Santa Maria College Cross Country
1 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 4 of 23 (1110 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
151
304
Cassidy DELLA BOSCA
Cassidy DELLA BOSCA #304
Female Y07
00:15:34.09
00:15:34.09
29
(149)
Y07
29
Female
149
OREI
5:11 min/km
152
766
Hannah JONES
Hannah JONES #766
Female Y10
00:15:34.10
00:15:34.10
36
(150)
Y10
36
Female
150
DILL
5:11 min/km
153
518
Sophie VULETA
Sophie VULETA #518
Female Y09
00:15:34.73
00:15:34.73
31
(151)
Y09
31
Female
151
BYRN
5:11 min/km
154
405
Grace STEBER
Grace STEBER #405
Female Y08
00:15:37.23
00:15:37.23
21
(152)
Y08
21
Female
152
DILL
5:12 min/km
155
717
Rebecca DARMAGO
Rebecca DARMAGO #717
Female Y10
00:15:38.37
00:15:38.37
37
(153)
Y10
37
Female
153
CORB
5:12 min/km
156
1065
Kathryn HAIGH
Kathryn HAIGH #1065
Female Y12
00:15:39.62
00:15:39.62
16
(154)
Y12
16
Female
154
BYRN
5:13 min/km
157
649
Cailee LAMOND
Cailee LAMOND #649
Female Y09
00:15:39.64
00:15:39.64
32
(155)
Y09
32
Female
155
ODON
5:13 min/km
158
859
Emilia CAHILL
Emilia CAHILL #859
Female Y10
00:15:41.11
00:15:41.11
38
(156)
Y10
38
Female
156
OREI
5:13 min/km
159
613
Sophie BARCLAY
Sophie BARCLAY #613
Female Y09
00:15:41.46
00:15:41.46
33
(157)
Y09
33
Female
157
KELL
5:13 min/km
160
302
Alessia D'AMATO
Alessia D'AMATO #302
Female Y07
00:15:41.63
00:15:41.63
30
(158)
Y07
30
Female
158
OREI
5:13 min/km
161
272
Stephanie PRICE
Stephanie PRICE #272
Female Y07
00:15:44.47
00:15:44.47
31
(159)
Y07
31
Female
159
KELL
5:14 min/km
162
1195
Melody TAN
Melody TAN #1195
Female Y12
00:15:44.69
00:15:44.69
17
(160)
Y12
17
Female
160
KELL
5:14 min/km
163
236
Neve ADAMS
Neve ADAMS #236
Female Y07
00:15:45.80
00:15:45.80
32
(161)
Y07
32
Female
161
FRAY
5:15 min/km
164
1182
Zoe FISHER
Zoe FISHER #1182
Female Y12
00:15:45.92
00:15:45.92
18
(162)
Y12
18
Female
162
KELL
5:15 min/km
165
1115
Rebecca MARINONI
Rebecca MARINONI #1115
Female Y12
00:15:47.94
00:15:47.94
19
(163)
Y12
19
Female
163
DELA
5:15 min/km
166
726
Phoebe NOLAN
Phoebe NOLAN #726
Female Y10
00:15:48.52
00:15:48.52
39
(164)
Y10
39
Female
164
CORB
5:16 min/km
167
1211
Claudia SADER
Claudia SADER #1211
Female Y12
00:15:49.56
00:15:49.56
20
(165)
Y12
20
Female
165
ODON
5:16 min/km
168
634
Sophia TROLIO
Sophia TROLIO #634
Female Y09
00:15:50.98
00:15:50.98
34
(166)
Y09
34
Female
166
KELL
5:16 min/km
169
864
Morgan GRAYDON
Morgan GRAYDON #864
Female Y10
00:15:52.73
00:15:52.73
40
(167)
Y10
40
Female
167
OREI
5:17 min/km
170
650
Jennifer LIN
Jennifer LIN #650
Female Y09
00:15:53.07
00:15:53.07
35
(168)
Y09
35
Female
168
ODON
5:17 min/km
171
587
Hayley ROCHE
Hayley ROCHE #587
Female Y09
00:15:54.48
00:15:54.48
36
(169)
Y09
36
Female
169
DILL
5:18 min/km
172
806
Roisin WALSH
Roisin WALSH #806
Female Y10
00:15:54.62
00:15:54.62
41
(170)
Y10
41
Female
170
FRAY
5:18 min/km
173
875
Emma SLOCOMBE
Emma SLOCOMBE #875
Female Y10
00:15:54.73
00:15:54.73
42
(171)
Y10
42
Female
171
OREI
5:18 min/km
174
337
Ella OUWENDYK
Ella OUWENDYK #337
Female Y08
00:15:54.84
00:15:54.84
22
(172)
Y08
22
Female
172
BYRN
5:18 min/km
175
1022
Savannah KERR
Savannah KERR #1022
Female Y11
00:15:55.63
00:15:55.63
20
(173)
Y11
20
Female
173
ODON
5:18 min/km
176
551
Samantha KING
Samantha KING #551
Female Y09
00:15:56.34
00:15:56.34
37
(174)
Y09
37
Female
174
DELA
5:18 min/km
177
677
Anabelle PAPALIA
Anabelle PAPALIA #677
Female Y09
00:15:56.48
00:15:56.48
38
(175)
Y09
38
Female
175
OREI
5:18 min/km
178
1225
Amy BOYES
Amy BOYES #1225
Female Y12
00:15:57.67
00:15:57.67
21
(176)
Y12
21
Female
176
OREI
5:19 min/km
179
611
Georgia VINCI
Georgia VINCI #611
Female Y09
00:15:58.17
00:15:58.17
39
(177)
Y09
39
Female
177
FRAY
5:19 min/km
180
491
Alana SCAFETTA
Alana SCAFETTA #491
Female Y08
00:15:58.78
00:15:58.78
23
(178)
Y08
23
Female
178
OREI
5:19 min/km
181
541
Piper WALTERS
Piper WALTERS #541
Female Y09
00:15:59.19
00:15:59.19
40
(179)
Y09
40
Female
179
CORB
5:19 min/km
182
1150
Lillie BARTORELLI
Lillie BARTORELLI #1150
Female Y12
00:15:59.91
00:15:59.91
22
(180)
Y12
22
Female
180
FRAY
5:19 min/km
183
465
Rose NEESHAM
Rose NEESHAM #465
Female Y08
00:16:00.31
00:16:00.31
24
(181)
Y08
24
Female
181
ODON
5:20 min/km
184
1003
Mckenzie PARSONS
Mckenzie PARSONS #1003
Female Y11
00:16:00.58
00:16:00.58
21
(182)
Y11
21
Female
182
KELL
5:20 min/km
185
239
Emily BARKER
Emily BARKER #239
Female Y07
00:16:01.37
00:16:01.37
33
(183)
Y07
33
Female
183
FRAY
5:20 min/km
186
1041
Anna HUSTON
Anna HUSTON #1041
Female Y11
00:16:01.98
00:16:01.98
22
(184)
Y11
22
Female
184
OREI
5:20 min/km
187
1037
Isabella CLUNE
Isabella CLUNE #1037
Female Y11
00:16:02.62
00:16:02.62
23
(185)
Y11
23
Female
185
OREI
5:20 min/km
188
581
Alicia MARICIC
Alicia MARICIC #581
Female Y09
00:16:02.67
00:16:02.67
41
(186)
Y09
41
Female
186
DILL
5:20 min/km
189
359
Sarah SCOTT
Sarah SCOTT #359
Female Y08
00:16:02.94
00:16:02.94
25
(187)
Y08
25
Female
187
CORB
5:20 min/km
190
1016
Kayla DICKINS
Kayla DICKINS #1016
Female Y11
00:16:03.23
00:16:03.23
24
(188)
Y11
24
Female
188
ODON
5:21 min/km
191
281
Pia DONOVAN
Pia DONOVAN #281
Female Y07
00:16:03.41
00:16:03.41
34
(189)
Y07
34
Female
189
ODON
5:21 min/km
192
1202
Emily LIN
Emily LIN #1202
Female Y12
00:16:04.98
00:16:04.98
23
(190)
Y12
23
Female
190
ODON
5:21 min/km
193
530
Grace HUTCHINSON
Grace HUTCHINSON #530
Female Y09
00:16:05.91
00:16:05.91
42
(191)
Y09
42
Female
191
CORB
5:21 min/km
194
899
Dannielle WILHELM
Dannielle WILHELM #899
Female Y11
00:16:06.84
00:16:06.84
25
(192)
Y11
25
Female
192
BYRN
5:22 min/km
195
971
Isabella BERTOLINI
Isabella BERTOLINI #971
Female Y11
00:16:07.90
00:16:07.90
26
(193)
Y11
26
Female
193
FRAY
5:22 min/km
196
1255
Jan WITHERS
Jan WITHERS #1255
Female Staff
00:16:09.46
00:16:09.46
2
(194)
Staff
2
Female
194
CORB
5:23 min/km
197
983
Alexandra MOLONY
Alexandra MOLONY #983
Female Y11
00:16:09.48
00:16:09.48
27
(195)
Y11
27
Female
195
FRAY
5:23 min/km
198
371
Lauren HART
Lauren HART #371
Female Y08
00:16:09.74
00:16:09.74
26
(196)
Y08
26
Female
196
DELA
5:23 min/km
199
217
Aliya CARLE
Aliya CARLE #217
Female Y07
00:16:10.32
00:16:10.32
35
(197)
Y07
35
Female
197
DILL
5:23 min/km
200
305
Tahlia FAIRHEAD
Tahlia FAIRHEAD #305
Female Y07
00:16:10.94
00:16:10.94
36
(198)
Y07
36
Female
198
OREI
5:23 min/km
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 4 of 23 (1110 items)