Brooks Wadjemup Rottnest Running Festival
11 Jun 2023
Results
Details
 
Contact
RunFun Travel Marathon
SeaLink Half Marathon
Rottnest Express 10km Run
Rottnest Bakery 5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
Page 5 of 8 (387 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Dist
Pace
Start
7.512km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
10.021km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
45
48
10178
Kienan BORGES
Kienan BORGES #10178
Male 25-29
00:48:01
00:48:01
(00:47:49)
10
(37)
00:47:49
25-29
10
10
00:08:11
Male
37
38
10.021
4:46 min/km
10:19:32
00:35:49
4:46 min/km
44
10
35
00:12:00
4:46 min/km
58
11
43
165
166
10146
William James DONNELLY
William James DONNELLY #10146
Male 30-34
00:58:37
00:58:37
(00:58:11)
11
(92)
00:58:11
30-34
11
12
00:21:02
Male
92
93
10.021
5:48 min/km
10:19:47
00:43:54
5:50 min/km
168
12
95
00:14:17
5:41 min/km
155
11
89
149
146
10248
Federico PIRRO
Federico PIRRO #10248
Male 20-24
00:57:29
00:57:29
(00:56:55)
10
(87)
00:56:55
20-24
10
10
00:12:20
Male
87
86
10.021
5:40 min/km
10:19:54
00:42:01
5:35 min/km
140
8
83
00:14:55
5:56 min/km
186
11
102
66
70
10374
Denis KOVALIUK
Denis KOVALIUK #10374
Male 35-39
00:50:16
00:50:16
(00:50:12)
11
(49)
00:50:12
35-39
11
11
00:18:02
Male
49
50
10.021
5:00 min/km
10:19:25
00:37:39
5:00 min/km
68
11
50
00:12:33
4:59 min/km
86
11
62
64
61
10356
Sean HINDLEY
Sean HINDLEY #10356
Male 35-39
00:50:06
00:50:06
(00:49:39)
9
(47)
00:49:39
35-39
9
9
00:17:52
Male
47
46
10.021
4:57 min/km
10:19:47
00:37:04
4:55 min/km
58
9
44
00:12:36
5:01 min/km
87
12
63
170
175
10326
Maicol NIETO
Maicol NIETO #10326
Male 20-24
00:59:13
00:59:13
(00:59:03)
12
(93)
00:59:03
20-24
12
12
00:14:04
Male
93
98
10.021
5:53 min/km
10:19:31
00:43:57
5:51 min/km
170
13
96
00:15:06
6:00 min/km
193
12
103
188
188
10251
Renee KACZ
Renee KACZ #10251
Female 35-39
01:00:20
01:00:20
(00:59:59)
11
(83)
00:59:59
35-39
11
11
00:18:33
Female
83
83
10.021
5:59 min/km
10:19:41
00:44:39
5:56 min/km
187
11
83
00:15:21
6:06 min/km
206
12
95
83
76
10274
Andrea JEUNE
Andrea JEUNE #10274
Male 25-29
00:51:18
00:51:18
(00:50:42)
13
(55)
00:50:42
25-29
13
13
00:11:29
Male
55
53
10.021
5:03 min/km
10:19:56
00:38:38
5:08 min/km
88
14
59
00:12:05
4:48 min/km
60
12
44
132
131
10190
Kate BONAVITA
Kate BONAVITA #10190
Female 30-34
00:55:29
00:55:29
(00:55:03)
15
(51)
00:55:03
30-34
15
15
00:13:17
Female
51
50
10.021
5:29 min/km
10:19:47
00:41:57
5:34 min/km
138
16
56
00:13:06
5:13 min/km
111
12
37
181
182
10035
Zoe SPRUNT
Zoe SPRUNT #10035
Female 20-24
00:59:45
00:59:45
(00:59:34)
12
(80)
00:59:34
20-24
12
12
00:14:32
Female
80
81
10.021
5:56 min/km
10:19:31
00:44:36
5:56 min/km
182
12
80
00:14:59
5:58 min/km
190
12
87
244
150
10009
Sean GREENALL
Sean GREENALL #10009
Male 30-34
01:05:13
01:05:13
(00:57:16)
16
(120)
00:57:16
30-34
16
11
00:27:37
Male
120
88
10.021
5:42 min/km
10:27:17
00:42:56
5:42 min/km
152
11
90
00:14:20
5:42 min/km
157
12
91
115
116
10086
Jess WEBB
Jess WEBB #10086
Female 25-29
00:53:59
00:53:59
(00:53:56)
15
(40)
00:53:56
25-29
15
15
00:09:50
Female
40
41
10.021
5:22 min/km
10:19:23
00:40:58
5:27 min/km
121
15
43
00:12:58
5:10 min/km
105
12
34
223
220
10139
Bec SORBY
Bec SORBY #10139
Female 40-44
01:03:08
01:03:08
(01:02:30)
12
(110)
01:02:30
40-44
12
11
00:18:59
Female
110
106
10.021
6:14 min/km
10:19:58
00:46:32
6:11 min/km
213
10
100
00:15:59
6:21 min/km
236
12
119
217
222
10049
Kylie WILLIAMSON
Kylie WILLIAMSON #10049
Female 35-39
01:02:58
01:02:58
(01:02:35)
13
(104)
01:02:35
35-39
13
13
00:21:11
Female
104
108
10.021
6:14 min/km
10:19:43
00:46:50
6:13 min/km
219
13
105
00:15:46
6:16 min/km
225
13
109
58
60
10054
Eoghan MULQUEEN
Eoghan MULQUEEN #10054
Male 25-29
00:49:37
00:49:37
(00:49:29)
11
(45)
00:49:29
25-29
11
11
00:09:48
Male
45
45
10.021
4:56 min/km
10:19:29
00:37:22
4:58 min/km
62
11
47
00:12:07
4:49 min/km
61
13
45
113
114
10205
Amy FRANCES
Amy FRANCES #10205
Female 25-29
00:53:49
00:53:49
(00:53:46)
14
(39)
00:53:46
25-29
14
14
00:09:40
Female
39
39
10.021
5:21 min/km
10:19:24
00:40:38
5:24 min/km
118
14
41
00:13:08
5:13 min/km
113
13
39
131
125
10156
Gerrit VORSTER
Gerrit VORSTER #10156
Male 35-39
00:55:25
00:55:25
(00:54:41)
16
(81)
00:54:41
35-39
16
16
00:23:11
Male
81
79
10.021
5:27 min/km
10:20:04
00:41:48
5:33 min/km
134
16
82
00:12:54
5:08 min/km
99
13
69
81
82
10245
Andrea MEDINA
Andrea MEDINA #10245
Female 30-34
00:51:16
00:51:16
(00:51:06)
7
(27)
00:51:06
30-34
7
7
00:09:04
Female
27
27
10.021
5:05 min/km
10:19:30
00:37:57
5:03 min/km
74
6
22
00:13:10
5:14 min/km
115
13
40
235
237
10300
Tegan JONES
Tegan JONES #10300
Female 40-44
01:04:14
01:04:14
(01:03:46)
13
(119)
01:03:46
40-44
13
13
00:20:05
Female
119
120
10.021
6:21 min/km
10:19:48
00:47:34
6:19 min/km
235
13
117
00:16:12
6:27 min/km
242
13
123
194
195
10303
Luisa O'MAHONY
Luisa O'MAHONY #10303
Female 20-24
01:00:50
01:00:50
(01:00:46)
13
(86)
01:00:46
20-24
13
13
00:15:37
Female
86
86
10.021
6:03 min/km
10:19:25
00:45:31
6:03 min/km
204
16
94
00:15:16
6:04 min/km
198
13
91
193
194
10304
Hayden PRYGODA
Hayden PRYGODA #10304
Male 20-24
01:00:50
01:00:50
(01:00:46)
14
(107)
01:00:46
20-24
14
14
00:15:41
Male
107
108
10.021
6:03 min/km
10:19:25
00:45:30
6:03 min/km
203
14
109
00:15:16
6:04 min/km
199
13
107
216
212
10363
Alexander ROSENFELD
Alexander ROSENFELD #10363
Male 30-34
01:02:50
01:02:50
(01:02:16)
13
(112)
01:02:16
30-34
13
14
00:25:15
Male
112
112
10.021
6:12 min/km
10:19:55
00:46:58
6:15 min/km
223
16
114
00:15:18
6:05 min/km
201
13
109
122
121
10369
Barbara LAGOS
Barbara LAGOS #10369
Female 30-34
00:54:46
00:54:46
(00:54:25)
14
(45)
00:54:25
30-34
14
14
00:12:34
Female
45
44
10.021
5:25 min/km
10:19:41
00:41:08
5:28 min/km
125
14
46
00:13:18
5:17 min/km
117
14
42
198
198
21090
Zachary HEVRON
Zachary HEVRON #21090
Male 20-24
01:01:25
01:01:25
(01:01:00)
15
(108)
01:01:00
20-24
15
15
00:16:15
Male
108
110
10.021
6:05 min/km
10:19:45
00:45:44
6:05 min/km
209
15
112
00:15:16
6:05 min/km
200
14
108
276
275
10344
Jenelle WINNETT
Jenelle WINNETT #10344
Female 40-44
01:09:19
01:09:19
(01:08:36)
17
(146)
01:08:36
40-44
17
17
00:25:10
Female
146
145
10.021
6:50 min/km
10:20:03
00:51:50
6:53 min/km
278
17
147
00:16:47
6:41 min/km
259
14
137
219
217
10230
Kartika LE ROUX
Kartika LE ROUX #10230
Female 20-24
01:03:01
01:03:01
(01:02:28)
18
(106)
01:02:28
20-24
18
18
00:17:49
Female
106
103
10.021
6:13 min/km
10:19:54
00:47:03
6:15 min/km
225
18
110
00:15:25
6:08 min/km
210
14
96
86
88
10151
Clement LARGY
Clement LARGY #10151
Male 25-29
00:51:32
00:51:32
(00:51:27)
14
(58)
00:51:27
25-29
14
15
00:11:42
Male
58
60
10.021
5:07 min/km
10:19:25
00:39:09
5:12 min/km
97
15
64
00:12:18
4:53 min/km
70
14
52
85
86
10189
Stefan PEDEFERRI
Stefan PEDEFERRI #10189
Male 35-39
00:51:30
00:51:30
(00:51:24)
12
(57)
00:51:24
35-39
12
12
00:19:17
Male
57
58
10.021
5:07 min/km
10:19:27
00:38:18
5:05 min/km
81
12
54
00:13:06
5:13 min/km
110
14
74
98
101
10182
Tatiana MOSKINA
Tatiana MOSKINA #10182
Female 25-29
00:52:32
00:52:32
(00:52:26)
12
(34)
00:52:26
25-29
12
12
00:08:23
Female
34
36
10.021
5:13 min/km
10:19:27
00:39:09
5:12 min/km
96
12
33
00:13:17
5:17 min/km
116
14
41
208
203
10028
Melissa GEORGE-MACQUIRE
Melissa GEORGE-MACQUIRE #10028
Female 35-39
01:02:16
01:02:16
(01:01:17)
12
(97)
01:01:17
35-39
12
12
00:20:30
Female
97
92
10.021
6:06 min/km
10:20:20
00:45:23
6:02 min/km
200
12
91
00:15:54
6:20 min/km
229
14
112
200
196
10077
Lain ADAM
Lain ADAM #10077
Male 30-34
01:01:30
01:01:30
(01:00:53)
12
(109)
01:00:53
30-34
12
13
00:23:54
Male
109
109
10.021
6:04 min/km
10:19:57
00:45:36
6:04 min/km
206
14
111
00:15:18
6:05 min/km
203
14
110
70
62
10064
Dara FRIARS
Dara FRIARS #10064
Male 25-29
00:50:24
00:50:24
(00:49:42)
12
(50)
00:49:42
25-29
12
12
00:10:34
Male
50
47
10.021
4:57 min/km
10:20:02
00:37:24
4:58 min/km
63
12
48
00:12:19
4:54 min/km
72
15
53
173
178
10140
Hamish ERHARD
Hamish ERHARD #10140
Male 20-24
00:59:22
00:59:22
(00:59:11)
13
(95)
00:59:11
20-24
13
13
00:14:13
Male
95
99
10.021
5:54 min/km
10:19:31
00:43:48
5:49 min/km
167
12
94
00:15:23
6:07 min/km
209
15
113
118
115
10039
Kate SMITH
Kate SMITH #10039
Female 30-34
00:54:13
00:54:13
(00:53:54)
13
(42)
00:53:54
30-34
13
13
00:12:02
Female
42
40
10.021
5:22 min/km
10:19:40
00:40:34
5:23 min/km
117
13
40
00:13:21
5:18 min/km
121
15
46
197
202
10194
Amelia WHITE
Amelia WHITE #10194
Female 20-24
01:01:22
01:01:22
(01:01:16)
15
(89)
01:01:16
20-24
15
15
00:16:10
Female
89
91
10.021
6:06 min/km
10:19:27
00:45:23
6:02 min/km
199
15
90
00:15:54
6:20 min/km
230
15
113
251
253
10203
Adam HENSON
Adam HENSON #10203
Male 30-34
01:05:38
01:05:38
(01:05:20)
18
(122)
01:05:20
30-34
18
18
00:28:02
Male
122
122
10.021
6:31 min/km
10:19:39
00:49:28
6:35 min/km
255
18
122
00:15:52
6:19 min/km
227
15
116
105
105
10223
Yamid ARENAS
Yamid ARENAS #10223
Male 35-39
00:53:00
00:53:00
(00:52:40)
15
(67)
00:52:40
35-39
15
14
00:20:46
Male
67
67
10.021
5:15 min/km
10:19:40
00:39:32
5:15 min/km
102
15
66
00:13:09
5:14 min/km
114
15
75
257
256
10236
Berneigh ELDERFIELD
Berneigh ELDERFIELD #10236
Female 40-44
01:06:11
01:06:11
(01:05:44)
14
(133)
01:05:44
40-44
14
14
00:22:02
Female
133
132
10.021
6:33 min/km
10:19:48
00:48:44
6:29 min/km
246
14
124
00:17:01
6:46 min/km
265
15
140
229
233
10268
Olivia MENDOZA
Olivia MENDOZA #10268
Female 35-39
01:03:39
01:03:39
(01:03:28)
14
(115)
01:03:28
35-39
14
14
00:21:53
Female
115
116
10.021
6:19 min/km
10:19:31
00:47:22
6:18 min/km
230
14
112
00:16:07
6:25 min/km
239
15
121
135
133
10312
Beth LOADER
Beth LOADER #10312
Female 25-29
00:55:36
00:55:36
(00:55:07)
16
(53)
00:55:07
25-29
16
16
00:11:27
Female
53
52
10.021
5:29 min/km
10:19:50
00:41:49
5:33 min/km
136
16
54
00:13:18
5:17 min/km
119
15
44
108
108
10319
Luis TORRES
Luis TORRES #10319
Male 25-29
00:53:33
00:53:33
(00:53:11)
17
(70)
00:53:11
25-29
17
17
00:13:43
Male
70
70
10.021
5:18 min/km
10:19:42
00:40:25
5:22 min/km
112
17
74
00:12:47
5:05 min/km
93
16
66
90
90
10317
Ash GOODERSON
Ash GOODERSON #10317
Female 25-29
00:51:46
00:51:46
(00:51:38)
11
(30)
00:51:38
25-29
11
11
00:07:37
Female
30
30
10.021
5:09 min/km
10:19:28
00:38:13
5:05 min/km
79
10
26
00:13:26
5:21 min/km
125
16
48
102
107
10330
Damien AGOSTINELLI
Damien AGOSTINELLI #10330
Male 35-39
00:52:48
00:52:48
(00:52:45)
14
(66)
00:52:45
35-39
14
15
00:20:34
Male
66
69
10.021
5:15 min/km
10:19:23
00:39:06
5:12 min/km
94
13
62
00:13:40
5:26 min/km
134
16
82
136
136
10224
Tinika SIVERTSEN
Tinika SIVERTSEN #10224
Female 30-34
00:55:39
00:55:39
(00:55:17)
16
(54)
00:55:17
30-34
16
16
00:13:28
Female
54
54
10.021
5:30 min/km
10:19:43
00:41:40
5:32 min/km
131
15
50
00:13:37
5:25 min/km
131
16
51
233
236
10208
Juanita PITOUT
Juanita PITOUT #10208
Female 35-39
01:03:57
01:03:57
(01:03:44)
15
(117)
01:03:44
35-39
15
15
00:22:10
Female
117
119
10.021
6:21 min/km
10:19:33
00:47:31
6:19 min/km
234
15
116
00:16:14
6:27 min/km
243
16
124
196
201
10195
Maddie HUNTER
Maddie HUNTER #10195
Female 20-24
01:01:22
01:01:22
(01:01:16)
14
(88)
01:01:16
20-24
14
14
00:16:09
Female
88
90
10.021
6:06 min/km
10:19:27
00:45:22
6:02 min/km
198
14
89
00:15:55
6:20 min/km
232
16
115
258
258
10038
Emma REYNOLDS
Emma REYNOLDS #10038
Female 40-44
01:06:24
01:06:24
(01:06:01)
15
(134)
01:06:01
40-44
15
15
00:22:15
Female
134
134
10.021
6:35 min/km
10:19:44
00:48:57
6:30 min/km
250
15
128
00:17:05
6:48 min/km
267
16
141
226
223
10116
Daniel RAYMOND
Daniel RAYMOND #10116
Male 30-34
01:03:16
01:03:16
(01:02:42)
14
(113)
01:02:42
30-34
14
15
00:25:40
Male
113
114
10.021
6:15 min/km
10:19:54
00:46:39
6:12 min/km
216
15
113
00:16:04
6:24 min/km
238
16
117
252
251
10141
Sophie COLEMAN
Sophie COLEMAN #10141
Female 35-39
01:05:43
01:05:43
(01:05:08)
17
(129)
01:05:08
35-39
17
17
00:23:57
Female
129
129
10.021
6:29 min/km
10:19:55
00:48:53
6:30 min/km
248
17
126
00:16:16
6:28 min/km
246
17
127
111
111
10081
Angus MCCONKEY
Angus MCCONKEY #10081
Male 25-29
00:53:45
00:53:45
(00:53:20)
19
(73)
00:53:20
25-29
19
19
00:13:56
Male
73
73
10.021
5:19 min/km
10:19:46
00:40:30
5:23 min/km
115
19
77
00:12:50
5:06 min/km
96
17
67
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
Page 5 of 8 (387 items)
© 2023