Busselton Runners Club Half Marathon and Fun Run
7 Feb 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Half Marathon
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
Page 5 of 6 (279 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Pace
15
1127
Tegan SCOTT
Tegan SCOTT #1127
Female Juniors
00:18:53.80
00:18:53.80
(Finished)
2
(3)
Finished
Juniors
2
Female
3
3:46 min/km
18
1029
Abby OUWENDYK
Abby OUWENDYK #1029
Female Juniors
00:19:46.68
00:19:46.68
(Finished)
3
(5)
Finished
Juniors
3
Female
5
3:56 min/km
22
977
Hayley GULBERTI
Hayley GULBERTI #977
Female Juniors
00:20:23.80
00:20:23.80
(Finished)
4
(7)
Finished
Juniors
4
Female
7
4:04 min/km
23
1000
Maddison LEA
Maddison LEA #1000
Female Juniors
00:20:33.80
00:20:33.80
(Finished)
5
(8)
Finished
Juniors
5
Female
8
4:06 min/km
27
1040
Jo ROBERTSON
Jo ROBERTSON #1040
Female Juniors
00:21:10.43
00:21:10.43
(Finished)
6
(9)
Finished
Juniors
6
Female
9
4:13 min/km
28
1092
Gemma BROWN
Gemma BROWN #1092
Female Juniors
00:21:13.25
00:21:13.25
(Finished)
7
(10)
Finished
Juniors
7
Female
10
4:14 min/km
29
987
Breaze JAMES
Breaze JAMES #987
Female Juniors
00:21:18.30
00:21:18.30
(Finished)
8
(11)
Finished
Juniors
8
Female
11
4:12 min/km
37
904
Hannah ARMSTRONG
Hannah ARMSTRONG #904
Female Juniors
00:21:59.31
00:21:59.31
(Finished)
9
(13)
Finished
Juniors
9
Female
13
4:20 min/km
38
985
Kaitlyn ILLINGWORTH
Kaitlyn ILLINGWORTH #985
Female Juniors
00:22:14.27
00:22:14.27
(Finished)
10
(14)
Finished
Juniors
10
Female
14
4:26 min/km
54
1183
Bianca PETITE
Bianca PETITE #1183
Female Juniors
00:24:26.33
00:24:26.33
(Finished)
11
(22)
Finished
Juniors
11
Female
22
4:46 min/km
55
1182
Chesha PEARSON
Chesha PEARSON #1182
Female Juniors
00:24:29.78
00:24:29.78
(Finished)
12
(23)
Finished
Juniors
12
Female
23
4:53 min/km
56
976
Casey GULBERTI
Casey GULBERTI #976
Female Juniors
00:24:36.49
00:24:36.49
(Finished)
13
(24)
Finished
Juniors
13
Female
24
4:51 min/km
76
1124
Karis RITCHIE
Karis RITCHIE #1124
Female Juniors
00:26:37.13
00:26:37.13
(Finished)
14
(33)
Finished
Juniors
14
Female
33
5:12 min/km
79
1168
Grace HEPWORTH
Grace HEPWORTH #1168
Female Juniors
00:26:45.27
00:26:45.27
(Finished)
15
(36)
Finished
Juniors
15
Female
36
5:10 min/km
82
1170
Sienna HEPWORTH
Sienna HEPWORTH #1170
Female Juniors
00:27:08.44
00:27:08.44
(Finished)
16
(39)
Finished
Juniors
16
Female
39
5:15 min/km
89
907
Jade ARVIDSON
Jade ARVIDSON #907
Female Juniors
00:27:39.55
00:27:39.55
(Finished)
17
(43)
Finished
Juniors
17
Female
43
5:21 min/km
103
1155
Sascha COX
Sascha COX #1155
Female Juniors
00:28:38.30
00:28:38.30
(Finished)
18
(51)
Finished
Juniors
18
Female
51
5:36 min/km
128
1150
Jessica BRUECHERT
Jessica BRUECHERT #1150
Female Juniors
00:30:28.81
00:30:28.81
(Finished)
19
(64)
Finished
Juniors
19
Female
64
5:55 min/km
141
1023
Kayla NEL
Kayla NEL #1023
Female Juniors
00:31:37.65
00:31:37.65
(Finished)
20
(74)
Finished
Juniors
20
Female
74
6:09 min/km
149
1146
India BRESLIN
India BRESLIN #1146
Female Juniors
00:32:23.12
00:32:23.12
(Finished)
21
(80)
Finished
Juniors
21
Female
80
6:18 min/km
175
1198
Rechelle WILKIE
Rechelle WILKIE #1198
Female Juniors
00:34:36.75
00:34:36.75
(Finished)
22
(98)
Finished
Juniors
22
Female
98
6:40 min/km
181
1153
Sierra CLUGSTON
Sierra CLUGSTON #1153
Female Juniors
00:35:31.57
00:35:31.57
(Finished)
23
(102)
Finished
Juniors
23
Female
102
6:56 min/km
184
980
Sarah HEGNEY
Sarah HEGNEY #980
Female Juniors
00:35:32.82
00:35:32.82
(Finished)
24
(104)
Finished
Juniors
24
Female
104
6:53 min/km
192
1056
Elizabeth SWAN
Elizabeth SWAN #1056
Female Juniors
00:36:21.18
00:36:21.18
(Finished)
25
(109)
Finished
Juniors
25
Female
109
7:03 min/km
198
969
Amelia GILL
Amelia GILL #969
Female Juniors
00:37:25.81
00:37:25.81
(Finished)
26
(115)
Finished
Juniors
26
Female
115
7:16 min/km
212
1024
Keara NEL
Keara NEL #1024
Female Juniors
00:39:32.32
00:39:32.32
(Finished)
27
(127)
Finished
Juniors
27
Female
127
7:44 min/km
224
1051
Lauren SOUTH
Lauren SOUTH #1051
Female Juniors
00:43:11.31
00:43:11.31
(Finished)
28
(138)
Finished
Juniors
28
Female
138
8:28 min/km
226
973
Kyah GODRIDGE
Kyah GODRIDGE #973
Female Juniors
00:43:40.97
00:43:40.97
(Finished)
29
(140)
Finished
Juniors
29
Female
140
8:31 min/km
231
1132
Zali VAN AURICH
Zali VAN AURICH #1132
Female Juniors
00:45:47.83
00:45:47.83
(Finished)
30
(145)
Finished
Juniors
30
Female
145
8:52 min/km
233
1105
Mia GILES
Mia GILES #1105
Female Juniors
00:45:48.33
00:45:48.33
(Finished)
31
(147)
Finished
Juniors
31
Female
147
8:53 min/km
235
1126
Grace SAMBASIVAM
Grace SAMBASIVAM #1126
Female Juniors
00:47:18.33
00:47:18.33
(Finished)
32
(149)
Finished
Juniors
32
Female
149
9:10 min/km
238
974
Montana GODRIDGE
Montana GODRIDGE #974
Female Juniors
00:47:51.46
00:47:51.46
(Finished)
33
(150)
Finished
Juniors
33
Female
150
9:21 min/km
240
971
Indiana GODRIDGE
Indiana GODRIDGE #971
Female Juniors
00:48:05.80
00:48:05.80
(Finished)
34
(152)
Finished
Juniors
34
Female
152
9:23 min/km
249
1159
Amara FORD
Amara FORD #1159
Female Juniors
00:53:46.90
00:53:46.90
(Finished)
35
(157)
Finished
Juniors
35
Female
157
10:29 min/km
258
1139
Taylor ADAMS
Taylor ADAMS #1139
Female Juniors
01:01:19.71
01:01:19.71
(Finished)
36
(164)
Finished
Juniors
36
Female
164
11:57 min/km
260
1191
Charlize VILJOEN
Charlize VILJOEN #1191
Female Juniors
01:02:19.99
01:02:19.99
(Finished)
37
(165)
Finished
Juniors
37
Female
165
12:08 min/km
1135
Kelly WHELAHAN
Kelly WHELAHAN #1135
Female Juniors
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Juniors
Female
min/km
3
760
Joshua ROBERTS
Joshua ROBERTS #760
Male Juniors
00:16:37.39
00:16:37.39
(Finished)
1
(3)
Finished
Juniors
1
Male
3
3:19 min/km
8
932
Joel CAMPBELL
Joel CAMPBELL #932
Male Juniors
00:18:04.79
00:18:04.79
(Finished)
2
(7)
Finished
Juniors
2
Male
7
3:36 min/km
11
1001
Mitchell LEES
Mitchell LEES #1001
Male Juniors
00:18:26.80
00:18:26.80
(Finished)
3
(9)
Finished
Juniors
3
Male
9
3:40 min/km
13
1039
Elliot ROBERTS
Elliot ROBERTS #1039
Male Juniors
00:18:41.48
00:18:41.48
(Finished)
4
(11)
Finished
Juniors
4
Male
11
3:43 min/km
14
1037
Zach RANKIN
Zach RANKIN #1037
Male Juniors
00:18:46.73
00:18:46.73
(Finished)
5
(12)
Finished
Juniors
5
Male
12
3:44 min/km
24
1012
Jake LAMBERT
Jake LAMBERT #1012
Male Juniors
00:20:39.55
00:20:39.55
(Finished)
6
(16)
Finished
Juniors
6
Male
16
4:07 min/km
25
903
Joshua ANDERSON
Joshua ANDERSON #903
Male Juniors
00:20:47.85
00:20:47.85
(Finished)
7
(17)
Finished
Juniors
7
Male
17
4:05 min/km
26
1008
Noah MCGUINNESS
Noah MCGUINNESS #1008
Male Juniors
00:21:05.53
00:21:05.53
(Finished)
8
(18)
Finished
Juniors
8
Male
18
4:09 min/km
34
1070
Ewan WHELAHAN
Ewan WHELAHAN #1070
Male Juniors
00:21:48.80
00:21:48.80
(Finished)
9
(23)
Finished
Juniors
9
Male
23
4:18 min/km
36
1158
Oakley DE SNOO
Oakley DE SNOO #1158
Male Juniors
00:21:55.77
00:21:55.77
(Finished)
10
(24)
Finished
Juniors
10
Male
24
4:18 min/km
40
1106
Kelly HARDING
Kelly HARDING #1106
Male Juniors
00:22:45.98
00:22:45.98
(Finished)
11
(26)
Finished
Juniors
11
Male
26
4:29 min/km
49
905
Aiden ARTHY
Aiden ARTHY #905
Male Juniors
00:23:36.73
00:23:36.73
(Finished)
12
(30)
Finished
Juniors
12
Male
30
4:39 min/km
66
1199
Lachlan WILSON
Lachlan WILSON #1199
Male Juniors
00:25:38.10
00:25:38.10
(Finished)
13
(37)
Finished
Juniors
13
Male
37
4:58 min/km
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
Page 5 of 6 (279 items)
© 2023