Hit Southwest Surf to Surf Bunbury Fun Run
14 Oct 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Half Marathon
10km Run
5km Run
5km Walk
2km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Under 8
Under 12
Under 16
Open
50+
All teams
Binningup Surf Club
Bunbury Catholic College
Bunbury Primary School
Bunbury Tri Club
Harris Family
Koombana Physiotherapy
LGM Industries
Pemberteam
Slow Motion Ninjas
South Bunbury Primary School
St Joseph's Primary School
St Mary's Primary School
Team Freeman
Team Pebbles into Rocks
The Knee Musketeers
THE SNAILS - St Josephs Primary School Parents
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by net time
Sort by team
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (218 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
151
Chanel BLAESER
Chanel BLAESER #151
Female Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
Female
The Knee Musketeers
min/km
152
Melinda BOBBY
Melinda BOBBY #152
Female Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
Female
South Bunbury Primary School
00:22:33.04
1
min/km
173
Emma CLARK
Emma CLARK #173
Female Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
Female
LGM Industries
00:24:27.81
1
min/km
204
Jake DAVISON
Jake DAVISON #204
Male Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
Male
min/km
213
Lexie EDWARDS
Lexie EDWARDS #213
Female Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
Female
min/km
219
Taryn FITT
Taryn FITT #219
Female Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
Female
Slow Motion Ninjas
min/km
262
Stacey HUGHAN
Stacey HUGHAN #262
Female Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
Female
THE SNAILS - St Josephs Primary School Parents
00:33:21.96
1
min/km
276
Anber LEFFERS
Anber LEFFERS #276
Female Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
Female
min/km
289
Shenayde MARTIN
Shenayde MARTIN #289
Female Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
Female
Bunbury Tri Club
min/km
302
Barton MINCHAM
Barton MINCHAM #302
Male Under 12
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 12
Male
min/km
303
Billie MINCHAM
Billie MINCHAM #303
Female Under 12
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 12
Female
min/km
304
Calvin MINCHAM
Calvin MINCHAM #304
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
Male
min/km
305
Finley MINCHAM
Finley MINCHAM #305
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
Male
min/km
306
Kirby MINCHAM
Kirby MINCHAM #306
Male Under 8
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 8
Male
min/km
312
Gage MURPHY
Gage MURPHY #312
Male Under 8
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 8
Male
min/km
348
Blake RAMPONI
Blake RAMPONI #348
Male Under 8
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 8
Male
Slow Motion Ninjas
min/km
349
Bodie RAMPONI
Bodie RAMPONI #349
Male Under 12
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 12
Male
Slow Motion Ninjas
min/km
392
Patterson TRENT
Patterson TRENT #392
Male Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
Male
LGM Industries
00:24:27.81
1
min/km
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (218 items)