Santa Maria College Cross Country
31 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 4 of 22 (1098 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
120
314
Abby YOUNG
Abby YOUNG #314
Female Y07
00:15:11.18
00:15:11.18
17
(116)
Y07
17
00:02:23.99
Female
116
KELL
5:03 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:26.95
4:57 min/km
151
27
00:07:44.23
5:09 min/km
120
17
122
321
Amy MATTHEWS
Amy MATTHEWS #321
Female Y07
00:15:12.21
00:15:12.21
18
(118)
Y07
18
00:02:25.02
Female
118
ODON
5:04 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:27.09
4:58 min/km
152
28
00:07:45.12
5:10 min/km
122
18
175
979
Alice GALLEN
Alice GALLEN #979
Female Y11
00:15:56.12
00:15:56.12
31
(171)
Y11
31
00:04:22.75
Female
171
DILL
5:18 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:27.47
4:58 min/km
153
27
00:08:28.65
5:39 min/km
175
31
117
875
Madison MCDOWALL
Madison MCDOWALL #875
Female Y10
00:15:09.65
00:15:09.65
22
(113)
Y10
22
00:03:25.70
Female
113
ODON
5:03 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:27.69
4:58 min/km
154
24
00:07:41.96
5:07 min/km
117
22
134
333
Emily WASHINGTON
Emily WASHINGTON #333
Female Y07
00:15:22.63
00:15:22.63
22
(130)
Y07
22
00:02:35.43
Female
130
ODON
5:07 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:28.81
4:59 min/km
155
29
00:07:53.81
5:15 min/km
134
22
174
190
Monique METCALF
Monique METCALF #190
Female Y07
00:15:55.97
00:15:55.97
36
(170)
Y07
36
00:03:08.77
Female
170
BYRN
5:18 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:29.01
4:59 min/km
156
30
00:08:26.95
5:37 min/km
174
36
231
472
Tillianna FOSS
Tillianna FOSS #472
Female Y08
00:16:37.12
00:16:37.12
42
(227)
Y08
42
00:04:24.25
Female
227
KELL
5:32 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:07:29.06
4:59 min/km
157
34
00:09:08.05
6:05 min/km
231
42
101
430
Ella GRANT
Ella GRANT #430
Female Y08
00:14:54.25
00:14:54.25
24
(97)
Y08
24
00:02:41.38
Female
97
DILL
4:58 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:07:29.07
4:59 min/km
158
35
00:07:25.18
4:56 min/km
101
24
183
294
Holly BRISBANE
Holly BRISBANE #294
Female Y07
00:16:01.37
00:16:01.37
38
(179)
Y07
38
00:03:14.18
Female
179
KELL
5:20 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:29.82
4:59 min/km
159
31
00:08:31.54
5:41 min/km
183
38
213
232
Sienna HART
Sienna HART #232
Female Y07
00:16:21.17
00:16:21.17
46
(209)
Y07
46
00:03:33.98
Female
209
DELA
5:27 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:30.64
5:00 min/km
160
32
00:08:50.53
5:53 min/km
213
46
125
1122
Sophie MAINES
Sophie MAINES #1122
Female Y12
00:15:13.37
00:15:13.37
18
(121)
Y12
18
00:02:13.13
Female
121
CORB
5:04 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:07:30.70
5:00 min/km
161
20
00:07:42.67
5:08 min/km
125
18
278
208
Kate HOWARD
Kate HOWARD #208
Female Y07
00:17:11.37
00:17:11.37
56
(274)
Y07
56
00:04:24.17
Female
274
CORB
5:43 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:31.24
5:00 min/km
162
33
00:09:40.12
6:26 min/km
278
56
170
602
Madelyn FOWLER
Madelyn FOWLER #602
Female Y09
00:15:52.82
00:15:52.82
13
(166)
Y09
13
00:02:07.45
Female
166
DILL
5:17 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:07:31.35
5:00 min/km
163
15
00:08:21.46
5:34 min/km
170
13
178
608
Hannah LEA
Hannah LEA #608
Female Y09
00:15:58.31
00:15:58.31
14
(174)
Y09
14
00:02:12.95
Female
174
DILL
5:19 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:07:32.11
5:01 min/km
164
16
00:08:26.20
5:37 min/km
178
14
169
332
Elena TARANTO
Elena TARANTO #332
Female Y07
00:15:52.73
00:15:52.73
33
(165)
Y07
33
00:03:05.53
Female
165
ODON
5:17 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:32.26
5:01 min/km
165
34
00:08:20.46
5:33 min/km
169
33
151
203
Lucy DAL MOLIN
Lucy DAL MOLIN #203
Female Y07
00:15:39.80
00:15:39.80
29
(147)
Y07
29
00:02:52.60
Female
147
CORB
5:13 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:32.27
5:01 min/km
166
35
00:08:07.52
5:25 min/km
151
29
118
995
Sinead SMITHIES
Sinead SMITHIES #995
Female Y11
00:15:10.72
00:15:10.72
21
(114)
Y11
21
00:03:37.35
Female
114
DILL
5:03 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:33.06
5:02 min/km
167
28
00:07:37.66
5:05 min/km
118
21
180
619
Grace STEBER
Grace STEBER #619
Female Y09
00:16:00.07
00:16:00.07
15
(176)
Y09
15
00:02:14.71
Female
176
DILL
5:20 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:07:33.60
5:02 min/km
168
17
00:08:26.47
5:37 min/km
180
15
221
712
Piper SUMICH
Piper SUMICH #712
Female Y09
00:16:28.33
00:16:28.33
20
(217)
Y09
20
00:02:42.97
Female
217
OREI
5:29 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:07:33.60
5:02 min/km
169
18
00:08:54.73
5:56 min/km
221
20
216
879
Jayde NORTHOVER
Jayde NORTHOVER #879
Female Y10
00:16:23.87
00:16:23.87
40
(212)
Y10
40
00:04:39.92
Female
212
ODON
5:27 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:35.93
5:03 min/km
170
25
00:08:47.94
5:51 min/km
216
40
203
701
Grace KELLY
Grace KELLY #701
Female Y09
00:16:14.37
00:16:14.37
18
(199)
Y09
18
00:02:29.00
Female
199
OREI
5:24 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:07:36.35
5:04 min/km
171
19
00:08:38.02
5:45 min/km
203
18
270
789
Bianca D'ORTONA
Bianca D'ORTONA #789
Female Y10
00:17:05.53
00:17:05.53
52
(266)
Y10
52
00:05:21.58
Female
266
DILL
5:41 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:36.94
5:04 min/km
172
26
00:09:28.59
6:19 min/km
270
52
223
1270
Sarah DITCHBURN
Sarah DITCHBURN #1270
Female Staff
00:16:29.33
00:16:29.33
6
(219)
Staff
6
00:04:05.21
Female
219
5:29 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:07:37.11
5:04 min/km
173
6
00:08:52.22
5:54 min/km
223
6
159
1065
Claudine TAN
Claudine TAN #1065
Female Y11
00:15:46.12
00:15:46.12
27
(155)
Y11
27
00:04:12.75
Female
155
ODON
5:15 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:37.14
5:04 min/km
174
29
00:08:08.98
5:25 min/km
159
27
210
1150
Darcy PICKETT
Darcy PICKETT #1150
Female Y12
00:16:20.62
00:16:20.62
26
(206)
Y12
26
00:03:20.38
Female
206
DELA
5:26 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:07:37.27
5:04 min/km
175
21
00:08:43.35
5:48 min/km
210
26
176
1020
Roisin WALSH
Roisin WALSH #1020
Female Y11
00:15:56.12
00:15:56.12
32
(172)
Y11
32
00:04:22.75
Female
172
FRAY
5:18 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:37.47
5:04 min/km
176
30
00:08:18.65
5:32 min/km
176
32
173
318
Taylah LAGANA
Taylah LAGANA #318
Female Y07
00:15:53.33
00:15:53.33
35
(169)
Y07
35
00:03:06.14
Female
169
ODON
5:17 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:37.54
5:05 min/km
177
36
00:08:15.79
5:30 min/km
173
35
143
826
Rebecca PERSE
Rebecca PERSE #826
Female Y10
00:15:31.56
00:15:31.56
25
(139)
Y10
25
00:03:47.61
Female
139
FRAY
5:10 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:37.75
5:05 min/km
178
27
00:07:53.81
5:15 min/km
143
25
206
1179
Tia ALLARDYCE
Tia ALLARDYCE #1179
Female Y12
00:16:18.37
00:16:18.37
25
(202)
Y12
25
00:03:18.13
Female
202
FRAY
5:26 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:07:37.82
5:05 min/km
179
22
00:08:40.55
5:47 min/km
206
25
163
881
India PATEL
India PATEL #881
Female Y10
00:15:47.60
00:15:47.60
32
(159)
Y10
32
00:04:03.65
Female
159
ODON
5:15 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:38.17
5:05 min/km
180
28
00:08:09.43
5:26 min/km
163
32
184
1215
Sophie TREBLEY
Sophie TREBLEY #1215
Female Y12
00:16:01.79
00:16:01.79
22
(180)
Y12
22
00:03:01.56
Female
180
KELL
5:20 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:07:38.25
5:05 min/km
181
23
00:08:23.54
5:35 min/km
184
22
186
383
Cosima BIAGIONI
Cosima BIAGIONI #383
Female Y08
00:16:02.86
00:16:02.86
33
(182)
Y08
33
00:03:49.99
Female
182
CORB
5:20 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:07:38.38
5:05 min/km
182
36
00:08:24.48
5:36 min/km
186
33
160
1059
Ava PIKE
Ava PIKE #1059
Female Y11
00:15:46.13
00:15:46.13
28
(156)
Y11
28
00:04:12.75
Female
156
ODON
5:15 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:38.48
5:05 min/km
183
31
00:08:07.64
5:25 min/km
160
28
240
650
Isla FOULK
Isla FOULK #650
Female Y09
00:16:40.14
00:16:40.14
22
(236)
Y09
22
00:02:54.77
Female
236
KELL
5:33 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:07:39.10
5:06 min/km
184
20
00:09:01.03
6:00 min/km
240
22
250
815
Chloe CYBULA
Chloe CYBULA #815
Female Y10
00:16:47.85
00:16:47.85
47
(246)
Y10
47
00:05:03.90
Female
246
FRAY
5:35 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:39.60
5:06 min/km
185
29
00:09:08.25
6:05 min/km
250
47
177
1214
Asha TIEDE
Asha TIEDE #1214
Female Y12
00:15:57.95
00:15:57.95
20
(173)
Y12
20
00:02:57.71
Female
173
KELL
5:19 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:07:39.67
5:06 min/km
186
24
00:08:18.28
5:32 min/km
177
20
230
204
Mia FOGDEN
Mia FOGDEN #204
Female Y07
00:16:34.80
00:16:34.80
48
(226)
Y07
48
00:03:47.61
Female
226
CORB
5:31 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:39.80
5:06 min/km
187
37
00:08:55.00
5:56 min/km
230
48
234
1254
Laine ROBERTSON
Laine ROBERTSON #1254
Female Y12
00:16:38.31
00:16:38.31
31
(230)
Y12
31
00:03:38.07
Female
230
OREI
5:32 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:07:41.49
5:07 min/km
188
25
00:08:56.82
5:57 min/km
234
31
215
459
Grace IVANCICH
Grace IVANCICH #459
Female Y08
00:16:23.12
00:16:23.12
38
(211)
Y08
38
00:04:10.25
Female
211
FRAY
5:27 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:07:41.63
5:07 min/km
189
37
00:08:41.49
5:47 min/km
215
38
187
257
April LEA
April LEA #257
Female Y07
00:16:03.48
00:16:03.48
40
(183)
Y07
40
00:03:16.28
Female
183
DILL
5:21 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:41.83
5:07 min/km
190
38
00:08:21.64
5:34 min/km
187
40
132
287
Charlotte ROBINSON
Charlotte ROBINSON #287
Female Y07
00:15:21.87
00:15:21.87
21
(128)
Y07
21
00:02:34.68
Female
128
FRAY
5:07 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:42.04
5:08 min/km
191
39
00:07:39.82
5:06 min/km
132
21
181
1090
Amelia STONE
Amelia STONE #1090
Female Y11
00:16:00.12
00:16:00.12
33
(177)
Y11
33
00:04:26.75
Female
177
OREI
5:20 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:42.72
5:08 min/km
192
32
00:08:17.40
5:31 min/km
181
33
222
861
Tasha BROWN
Tasha BROWN #861
Female Y10
00:16:28.37
00:16:28.37
41
(218)
Y10
41
00:04:44.42
Female
218
ODON
5:29 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:43.27
5:08 min/km
193
30
00:08:45.10
5:50 min/km
222
41
296
243
Eliza TREASURE
Eliza TREASURE #243
Female Y07
00:17:17.27
00:17:17.27
60
(291)
Y07
60
00:04:30.07
Female
291
DELA
5:45 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:43.45
5:08 min/km
194
40
00:09:33.81
6:22 min/km
296
60
193
1073
Emilia CAHILL
Emilia CAHILL #1073
Female Y11
00:16:07.49
00:16:07.49
35
(189)
Y11
35
00:04:34.12
Female
189
OREI
5:22 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:43.73
5:09 min/km
195
33
00:08:23.76
5:35 min/km
193
35
229
329
Jessica PEREIRA
Jessica PEREIRA #329
Female Y07
00:16:32.38
00:16:32.38
47
(225)
Y07
47
00:03:45.19
Female
225
ODON
5:30 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:44.08
5:09 min/km
196
41
00:08:48.30
5:52 min/km
229
47
236
1228
Savannah KERR
Savannah KERR #1228
Female Y12
00:16:39.32
00:16:39.32
32
(232)
Y12
32
00:03:39.09
Female
232
ODON
5:33 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:07:44.13
5:09 min/km
197
26
00:08:55.19
5:56 min/km
236
32
171
1035
Zehira MCQUIE
Zehira MCQUIE #1035
Female Y11
00:15:52.87
00:15:52.87
30
(167)
Y11
30
00:04:19.50
Female
167
KELL
5:17 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:44.66
5:09 min/km
198
34
00:08:08.21
5:25 min/km
171
30
145
223
Gemma ANDREWS
Gemma ANDREWS #223
Female Y07
00:15:32.60
00:15:32.60
26
(141)
Y07
26
00:02:45.41
Female
141
DELA
5:10 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:44.89
5:09 min/km
199
42
00:07:47.71
5:11 min/km
145
26
209
749
Grace HUTCHINSON
Grace HUTCHINSON #749
Female Y10
00:16:20.62
00:16:20.62
37
(205)
Y10
37
00:04:36.67
Female
205
CORB
5:26 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:44.89
5:09 min/km
200
31
00:08:35.72
5:43 min/km
209
37
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 4 of 22 (1098 items)