Busselton Runners Club Half Marathon and Fun Run
7 Feb 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Half Marathon
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
Page 5 of 6 (279 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Pace
175
1198
Rechelle WILKIE
Rechelle WILKIE #1198
Female Juniors
00:34:36.75
00:34:36.75
(Finished)
22
(98)
Finished
Juniors
22
Female
98
6:40 min/km
66
1199
Lachlan WILSON
Lachlan WILSON #1199
Male Juniors
00:25:38.10
00:25:38.10
(Finished)
13
(37)
Finished
Juniors
13
Male
37
4:58 min/km
96
1200
Mr WILSON
Mr WILSON #1200
Male Super Veteran 50+
00:28:11.63
00:28:11.63
(Finished)
5
(51)
Finished
Super Veteran 50+
5
Male
51
5:28 min/km
73
1094
Rebecca BURT
Rebecca BURT #1094
Female Veteran 40+
00:26:05.24
00:26:05.24
(Finished)
6
(32)
Finished
Veteran 40+
6
Female
32
5:02 min/km
189
1095
Eoghan CARTY
Eoghan CARTY #1095
Male Juniors
00:36:04.53
00:36:04.53
(Finished)
37
(83)
Finished
Juniors
37
Male
83
7:01 min/km
71
1096
Julian CHAUVEAU
Julian CHAUVEAU #1096
Male Open
00:25:57.93
00:25:57.93
(Finished)
17
(41)
Finished
Open
17
Male
41
5:04 min/km
46
1097
Justin COLEMAN
Justin COLEMAN #1097
Male Open
00:23:28.80
00:23:28.80
(Finished)
11
(29)
Finished
Open
11
Male
29
4:35 min/km
44
1098
Holly COWLEY
Holly COWLEY #1098
Female Open
00:23:18.81
00:23:18.81
(Finished)
2
(16)
Finished
Open
2
Female
16
4:34 min/km
52
1099
Andrew CULNANE
Andrew CULNANE #1099
Male Open
00:24:12.69
00:24:12.69
(Finished)
13
(32)
Finished
Open
13
Male
32
4:44 min/km
170
1100
Camilla CULNANE
Camilla CULNANE #1100
Female Open
00:34:05.78
00:34:05.78
(Finished)
44
(94)
Finished
Open
44
Female
94
6:43 min/km
169
1101
Chantal DILLON
Chantal DILLON #1101
Female Open
00:33:57.57
00:33:57.57
(Finished)
43
(93)
Finished
Open
43
Female
93
6:37 min/km
232
1102
Jodie EBERIUS
Jodie EBERIUS #1102
Female Veteran 40+
00:45:48.33
00:45:48.33
(Finished)
38
(146)
Finished
Veteran 40+
38
Female
146
8:53 min/km
194
1103
Elaine GALLAGHER
Elaine GALLAGHER #1103
Female Open
00:36:29.93
00:36:29.93
(Finished)
50
(111)
Finished
Open
50
Female
111
7:04 min/km
190
1104
Nicola GANNON
Nicola GANNON #1104
Female Open
00:36:04.53
00:36:04.53
(Finished)
48
(107)
Finished
Open
48
Female
107
7:01 min/km
233
1105
Mia GILES
Mia GILES #1105
Female Juniors
00:45:48.33
00:45:48.33
(Finished)
31
(147)
Finished
Juniors
31
Female
147
8:53 min/km
40
1106
Kelly HARDING
Kelly HARDING #1106
Male Juniors
00:22:45.98
00:22:45.98
(Finished)
11
(26)
Finished
Juniors
11
Male
26
4:29 min/km
31
1107
Garreth HARKER
Garreth HARKER #1107
Male Open
00:21:36.85
00:21:36.85
(Finished)
9
(20)
Finished
Open
9
Male
20
4:15 min/km
30
1108
Trenton HEALY
Trenton HEALY #1108
Male Super Veteran 50+
00:21:25.44
00:21:25.44
(Finished)
2
(19)
Finished
Super Veteran 50+
2
Male
19
4:13 min/km
144
1109
Sarah JOHNSON
Sarah JOHNSON #1109
Female Open
00:31:50.24
00:31:50.24
(Finished)
35
(77)
Finished
Open
35
Female
77
6:12 min/km
133
1110
Ann-Louise KEMP
Ann-Louise KEMP #1110
Female Veteran 40+
00:30:58.54
00:30:58.54
(Finished)
13
(68)
Finished
Veteran 40+
13
Female
68
5:58 min/km
57
1111
Christina LADYMAN
Christina LADYMAN #1111
Female Open
00:24:39.52
00:24:39.52
(Finished)
5
(25)
Finished
Open
5
Female
25
4:51 min/km
24
1012
Jake LAMBERT
Jake LAMBERT #1012
Male Juniors
00:20:39.55
00:20:39.55
(Finished)
6
(16)
Finished
Juniors
6
Male
16
4:07 min/km
93
1114
Renae LOGIE
Renae LOGIE #1114
Female Open
00:27:47.56
00:27:47.56
(Finished)
16
(45)
Finished
Open
16
Female
45
5:25 min/km
140
1115
Tamara LYNN
Tamara LYNN #1115
Female Open
00:31:36.31
00:31:36.31
(Finished)
33
(73)
Finished
Open
33
Female
73
6:08 min/km
32
1117
Jim MANNING
Jim MANNING #1117
Male Veteran 40+
00:21:44.55
00:21:44.55
(Finished)
2
(21)
Finished
Veteran 40+
2
Male
21
4:15 min/km
202
1118
Helen MCGETTIGAN
Helen MCGETTIGAN #1118
Female Open
00:37:50.45
00:37:50.45
(Finished)
55
(118)
Finished
Open
55
Female
118
7:24 min/km
80
1119
Lisa O'NEILL
Lisa O'NEILL #1119
Female Open
00:26:52.44
00:26:52.44
(Finished)
12
(37)
Finished
Open
12
Female
37
5:14 min/km
162
1120
Kelly PARKER
Kelly PARKER #1120
Female Open
00:33:29.46
00:33:29.46
(Finished)
41
(89)
Finished
Open
41
Female
89
6:28 min/km
102
1121
Kylie PICKERING
Kylie PICKERING #1121
Female Open
00:28:30.17
00:28:30.17
(Finished)
19
(50)
Finished
Open
19
Female
50
5:31 min/km
223
1122
Shelley PLOZZA
Shelley PLOZZA #1122
Female Veteran 40+
00:43:08.65
00:43:08.65
(Finished)
35
(137)
Finished
Veteran 40+
35
Female
137
8:23 min/km
201
1123
Lisa REYNOLDS
Lisa REYNOLDS #1123
Female Veteran 40+
00:37:34.38
00:37:34.38
(Finished)
26
(117)
Finished
Veteran 40+
26
Female
117
7:20 min/km
76
1124
Karis RITCHIE
Karis RITCHIE #1124
Female Juniors
00:26:37.13
00:26:37.13
(Finished)
14
(33)
Finished
Juniors
14
Female
33
5:12 min/km
236
1125
Bud SAMBASIVAM
Bud SAMBASIVAM #1125
Male Open
00:47:18.57
00:47:18.57
(Finished)
28
(87)
Finished
Open
28
Male
87
9:10 min/km
235
1126
Grace SAMBASIVAM
Grace SAMBASIVAM #1126
Female Juniors
00:47:18.33
00:47:18.33
(Finished)
32
(149)
Finished
Juniors
32
Female
149
9:10 min/km
15
1127
Tegan SCOTT
Tegan SCOTT #1127
Female Juniors
00:18:53.80
00:18:53.80
(Finished)
2
(3)
Finished
Juniors
2
Female
3
3:46 min/km
191
1128
Maryam SHAIKH
Maryam SHAIKH #1128
Female Open
00:36:16.70
00:36:16.70
(Finished)
49
(108)
Finished
Open
49
Female
108
7:00 min/km
81
1129
Fiona TAS
Fiona TAS #1129
Female Veteran 40+
00:27:07.22
00:27:07.22
(Finished)
7
(38)
Finished
Veteran 40+
7
Female
38
5:15 min/km
120
1130
Lisa THORPE
Lisa THORPE #1130
Female Veteran 40+
00:29:53.87
00:29:53.87
(Finished)
11
(59)
Finished
Veteran 40+
11
Female
59
5:51 min/km
75
1131
Tyler VAN AURICH
Tyler VAN AURICH #1131
Male Juniors
00:26:30.80
00:26:30.80
(Finished)
17
(43)
Finished
Juniors
17
Male
43
5:11 min/km
231
1132
Zali VAN AURICH
Zali VAN AURICH #1132
Female Juniors
00:45:47.83
00:45:47.83
(Finished)
30
(145)
Finished
Juniors
30
Female
145
8:52 min/km
59
1133
Sally VAUGHAN
Sally VAUGHAN #1133
Female Super Veteran 50+
00:24:53.73
00:24:53.73
(Finished)
3
(26)
Finished
Super Veteran 50+
3
Female
26
4:50 min/km
134
1134
Courtney WATSON
Courtney WATSON #1134
Female Open
00:30:58.75
00:30:58.75
(Finished)
31
(69)
Finished
Open
31
Female
69
5:58 min/km
255
1085
Morag WOOD
Morag WOOD #1085
Female Open
00:59:58.58
00:59:58.58
(Finished)
67
(161)
Finished
Open
67
Female
161
11:43 min/km
88
1086
Patrick YEATES
Patrick YEATES #1086
Male Juniors
00:27:31.63
00:27:31.63
(Finished)
20
(46)
Finished
Juniors
20
Male
46
5:25 min/km
237
1087
Ryan YEATES
Ryan YEATES #1087
Male Juniors
00:47:51.33
00:47:51.33
(Finished)
40
(88)
Finished
Juniors
40
Male
88
9:28 min/km
91
1088
Cliff ATKINSON
Cliff ATKINSON #1088
Male Veteran 40+
00:27:43.22
00:27:43.22
(Finished)
6
(47)
Finished
Veteran 40+
6
Male
47
5:21 min/km
5
1089
Brody BAKER
Brody BAKER #1089
Male Open
00:17:37.21
00:17:37.21
(Finished)
4
(5)
Finished
Open
4
Male
5
3:30 min/km
12
1090
Daniel BAYLISS
Daniel BAYLISS #1090
Male Open
00:18:37.98
00:18:37.98
(Finished)
6
(10)
Finished
Open
6
Male
10
3:42 min/km
165
1091
Julie BRAY
Julie BRAY #1091
Female Veteran 40+
00:33:38.54
00:33:38.54
(Finished)
21
(92)
Finished
Veteran 40+
21
Female
92
6:30 min/km
28
1092
Gemma BROWN
Gemma BROWN #1092
Female Juniors
00:21:13.25
00:21:13.25
(Finished)
7
(10)
Finished
Juniors
7
Female
10
4:14 min/km
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
Page 5 of 6 (279 items)
© 2023