School Sport WA Secondary XC Championships
18 May 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Age 10
Age 11
Age 12
Age 13
Age 14
Age 15
Girls Age 16 & 17+
Boys Age 16 & 17+
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
Page 6 of 7 (338 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
38
1149
Grace RICHTER
Grace RICHTER #1149
Female 12
00:12:16.07
00:12:16.07
9
(9)
12
9
00:00:46.05
Female
9
Penrhos College
55
1
1
4:05 min/km
00:03:55.22
3:55 min/km
39
14
14
00:04:31.61
4:31 min/km
50
15
15
00:03:49.23
3:49 min/km
38
8
8
39
661
Harry AZZOPARDI
Harry AZZOPARDI #661
Male 12
00:12:16.58
00:12:16.58
29
(30)
12
29
00:01:23.35
Male
30
John XXIII College
129
7
1
4:05 min/km
00:04:00.17
4:00 min/km
55
30
31
00:04:26.89
4:26 min/km
42
30
31
00:03:49.51
3:49 min/km
32
25
26
13
2269
Henry MALKIN
Henry MALKIN #2269
Male 12
00:11:38.83
00:11:38.83
11
(12)
12
11
00:00:45.59
Male
12
St Mark's Anglican Community School
1
3:52 min/km
00:03:40.80
3:40 min/km
10
7
8
00:04:09.87
4:09 min/km
12
11
12
00:03:48.15
3:48 min/km
15
13
14
50
2331
Oliver PETERSEN
Oliver PETERSEN #2331
Male 12
00:12:25.75
00:12:25.75
37
(38)
12
37
00:01:32.52
Male
38
Wesley College
1
4:08 min/km
00:04:04.17
4:04 min/km
68
42
43
00:04:33.50
4:33 min/km
58
40
41
00:03:48.07
3:48 min/km
41
31
32
59
517
Noah HULME
Noah HULME #517
Male 12
00:12:33.83
00:12:33.83
40
(41)
12
40
00:01:40.60
Male
41
Fremantle College
193
13
1
4:11 min/km
00:04:06.38
4:06 min/km
73
46
47
00:04:40.21
4:40 min/km
79
54
55
00:03:47.23
3:47 min/km
49
38
39
17
963
Hamish MACGREGOR
Hamish MACGREGOR #963
Male 12
00:11:47.58
00:11:47.58
14
(15)
12
14
00:00:54.35
Male
15
Newman College
63
3
1
3:55 min/km
00:03:45.07
3:45 min/km
23
18
19
00:04:16.65
4:16 min/km
17
15
16
00:03:45.86
3:45 min/km
20
18
19
27
2311
Erin O’HARE
Erin O’HARE #2311
Female 12
00:12:05.73
00:12:05.73
6
(6)
12
6
00:00:35.71
Female
6
Carramar Primary School
1
4:01 min/km
00:03:53.40
3:53 min/km
35
11
11
00:04:26.49
4:26 min/km
36
7
7
00:03:45.84
3:45 min/km
30
6
6
34
2005
Thomas MARLEY
Thomas MARLEY #2005
Male 12
00:12:13.08
00:12:13.08
26
(27)
12
26
00:01:19.85
Male
27
Willetton SHS
259
17
1
4:04 min/km
00:04:02.87
4:02 min/km
63
37
38
00:04:24.99
4:24 min/km
34
27
28
00:03:45.21
3:45 min/km
28
22
23
22
2123
Georgia BABER
Georgia BABER #2123
Female 12
00:11:54.97
00:11:54.97
4
(4)
12
4
00:00:24.96
Female
4
Mosman Park Primary School
1
3:58 min/km
00:03:47.63
3:47 min/km
27
6
6
00:04:23.01
4:23 min/km
24
2
2
00:03:44.33
3:44 min/km
26
5
5
45
631
Koby ROBIS
Koby ROBIS #631
Male 12
00:12:21.33
00:12:21.33
33
(34)
12
33
00:01:28.10
Male
34
Irene McCormack Catholic College
164
10
1
4:07 min/km
00:04:01.74
4:01 min/km
60
35
36
00:04:35.27
4:35 min/km
63
43
44
00:03:44.32
3:44 min/km
36
28
29
16
343
Angus PAYNE
Angus PAYNE #343
Male 12
00:11:44.08
00:11:44.08
13
(14)
12
13
00:00:50.85
Male
14
Churchlands SHS
162
9
1
3:54 min/km
00:03:43.37
3:43 min/km
18
14
15
00:04:16.47
4:16 min/km
16
14
15
00:03:44.23
3:44 min/km
18
16
17
31
311
Jett MANN
Jett MANN #311
Male 12
00:12:09.51
00:12:09.51
23
(24)
12
23
00:01:16.28
Male
24
Chisholm College
2
4:03 min/km
00:04:07.08
4:07 min/km
78
51
52
00:04:19.57
4:19 min/km
20
18
19
00:03:42.85
3:42 min/km
19
17
18
25
312
Andrew PHILIP
Andrew PHILIP #312
Male 12
00:12:03.58
00:12:03.58
19
(20)
12
19
00:01:10.35
Male
20
Chisholm College
1
4:01 min/km
00:04:06.86
4:06 min/km
75
48
49
00:04:14.51
4:14 min/km
14
12
13
00:03:42.21
3:42 min/km
14
12
13
36
2262
Rory LEECE
Rory LEECE #2262
Male 12
00:12:14.33
00:12:14.33
27
(28)
12
27
00:01:21.10
Male
28
Guildford Grammar School
41
2
3
4:04 min/km
00:04:08.62
4:08 min/km
81
53
54
00:04:23.05
4:23 min/km
25
22
23
00:03:42.65
3:42 min/km
22
19
20
30
476
Florence ERSKINE
Florence ERSKINE #476
Female 12
00:12:06.50
00:12:06.50
7
(7)
12
7
00:00:36.49
Female
7
Duncraig SHS
130
8
1
4:02 min/km
00:03:59.30
3:59 min/km
51
24
24
00:04:24.48
4:24 min/km
29
5
5
00:03:42.72
3:42 min/km
25
4
4
12
1270
Kingston LORD
Kingston LORD #1270
Male 12
00:11:34.01
00:11:34.01
10
(11)
12
10
00:00:40.78
Male
11
Peter Moyes ACS
34
1
2
3:51 min/km
00:03:43.03
3:43 min/km
16
12
13
00:04:08.64
4:08 min/km
11
10
11
00:03:42.33
3:42 min/km
11
10
11
19
1616
Ava BRENNAN
Ava BRENNAN #1616
Female 12
00:11:48.89
00:11:48.89
3
(3)
12
3
00:00:18.88
Female
3
Sacred Heart College
140
12
1
3:56 min/km
00:03:43.51
3:43 min/km
19
4
4
00:04:23.42
4:23 min/km
26
3
3
00:03:41.95
3:41 min/km
21
2
2
28
964
Bailey SMITH
Bailey SMITH #964
Male 12
00:12:05.83
00:12:05.83
21
(22)
12
21
00:01:12.60
Male
22
Newman College
63
3
2
4:01 min/km
00:03:59.62
3:59 min/km
52
27
28
00:04:24.55
4:24 min/km
30
24
25
00:03:41.65
3:41 min/km
24
20
21
14
1904
Kyla NARRIER
Kyla NARRIER #1904
Female 12
00:11:41.75
00:11:41.75
2
(2)
12
2
00:00:11.74
Female
2
St Mary’s Anglican Girls School
83
3
1
3:53 min/km
00:03:35.95
3:35 min/km
4
1
1
00:04:24.90
4:24 min/km
33
6
6
00:03:40.90
3:40 min/km
23
3
3
11
2367
Tori STANCOMBE
Tori STANCOMBE #2367
Female 12
00:11:30.01
00:11:30.01
1
(1)
12
1
Female
1
Mater Dei College
1
3:50 min/km
00:03:36.96
3:36 min/km
6
2
2
00:04:12.67
4:12 min/km
13
1
1
00:03:40.37
3:40 min/km
12
1
1
15
2314
Flynn O'BRIEN
Flynn O'BRIEN #2314
Male 12
00:11:42.73
00:11:42.73
12
(13)
12
12
00:00:49.50
Male
13
Guildford Grammar School
41
2
2
3:54 min/km
00:03:42.83
3:42 min/km
15
11
12
00:04:19.91
4:19 min/km
21
19
20
00:03:39.99
3:39 min/km
17
15
16
10
2412
Joshua WHELAN
Joshua WHELAN #2412
Male 12
00:11:28.08
00:11:28.08
9
(10)
12
9
00:00:34.85
Male
10
Peter Moyes ACS
34
1
1
3:49 min/km
00:03:40.80
3:40 min/km
11
8
9
00:04:08.27
4:08 min/km
10
9
10
00:03:39.00
3:39 min/km
10
9
10
32
1071
Billy ABRAHAMS
Billy ABRAHAMS #1071
Male 12
00:12:11.08
00:12:11.08
24
(25)
12
24
00:01:17.85
Male
25
North Albany SHS
1
4:03 min/km
00:04:11.59
4:11 min/km
93
64
65
00:04:20.55
4:20 min/km
22
20
21
00:03:38.94
3:38 min/km
16
14
15
9
2267
Max MACDONALD
Max MACDONALD #2267
Male 12
00:11:25.70
00:11:25.70
8
(9)
12
8
00:00:32.46
Male
9
Currambine Primary School
1
3:48 min/km
00:03:45.07
3:45 min/km
22
17
18
00:04:02.85
4:02 min/km
8
7
8
00:03:37.77
3:37 min/km
8
7
8
8
2139
James BOURN
James BOURN #2139
Male 12
00:11:21.83
00:11:21.83
7
(8)
12
7
00:00:28.60
Male
8
Kensington Primary School
1
3:47 min/km
00:03:39.87
3:39 min/km
9
6
7
00:04:04.05
4:04 min/km
9
8
9
00:03:37.90
3:37 min/km
9
8
9
7
2359
Keiran SMITH
Keiran SMITH #2359
Male 12
00:11:18.80
00:11:18.80
6
(7)
12
6
00:00:25.57
Male
7
Seton Catholic College
1
3:46 min/km
00:03:43.12
3:43 min/km
17
13
14
00:04:00.50
4:00 min/km
4
3
4
00:03:35.18
3:35 min/km
7
6
7
23
406
Xavier RALPH
Xavier RALPH #406
Male 12
00:11:55.32
00:11:55.32
18
(19)
12
18
00:01:02.08
Male
19
Duncraig SHS
134
8
1
3:58 min/km
00:04:01.74
4:01 min/km
59
34
35
00:04:18.69
4:18 min/km
19
17
18
00:03:34.89
3:34 min/km
13
11
12
3
2213
Cooper HART
Cooper HART #2213
Male 12
00:10:56.83
00:10:56.83
2
(3)
12
2
00:00:03.60
Male
3
Guildford Grammar School
41
2
1
3:38 min/km
00:03:30.04
3:30 min/km
2
1
2
00:03:57.35
3:57 min/km
2
1
2
00:03:29.43
3:29 min/km
4
3
4
4
2208
Jack HARRIS
Jack HARRIS #2208
Male 12
00:11:01.96
00:11:01.96
3
(4)
12
3
00:00:08.73
Male
4
Swanbourne Primary School
1
3:40 min/km
00:03:33.87
3:33 min/km
3
2
3
00:04:01.02
4:01 min/km
5
4
5
00:03:27.06
3:27 min/km
5
4
5
6
1565
Elijah GRIFFITHS
Elijah GRIFFITHS #1565
Male 12
00:11:09.58
00:11:09.58
5
(6)
12
5
00:00:16.35
Male
6
Sacred Heart College
104
4
1
3:43 min/km
00:03:39.37
3:39 min/km
8
5
6
00:04:02.83
4:02 min/km
7
6
7
00:03:27.38
3:27 min/km
6
5
6
5
2064
Travis DEANE
Travis DEANE #2064
Male 12
00:11:09.46
00:11:09.46
4
(5)
12
4
00:00:16.23
Male
5
Yanchep SC
1
3:43 min/km
00:03:45.62
3:45 min/km
24
19
20
00:04:02.26
4:02 min/km
6
5
6
00:03:21.57
3:21 min/km
3
2
3
1
1464
Josh REEVE
Josh REEVE #1464
Male 17
00:10:22.81
00:10:22.81
1
(1)
17
1
Male
1
3:27 min/km
00:03:15.26
3:15 min/km
1
1
1
00:03:49.62
3:49 min/km
1
1
1
00:03:17.92
3:17 min/km
1
1
1
2
1
Austin SARATSIS
Austin SARATSIS #1
Male 12
00:10:53.23
00:10:53.23
1
(2)
12
1
Male
2
All Saint's College
201
14
1
3:37 min/km
00:03:41.00
3:41 min/km
13
9
10
00:03:57.55
3:57 min/km
3
2
3
00:03:14.68
3:14 min/km
2
1
2
73
Oliver HEPBURN
Oliver HEPBURN #73
Male 12
DNS
DNS
12
Male
Applecross SHS
74
Liam HOGAN
Liam HOGAN #74
Male 12
DNS
DNS
12
Male
Applecross SHS
75
Tate JAHN
Tate JAHN #75
Male 12
DNS
DNS
12
Male
Applecross SHS
2238
Liam IRWIN
Liam IRWIN #2238
Male 12
DNS
DNS
12
Male
Sutherland Dianella Primary School
2185
Layden EVANS
Layden EVANS #2185
Male 12
DNS
DNS
12
Male
Australind Senior High School
344
Cameron HERKES
Cameron HERKES #344
Male 12
DNS
DNS
12
Male
Churchlands SHS
162
9
253
Jaxon POULTNEY
Jaxon POULTNEY #253
Male 12
DNS
DNS
12
Male
CBC Fremantle
122
6
404
Adam BYRNE
Adam BYRNE #404
Male 12
DNS
DNS
12
Male
Duncraig SHS
134
8
812
Harlen TURNELL
Harlen TURNELL #812
Male 12
DNF
DNF
12
Male
Kelmscott SHS
660
Noah TOME
Noah TOME #660
Male 12
DNS
DNS
12
Male
John XXIII College
129
7
2170
Brodie CROOME
Brodie CROOME #2170
Male 12
DNS
DNS
12
Male
Hale School
2240
Tate JAHN
Tate JAHN #2240
Male 12
DNS
DNS
12
Male
Applecross SHS
2385
Gideon VAN NIEKERK
Gideon VAN NIEKERK #2385
Male 12
DNS
DNS
12
Male
Christ Church Grammar School
2351
Jai ROGERS
Jai ROGERS #2351
Male 12
DNS
DNS
12
Male
Dalkeith Primary School
2290
Charles MENNEN
Charles MENNEN #2290
Male 12
DNS
DNS
12
Male
Bunbury Primary School
2303
Zac NEAME
Zac NEAME #2303
Male 12
DNS
DNS
12
Male
St Mark's Anglican Community School
2038
Aarya KADU
Aarya KADU #2038
Female 12
DNF
DNF
12
Female
Willetton SHS
97
4
00:05:15.57
5:15 min/km
00:07:47.04
7:47 min/km
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
Page 6 of 7 (338 items)
© 2023