Brooks Wadjemup Rottnest Running Festival
11 Jun 2023
Results
Details
 
Contact
RunFun Travel Marathon
SeaLink Half Marathon
Rottnest Express 10km Run
Rottnest Bakery 5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
Page 6 of 8 (387 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Dist
Pace
Start
7.512km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
10.021km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
135
133
10312
Beth LOADER
Beth LOADER #10312
Female 25-29
00:55:36
00:55:36
(00:55:07)
16
(53)
00:55:07
25-29
16
16
00:11:27
Female
53
52
10.021
5:29 min/km
10:19:50
00:41:49
5:33 min/km
136
16
54
00:13:18
5:17 min/km
119
15
44
88
84
10351
Mark SORRELL
Mark SORRELL #10351
Male 55-59
00:51:39
00:51:39
(00:51:08)
1
(60)
00:51:08
55-59
1
1
Male
60
57
10.021
5:06 min/km
10:19:51
00:38:26
5:06 min/km
83
1
56
00:12:43
5:03 min/km
90
1
64
287
287
10285
David KORDIC
David KORDIC #10285
Male 35-39
01:11:17
01:11:17
(01:10:47)
25
(131)
01:10:47
35-39
25
25
00:39:03
Male
131
131
10.021
7:03 min/km
10:19:51
00:52:35
6:59 min/km
284
25
131
00:18:13
7:15 min/km
294
25
130
112
109
10237
Brett WATKINS
Brett WATKINS #10237
Male 40-44
00:53:47
00:53:47
(00:53:17)
8
(74)
00:53:17
40-44
8
8
00:14:12
Male
74
71
10.021
5:18 min/km
10:19:51
00:39:39
5:16 min/km
104
7
68
00:13:38
5:25 min/km
132
9
81
107
102
10135
Cameron AGNEW
Cameron AGNEW #10135
Male 40-44
00:53:06
00:53:06
(00:52:36)
7
(69)
00:52:36
40-44
7
7
00:13:31
Male
69
66
10.021
5:14 min/km
10:19:51
00:40:16
5:21 min/km
110
8
72
00:12:21
4:55 min/km
75
7
55
329
329
10137
Jodie HANSEN
Jodie HANSEN #10137
Female 50-54
01:53:34
01:53:34
(01:53:03)
11
(190)
01:53:03
50-54
11
11
00:56:33
Female
190
190
10.021
11:16 min/km
10:19:52
01:23:21
11:05 min/km
329
11
190
00:29:43
11:50 min/km
328
11
190
250
250
10101
Sophie NOSKE
Sophie NOSKE #10101
Female 30-34
01:05:34
01:05:34
(01:05:02)
29
(128)
01:05:02
30-34
29
29
00:23:23
Female
128
128
10.021
6:29 min/km
10:19:52
00:49:28
6:34 min/km
254
30
132
00:15:35
6:12 min/km
217
24
101
248
249
10102
Dominique PASKOS
Dominique PASKOS #10102
Female 30-34
01:05:34
01:05:34
(01:05:02)
28
(126)
01:05:02
30-34
28
28
00:23:23
Female
126
127
10.021
6:29 min/km
10:19:52
00:49:27
6:34 min/km
253
29
131
00:15:35
6:12 min/km
218
25
102
147
147
10214
Samantha HEAL
Samantha HEAL #10214
Female 35-39
00:57:29
00:57:29
(00:56:57)
7
(61)
00:56:57
35-39
7
8
00:15:42
Female
61
61
10.021
5:40 min/km
10:19:52
00:43:02
5:43 min/km
154
8
63
00:13:56
5:32 min/km
144
8
60
178
177
10200
Robyn SCOTT
Robyn SCOTT #10200
Female 60-64
00:59:39
00:59:39
(00:59:07)
1
(79)
00:59:07
60-64
1
1
Female
79
78
10.021
5:53 min/km
10:19:52
00:44:38
5:56 min/km
185
2
82
00:14:29
5:46 min/km
162
1
70
203
205
10197
Nicole DUNCAN
Nicole DUNCAN #10197
Female 50-54
01:01:53
01:01:53
(01:01:22)
4
(93)
01:01:22
50-54
4
4
00:04:52
Female
93
94
10.021
6:07 min/km
10:19:52
00:46:04
6:07 min/km
210
4
97
00:15:18
6:05 min/km
205
5
94
192
191
10198
Dean DUNCAN
Dean DUNCAN #10198
Male 50-54
01:00:49
01:00:49
(01:00:18)
4
(106)
01:00:18
50-54
4
4
00:18:55
Male
106
107
10.021
6:00 min/km
10:19:52
00:45:31
6:03 min/km
205
5
110
00:14:47
5:53 min/km
177
4
98
240
240
10328
Timothy BOTICA
Timothy BOTICA #10328
Male 35-39
01:04:43
01:04:43
(01:04:11)
22
(117)
01:04:11
35-39
22
22
00:32:29
Male
117
117
10.021
6:24 min/km
10:19:52
00:47:08
6:16 min/km
227
22
116
00:17:04
6:47 min/km
266
24
125
236
234
10354
Carla ESTRADA CERRILLO
Carla ESTRADA CERRILLO #10354
Female 25-29
01:04:14
01:04:14
(01:03:41)
29
(120)
01:03:41
25-29
29
29
00:20:05
Female
120
117
10.021
6:21 min/km
10:19:53
00:47:23
6:18 min/km
231
29
113
00:16:19
6:29 min/km
248
29
129
242
241
10215
Mathew HARE
Mathew HARE #10215
Male 50-54
01:04:54
01:04:54
(01:04:21)
7
(118)
01:04:21
50-54
7
6
00:22:59
Male
118
118
10.021
6:25 min/km
10:19:53
00:48:11
6:24 min/km
239
7
118
00:16:10
6:26 min/km
241
7
118
246
246
10395
Shane CAMPBELL
Shane CAMPBELL #10395
Male 30-34
01:05:23
01:05:23
(01:04:51)
17
(121)
01:04:51
30-34
17
17
00:27:48
Male
121
121
10.021
6:28 min/km
10:19:53
00:48:29
6:27 min/km
244
17
121
00:16:23
6:31 min/km
249
17
119
284
284
10030
Sasha GRIST
Sasha GRIST #10030
Female 45-49
01:10:48
01:10:48
(01:10:14)
8
(153)
01:10:14
45-49
8
8
00:19:50
Female
153
153
10.021
7:00 min/km
10:19:54
00:52:21
6:58 min/km
280
8
149
00:17:54
7:07 min/km
287
9
158
226
223
10116
Daniel RAYMOND
Daniel RAYMOND #10116
Male 30-34
01:03:16
01:03:16
(01:02:42)
14
(113)
01:02:42
30-34
14
15
00:25:40
Male
113
114
10.021
6:15 min/km
10:19:54
00:46:39
6:12 min/km
216
15
113
00:16:04
6:24 min/km
238
16
117
273
273
10117
Andrew PENGELLY
Andrew PENGELLY #10117
Male 55-59
01:08:59
01:08:59
(01:08:26)
6
(129)
01:08:26
55-59
6
6
00:17:21
Male
129
129
10.021
6:49 min/km
10:19:54
00:50:49
6:45 min/km
269
6
127
00:17:38
7:01 min/km
280
6
127
274
274
10118
Sharon ANDREWS
Sharon ANDREWS #10118
Female 55-59
01:09:00
01:09:00
(01:08:26)
8
(144)
01:08:26
55-59
8
8
00:18:57
Female
144
144
10.021
6:49 min/km
10:19:54
00:50:53
6:46 min/km
270
8
142
00:17:34
6:59 min/km
278
8
151
219
217
10230
Kartika LE ROUX
Kartika LE ROUX #10230
Female 20-24
01:03:01
01:03:01
(01:02:28)
18
(106)
01:02:28
20-24
18
18
00:17:49
Female
106
103
10.021
6:13 min/km
10:19:54
00:47:03
6:15 min/km
225
18
110
00:15:25
6:08 min/km
210
14
96
149
146
10248
Federico PIRRO
Federico PIRRO #10248
Male 20-24
00:57:29
00:57:29
(00:56:55)
10
(87)
00:56:55
20-24
10
10
00:12:20
Male
87
86
10.021
5:40 min/km
10:19:54
00:42:01
5:35 min/km
140
8
83
00:14:55
5:56 min/km
186
11
102
144
142
10283
Finnian ARRIGAN
Finnian ARRIGAN #10283
Male 20-24
00:57:03
00:57:03
(00:56:29)
9
(85)
00:56:29
20-24
9
9
00:11:54
Male
85
85
10.021
5:38 min/km
10:19:54
00:42:48
5:41 min/km
150
9
88
00:13:42
5:27 min/km
137
9
84
318
318
10370
Eloizza CUNYARACHE
Eloizza CUNYARACHE #10370
Female 25-29
01:21:03
01:21:03
(01:20:30)
41
(183)
01:20:30
25-29
41
41
00:36:54
Female
183
183
10.021
8:01 min/km
10:19:54
01:01:38
8:12 min/km
319
41
183
00:18:52
7:31 min/km
304
38
171
216
212
10363
Alexander ROSENFELD
Alexander ROSENFELD #10363
Male 30-34
01:02:50
01:02:50
(01:02:16)
13
(112)
01:02:16
30-34
13
14
00:25:15
Male
112
112
10.021
6:12 min/km
10:19:55
00:46:58
6:15 min/km
223
16
114
00:15:18
6:05 min/km
201
13
109
271
269
10355
Chris COOPER
Chris COOPER #10355
Male 35-39
01:08:15
01:08:15
(01:07:40)
23
(127)
01:07:40
35-39
23
23
00:36:01
Male
127
126
10.021
6:45 min/km
10:19:55
00:50:58
6:46 min/km
271
23
128
00:16:43
6:39 min/km
258
22
121
295
295
10316
Judy VAN ROSS
Judy VAN ROSS #10316
Female 70-74
01:13:43
01:13:43
(01:13:09)
1
(163)
01:13:09
70-74
1
1
Female
163
163
10.021
7:17 min/km
10:19:55
00:54:34
7:15 min/km
292
1
160
00:18:35
7:24 min/km
298
1
167
280
279
10186
Karen WOODS
Karen WOODS #10186
Female 50-54
01:09:51
01:09:51
(01:09:17)
8
(149)
01:09:17
50-54
8
7
00:12:50
Female
149
148
10.021
6:54 min/km
10:19:55
00:52:37
7:00 min/km
286
8
154
00:16:40
6:38 min/km
257
6
136
253
252
10187
Pamela GEORGE
Pamela GEORGE #10187
Female 45-49
01:05:44
01:05:44
(01:05:09)
7
(130)
01:05:09
45-49
7
7
00:14:46
Female
130
130
10.021
6:30 min/km
10:19:55
00:48:53
6:30 min/km
249
6
127
00:16:17
6:29 min/km
247
7
128
252
251
10141
Sophie COLEMAN
Sophie COLEMAN #10141
Female 35-39
01:05:43
01:05:43
(01:05:08)
17
(129)
01:05:08
35-39
17
17
00:23:57
Female
129
129
10.021
6:29 min/km
10:19:55
00:48:53
6:30 min/km
248
17
126
00:16:16
6:28 min/km
246
17
127
207
207
10020
Isabella CIANFARANI
Isabella CIANFARANI #10020
Female 25-29
01:02:11
01:02:11
(01:01:36)
25
(96)
01:01:36
25-29
25
24
00:18:01
Female
96
96
10.021
6:08 min/km
10:19:55
00:46:43
6:13 min/km
217
26
103
00:14:53
5:55 min/km
184
22
83
83
76
10274
Andrea JEUNE
Andrea JEUNE #10274
Male 25-29
00:51:18
00:51:18
(00:50:42)
13
(55)
00:50:42
25-29
13
13
00:11:29
Male
55
53
10.021
5:03 min/km
10:19:56
00:38:38
5:08 min/km
88
14
59
00:12:05
4:48 min/km
60
12
44
37
37
10260
Simon STOBIE
Simon STOBIE #10260
Male 25-29
00:46:53
00:46:53
(00:46:18)
8
(29)
00:46:18
25-29
8
8
00:07:04
Male
29
28
10.021
4:37 min/km
10:19:56
00:35:17
4:41 min/km
39
8
30
00:11:02
4:23 min/km
27
7
21
202
200
10261
Gaby O'CONNOR
Gaby O'CONNOR #10261
Female 25-29
01:01:47
01:01:47
(01:01:11)
23
(92)
01:01:11
25-29
23
22
00:17:38
Female
92
89
10.021
6:06 min/km
10:19:56
00:45:08
6:00 min/km
196
24
88
00:16:03
6:23 min/km
237
27
120
142
141
10239
Janet VLADICH
Janet VLADICH #10239
Female 55-59
00:56:51
00:56:51
(00:56:15)
4
(58)
00:56:15
55-59
4
4
00:06:48
Female
58
57
10.021
5:36 min/km
10:19:56
00:41:49
5:33 min/km
135
4
53
00:14:27
5:45 min/km
160
4
68
59
57
10334
Matilda O'CONNOR
Matilda O'CONNOR #10334
Female 25-29
00:49:47
00:49:47
(00:49:11)
5
(14)
00:49:11
25-29
5
6
00:05:38
Female
14
15
10.021
4:54 min/km
10:19:56
00:37:27
4:59 min/km
64
6
16
00:11:45
4:40 min/km
48
5
11
186
184
10353
Kylie BREUER
Kylie BREUER #10353
Female 50-54
01:00:15
01:00:15
(00:59:39)
3
(82)
00:59:39
50-54
3
3
00:03:13
Female
82
82
10.021
5:57 min/km
10:19:56
00:44:45
5:57 min/km
189
3
84
00:14:54
5:56 min/km
185
3
84
167
162
10336
Maryanne LARSEN
Maryanne LARSEN #10336
Female 50-54
00:58:40
00:58:40
(00:58:04)
2
(74)
00:58:04
50-54
2
2
00:01:39
Female
74
70
10.021
5:47 min/km
10:19:56
00:43:13
5:45 min/km
158
2
65
00:14:52
5:55 min/km
182
2
82
256
254
10376
Jay CHOU
Jay CHOU #10376
Female 35-39
01:06:04
01:06:04
(01:05:29)
18
(132)
01:05:29
35-39
18
18
00:24:18
Female
132
131
10.021
6:32 min/km
10:19:56
00:52:26
6:58 min/km
281
19
150
00:13:03
5:11 min/km
108
4
35
264
262
10325
Emma JACKSON
Emma JACKSON #10325
Female 16-19
01:07:18
01:07:18
(01:06:41)
1
(139)
01:06:41
16-19
1
1
Female
139
138
10.021
6:39 min/km
10:19:57
00:50:34
6:43 min/km
266
1
139
00:16:08
6:25 min/km
240
1
122
232
229
10233
Logan KERR
Logan KERR #10233
Male Under 16
01:03:50
01:03:50
(01:03:13)
7
(115)
01:03:13
Under 16
7
7
00:21:43
Male
115
115
10.021
6:18 min/km
10:19:57
00:50:11
6:40 min/km
263
7
126
00:13:03
5:11 min/km
107
6
73
249
248
10231
Nichola KERR
Nichola KERR #10231
Female 45-49
01:05:34
01:05:34
(01:04:58)
6
(127)
01:04:58
45-49
6
6
00:14:36
Female
127
126
10.021
6:28 min/km
10:19:57
00:50:21
6:42 min/km
265
7
138
00:14:37
5:49 min/km
168
5
74
221
219
10273
Laura LUCACCIO
Laura LUCACCIO #10273
Female 25-29
01:03:06
01:03:06
(01:02:30)
27
(108)
01:02:30
25-29
27
27
00:18:57
Female
108
105
10.021
6:14 min/km
10:19:57
00:47:12
6:16 min/km
229
28
111
00:15:18
6:05 min/km
204
24
93
200
196
10077
Lain ADAM
Lain ADAM #10077
Male 30-34
01:01:30
01:01:30
(01:00:53)
12
(109)
01:00:53
30-34
12
13
00:23:54
Male
109
109
10.021
6:04 min/km
10:19:57
00:45:36
6:04 min/km
206
14
111
00:15:18
6:05 min/km
203
14
110
163
161
10074
Ina WOOD
Ina WOOD #10074
Female 35-39
00:58:33
00:58:33
(00:57:56)
9
(71)
00:57:56
35-39
9
9
00:16:47
Female
71
69
10.021
5:46 min/km
10:19:58
00:43:28
5:47 min/km
164
9
70
00:14:28
5:45 min/km
161
10
69
223
220
10139
Bec SORBY
Bec SORBY #10139
Female 40-44
01:03:08
01:03:08
(01:02:30)
12
(110)
01:02:30
40-44
12
11
00:18:59
Female
110
106
10.021
6:14 min/km
10:19:58
00:46:32
6:11 min/km
213
10
100
00:15:59
6:21 min/km
236
12
119
319
319
10128
Mason MCCULLOUGH
Mason MCCULLOUGH #10128
Male 16-19
01:23:20
01:23:20
(01:22:43)
1
(135)
01:22:43
16-19
1
1
Male
135
135
10.021
8:15 min/km
10:19:58
01:02:16
8:17 min/km
320
1
136
00:20:27
8:08 min/km
316
1
134
48
45
10168
Morgen BEAMENT
Morgen BEAMENT #10168
Female 20-24
00:48:18
00:48:18
(00:47:40)
3
(10)
00:47:40
20-24
3
3
00:03:05
Female
10
10
10.021
4:45 min/km
10:19:58
00:35:55
4:46 min/km
47
3
10
00:11:46
4:41 min/km
49
3
12
50
46
10184
Mark PRITCHARD
Mark PRITCHARD #10184
Male 35-39
00:48:19
00:48:19
(00:47:41)
8
(40)
00:47:41
35-39
8
8
00:16:05
Male
40
36
10.021
4:45 min/km
10:19:58
00:35:51
4:46 min/km
45
6
36
00:11:50
4:42 min/km
51
8
39
247
247
10308
Christelle TOMMASINO
Christelle TOMMASINO #10308
Female 30-34
01:05:34
01:05:34
(01:04:56)
27
(125)
01:04:56
30-34
27
27
00:23:22
Female
125
125
10.021
6:28 min/km
10:19:58
00:49:02
6:31 min/km
252
28
130
00:15:55
6:20 min/km
231
28
114
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
Page 6 of 8 (387 items)
© 2023