Santa Maria College Cross Country
23 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
21
22
23
Page 6 of 23 (1102 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
26
722
Ruby FARRELL
Ruby FARRELL #722
Female Y09
00:13:18.69
00:13:18.69
8
(26)
Y09
8
00:02:25.77
Female
26
ODON
6
4:26 min/km
00:06:34.01
4:22 min/km
26
9
00:06:44.67
4:29 min/km
27
7
40
742
Monique D'AMATO
Monique D'AMATO #742
Female Y09
00:13:40.63
00:13:40.63
12
(40)
Y09
12
00:02:47.71
Female
40
OREI
5
4:33 min/km
00:06:54.69
4:36 min/km
63
15
00:06:45.93
4:30 min/km
29
8
34
248
Eliza CAUGHEY
Eliza CAUGHEY #248
Female Y07
00:13:32.34
00:13:32.34
7
(34)
Y07
7
00:02:15.24
Female
34
DELA
5
4:30 min/km
00:06:47.15
4:31 min/km
47
11
00:06:45.18
4:30 min/km
28
7
62
973
Alana MAIOLO
Alana MAIOLO #973
Female Y11
00:13:58.63
00:13:58.63
13
(62)
Y11
13
00:02:14.47
Female
62
BYRN
7
4:39 min/km
00:07:10.90
4:47 min/km
98
20
00:06:47.72
4:31 min/km
31
7
63
971
Charlotte ITALIANO
Charlotte ITALIANO #971
Female Y11
00:14:00.87
00:14:00.87
14
(63)
Y11
14
00:02:16.71
Female
63
BYRN
8
4:40 min/km
00:07:14.10
4:49 min/km
112
22
00:06:46.76
4:31 min/km
30
6
47
961
Jenna BAIN
Jenna BAIN #961
Female Y11
00:13:48.03
00:13:48.03
8
(47)
Y11
8
00:02:03.87
Female
47
BYRN
2
4:36 min/km
00:06:59.94
4:39 min/km
77
18
00:06:48.09
4:32 min/km
32
8
25
1095
Jasmine WALLACE
Jasmine WALLACE #1095
Female Y11
00:13:13.03
00:13:13.03
6
(25)
Y11
6
00:01:28.87
Female
25
KELL
4
4:24 min/km
00:06:24.24
4:16 min/km
17
6
00:06:48.78
4:32 min/km
35
9
36
1301
Claire RYAN
Claire RYAN #1301
Female Y12
00:13:35.76
00:13:35.76
5
(36)
Y12
5
00:01:34.14
Female
36
ODON
7
4:31 min/km
00:06:47.25
4:31 min/km
49
5
00:06:48.51
4:32 min/km
34
5
31
427
Jessica PHILLIPS
Jessica PHILLIPS #427
Female Y08
00:13:25.66
00:13:25.66
7
(31)
Y08
7
00:00:57.24
Female
31
CORB
5
4:28 min/km
00:06:37.38
4:24 min/km
31
6
00:06:48.28
4:32 min/km
33
5
30
454
Terezina PEARSON
Terezina PEARSON #454
Female Y08
00:13:23.18
00:13:23.18
6
(30)
Y08
6
00:00:54.76
Female
30
DELA
4
4:27 min/km
00:06:32.37
4:21 min/km
23
5
00:06:50.81
4:33 min/km
37
7
24
550
Alice WESSELS
Alice WESSELS #550
Female Y08
00:13:12.81
00:13:12.81
4
(24)
Y08
4
00:00:44.39
Female
24
ODON
5
4:24 min/km
00:06:22.65
4:15 min/km
15
3
00:06:50.16
4:33 min/km
36
6
43
429
Kate SCOTT
Kate SCOTT #429
Female Y08
00:13:43.57
00:13:43.57
8
(43)
Y08
8
00:01:15.14
Female
43
CORB
6
4:34 min/km
00:06:51.65
4:34 min/km
58
9
00:06:51.91
4:34 min/km
38
8
74
1071
Georgia VINCI
Georgia VINCI #1071
Female Y11
00:14:09.16
00:14:09.16
17
(74)
Y11
17
00:02:25.00
Female
74
FRAY
4
4:43 min/km
00:07:16.38
4:50 min/km
115
24
00:06:52.78
4:35 min/km
39
10
52
401
Isabella MCCORMICK
Isabella MCCORMICK #401
Female Y08
00:13:49.68
00:13:49.68
9
(52)
Y08
9
00:01:21.25
Female
52
BYRN
4
4:36 min/km
00:06:55.10
4:36 min/km
64
11
00:06:54.58
4:36 min/km
40
9
39
628
Sofia FREUND
Sofia FREUND #628
Female Y09
00:13:38.59
00:13:38.59
11
(39)
Y09
11
00:02:45.67
Female
39
DELA
7
4:32 min/km
00:06:43.12
4:28 min/km
39
13
00:06:55.47
4:36 min/km
42
10
23
738
Chloe VIAIS
Chloe VIAIS #738
Female Y09
00:13:11.95
00:13:11.95
7
(23)
Y09
7
00:02:19.03
Female
23
ODON
4
4:23 min/km
00:06:16.96
4:11 min/km
12
6
00:06:54.99
4:36 min/km
41
9
42
336
Niamh ROBERTS
Niamh ROBERTS #336
Female Y07
00:13:41.72
00:13:41.72
8
(42)
Y07
8
00:02:24.62
Female
42
KELL
6
4:33 min/km
00:06:44.39
4:29 min/km
40
6
00:06:57.33
4:38 min/km
43
8
44
813
Sarah SCOTT
Sarah SCOTT #813
Female Y10
00:13:46.67
00:13:46.67
2
(44)
Y10
2
00:00:24.78
Female
44
CORB
7
4:35 min/km
00:06:48.36
4:32 min/km
52
3
00:06:58.30
4:38 min/km
44
2
46
890
Tehya CONROY
Tehya CONROY #890
Female Y10
00:13:47.57
00:13:47.57
3
(46)
Y10
3
00:00:25.69
Female
46
KELL
7
4:35 min/km
00:06:47.76
4:31 min/km
51
2
00:06:59.81
4:39 min/km
45
3
64
1049
Grace SHEARWOOD
Grace SHEARWOOD #1049
Female Y11
00:14:01.66
00:14:01.66
15
(64)
Y11
15
00:02:17.50
Female
64
DILL
11
4:40 min/km
00:07:00.35
4:40 min/km
78
19
00:07:01.31
4:40 min/km
50
11
54
950
Holly PARSONS
Holly PARSONS #950
Female Y10
00:13:51.06
00:13:51.06
4
(54)
Y10
4
00:00:29.18
Female
54
OREI
7
4:37 min/km
00:06:50.38
4:33 min/km
56
4
00:07:00.68
4:40 min/km
47
4
66
213
Grace MCLEAN
Grace MCLEAN #213
Female Y07
00:14:03.18
00:14:03.18
13
(66)
Y07
13
00:02:46.08
Female
66
BYRN
9
4:41 min/km
00:07:02.63
4:41 min/km
85
14
00:07:00.54
4:40 min/km
46
9
57
430
Hayley TIDY
Hayley TIDY #430
Female Y08
00:13:54.16
00:13:54.16
10
(57)
Y08
10
00:01:25.74
Female
57
CORB
10
4:38 min/km
00:06:53.07
4:35 min/km
60
10
00:07:01.09
4:40 min/km
49
10
41
750
Sarah MCCARTNEY
Sarah MCCARTNEY #750
Female Y09
00:13:41.17
00:13:41.17
13
(41)
Y09
13
00:02:48.25
Female
41
OREI
6
4:33 min/km
00:06:40.09
4:26 min/km
37
11
00:07:01.07
4:40 min/km
48
11
38
595
Jemima SCHIRMER
Jemima SCHIRMER #595
Female Y09
00:13:37.92
00:13:37.92
10
(38)
Y09
10
00:02:45.00
Female
38
BYRN
1
4:32 min/km
00:06:35.03
4:23 min/km
28
10
00:07:02.88
4:41 min/km
53
12
56
249
Georgie CLEAVER
Georgie CLEAVER #249
Female Y07
00:13:52.18
00:13:52.18
12
(56)
Y07
12
00:02:35.08
Female
56
DELA
8
4:37 min/km
00:06:49.35
4:32 min/km
54
12
00:07:02.83
4:41 min/km
52
11
45
271
Ingrid BARFIELD
Ingrid BARFIELD #271
Female Y07
00:13:47.25
00:13:47.25
9
(45)
Y07
9
00:02:30.15
Female
45
DILL
9
4:35 min/km
00:06:44.85
4:29 min/km
41
7
00:07:02.40
4:41 min/km
51
10
49
238
Nadia MORTIMER
Nadia MORTIMER #238
Female Y07
00:13:49.30
00:13:49.30
10
(49)
Y07
10
00:02:32.20
Female
49
CORB
8
4:36 min/km
00:06:45.06
4:30 min/km
42
8
00:07:04.24
4:42 min/km
57
12
53
319
Anastacia DOYLE
Anastacia DOYLE #319
Female Y07
00:13:50.68
00:13:50.68
11
(53)
Y07
11
00:02:33.58
Female
53
KELL
8
4:36 min/km
00:06:46.27
4:30 min/km
45
10
00:07:04.40
4:42 min/km
58
13
81
462
Grace BYRNE
Grace BYRNE #462
Female Y08
00:14:14.16
00:14:14.16
16
(81)
Y08
16
00:01:45.74
Female
81
DILL
13
4:44 min/km
00:07:10.10
4:46 min/km
96
21
00:07:04.06
4:42 min/km
56
12
72
523
Lara PERNA
Lara PERNA #523
Female Y08
00:14:06.41
00:14:06.41
14
(72)
Y08
14
00:01:37.99
Female
72
KELL
11
4:42 min/km
00:07:02.60
4:41 min/km
84
17
00:07:03.81
4:42 min/km
55
11
61
1046
Emma ROBINSON
Emma ROBINSON #1046
Female Y11
00:13:58.41
00:13:58.41
12
(61)
Y11
12
00:02:14.25
Female
61
DILL
10
4:39 min/km
00:06:54.60
4:36 min/km
62
13
00:07:03.80
4:42 min/km
54
12
65
693
Sophie WOODHEAD
Sophie WOODHEAD #693
Female Y09
00:14:03.00
00:14:03.00
16
(65)
Y09
16
00:03:10.08
Female
65
FRAY
3
4:41 min/km
00:06:57.68
4:38 min/km
69
16
00:07:05.32
4:43 min/km
60
13
71
433
Sophia WHIMP
Sophia WHIMP #433
Female Y08
00:14:05.60
00:14:05.60
13
(71)
Y08
13
00:01:37.17
Female
71
CORB
11
4:41 min/km
00:07:00.98
4:40 min/km
80
15
00:07:04.62
4:43 min/km
59
13
70
467
Jessica GOODING
Jessica GOODING #467
Female Y08
00:14:05.19
00:14:05.19
12
(70)
Y08
12
00:01:36.76
Female
70
DILL
12
4:41 min/km
00:06:58.62
4:39 min/km
72
12
00:07:06.56
4:44 min/km
62
14
67
201
Jasmine BACICH
Jasmine BACICH #201
Female Y07
00:14:03.44
00:14:03.44
14
(67)
Y07
14
00:02:46.34
Female
67
BYRN
10
4:41 min/km
00:06:56.42
4:37 min/km
67
13
00:07:07.01
4:44 min/km
64
14
51
590
Georgia MACK
Georgia MACK #590
Female Y09
00:13:49.57
00:13:49.57
14
(51)
Y09
14
00:02:56.65
Female
51
BYRN
3
4:36 min/km
00:06:42.74
4:28 min/km
38
12
00:07:06.82
4:44 min/km
63
14
33
1035
Keely HEBITON
Keely HEBITON #1035
Female Y11
00:13:31.52
00:13:31.52
7
(33)
Y11
7
00:01:47.36
Female
33
DILL
8
4:30 min/km
00:06:25.05
4:16 min/km
18
7
00:07:06.46
4:44 min/km
61
13
58
1151
Teleah ACOTT
Teleah ACOTT #1151
Female Y12
00:13:55.96
00:13:55.96
7
(58)
Y12
7
00:01:54.33
Female
58
BYRN
5
4:38 min/km
00:06:47.34
4:31 min/km
50
6
00:07:08.61
4:45 min/km
67
7
82
1217
Abi BELL
Abi BELL #1217
Female Y12
00:14:18.81
00:14:18.81
11
(82)
Y12
11
00:02:17.19
Female
82
DILL
14
4:46 min/km
00:07:11.09
4:47 min/km
99
11
00:07:07.72
4:45 min/km
65
6
35
754
Asha PARSONS
Asha PARSONS #754
Female Y09
00:13:33.94
00:13:33.94
9
(35)
Y09
9
00:02:41.02
Female
35
OREI
4
4:31 min/km
00:06:25.62
4:17 min/km
19
7
00:07:08.32
4:45 min/km
66
15
60
583
Sofia CARVALHO-CURLEY
Sofia CARVALHO-CURLEY #583
Female Y09
00:13:57.92
00:13:57.92
15
(60)
Y09
15
00:03:05.00
Female
60
BYRN
6
4:39 min/km
00:06:48.87
4:32 min/km
53
14
00:07:09.05
4:46 min/km
69
16
75
561
Lauren DE SMET
Lauren DE SMET #561
Female Y08
00:14:09.28
00:14:09.28
15
(75)
Y08
15
00:01:40.85
Female
75
OREI
10
4:43 min/km
00:06:59.77
4:39 min/km
75
13
00:07:09.50
4:46 min/km
70
15
73
1135
Anabelle PAPALIA
Anabelle PAPALIA #1135
Female Y11
00:14:06.75
00:14:06.75
16
(73)
Y11
16
00:02:22.59
Female
73
OREI
9
4:42 min/km
00:06:57.73
4:38 min/km
70
16
00:07:09.02
4:46 min/km
68
14
76
1099
Brooke BIGLIN
Brooke BIGLIN #1099
Female Y11
00:14:09.62
00:14:09.62
18
(76)
Y11
18
00:02:25.46
Female
76
ODON
10
4:43 min/km
00:06:59.76
4:39 min/km
74
17
00:07:09.86
4:46 min/km
71
15
80
1283
Ella SIITONEN
Ella SIITONEN #1283
Female Y12
00:14:11.65
00:14:11.65
10
(80)
Y12
10
00:02:10.02
Female
80
KELL
12
4:43 min/km
00:07:01.29
4:40 min/km
81
9
00:07:10.35
4:46 min/km
72
8
59
515
Bronnie GOSS
Bronnie GOSS #515
Female Y08
00:13:57.01
00:13:57.01
11
(59)
Y08
11
00:01:28.58
Female
59
KELL
10
4:39 min/km
00:06:45.76
4:30 min/km
44
8
00:07:11.24
4:47 min/km
73
16
68
953
Talia SIMMONS
Talia SIMMONS #953
Female Y10
00:14:03.49
00:14:03.49
5
(68)
Y10
5
00:00:41.61
Female
68
OREI
8
4:41 min/km
00:06:50.87
4:33 min/km
57
5
00:07:12.62
4:48 min/km
74
5
48
1114
Tayah MEDLEN
Tayah MEDLEN #1114
Female Y11
00:13:49.16
00:13:49.16
9
(48)
Y11
9
00:02:05.00
Female
48
ODON
8
4:36 min/km
00:06:35.00
4:23 min/km
27
11
00:07:14.15
4:49 min/km
75
16
100
557
Imogen COMERFORD-SMITH
Imogen COMERFORD-SMITH #557
Female Y08
00:14:46.40
00:14:46.40
20
(100)
Y08
20
00:02:17.98
Female
100
OREI
15
4:55 min/km
00:07:31.90
5:01 min/km
146
30
00:07:14.50
4:49 min/km
76
17
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
21
22
23
Page 6 of 23 (1102 items)