Chevron City to Surf for Activ 2018 - Perth
26 Aug 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
12km
4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
197
198
199
200
Page 5 of 200 (9968 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
243
268
9645
Claire MEYERKORT
Claire MEYERKORT #9645
Female 30-39
00:54:11.86
00:54:11.86
(00:54:00.08)
11
(31)
00:54:00.08
30-39
11
14
00:10:45.19
30-34
5
Female
31
36
Front Runner
13
4:37 min/km
47
49
9690
Gavin NICKLETTE
Gavin NICKLETTE #9690
Male 30-39
00:46:54.10
00:46:54.10
(00:46:48.13)
11
(40)
00:46:48.13
30-39
11
12
00:09:19.21
30-34
9
Male
40
42
4:00 min/km
761
868
9567
Pip LAUFMANN
Pip LAUFMANN #9567
Female 50-59
01:01:14.94
01:01:14.94
(01:00:59.90)
11
(137)
01:00:59.90
50-59
11
11
00:10:30.11
50-54
10
Female
137
153
5:13 min/km
271
274
10171
Emily ROSE
Emily ROSE #10171
Female 20-29
00:54:29.13
00:54:29.13
(00:54:05.42)
11
(40)
00:54:05.42
20-29
11
10
00:12:07.39
25-29
7
Female
40
37
4:37 min/km
364
398
10096
Nicola HIBBERT
Nicola HIBBERT #10096
Female 40-49
00:56:12.55
00:56:12.55
(00:56:03.82)
11
(55)
00:56:03.82
40-49
11
13
00:08:25.79
40-44
8
Female
55
59
Inner City Crossfit
3
4:47 min/km
3078
2949
12388
Christine BARRETT
Christine BARRETT #12388
Female 60-69
01:20:34.64
01:20:34.64
(01:15:46.54)
11
(1081)
01:15:46.54
60-69
11
10
00:15:43.27
60-64
8
Female
1081
1016
Secret Rocky Runners
3
6:29 min/km
5464
5613
27259
Elizabeth FEIGAN
Elizabeth FEIGAN #27259
Female 70-79
01:49:45.15
01:49:45.15
(01:48:36.73)
11
(2524)
01:48:36.73
70-79
11
11
00:32:13.80
70-74
11
Female
2524
2627
9:17 min/km
1996
1925
17609
Ilyssa FUENTES
Ilyssa FUENTES #17609
Female Under 13
01:12:01.45
01:12:01.45
(01:08:40.70)
11
(561)
01:08:40.70
Under 13
11
8
00:11:28.43
U13
9
Female
561
524
Columba Runners
7
5:52 min/km
4071
4035
12818
Barry JONES
Barry JONES #12818
Male 70-79
01:29:01.50
01:29:01.50
(01:24:41.94)
12
(2433)
01:24:41.94
70-79
12
11
00:26:04.44
70-74
11
Male
2433
2414
Bentleys (WA) Pty Ltd
6
7:14 min/km
48
48
10083
Brett MARSH
Brett MARSH #10083
Male 30-39
00:46:59.60
00:46:59.60
(00:46:43.52)
12
(41)
00:46:43.52
30-39
12
11
00:09:24.72
30-34
10
Male
41
41
Minara
1
3:59 min/km
568
625
10359
Connor KINCHIN
Connor KINCHIN #10359
Male Under 13
00:58:55.55
00:58:55.55
(00:58:30.18)
12
(474)
00:58:30.18
Under 13
12
14
00:07:08.79
U13
11
Male
474
524
5:00 min/km
1047
1195
10331
Chloe FLEAY
Chloe FLEAY #10331
Female Under 16
01:04:12.45
01:04:12.45
(01:03:47.42)
12
(213)
01:03:47.42
Under 16
12
15
00:17:55.02
13-15
12
Female
213
255
5:27 min/km
3290
3381
13441
Margaret DENNISTON
Margaret DENNISTON #13441
Female 60-69
01:22:06.07
01:22:06.07
(01:19:04.46)
12
(1199)
01:19:04.46
60-69
12
14
00:17:14.70
65-69
4
Female
1199
1238
6:46 min/km
948
1075
9512
Breaze JAMES
Breaze JAMES #9512
Female 16-19
01:03:14.42
01:03:14.42
(01:02:50.05)
12
(179)
01:02:50.05
16-19
12
13
00:19:22.18
16-19
12
Female
179
209
5:22 min/km
836
933
9774
Caroline SANDELL
Caroline SANDELL #9774
Female 50-59
01:01:59.65
01:01:59.65
(01:01:35.51)
12
(153)
01:01:35.51
50-59
12
12
00:11:14.82
50-54
11
Female
153
168
5:16 min/km
204
216
9838
Richard TITELIUS
Richard TITELIUS #9838
Male 50-59
00:53:14.37
00:53:14.37
(00:53:06.89)
12
(182)
00:53:06.89
50-59
12
13
00:08:23.69
55-59
4
Male
182
191
4:32 min/km
93
93
9943
Josh BALDWIN
Josh BALDWIN #9943
Male 16-19
00:49:19.35
00:49:19.35
(00:49:08.67)
12
(82)
00:49:08.67
16-19
12
12
00:06:30.26
16-19
12
Male
82
82
Deloitte
1
4:12 min/km
28
28
8916
Dean BARTON
Dean BARTON #8916
Male 20-29
00:44:10.32
00:44:10.32
(00:44:01.32)
12
(24)
00:44:01.32
20-29
12
12
00:08:47.11
25-29
3
Male
24
24
Front Runner
7
3:46 min/km
2048
2282
9136
Sophie HARLAND
Sophie HARLAND #9136
Female Under 13
01:12:26.20
01:12:26.20
(01:11:12.32)
12
(586)
01:11:12.32
Under 13
12
13
00:11:53.18
U13
10
Female
586
682
Team Harland
2
6:05 min/km
425
489
9204
Lucas WALKER
Lucas WALKER #9204
Male Under 16
00:57:08.64
00:57:08.64
(00:57:02.36)
12
(354)
00:57:02.36
Under 16
12
14
00:10:25.83
13-15
12
Male
354
416
UK Walkers
1
4:52 min/km
260
264
8208
Hayley THOMAS
Hayley THOMAS #8208
Female 30-39
00:54:24.34
00:54:24.34
(00:53:57.48)
12
(34)
00:53:57.48
30-39
12
12
00:10:57.67
30-34
6
Female
34
34
4:37 min/km
72
67
2028
Eddy ADAMS
Eddy ADAMS #2028
Male 40-49
00:48:18.85
00:48:18.85
(00:47:51.24)
12
(62)
00:47:51.24
40-49
12
11
00:07:13.41
45-49
4
Male
62
57
Team Chevron
2
4:05 min/km
282
308
8561
Steph BUTT
Steph BUTT #8561
Female 20-29
00:54:46.06
00:54:46.06
(00:54:33.00)
12
(41)
00:54:33.00
20-29
12
13
00:12:24.31
25-29
8
Female
41
42
The Sunday Times
1
4:40 min/km
371
396
8314
Lilian FLOCKENHAUS
Lilian FLOCKENHAUS #8314
Female 40-49
00:56:15.11
00:56:15.11
(00:56:02.73)
12
(57)
00:56:02.73
40-49
12
12
00:08:28.35
40-44
9
Female
57
57
4:47 min/km
1125
1111
8815
Robert LEES
Robert LEES #8815
Male 60-69
01:04:58.77
01:04:58.77
(01:03:06.78)
12
(888)
01:03:06.78
60-69
12
11
00:15:38.36
60-64
8
Male
888
890
Biotune Chiropractic
2
5:24 min/km
5570
5683
27744
Merle WYNNE
Merle WYNNE #27744
Female 70-79
01:51:40.91
01:51:40.91
(01:49:50.85)
12
(2595)
01:49:50.85
70-79
12
12
00:34:09.56
70-74
12
Female
2595
2671
9:24 min/km
50
50
8432
Alan AHERN
Alan AHERN #8432
Male 30-39
00:47:04.54
00:47:04.54
(00:46:57.54)
13
(43)
00:46:57.54
30-39
13
13
00:09:29.65
30-34
11
Male
43
43
4:01 min/km
265
231
2116
Suzanne BORRETT
Suzanne BORRETT #2116
Female 30-39
00:54:26.35
00:54:26.35
(00:53:21.79)
13
(36)
00:53:21.79
30-39
13
10
00:10:59.69
35-39
7
Female
36
29
Team Chevron
6
4:34 min/km
97
98
9115
Andries SWART
Andries SWART #9115
Male 16-19
00:49:29.10
00:49:29.10
(00:49:18.86)
13
(85)
00:49:18.86
16-19
13
13
00:06:40.01
16-19
13
Male
85
86
Swart
1
4:13 min/km
1131
1269
9123
Ian TAIT
Ian TAIT #9123
Male 60-69
01:05:01.21
01:05:01.21
(01:04:21.10)
13
(893)
01:04:21.10
60-69
13
14
00:15:40.80
60-64
9
Male
893
995
Taitandco
1
5:30 min/km
290
297
9105
Ceris GRAHAM
Ceris GRAHAM #9105
Female 20-29
00:54:55.61
00:54:55.61
(00:54:27.78)
13
(42)
00:54:27.78
20-29
13
12
00:12:33.86
25-29
9
Female
42
41
St Mark's Anglican Community School
1
4:39 min/km
387
369
8921
Sarah NG
Sarah NG #8921
Female 40-49
00:56:32.07
00:56:32.07
(00:55:40.81)
13
(60)
00:55:40.81
40-49
13
10
00:08:45.32
40-44
10
Female
60
52
Front Runner
16
4:45 min/km
1123
1325
9976
Jessica MADDEN
Jessica MADDEN #9976
Female Under 16
01:04:58.34
01:04:58.34
(01:04:41.46)
13
(237)
01:04:41.46
Under 16
13
16
00:18:40.91
13-15
13
Female
237
300
5:32 min/km
2154
2547
10056
Ava HOCKING
Ava HOCKING #10056
Female Under 13
01:13:14.26
01:13:14.26
(01:13:05.48)
13
(637)
01:13:05.48
Under 13
13
19
00:12:41.24
U13
11
Female
637
806
A & A LIGHTNING
2
6:15 min/km
77
77
10037
Geoff PASSERI
Geoff PASSERI #10037
Male 40-49
00:48:32.60
00:48:32.60
(00:48:21.18)
13
(67)
00:48:21.18
40-49
13
13
00:07:27.16
45-49
5
Male
67
67
Blackwoods
1
4:08 min/km
34
33
9835
Michael THOMAS
Michael THOMAS #9835
Male 20-29
00:45:26.59
00:45:26.59
(00:45:10.31)
13
(29)
00:45:10.31
20-29
13
13
00:10:03.38
20-24
10
Male
29
28
3:51 min/km
238
266
9495
Chris HOLMES
Chris HOLMES #9495
Male 50-59
00:54:04.80
00:54:04.80
(00:53:58.15)
13
(208)
00:53:58.15
50-59
13
17
00:09:14.11
50-54
9
Male
208
231
4:37 min/km
434
420
9507
Fraser HUNT
Fraser HUNT #9507
Male Under 16
00:57:16.00
00:57:16.00
(00:56:21.30)
13
(362)
00:56:21.30
Under 16
13
12
00:10:33.18
13-15
13
Male
362
358
4:49 min/km
922
1029
9698
Rachel OSEI
Rachel OSEI #9698
Female 50-59
01:02:58.68
01:02:58.68
(01:02:21.87)
13
(175)
01:02:21.87
50-59
13
13
00:12:13.85
50-54
12
Female
175
195
5:20 min/km
1023
1197
10285
Jessie CHAPPELL
Jessie CHAPPELL #10285
Female 16-19
01:03:57.93
01:03:57.93
(01:03:48.00)
13
(207)
01:03:48.00
16-19
13
14
00:20:05.68
16-19
13
Female
207
256
Charli's Angels and Big Brothers
4
5:27 min/km
4240
4108
12145
Gordon KENDALL
Gordon KENDALL #12145
Male 70-79
01:30:53.85
01:30:53.85
(01:25:23.28)
13
(2492)
01:25:23.28
70-79
13
12
00:27:56.79
70-74
12
Male
2492
2447
7:18 min/km
3547
3940
12173
Jan MEYER
Jan MEYER #12173
Female 60-69
01:24:14.86
01:24:14.86
(01:23:45.89)
13
(1349)
01:23:45.89
60-69
13
19
00:19:23.49
60-64
9
Female
1349
1566
7:10 min/km
754
721
18457
Jaxon WILLIAMS
Jaxon WILLIAMS #18457
Male Under 13
01:01:09.65
01:01:09.65
(00:59:32.73)
13
(619)
00:59:32.73
Under 13
13
16
00:09:22.88
U8
2
Male
619
603
5:05 min/km
5724
5813
24690
Mary THOMSON
Mary THOMSON #24690
Female 70-79
01:54:22.30
01:54:22.30
(01:51:42.72)
13
(2695)
01:51:42.72
70-79
13
13
00:36:50.95
75-79
1
Female
2695
2749
9:33 min/km
4713
4796
18531
Werner BENEDIKOVICS
Werner BENEDIKOVICS #18531
Male 70-79
01:36:37.40
01:36:37.40
(01:33:48.14)
14
(2682)
01:33:48.14
70-79
14
16
00:33:40.34
75-79
2
Male
2682
2707
8:01 min/km
474
446
17666
Blair JONES
Blair JONES #17666
Male Under 16
00:57:47.84
00:57:47.84
(00:56:38.64)
14
(401)
00:56:38.64
Under 16
14
13
00:11:05.02
13-15
14
Male
401
380
Jones Family
1
4:50 min/km
2223
2304
18097
Neve MCALISTER
Neve MCALISTER #18097
Female Under 13
01:13:49.82
01:13:49.82
(01:11:17.89)
14
(670)
01:11:17.89
Under 13
14
15
00:13:16.80
U13
12
Female
670
692
6:06 min/km
266
281
17458
Silvia FLORES
Silvia FLORES #17458
Female 30-39
00:54:26.55
00:54:26.55
(00:54:09.43)
14
(37)
00:54:09.43
30-39
14
15
00:10:59.89
35-39
8
Female
37
40
BHP
8
4:38 min/km
1148
1349
10241
Heather BYTHEWAY
Heather BYTHEWAY #10241
Female Under 16
01:05:10.37
01:05:10.37
(01:04:51.46)
14
(248)
01:04:51.46
Under 16
14
17
00:18:52.94
13-15
14
Female
248
307
5:33 min/km
5759
5980
12404
Gwen HAMER
Gwen HAMER #12404
Female 70-79
01:54:50.56
01:54:50.56
(01:53:56.06)
14
(2722)
01:53:56.06
70-79
14
14
00:37:19.21
70-74
13
Female
2722
2872
9:45 min/km
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
197
198
199
200
Page 5 of 200 (9968 items)
© 2023