Rottnest Running Festival
12 Jun 2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
RunFun Travel Marathon
Brooks Half Marathon
WAMC 10km Run
SeaLink 5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
Page 5 of 8 (385 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Pace
Start
Finish
Pace
248
249
10261
Carly DONOHUE
Carly DONOHUE #10261
Female 30-34
01:19:42
01:19:42
(01:19:21)
28
(156)
01:19:21
30-34
28
28
00:37:07
Female
156
157
7:56 min/km
10:30:22
11:49:42
7:58 min/km
254
254
10340
Ruth MORGAN
Ruth MORGAN #10340
Female 30-34
01:20:53
01:20:53
(01:20:24)
29
(162)
01:20:24
30-34
29
29
00:38:18
Female
162
162
8:02 min/km
10:30:30
11:50:53
8:05 min/km
258
258
10318
Dawn RICHARDSON
Dawn RICHARDSON #10318
Female 30-34
01:25:01
01:25:01
(01:24:22)
30
(164)
01:24:22
30-34
30
30
00:42:26
Female
164
164
8:26 min/km
10:30:40
11:55:01
8:30 min/km
260
260
10395
Tina KORDIS
Tina KORDIS #10395
Female 30-34
01:25:56
01:25:56
(01:25:16)
31
(166)
01:25:16
30-34
31
31
00:43:21
Female
166
166
8:31 min/km
10:30:40
11:55:56
8:35 min/km
262
262
10325
Melisa REINOSO
Melisa REINOSO #10325
Female 30-34
01:27:29
01:27:29
(01:27:12)
32
(168)
01:27:12
30-34
32
32
00:44:54
Female
168
168
8:43 min/km
10:30:18
11:57:29
8:44 min/km
265
265
10143
Alison BOWDIN
Alison BOWDIN #10143
Female 30-34
01:31:48
01:31:48
(01:31:00)
33
(171)
01:31:00
30-34
33
33
00:49:13
Female
171
171
9:06 min/km
10:30:49
12:01:48
9:10 min/km
266
266
10144
Lisa BOWDIN
Lisa BOWDIN #10144
Female 30-34
01:31:49
01:31:49
(01:31:01)
34
(172)
01:31:01
30-34
34
34
00:49:14
Female
172
172
9:06 min/km
10:30:49
12:01:49
9:10 min/km
270
270
10252
Anita KLAASSEN
Anita KLAASSEN #10252
Female 30-34
01:36:48
01:36:48
(01:36:11)
35
(176)
01:36:11
30-34
35
35
00:54:13
Female
176
176
9:37 min/km
10:30:38
12:06:48
9:40 min/km
10251
Rebecca AUSTIN
Rebecca AUSTIN #10251
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Female
min/km
10174
Sarah ROBINSON
Sarah ROBINSON #10174
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Female
min/km
10028
Hannah RODDY
Hannah RODDY #10028
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Female
min/km
10019
Ellary BROUN
Ellary BROUN #10019
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Female
min/km
10048
Ashleigh WILLIAMS
Ashleigh WILLIAMS #10048
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Female
min/km
10115
Lorna CRONIN
Lorna CRONIN #10115
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Female
min/km
10322
Tania MULE
Tania MULE #10322
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Female
min/km
10341
Amanda BIFFIN
Amanda BIFFIN #10341
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Female
min/km
10342
Ailish MOYNIHAN
Ailish MOYNIHAN #10342
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Female
min/km
10363
Rachel TOBIN
Rachel TOBIN #10363
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Female
min/km
10360
Challen KALWIJ
Challen KALWIJ #10360
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Female
min/km
1
1
10084
Niall TUOHY
Niall TUOHY #10084
Male 30-34
00:35:14
00:35:14
(00:35:12)
1
(1)
00:35:12
30-34
1
1
Male
1
1
3:31 min/km
10:30:02
11:05:14
3:31 min/km
5
5
10164
James SMITH
James SMITH #10164
Male 30-34
00:36:53
00:36:53
(00:36:51)
2
(4)
00:36:51
30-34
2
2
00:01:39
Male
4
4
3:41 min/km
10:30:03
11:06:53
3:41 min/km
12
12
10044
Adam SCOTT
Adam SCOTT #10044
Male 30-34
00:43:25
00:43:25
(00:43:23)
3
(9)
00:43:23
30-34
3
3
00:08:11
Male
9
9
4:20 min/km
10:30:02
11:13:25
4:20 min/km
15
15
10037
David HO
David HO #10037
Male 30-34
00:44:12
00:44:12
(00:44:09)
4
(11)
00:44:09
30-34
4
4
00:08:58
Male
11
11
4:24 min/km
10:30:04
11:14:12
4:25 min/km
16
16
10083
Conor DOORLEY
Conor DOORLEY #10083
Male 30-34
00:44:23
00:44:23
(00:44:11)
5
(12)
00:44:11
30-34
5
5
00:09:09
Male
12
12
4:25 min/km
10:30:12
11:14:23
4:26 min/km
17
17
10258
Michael KOSTADINOVSKI
Michael KOSTADINOVSKI #10258
Male 30-34
00:45:02
00:45:02
(00:44:33)
6
(13)
00:44:33
30-34
6
6
00:09:48
Male
13
13
4:27 min/km
10:30:29
11:15:02
4:30 min/km
22
19
10285
Arlon CUMBERBATCH
Arlon CUMBERBATCH #10285
Male 30-34
00:46:05
00:46:05
(00:45:39)
7
(16)
00:45:39
30-34
7
7
00:10:51
Male
16
14
4:33 min/km
10:30:27
11:16:05
4:36 min/km
36
37
10195
Cameron WRIGHT
Cameron WRIGHT #10195
Male 30-34
00:48:55
00:48:55
(00:48:35)
8
(25)
00:48:35
30-34
8
8
00:13:41
Male
25
26
4:51 min/km
10:30:20
11:18:55
4:53 min/km
55
54
10314
Gary RYAN
Gary RYAN #10314
Male 30-34
00:51:37
00:51:37
(00:51:25)
9
(35)
00:51:25
30-34
9
9
00:16:23
Male
35
36
5:08 min/km
10:30:12
11:21:37
5:09 min/km
73
75
10113
Nita VORSTER
Nita VORSTER #10113
Male 30-34
00:54:39
00:54:39
(00:54:33)
10
(46)
00:54:33
30-34
10
10
00:19:25
Male
46
48
5:27 min/km
10:30:07
11:24:39
5:27 min/km
101
95
10120
Peter GREENAWAY
Peter GREENAWAY #10120
Male 30-34
00:56:31
00:56:31
(00:55:58)
11
(57)
00:55:58
30-34
11
11
00:21:17
Male
57
57
5:35 min/km
10:30:34
11:26:31
5:39 min/km
111
108
10225
Craig YOUNG
Craig YOUNG #10225
Male 30-34
00:57:01
00:57:01
(00:56:44)
12
(62)
00:56:44
30-34
12
12
00:21:47
Male
62
61
5:40 min/km
10:30:18
11:27:01
5:42 min/km
200
202
10415
Aaron EACOTT
Aaron EACOTT #10415
Male 30-34
01:07:32
01:07:32
(01:07:16)
13
(82)
01:07:16
30-34
13
13
00:32:18
Male
82
83
6:43 min/km
10:30:16
11:37:32
6:45 min/km
219
221
10217
Pich KALAH
Pich KALAH #10217
Male 30-34
01:10:19
01:10:19
(01:10:02)
14
(88)
01:10:02
30-34
14
14
00:35:05
Male
88
88
7:00 min/km
10:30:17
11:40:19
7:01 min/km
257
257
10112
Sanghwan EO
Sanghwan EO #10112
Male 30-34
01:23:11
01:23:11
(01:22:28)
15
(94)
01:22:28
30-34
15
15
00:47:57
Male
94
94
8:14 min/km
10:30:44
11:53:11
8:19 min/km
10108
Ciaran BOYLE
Ciaran BOYLE #10108
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Male
min/km
10087
Dan PURVIS
Dan PURVIS #10087
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Male
min/km
10097
Joshua GOYDER
Joshua GOYDER #10097
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Male
min/km
10207
Mitchell PAYNE
Mitchell PAYNE #10207
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Male
min/km
10262
Blake CALLINAN
Blake CALLINAN #10262
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Male
min/km
18
18
10172
Ona CONGDON
Ona CONGDON #10172
Female 25-29
00:45:09
00:45:09
(00:45:00)
1
(5)
00:45:00
25-29
1
1
Female
5
5
4:30 min/km
10:30:09
11:15:09
4:30 min/km
19
21
10333
Kim LEIPER
Kim LEIPER #10333
Female 25-29
00:45:51
00:45:51
(00:45:46)
2
(6)
00:45:46
25-29
2
2
00:00:42
Female
6
6
4:34 min/km
10:30:05
11:15:51
4:35 min/km
35
35
10191
Laura EDMUNDS
Laura EDMUNDS #10191
Female 25-29
00:48:26
00:48:26
(00:48:07)
3
(11)
00:48:07
25-29
3
3
00:03:17
Female
11
11
4:48 min/km
10:30:20
11:18:26
4:50 min/km
47
49
10194
Kaylin HOOPER
Kaylin HOOPER #10194
Female 25-29
00:51:00
00:51:00
(00:50:40)
4
(16)
00:50:40
25-29
4
4
00:05:51
Female
16
16
5:04 min/km
10:30:21
11:21:00
5:05 min/km
64
67
10374
Kirsty JENKINS
Kirsty JENKINS #10374
Female 25-29
00:53:25
00:53:25
(00:53:21)
5
(23)
00:53:21
25-29
5
6
00:08:16
Female
23
24
5:20 min/km
10:30:05
11:23:25
5:20 min/km
65
66
10118
Kate PESTELL
Kate PESTELL #10118
Female 25-29
00:53:26
00:53:26
(00:53:21)
6
(24)
00:53:21
25-29
6
5
00:08:17
Female
24
23
5:20 min/km
10:30:05
11:23:26
5:20 min/km
70
69
10203
Bianca CONNOR
Bianca CONNOR #10203
Female 25-29
00:53:57
00:53:57
(00:53:32)
7
(26)
00:53:32
25-29
7
7
00:08:48
Female
26
25
5:21 min/km
10:30:26
11:23:57
5:23 min/km
82
86
10338
Tatiana MOSKINO
Tatiana MOSKINO #10338
Female 25-29
00:55:27
00:55:27
(00:54:52)
8
(33)
00:54:52
25-29
8
9
00:10:18
Female
33
34
5:29 min/km
10:30:36
11:25:27
5:32 min/km
88
90
10060
Riley JONES
Riley JONES #10060
Female 25-29
00:55:37
00:55:37
(00:55:15)
9
(35)
00:55:15
25-29
9
10
00:10:28
Female
35
38
5:31 min/km
10:30:22
11:25:37
5:33 min/km
92
78
10106
Kate METLIKOVEC
Kate METLIKOVEC #10106
Female 25-29
00:55:40
00:55:40
(00:54:46)
10
(38)
00:54:46
25-29
10
8
00:10:31
Female
38
29
5:28 min/km
10:30:54
11:25:40
5:33 min/km
95
97
10223
Mary SIPPE
Mary SIPPE #10223
Female 25-29
00:56:11
00:56:11
(00:56:01)
11
(40)
00:56:01
25-29
11
11
00:11:02
Female
40
40
5:36 min/km
10:30:11
11:26:11
5:37 min/km
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
Page 5 of 8 (385 items)
© 2023