Busselton Runners Club Half Marathon and Fun Run
7 Feb 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Half Marathon
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
Page 4 of 6 (279 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Pace
60
1063
Brooke TIERNEY
Brooke TIERNEY #1063
Female Open
00:24:58.55
00:24:58.55
(Finished)
6
(27)
Finished
Open
6
Female
27
4:53 min/km
160
1064
Joanne TUCKER
Joanne TUCKER #1064
Female Super Veteran 50+
00:33:26.33
00:33:26.33
(Finished)
8
(87)
Finished
Super Veteran 50+
8
Female
87
6:28 min/km
125
1068
Sarah-Jane WATKINS
Sarah-Jane WATKINS #1068
Female Veteran 40+
00:30:19.56
00:30:19.56
(Finished)
12
(63)
Finished
Veteran 40+
12
Female
63
5:52 min/km
70
1069
Lauren WHEELER
Lauren WHEELER #1069
Female Open
00:25:52.68
00:25:52.68
(Finished)
9
(30)
Finished
Open
9
Female
30
5:04 min/km
34
1070
Ewan WHELAHAN
Ewan WHELAHAN #1070
Male Juniors
00:21:48.80
00:21:48.80
(Finished)
9
(23)
Finished
Juniors
9
Male
23
4:18 min/km
177
1071
Leo WHELAHAN
Leo WHELAHAN #1071
Male Juniors
00:34:48.74
00:34:48.74
(Finished)
35
(79)
Finished
Juniors
35
Male
79
6:47 min/km
178
1072
Mary Pat WHELAHAN
Mary Pat WHELAHAN #1072
Female Veteran 40+
00:34:52.38
00:34:52.38
(Finished)
23
(99)
Finished
Veteran 40+
23
Female
99
6:48 min/km
83
1073
Karla WHITE
Karla WHITE #1073
Female Open
00:27:08.81
00:27:08.81
(Finished)
13
(40)
Finished
Open
13
Female
40
5:17 min/km
124
1074
Yvonne WHITE
Yvonne WHITE #1074
Female Super Veteran 50+
00:30:06.82
00:30:06.82
(Finished)
6
(62)
Finished
Super Veteran 50+
6
Female
62
5:49 min/km
69
1075
Ciaran WICKHAM
Ciaran WICKHAM #1075
Male Juniors
00:25:51.23
00:25:51.23
(Finished)
16
(40)
Finished
Juniors
16
Male
40
5:03 min/km
68
1076
Jake WICKHAM
Jake WICKHAM #1076
Male Juniors
00:25:50.61
00:25:50.61
(Finished)
15
(39)
Finished
Juniors
15
Male
39
5:03 min/km
105
1077
Keith WILLIAMS
Keith WILLIAMS #1077
Male Super Veteran 50+
00:28:43.17
00:28:43.17
(Finished)
6
(54)
Finished
Super Veteran 50+
6
Male
54
5:38 min/km
1079
Lynn-Maree WILLIAMSON
Lynn-Maree WILLIAMSON #1079
Female Super Veteran 50+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Super Veteran 50+
Female
min/km
45
1080
Rose WILLIAMSON
Rose WILLIAMSON #1080
Female Super Veteran 50+
00:23:27.30
00:23:27.30
(Finished)
2
(17)
Finished
Super Veteran 50+
2
Female
17
4:37 min/km
239
1081
Yvette WILLIAMSON
Yvette WILLIAMSON #1081
Female Veteran 40+
00:47:55.83
00:47:55.83
(Finished)
39
(151)
Finished
Veteran 40+
39
Female
151
9:29 min/km
130
1082
Abby WILLING
Abby WILLING #1082
Female Open
00:30:46.54
00:30:46.54
(Finished)
28
(65)
Finished
Open
28
Female
65
6:03 min/km
1084
Karen WILLOX
Karen WILLOX #1084
Female Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
Female
min/km
255
1085
Morag WOOD
Morag WOOD #1085
Female Open
00:59:58.58
00:59:58.58
(Finished)
67
(161)
Finished
Open
67
Female
161
11:43 min/km
88
1086
Patrick YEATES
Patrick YEATES #1086
Male Juniors
00:27:31.63
00:27:31.63
(Finished)
20
(46)
Finished
Juniors
20
Male
46
5:25 min/km
237
1087
Ryan YEATES
Ryan YEATES #1087
Male Juniors
00:47:51.33
00:47:51.33
(Finished)
40
(88)
Finished
Juniors
40
Male
88
9:28 min/km
91
1088
Cliff ATKINSON
Cliff ATKINSON #1088
Male Veteran 40+
00:27:43.22
00:27:43.22
(Finished)
6
(47)
Finished
Veteran 40+
6
Male
47
5:21 min/km
5
1089
Brody BAKER
Brody BAKER #1089
Male Open
00:17:37.21
00:17:37.21
(Finished)
4
(5)
Finished
Open
4
Male
5
3:30 min/km
12
1090
Daniel BAYLISS
Daniel BAYLISS #1090
Male Open
00:18:37.98
00:18:37.98
(Finished)
6
(10)
Finished
Open
6
Male
10
3:42 min/km
165
1091
Julie BRAY
Julie BRAY #1091
Female Veteran 40+
00:33:38.54
00:33:38.54
(Finished)
21
(92)
Finished
Veteran 40+
21
Female
92
6:30 min/km
28
1092
Gemma BROWN
Gemma BROWN #1092
Female Juniors
00:21:13.25
00:21:13.25
(Finished)
7
(10)
Finished
Juniors
7
Female
10
4:14 min/km
1093
Tanya BURKE
Tanya BURKE #1093
Female Veteran 40+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Veteran 40+
Female
min/km
73
1094
Rebecca BURT
Rebecca BURT #1094
Female Veteran 40+
00:26:05.24
00:26:05.24
(Finished)
6
(32)
Finished
Veteran 40+
6
Female
32
5:02 min/km
189
1095
Eoghan CARTY
Eoghan CARTY #1095
Male Juniors
00:36:04.53
00:36:04.53
(Finished)
37
(83)
Finished
Juniors
37
Male
83
7:01 min/km
71
1096
Julian CHAUVEAU
Julian CHAUVEAU #1096
Male Open
00:25:57.93
00:25:57.93
(Finished)
17
(41)
Finished
Open
17
Male
41
5:04 min/km
46
1097
Justin COLEMAN
Justin COLEMAN #1097
Male Open
00:23:28.80
00:23:28.80
(Finished)
11
(29)
Finished
Open
11
Male
29
4:35 min/km
44
1098
Holly COWLEY
Holly COWLEY #1098
Female Open
00:23:18.81
00:23:18.81
(Finished)
2
(16)
Finished
Open
2
Female
16
4:34 min/km
52
1099
Andrew CULNANE
Andrew CULNANE #1099
Male Open
00:24:12.69
00:24:12.69
(Finished)
13
(32)
Finished
Open
13
Male
32
4:44 min/km
170
1100
Camilla CULNANE
Camilla CULNANE #1100
Female Open
00:34:05.78
00:34:05.78
(Finished)
44
(94)
Finished
Open
44
Female
94
6:43 min/km
169
1101
Chantal DILLON
Chantal DILLON #1101
Female Open
00:33:57.57
00:33:57.57
(Finished)
43
(93)
Finished
Open
43
Female
93
6:37 min/km
232
1102
Jodie EBERIUS
Jodie EBERIUS #1102
Female Veteran 40+
00:45:48.33
00:45:48.33
(Finished)
38
(146)
Finished
Veteran 40+
38
Female
146
8:53 min/km
194
1103
Elaine GALLAGHER
Elaine GALLAGHER #1103
Female Open
00:36:29.93
00:36:29.93
(Finished)
50
(111)
Finished
Open
50
Female
111
7:04 min/km
190
1104
Nicola GANNON
Nicola GANNON #1104
Female Open
00:36:04.53
00:36:04.53
(Finished)
48
(107)
Finished
Open
48
Female
107
7:01 min/km
233
1105
Mia GILES
Mia GILES #1105
Female Juniors
00:45:48.33
00:45:48.33
(Finished)
31
(147)
Finished
Juniors
31
Female
147
8:53 min/km
40
1106
Kelly HARDING
Kelly HARDING #1106
Male Juniors
00:22:45.98
00:22:45.98
(Finished)
11
(26)
Finished
Juniors
11
Male
26
4:29 min/km
31
1107
Garreth HARKER
Garreth HARKER #1107
Male Open
00:21:36.85
00:21:36.85
(Finished)
9
(20)
Finished
Open
9
Male
20
4:15 min/km
30
1108
Trenton HEALY
Trenton HEALY #1108
Male Super Veteran 50+
00:21:25.44
00:21:25.44
(Finished)
2
(19)
Finished
Super Veteran 50+
2
Male
19
4:13 min/km
144
1109
Sarah JOHNSON
Sarah JOHNSON #1109
Female Open
00:31:50.24
00:31:50.24
(Finished)
35
(77)
Finished
Open
35
Female
77
6:12 min/km
133
1110
Ann-Louise KEMP
Ann-Louise KEMP #1110
Female Veteran 40+
00:30:58.54
00:30:58.54
(Finished)
13
(68)
Finished
Veteran 40+
13
Female
68
5:58 min/km
57
1111
Christina LADYMAN
Christina LADYMAN #1111
Female Open
00:24:39.52
00:24:39.52
(Finished)
5
(25)
Finished
Open
5
Female
25
4:51 min/km
93
1114
Renae LOGIE
Renae LOGIE #1114
Female Open
00:27:47.56
00:27:47.56
(Finished)
16
(45)
Finished
Open
16
Female
45
5:25 min/km
140
1115
Tamara LYNN
Tamara LYNN #1115
Female Open
00:31:36.31
00:31:36.31
(Finished)
33
(73)
Finished
Open
33
Female
73
6:08 min/km
32
1117
Jim MANNING
Jim MANNING #1117
Male Veteran 40+
00:21:44.55
00:21:44.55
(Finished)
2
(21)
Finished
Veteran 40+
2
Male
21
4:15 min/km
202
1118
Helen MCGETTIGAN
Helen MCGETTIGAN #1118
Female Open
00:37:50.45
00:37:50.45
(Finished)
55
(118)
Finished
Open
55
Female
118
7:24 min/km
80
1119
Lisa O'NEILL
Lisa O'NEILL #1119
Female Open
00:26:52.44
00:26:52.44
(Finished)
12
(37)
Finished
Open
12
Female
37
5:14 min/km
162
1120
Kelly PARKER
Kelly PARKER #1120
Female Open
00:33:29.46
00:33:29.46
(Finished)
41
(89)
Finished
Open
41
Female
89
6:28 min/km
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
Page 4 of 6 (279 items)
© 2023