Chevron City to Surf for Activ 2018 - Perth
26 Aug 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
12km
4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
198
199
200
Page 6 of 200 (9968 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
3556
3301
13395
Linda CONSTANTINE
Linda CONSTANTINE #13395
Female 60-69
01:24:19.63
01:24:19.63
(01:18:28.44)
14
(1354)
01:18:28.44
60-69
14
12
00:19:28.26
60-64
10
Female
1354
1197
6:42 min/km
1097
1288
13636
Sianna LANE
Sianna LANE #13636
Female 16-19
01:04:46.20
01:04:46.20
(01:04:28.48)
14
(229)
01:04:28.48
16-19
14
17
00:20:53.96
16-19
14
Female
229
286
5:31 min/km
1180
1331
9963
Jim RAYNER
Jim RAYNER #9963
Male 60-69
01:05:22.62
01:05:22.62
(01:04:43.00)
14
(922)
01:04:43.00
60-69
14
15
00:16:02.21
60-64
10
Male
922
1029
5:32 min/km
246
257
9076
Michael FORSTER
Michael FORSTER #9076
Male 50-59
00:54:14.14
00:54:14.14
(00:53:45.98)
14
(215)
00:53:45.98
50-59
14
15
00:09:23.45
50-54
10
Male
215
224
Rio Tinto OC Team
2
4:36 min/km
106
111
9323
James CAREY
James CAREY #9323
Male 16-19
00:49:53.48
00:49:53.48
(00:49:44.84)
14
(92)
00:49:44.84
16-19
14
14
00:07:04.39
16-19
14
Male
92
96
4:15 min/km
100
106
9382
Matt DEC
Matt DEC #9382
Male 40-49
00:49:36.85
00:49:36.85
(00:49:29.90)
14
(88)
00:49:29.90
40-49
14
14
00:08:31.41
45-49
6
Male
88
93
4:14 min/km
391
428
8023
Penelope HICKMAN
Penelope HICKMAN #8023
Female 40-49
00:56:35.10
00:56:35.10
(00:56:28.22)
14
(62)
00:56:28.22
40-49
14
15
00:08:48.35
40-44
11
Female
62
64
4:49 min/km
36
36
8025
Terence MCCAW
Terence MCCAW #8025
Male 20-29
00:45:35.84
00:45:35.84
(00:45:30.79)
14
(31)
00:45:30.79
20-29
14
14
00:10:12.63
25-29
4
Male
31
31
3:53 min/km
53
53
8558
James MARTIN
James MARTIN #8558
Male 30-39
00:47:25.10
00:47:25.10
(00:47:01.62)
14
(45)
00:47:01.62
30-39
14
14
00:09:50.21
30-34
12
Male
45
46
H-E PARTS
1
4:01 min/km
780
761
8583
Liam MCDOWELL
Liam MCDOWELL #8583
Male Under 13
01:01:29.36
01:01:29.36
(00:59:50.88)
14
(640)
00:59:50.88
Under 13
14
18
00:09:42.60
U13
12
Male
640
636
Floreat Park Primary School
1
5:07 min/km
295
330
8767
Laura FISHER
Laura FISHER #8767
Female 20-29
00:54:58.69
00:54:58.69
(00:54:51.44)
14
(43)
00:54:51.44
20-29
14
15
00:12:36.94
20-24
5
Female
43
45
AECOM Perth Pacers
4
4:41 min/km
964
1068
8615
Cathy BOLT
Cathy BOLT #8615
Female 50-59
01:03:22.79
01:03:22.79
(01:02:46.68)
14
(185)
01:02:46.68
50-59
14
14
00:12:37.95
55-59
2
Female
185
206
Wesfarmers Corporate Office
7
5:22 min/km
56
56
8021
James GRIFFITHS
James GRIFFITHS #8021
Male 30-39
00:47:37.88
00:47:37.88
(00:47:22.19)
15
(47)
00:47:22.19
30-39
15
15
00:10:02.99
30-34
13
Male
47
48
4:03 min/km
39
40
8016
Michael HAYES
Michael HAYES #8016
Male 20-29
00:46:04.83
00:46:04.83
(00:46:00.29)
15
(34)
00:46:00.29
20-29
15
15
00:10:41.62
25-29
5
Male
34
35
Team Lords
1
3:56 min/km
176
188
8262
Zachariah COLEMAN
Zachariah COLEMAN #8262
Male 16-19
00:52:35.03
00:52:35.03
(00:52:30.73)
15
(156)
00:52:30.73
16-19
15
17
00:09:45.94
16-19
15
Male
156
165
4:29 min/km
312
309
9239
Giselle ALLIEX
Giselle ALLIEX #9239
Female 20-29
00:55:16.92
00:55:16.92
(00:54:33.02)
15
(45)
00:54:33.02
20-29
15
14
00:12:55.17
25-29
10
Female
45
43
4:40 min/km
1167
1008
9866
Iman WELSH
Iman WELSH #9866
Female 16-19
01:05:16.72
01:05:16.72
(01:02:12.31)
15
(254)
01:02:12.31
16-19
15
12
00:21:24.48
16-19
15
Female
254
188
5:19 min/km
484
507
9717
Edan PICKERING
Edan PICKERING #9717
Male Under 16
00:57:56.99
00:57:56.99
(00:57:17.23)
15
(406)
00:57:17.23
Under 16
15
15
00:11:14.18
13-15
15
Male
406
430
4:54 min/km
979
1100
9676
Linda MUNTZ
Linda MUNTZ #9676
Female 50-59
01:03:32.08
01:03:32.08
(01:03:01.99)
15
(191)
01:03:01.99
50-59
15
15
00:12:47.25
50-54
13
Female
191
218
5:23 min/km
1256
1416
9667
John MOSSENTON
John MOSSENTON #9667
Male 60-69
01:06:01.96
01:06:01.96
(01:05:23.18)
15
(970)
01:05:23.18
60-69
15
18
00:16:41.55
65-69
5
Male
970
1082
5:35 min/km
411
407
9481
Kasia HAYES
Kasia HAYES #9481
Female 40-49
00:56:59.28
00:56:59.28
(00:56:08.08)
15
(68)
00:56:08.08
40-49
15
14
00:09:12.52
40-44
12
Female
68
61
4:48 min/km
2372
2385
12999
Sydnee GOULD
Sydnee GOULD #12999
Female Under 13
01:15:08.04
01:15:08.04
(01:11:49.70)
15
(726)
01:11:49.70
Under 13
15
17
00:14:35.02
U13
13
Female
726
732
MSLSC GIRLS
5
6:08 min/km
1379
1468
12455
Hannah INWOOD
Hannah INWOOD #12455
Female Under 16
01:07:04.44
01:07:04.44
(01:05:42.44)
15
(330)
01:05:42.44
Under 16
15
19
00:20:47.01
13-15
15
Female
330
351
5:37 min/km
250
263
10233
Glenn BURGESS
Glenn BURGESS #10233
Male 50-59
00:54:15.89
00:54:15.89
(00:53:56.62)
15
(219)
00:53:56.62
50-59
15
16
00:09:25.20
50-54
11
Male
219
230
4:36 min/km
103
110
10257
Gareth JONES
Gareth JONES #10257
Male 40-49
00:49:47.35
00:49:47.35
(00:49:41.71)
15
(89)
00:49:41.71
40-49
15
15
00:08:41.91
40-44
9
Male
89
95
4:15 min/km
269
265
10147
Laura BOOTH
Laura BOOTH #10147
Female 30-39
00:54:27.98
00:54:27.98
(00:53:57.55)
15
(39)
00:53:57.55
30-39
15
13
00:11:01.32
30-34
7
Female
39
35
FSH outta water: Drs Unite
1
4:37 min/km
3565
3361
12142
Mary BURNS
Mary BURNS #12142
Female 60-69
01:24:24.64
01:24:24.64
(01:18:52.93)
15
(1359)
01:18:52.93
60-69
15
13
00:19:33.27
60-64
11
Female
1359
1225
Angels for Epilepsy
2
6:45 min/km
4877
4693
17102
Daniel RIVAS
Daniel RIVAS #17102
Male 70-79
01:39:02.05
01:39:02.05
(01:32:12.44)
15
(2740)
01:32:12.44
70-79
15
15
00:36:04.98
75-79
3
Male
2740
2668
7:53 min/km
784
763
14569
Oliver GEORGE
Oliver GEORGE #14569
Male Under 13
01:01:29.99
01:01:29.99
(00:59:51.60)
15
(644)
00:59:51.60
Under 13
15
19
00:09:43.23
U13
13
Male
644
638
5:07 min/km
5973
6079
24143
Donnelle ROCKMAN
Donnelle ROCKMAN #24143
Female 70-79
01:57:15.41
01:57:15.41
(01:55:16.51)
15
(2873)
01:55:16.51
70-79
15
15
00:39:44.06
70-74
14
Female
2873
2943
Carmel School
9
9:51 min/km
276
225
26036
Vic MANCINI
Vic MANCINI #26036
Male 50-59
00:54:38.35
00:54:38.35
(00:53:15.75)
16
(236)
00:53:15.75
50-59
16
14
00:09:47.66
55-59
5
Male
236
199
City of Swan
1
4:33 min/km
6118
6181
26890
Cathy ALDER
Cathy ALDER #26890
Female 70-79
01:59:39.67
01:59:39.67
(01:56:42.34)
16
(2976)
01:56:42.34
70-79
16
16
00:42:08.32
70-74
15
Female
2976
3006
Team Dalkeith
10
9:59 min/km
1385
1674
14038
Jazmin WILKIE
Jazmin WILKIE #14038
Female Under 16
01:07:08.87
01:07:08.87
(01:06:59.56)
16
(332)
01:06:59.56
Under 16
16
20
00:20:51.44
13-15
16
Female
332
427
5:43 min/km
1190
1312
10228
Abbey EDMONDSTON
Abbey EDMONDSTON #10228
Female 16-19
01:05:26.70
01:05:26.70
(01:04:38.45)
16
(263)
01:04:38.45
16-19
16
18
00:21:34.46
16-19
16
Female
263
293
5:31 min/km
41
41
10362
Scott FOULSHAM
Scott FOULSHAM #10362
Male 20-29
00:46:15.97
00:46:15.97
(00:46:09.52)
16
(36)
00:46:09.52
20-29
16
16
00:10:52.76
25-29
6
Male
36
36
3:57 min/km
2445
2830
10290
Sasha BROWNE
Sasha BROWNE #10290
Female Under 13
01:15:34.91
01:15:34.91
(01:14:51.64)
16
(764)
01:14:51.64
Under 13
16
23
00:15:01.89
U13
14
Female
764
951
Brownies
1
6:24 min/km
3685
3663
13407
Jennifer CRAKE
Jennifer CRAKE #13407
Female 60-69
01:25:24.52
01:25:24.52
(01:21:20.55)
16
(1421)
01:21:20.55
60-69
16
15
00:20:33.15
65-69
5
Female
1421
1399
6:57 min/km
113
117
9664
Peter MORRIS
Peter MORRIS #9664
Male 40-49
00:50:05.26
00:50:05.26
(00:49:54.99)
16
(98)
00:49:54.99
40-49
16
16
00:08:59.83
40-44
10
Male
98
102
4:16 min/km
793
884
9641
Adam MERENDA
Adam MERENDA #9641
Male Under 13
01:01:34.49
01:01:34.49
(01:01:10.30)
16
(651)
01:01:10.30
Under 13
16
21
00:09:47.73
U13
14
Male
651
729
5:14 min/km
417
483
9326
Joanne CASSON
Joanne CASSON #9326
Female 40-49
00:57:04.11
00:57:04.11
(00:56:56.69)
16
(71)
00:56:56.69
40-49
16
16
00:09:17.35
45-49
4
Female
71
73
4:52 min/km
58
59
9342
Seymour CLIFFORD
Seymour CLIFFORD #9342
Male 30-39
00:47:40.25
00:47:40.25
(00:47:30.77)
16
(49)
00:47:30.77
30-39
16
16
00:10:05.37
30-34
14
Male
49
50
4:03 min/km
181
182
3071
Thomas WILKINSON
Thomas WILKINSON #3071
Male 16-19
00:52:45.60
00:52:45.60
(00:52:19.67)
16
(160)
00:52:19.67
16-19
16
16
00:09:56.51
16-19
16
Male
160
160
Team Chevron
4
4:28 min/km
530
562
2915
Zachary SPRUNT
Zachary SPRUNT #2915
Male Under 16
00:58:30.92
00:58:30.92
(00:57:51.79)
16
(445)
00:57:51.79
Under 16
16
16
00:11:48.10
13-15
16
Male
445
475
Team Chevron
12
4:57 min/km
1289
1458
8328
Adrian VAN DEN AVOORT
Adrian VAN DEN AVOORT #8328
Male 60-69
01:06:15.24
01:06:15.24
(01:05:38.09)
16
(991)
01:05:38.09
60-69
16
19
00:16:54.83
60-64
11
Male
991
1112
5:37 min/km
309
322
8325
Mark DAVIES
Mark DAVIES #8325
Female 30-39
00:55:12.06
00:55:12.06
(00:54:45.84)
16
(44)
00:54:45.84
30-39
16
16
00:11:45.40
35-39
9
Female
44
44
4:41 min/km
1164
1348
8338
Kirsten MCDONALD
Kirsten MCDONALD #8338
Female 50-59
01:05:14.90
01:05:14.90
(01:04:51.07)
16
(252)
01:04:51.07
50-59
16
17
00:14:30.07
50-54
14
Female
252
306
HIFlab
4
5:32 min/km
333
358
8366
Amy ROSS
Amy ROSS #8366
Female 20-29
00:55:36.04
00:55:36.04
(00:55:27.40)
16
(47)
00:55:27.40
20-29
16
16
00:13:14.29
20-24
6
Female
47
49
Inner City Crossfit
2
4:44 min/km
4888
4883
28033
Len ROY
Len ROY #28033
Male 70-79
01:39:11.10
01:39:11.10
(01:35:24.70)
16
(2744)
01:35:24.70
70-79
16
17
00:36:14.04
75-79
4
Male
2744
2747
8:09 min/km
6884
7232
27607
Gillian ROBINSON
Gillian ROBINSON #27607
Female 70-79
02:11:02.15
02:11:02.15
(02:11:02.15)
17
(3503)
02:11:02.15
70-79
17
21
00:53:30.80
75-79
2
Female
3503
3745
11:12 min/km
801
902
8438
Nicholas KRYACHOK
Nicholas KRYACHOK #8438
Male Under 13
01:01:38.98
01:01:38.98
(01:01:22.83)
17
(656)
01:01:22.83
Under 13
17
22
00:09:52.21
U13
15
Male
656
742
Newmont Run 4 Reconciliation
3
5:15 min/km
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
198
199
200
Page 6 of 200 (9968 items)
© 2023