Singapore Aquathlon 2016 National Championship
18 Jun 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Standard Relay
Sprint
Sprint Relay
Junior
Youth
Youth Relay
Kids
Kids Relay
Mini
Mini Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (193 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CompanyName
SchoolName
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
52
422
Andre Ng
Andre Ng #422
Male 20-39
00:42:23.75
00:42:23.75
38
(48)
20-39
38
Male
48
SIN
NTU Aquathlon
7:22 min/km
Wave 8 Blue
00:18:59.51
102
59
80
00:00:26.98
18
11
13
00:22:57.26
34
25
32
114
322
Lyrenna Loh
Lyrenna Loh #322
Female 20-39
00:50:21.38
00:50:21.38
18
(25)
20-39
18
Female
25
SIN
Singapore Institute of Management
8:45 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:20:21.02
121
24
32
00:00:39.77
47
11
12
00:29:20.58
122
21
28
173
539
Clarissa Tiah
Clarissa Tiah #539
Female 40+
01:07:41.68
01:07:41.68
12
(55)
40+
12
Female
55
SIN
11:46 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:25:03.12
162
12
50
00:02:43.34
169
11
55
00:39:55.21
173
12
55
89
329
Hui Ting Lim
Hui Ting Lim #329
Female 20-39
00:46:00.61
00:46:00.61
13
(16)
20-39
13
Female
16
SIN
Singapore Institute of Management
8:00 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:16:47.89
62
9
13
00:00:39.74
46
10
11
00:28:32.97
110
18
22
42
373
Kasper Hansen
Kasper Hansen #373
Male 40+
00:41:35.91
00:41:35.91
9
(39)
40+
9
Male
39
DEN
7:14 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:17:59.21
87
17
70
00:00:49.80
65
10
48
00:22:46.90
32
7
30
125
362
Nicola Wilkes
Nicola Wilkes #362
Female 40+
00:52:16.15
00:52:16.15
8
(32)
40+
8
Female
32
GBR
9:05 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:20:18.31
119
8
30
00:01:42.72
137
10
39
00:30:15.12
128
8
30
27
431
Lester Tan
Lester Tan #431
Male 20-39
00:39:31.49
00:39:31.49
19
(25)
20-39
19
Male
25
SIN
Nanyang Technological University
6:52 min/km
Wave 8 Blue
00:14:08.05
12
8
11
00:00:25.43
14
10
12
00:24:58.01
63
44
57
5
444
Poh Shen
Poh Shen #444
Male 20-39
00:34:41.86
00:34:41.86
3
(5)
20-39
3
Male
5
Team Trident
SIN
6:02 min/km
Wave 8 Blue
00:14:29.12
16
11
14
00:00:25.36
13
9
11
00:19:47.37
6
4
6
13
390
Boon Wee Quah
Boon Wee Quah #390
Male 40+
00:36:51.61
00:36:51.61
4
(12)
40+
4
Male
12
SIN
6:24 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:16:11.05
47
8
38
00:00:44.71
55
9
42
00:19:55.85
8
3
8
44
323
Trisillia Lim
Trisillia Lim #323
Female 20-39
00:41:48.77
00:41:48.77
4
(4)
20-39
4
Female
4
SIN
Nanyang Technological University
7:16 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:16:48.75
63
10
14
00:00:37.02
41
9
9
00:24:22.99
57
5
5
160
541
Samantha Yeo
Samantha Yeo #541
Female 40+
01:00:37.20
01:00:37.20
11
(49)
40+
11
Female
49
SIN
10:32 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:23:34.32
159
11
48
00:01:37.96
133
9
38
00:35:24.91
163
11
50
12
312
Deborah Goh
Deborah Goh #312
Female 20-39
00:36:41.81
00:36:41.81
1
(1)
20-39
1
Female
1
SIN
National University Singapore
6:22 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:13:59.39
9
1
1
00:00:30.40
30
8
8
00:22:12.02
24
1
1
127
365
Lorraine Van Wersch
Lorraine Van Wersch #365
Female 40+
00:52:32.90
00:52:32.90
9
(33)
40+
9
Female
33
FRA
9:08 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:18:53.24
96
6
22
00:01:29.92
124
8
36
00:32:09.73
146
9
42
16
375
Makoto Kawai
Makoto Kawai #375
Male 40+
00:37:09.25
00:37:09.25
5
(15)
40+
5
Male
15
JPN
6:27 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:14:35.55
18
5
16
00:00:42.95
52
8
39
00:21:50.74
19
5
19
91
420
Delfin How
Delfin How #420
Male 20-39
00:46:19.54
00:46:19.54
60
(75)
20-39
60
Male
75
SIN
Singapore Management University
8:03 min/km
Wave 8 Blue
00:22:28.32
154
74
108
00:00:24.97
11
8
9
00:23:26.24
43
31
41
126
398
Marc Pelet
Marc Pelet #398
Male 40+
00:52:26.51
00:52:26.51
24
(94)
40+
24
Male
94
FRA
9:07 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:22:48.13
156
36
110
00:00:41.38
49
7
37
00:28:56.99
118
25
92
22
424
Yi Jun Thung
Yi Jun Thung #424
Male 20-39
00:37:48.33
00:37:48.33
15
(21)
20-39
15
Male
21
SIN
Singapore Institute of Management
6:34 min/km
Wave 8 Blue
00:15:30.99
33
23
28
00:00:24.96
10
7
8
00:21:52.37
20
15
20
108
369
Sian Brook Gillies
Sian Brook Gillies #369
Female 40+
00:49:12.94
00:49:12.94
7
(24)
40+
7
Female
24
GBR
8:33 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:20:34.10
124
9
35
00:01:27.93
123
7
35
00:27:10.91
93
3
14
54
328
Claire Shi Min
Claire Shi Min #328
Female 20-39
00:42:39.14
00:42:39.14
5
(5)
20-39
5
Female
5
SIN
Singapore Institute of Management
7:25 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:17:06.07
69
12
16
00:00:30.10
29
7
7
00:25:02.96
66
7
7
101
315
Kia Yuen Hya
Kia Yuen Hya #315
Female 20-39
00:48:07.91
00:48:07.91
17
(20)
20-39
17
Female
20
SIN
Nanyang Technological University
8:22 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:16:25.88
54
8
10
00:00:27.64
20
6
6
00:31:14.39
135
27
35
107
367
Geraldine Gibb
Geraldine Gibb #367
Female 40+
00:48:54.57
00:48:54.57
6
(23)
40+
6
Female
23
AUS
8:30 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:18:52.62
95
5
21
00:01:17.91
105
6
31
00:28:44.04
114
6
25
14
448
Kent Goh
Kent Goh #448
Male 20-39
00:36:56.59
00:36:56.59
9
(13)
20-39
9
Male
13
Team Trident
SIN
6:25 min/km
Wave 8 Blue
00:14:03.86
11
7
10
00:00:24.85
9
6
7
00:22:27.87
27
20
26
67
497
Fabien Dhulst
Fabien Dhulst #497
Male 40+
00:43:15.18
00:43:15.18
13
(61)
40+
13
Male
61
BEL
7:31 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:18:55.88
99
20
77
00:00:40.88
48
6
36
00:23:38.42
46
11
43
76
413
Jordan Mathias
Jordan Mathias #413
Male 20-39
00:44:43.86
00:44:43.86
54
(67)
20-39
54
Male
67
SIN
Temasek Polytechnic
7:46 min/km
Wave 8 Blue
00:16:34.28
57
37
47
00:00:24.49
8
5
6
00:27:45.07
101
63
83
106
360
Makiko Uchihori
Makiko Uchihori #360
Female 40+
00:48:49.77
00:48:49.77
5
(22)
40+
5
Female
22
JPN
8:29 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:21:04.37
135
10
42
00:01:14.38
102
5
30
00:26:31.02
81
1
9
99
321
Lydia Ong
Lydia Ong #321
Female 20-39
00:47:51.17
00:47:51.17
16
(19)
20-39
16
Female
19
SIN
Nanyang Technological University
8:19 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:20:03.59
114
21
28
00:00:26.94
17
5
5
00:27:20.63
95
13
16
98
546
Antonio Priore Oliva
Antonio Priore Oliva #546
Male 40+
00:47:41.98
00:47:41.98
19
(80)
40+
19
Male
80
GBR
8:17 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:20:14.88
117
23
88
00:00:36.79
40
5
32
00:26:50.30
84
18
75
25
331
Sweehong Neo
Sweehong Neo #331
Female 20-39
00:39:00.33
00:39:00.33
2
(2)
20-39
2
Female
2
SIN
6:47 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:15:57.13
39
6
8
00:00:26.77
16
4
4
00:22:36.43
30
2
2
21
376
Ching-Siang Cheng
Ching-Siang Cheng #376
Male 40+
00:37:38.59
00:37:38.59
6
(20)
40+
6
Male
20
SIN
6:32 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:13:54.54
8
3
8
00:00:35.42
36
4
28
00:23:08.62
36
9
34
15
437
Baldric Foo
Baldric Foo #437
Male 20-39
00:37:08.95
00:37:08.95
10
(14)
20-39
10
Male
14
SIN
Singapore Institute of Management
6:27 min/km
Wave 8 Blue
00:14:56.79
26
18
23
00:00:24.18
7
4
5
00:21:47.97
17
13
17
75
540
Tiffany Lloyd
Tiffany Lloyd #540
Female 40+
00:44:37.64
00:44:37.64
2
(9)
40+
2
Female
9
AUS
7:45 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:16:40.89
58
3
11
00:01:04.63
88
4
27
00:26:52.11
85
2
10
6
429
Chew Yi Heng
Chew Yi Heng #429
Male 20-39
00:34:49.61
00:34:49.61
4
(6)
20-39
4
Male
6
Triathlon Development Squad (TDS)
SIN
Nanyang Technological University
6:03 min/km
Wave 8 Blue
00:13:34.86
7
5
7
00:00:21.62
4
3
3
00:20:53.13
11
8
11
2
388
James Middleditch
James Middleditch #388
Male 40+
00:32:38.56
00:32:38.56
2
(2)
40+
2
Male
2
New Moon KHCycle (NMKHC)
GBR
5:40 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:14:33.92
17
4
15
00:00:28.32
22
3
16
00:17:36.30
2
1
2
78
364
Heidi Groensedt
Heidi Groensedt #364
Female 40+
00:44:58.39
00:44:58.39
3
(11)
40+
3
Female
11
DEN
7:49 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:14:54.38
25
1
3
00:01:04.25
85
3
26
00:28:59.75
119
7
27
71
324
Cheuk Tow Ng
Cheuk Tow Ng #324
Female 20-39
00:43:47.82
00:43:47.82
7
(7)
20-39
7
Female
7
SIN
Singapore Institute of Management
7:37 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:15:30.74
32
4
5
00:00:26.66
15
3
3
00:27:50.41
102
16
19
116
311
Nyein Wut Yee Zaw
Nyein Wut Yee Zaw #311
Female 20-39
00:50:31.81
00:50:31.81
19
(26)
20-39
19
Female
26
BER
Singapore Management University
8:47 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:23:08.22
157
37
47
00:00:23.06
6
2
2
00:27:00.52
89
11
13
105
368
Susan Logan
Susan Logan #368
Female 40+
00:48:43.56
00:48:43.56
4
(21)
40+
4
Female
21
GBR
NUHS
8:28 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:19:02.08
104
7
23
00:01:01.11
81
2
23
00:28:40.36
112
5
24
8
383
Ryu Ishii
Ryu Ishii #383
Male 40+
00:35:14.83
00:35:14.83
3
(8)
40+
3
Male
8
JPN
6:07 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:13:04.37
5
2
5
00:00:25.04
12
2
10
00:21:45.42
16
4
16
9
449
Andreas Toh
Andreas Toh #449
Male 20-39
00:35:53.59
00:35:53.59
6
(9)
20-39
6
Male
9
SIN
Nanyang Technological University
6:14 min/km
Wave 8 Blue
00:16:20.61
52
34
43
00:00:20.79
3
2
2
00:19:12.18
4
3
4
3
436
Javier Goh
Javier Goh #436
Male 20-39
00:33:17.65
00:33:17.65
1
(3)
20-39
1
Male
3
SIN
Nanyang Technological University
5:47 min/km
Wave 8 Blue
00:13:03.86
4
3
4
00:00:19.32
1
1
1
00:19:54.46
7
5
7
1
370
Feroz Dewan
Feroz Dewan #370
Male 40+
00:31:32.97
00:31:32.97
1
(1)
40+
1
Male
1
IND
5:29 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:11:29.87
1
1
1
00:00:22.57
5
1
4
00:19:40.53
5
2
5
73
361
Miki Maeda
Miki Maeda #361
Female 40+
00:44:32.89
00:44:32.89
1
(8)
40+
1
Female
8
Team Next Stage
JPN
7:44 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:15:40.62
35
2
6
00:00:38.38
43
1
10
00:28:13.88
107
4
20
83
314
Lim Shona
Lim Shona #314
Female 20-39
00:45:30.29
00:45:30.29
11
(14)
20-39
11
Female
14
SIN
Singapore Management University
7:54 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:14:19.13
13
2
2
00:00:20.10
2
1
1
00:30:51.05
131
24
32
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (193 items)
© 2023