City60 Bike Run Challenge
27 Oct 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
City60
City30
City15
City6
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
Page 6 of 7 (335 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Nation
Member1
Member2
Member3
Dist
Pace
Wave
Run1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 11.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 22.9km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
23
560
Jose Mateu
Jose Mateu #560
Male 20-39
01:15:15.18
01:15:15.18
10
(21)
20-39
10
00:12:02.64
Male
21
SIN
ESP
30.4
2:28 min/km
Wave 10
00:15:25.84
4:24 min/km
22
9
19
00:01:04.67
25
9
21
00:20:24.90
33.8 km/h
44
17
34
00:19:52.25
34.7 km/h
30
11
24
00:40:51.04
33.8 km/h
39
15
32
00:01:09.37
38
14
30
00:16:44.24
4:46 min/km
32
12
26
17
427
Izhar Mohamed
Izhar Mohamed #427
Male 40+
01:13:15.01
01:13:15.01
4
(15)
40+
4
00:04:47.71
Male
15
SMRT
SIN
SIN
30.4
2:24 min/km
Wave 12
00:15:18.18
4:22 min/km
21
4
18
00:01:17.09
47
11
37
00:19:17.95
35.8 km/h
19
3
14
00:18:54.43
36.5 km/h
18
4
15
00:38:40.05
35.7 km/h
21
3
17
00:01:13.01
47
10
34
00:16:46.66
4:47 min/km
33
7
27
31
345
Shirley Cornelia Hung
Shirley Cornelia Hung #345
Female 20-39
01:17:12.52
01:17:12.52
2
(3)
20-39
2
00:00:29.77
Female
3
HKG
CAN
30.4
2:32 min/km
Wave 13
00:15:10.52
4:20 min/km
19
1
2
00:01:50.68
124
16
31
00:20:53.71
33.0 km/h
59
5
8
00:21:40.49
31.8 km/h
68
5
9
00:43:03.93
32.0 km/h
68
5
9
00:01:41.14
117
13
25
00:15:26.25
4:24 min/km
17
1
2
21
592
Antoine Delsart
Antoine Delsart #592
Male 20-39
01:14:01.42
01:14:01.42
8
(19)
20-39
8
00:10:48.88
Male
19
SIN
FRA
30.4
2:26 min/km
Wave 10
00:15:10.01
4:20 min/km
18
8
16
00:01:05.02
26
10
22
00:19:34.66
35.2 km/h
26
7
21
00:19:59.37
34.5 km/h
33
13
27
00:39:53.78
34.6 km/h
29
10
24
00:01:27.11
83
25
56
00:16:25.49
4:41 min/km
28
9
23
24
620
Josh Lee
Josh Lee #620
Male 16-19
01:15:37.43
01:15:37.43
2
(22)
16-19
2
00:15:00.84
Male
22
SIN
SIN
30.4
2:29 min/km
Wave 10
00:15:12.59
4:20 min/km
20
2
17
00:00:52.98
7
3
5
00:21:54.36
31.5 km/h
88
3
70
00:21:35.47
32.0 km/h
66
2
52
00:43:55.16
31.4 km/h
78
3
62
00:00:45.45
3
2
3
00:14:51.23
4:14 min/km
12
3
11
36
400
Illegal Riders 1
Illegal Riders 1 #400
Mixed Team GP
01:18:39.47
01:18:39.47
2
(3)
Team GP
2
00:01:54.14
Mixed
3
SIN
SIN
Wangxing Heng
Raphael Lee
Wangxing Heng
30.4
2:35 min/km
Wave 12
00:15:00.86
4:17 min/km
17
1
1
00:01:15.19
44
2
2
00:22:28.22
30.7 km/h
104
6
8
00:23:00.85
30.0 km/h
101
6
8
00:45:53.54
30.1 km/h
104
6
8
00:01:24.03
76
8
9
00:15:05.84
4:18 min/km
14
1
2
34
577
Juan Lliso
Juan Lliso #577
Male 20-39
01:17:54.80
01:17:54.80
14
(29)
20-39
14
00:14:42.26
Male
29
SIN
ESP
30.4
2:33 min/km
Wave 10
00:14:59.05
4:16 min/km
16
7
15
00:01:05.21
28
11
23
00:22:16.64
31.0 km/h
97
32
79
00:22:09.25
31.1 km/h
87
29
70
00:44:53.56
30.7 km/h
94
33
76
00:01:19.11
65
21
44
00:15:37.85
4:27 min/km
22
7
18
11
325
Wendy Casterton
Wendy Casterton #325
Female 40+
01:09:57.49
01:09:57.49
1
(1)
40+
1
Female
1
GBR
GBR
30.4
2:18 min/km
Wave 13
00:14:49.80
4:14 min/km
15
1
1
00:00:51.49
5
1
1
00:19:00.62
36.3 km/h
16
1
1
00:18:49.71
36.6 km/h
15
1
1
00:38:12.16
36.1 km/h
17
1
1
00:00:58.17
21
2
3
00:15:05.86
4:18 min/km
15
1
1
5
611
Elliot Glenister
Elliot Glenister #611
Male 20-39
01:06:54.76
01:06:54.76
3
(5)
20-39
3
00:03:42.21
Male
5
Integrated Riding Triathlon Team
SIN
GBR
30.4
2:12 min/km
Wave 10
00:14:47.46
4:13 min/km
14
6
14
00:00:55.44
11
2
8
00:17:31.79
39.4 km/h
4
2
4
00:16:43.39
41.3 km/h
1
1
1
00:34:34.40
39.9 km/h
4
3
4
00:00:50.64
10
5
9
00:15:46.80
4:30 min/km
23
8
19
16
603
Joel Seah
Joel Seah #603
Male 20-39
01:13:11.07
01:13:11.07
5
(14)
20-39
5
00:09:58.53
Male
14
SIN
SIN
30.4
2:24 min/km
Wave 10
00:14:43.59
4:12 min/km
13
5
13
00:01:01.36
18
6
15
00:20:19.10
34.0 km/h
40
15
31
00:20:31.36
33.6 km/h
41
16
33
00:41:15.31
33.5 km/h
44
17
35
00:01:10.09
41
16
32
00:15:00.71
4:17 min/km
13
3
12
12
635
Jonathan Eudeline
Jonathan Eudeline #635
Male 20-39
01:10:02.23
01:10:02.23
4
(11)
20-39
4
00:06:49.68
Male
11
SIN
FRA
30.4
2:18 min/km
Wave 10
00:14:35.34
4:10 min/km
11
4
11
00:01:01.17
17
5
14
00:18:41.15
36.9 km/h
12
5
10
00:18:47.07
36.7 km/h
14
5
12
00:37:46.45
36.5 km/h
16
7
14
00:01:02.93
25
9
19
00:15:36.33
4:27 min/km
21
6
17
10
445
Sien Long Lim
Sien Long Lim #445
Male 17-39 PO
01:09:27.73
01:09:27.73
3
(10)
17-39 PO
3
00:02:51.52
Male
10
Newbie Triathletes
Ministry of Education
1
SIN
SIN
30.4
2:17 min/km
Wave 10
00:14:36.04
4:10 min/km
12
4
12
00:01:25.96
67
6
50
00:18:28.85
37.3 km/h
10
3
8
00:18:42.05
36.9 km/h
11
2
9
00:37:37.11
36.7 km/h
15
3
13
00:01:27.50
86
7
59
00:14:21.11
4:06 min/km
7
2
6
13
443
Benedict Lee
Benedict Lee #443
Male 17-39 PO
01:11:07.59
01:11:07.59
4
(12)
17-39 PO
4
00:04:31.37
Male
12
Institute of Technical Education
1
SIN
SIN
30.4
2:20 min/km
Wave 10
00:14:25.03
4:07 min/km
10
3
10
00:01:09.69
34
3
27
00:19:21.18
35.7 km/h
20
4
15
00:19:44.50
35.0 km/h
23
4
18
00:39:29.89
34.9 km/h
24
4
19
00:01:16.31
59
3
39
00:14:46.66
4:13 min/km
10
3
9
6
441
Francis Tan
Francis Tan #441
Male 17-39 PO
01:07:08.87
01:07:08.87
2
(6)
17-39 PO
2
00:00:32.66
Male
6
New Moon KHcycle (NMKH)
Ministry of Home Affairs
1
SIN
SIN
30.4
2:12 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:24.37
4:06 min/km
9
2
9
00:01:01.97
21
2
17
00:17:21.72
39.7 km/h
3
1
3
00:17:34.81
39.2 km/h
5
1
5
00:35:18.50
39.1 km/h
8
1
8
00:01:08.98
37
2
29
00:15:15.04
4:21 min/km
16
4
13
8
474
Conor Delahunty
Conor Delahunty #474
Male 40+
01:09:23.94
01:09:23.94
2
(8)
40+
2
00:00:56.64
Male
8
Anza
SIN
IRL
30.4
2:16 min/km
Wave 11
00:14:21.26
4:06 min/km
7
2
7
00:01:20.51
52
14
40
00:18:49.64
36.6 km/h
14
1
11
00:18:15.21
37.8 km/h
9
1
7
00:37:28.46
36.8 km/h
13
1
11
00:01:28.01
88
21
61
00:14:45.69
4:13 min/km
9
3
8
9
495
Neil Stark
Neil Stark #495
Male 40+
01:09:26.19
01:09:26.19
3
(9)
40+
3
00:00:58.89
Male
9
SIN
GBR
30.4
2:17 min/km
Wave 11
00:14:21.60
4:06 min/km
8
3
8
00:01:11.17
37
7
30
00:19:08.08
36.1 km/h
18
2
13
00:18:46.30
36.8 km/h
13
3
11
00:38:17.30
36.0 km/h
19
2
16
00:00:55.31
17
4
15
00:14:40.80
4:11 min/km
8
2
7
19
616
Gerald Soh
Gerald Soh #616
Male 20-39
01:13:45.69
01:13:45.69
6
(17)
20-39
6
00:10:33.15
Male
17
SIN
SIN
30.4
2:25 min/km
Wave 10
00:14:13.09
4:03 min/km
6
3
6
00:01:02.66
22
7
18
00:20:17.41
34.0 km/h
39
14
30
00:21:31.67
32.1 km/h
65
23
51
00:42:08.47
32.7 km/h
55
21
44
00:00:50.20
9
4
8
00:15:31.26
4:26 min/km
19
4
15
3
605
Zhaomu Ng
Zhaomu Ng #605
Male 20-39
01:03:50.90
01:03:50.90
2
(3)
20-39
2
00:00:38.36
Male
3
SIN
SIN
30.4
2:06 min/km
Wave 10
00:13:32.79
3:52 min/km
5
2
5
00:01:00.71
16
4
13
00:17:17.65
39.9 km/h
2
1
2
00:17:13.37
40.1 km/h
3
2
3
00:34:52.06
39.6 km/h
6
4
6
00:00:45.30
2
1
2
00:13:40.04
3:54 min/km
4
2
4
4
453
Dex Cheong
Dex Cheong #453
Male 17-39 PO
01:06:36.21
01:06:36.21
1
(4)
17-39 PO
1
Male
4
New Moon KHcycle (NMKH)
National University of Singapore
1
SIN
SIN
30.4
2:11 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:28.61
3:51 min/km
4
1
4
00:00:54.58
8
1
6
00:18:25.10
37.5 km/h
8
2
6
00:18:52.38
36.6 km/h
16
3
13
00:37:36.89
36.7 km/h
14
2
12
00:00:59.86
23
1
18
00:13:36.27
3:53 min/km
3
1
3
7
516
Chris Cook
Chris Cook #516
Male 40+
01:08:27.30
01:08:27.30
1
(7)
40+
1
Male
7
SIN
AUS
30.4
2:15 min/km
Wave 11
00:13:21.74
3:49 min/km
3
1
3
00:01:10.46
36
6
29
00:19:30.20
35.4 km/h
25
7
20
00:18:46.09
36.8 km/h
12
2
10
00:38:40.74
35.7 km/h
22
4
18
00:01:06.30
33
8
25
00:14:08.05
4:02 min/km
5
1
5
2
617
Tirthankar Datta
Tirthankar Datta #617
Male 20-39
01:03:12.54
01:03:12.54
1
(2)
20-39
1
Male
2
Integrated Riding Triathlon Team
SIN
GBR
30.4
2:04 min/km
Wave 10
00:12:54.80
3:41 min/km
2
1
2
00:00:37.89
1
1
1
00:17:35.50
39.2 km/h
5
3
5
00:17:18.22
39.9 km/h
4
3
4
00:35:14.86
39.2 km/h
7
5
7
00:00:51.29
11
6
10
00:13:33.68
3:52 min/km
2
1
2
1
625
Valentin Van Wersch
Valentin Van Wersch #625
Male 16-19
01:00:36.58
01:00:36.58
1
(1)
16-19
1
Male
1
JS Athletics
SIN
FRA
30.4
1:59 min/km
Wave 10
00:12:11.57
3:29 min/km
1
1
1
00:00:41.18
2
1
2
00:17:15.40
40.0 km/h
1
1
1
00:17:09.36
40.2 km/h
2
1
2
00:34:43.26
39.7 km/h
5
1
5
00:00:40.67
1
1
1
00:12:19.88
3:31 min/km
1
1
1
612
Sam Jin Sen Tan
Sam Jin Sen Tan #612
Male 20-39
DNS
DNS
20-39
Male
SIN
SIN
30.4
Wave 10
1000
Adrian West
Adrian West #1000
Male 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Male
SIN
AUS
30.4
Wave 11
517
Govind Dharwada
Govind Dharwada #517
Male 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Male
SIN
CAN
30.4
Wave 11
522
Jasper Vallejo
Jasper Vallejo #522
Male 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Male
SIN
PHI
30.4
Wave 11
514
Francis Quijano
Francis Quijano #514
Male 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Male
SIN
PHI
30.4
Wave 11
515
Asheesh Mehra
Asheesh Mehra #515
Male 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Male
SIN
IND
30.4
Wave 11
496
Richard Duffey
Richard Duffey #496
Male 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Male
SIN
AUS
30.4
Wave 11
497
Vijay Raj
Vijay Raj #497
Male 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Male
SIN
IND
30.4
Wave 11
506
Matthieu Pere
Matthieu Pere #506
Male 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Male
SIN
FRA
30.4
Wave 11
457
Adrian Halkes
Adrian Halkes #457
Male 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Male
HKG
GBR
30.4
Wave 11
478
Zainal Abas Ramlan
Zainal Abas Ramlan #478
Male 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Male
SIN
SIN
30.4
Wave 11
473
Craig Marran
Craig Marran #473
Male 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Male
SIN
AUS
30.4
Wave 11
481
Osman Ali
Osman Ali #481
Male 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Male
SIN
SIN
30.4
Wave 11
485
Xingzhong Wang
Xingzhong Wang #485
Male 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Male
SIN
SIN
30.4
Wave 11
486
Andrew Phillips
Andrew Phillips #486
Male 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Male
MAL
AUS
30.4
Wave 11
487
Adrian Teng
Adrian Teng #487
Male 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Male
SIN
SIN
30.4
Wave 11
488
Ng Wai Leong William
Ng Wai Leong William #488
Male 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Male
SIN
SIN
30.4
Wave 11
489
Wayne Mitchell
Wayne Mitchell #489
Male 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Male
SIN
ZAF
30.4
Wave 11
582
David Parker
David Parker #582
Male 20-39
DNS
DNS
20-39
Male
SIN
GBR
30.4
Wave 10
595
Frank Chin
Frank Chin #595
Male 20-39
DNS
DNS
20-39
Male
SIN
SIN
30.4
Wave 10
588
Graham Bignell
Graham Bignell #588
Male 20-39
DNS
DNS
20-39
Male
Integrated Riding Triathlon Team
SIN
GBR
30.4
Wave 10
590
Jesudas Murugayan
Jesudas Murugayan #590
Male 20-39
DNS
DNS
20-39
Male
SIN
SIN
30.4
Wave 10
575
Yew Meng John Tan
Yew Meng John Tan #575
Male 20-39
DNS
DNS
20-39
Male
SIN
SIN
30.4
Wave 10
563
Jaeden Huang
Jaeden Huang #563
Male 20-39
DNS
DNS
20-39
Male
SIN
SIN
30.4
Wave 10
564
Lim Teck Liang
Lim Teck Liang #564
Male 20-39
DNS
DNS
20-39
Male
SIN
SIN
30.4
Wave 10
569
Aizawa Marco
Aizawa Marco #569
Male 20-39
DNS
DNS
20-39
Male
SIN
SIN
30.4
Wave 10
551
Timothy Colyer
Timothy Colyer #551
Male 20-39
DNS
DNS
20-39
Male
SIN
GBR
30.4
Wave 10
544
Lee Soon Chiang
Lee Soon Chiang #544
Male 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Male
SIN
MAL
30.4
Wave 11
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
Page 6 of 7 (335 items)