Brooks Wadjemup Rottnest Running Festival
11 Jun 2023
Results
Details
 
Contact
RunFun Travel Marathon
SeaLink Half Marathon
Rottnest Express 10km Run
Rottnest Bakery 5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
Page 4 of 8 (387 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Dist
Pace
Start
7.512km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
10.021km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
158
157
10256
Alana CRISTINELLI
Alana CRISTINELLI #10256
Female 20-24
00:58:04
00:58:04
(00:57:40)
7
(67)
00:57:40
20-24
7
7
00:12:51
Female
67
66
10.021
5:45 min/km
10:19:45
00:43:26
5:46 min/km
162
9
68
00:14:14
5:40 min/km
151
9
64
153
152
10296
Andrew RENWICK
Andrew RENWICK #10296
Male 35-39
00:57:39
00:57:39
(00:57:20)
17
(89)
00:57:20
35-39
17
17
00:25:25
Male
89
89
10.021
5:43 min/km
10:19:40
00:43:05
5:44 min/km
156
18
91
00:14:15
5:40 min/km
152
17
88
159
159
10191
Isabella CRISTINELLI
Isabella CRISTINELLI #10191
Female 20-24
00:58:06
00:58:06
(00:57:41)
8
(68)
00:57:41
20-24
8
8
00:12:53
Female
68
68
10.021
5:45 min/km
10:19:45
00:43:26
5:46 min/km
161
8
67
00:14:16
5:40 min/km
153
10
65
166
169
10073
Katie ADRIGAN-HONDROS
Katie ADRIGAN-HONDROS #10073
Female 45-49
00:58:37
00:58:37
(00:58:29)
3
(73)
00:58:29
45-49
3
3
00:07:39
Female
73
75
10.021
5:50 min/km
10:19:28
00:44:13
5:53 min/km
177
3
77
00:14:17
5:41 min/km
154
3
66
165
166
10146
William James DONNELLY
William James DONNELLY #10146
Male 30-34
00:58:37
00:58:37
(00:58:11)
11
(92)
00:58:11
30-34
11
12
00:21:02
Male
92
93
10.021
5:48 min/km
10:19:47
00:43:54
5:50 min/km
168
12
95
00:14:17
5:41 min/km
155
11
89
171
174
10107
Anthony BENNETT
Anthony BENNETT #10107
Male 35-39
00:59:17
00:59:17
(00:59:03)
19
(94)
00:59:03
35-39
19
19
00:27:04
Male
94
97
10.021
5:53 min/km
10:19:35
00:44:45
5:57 min/km
188
21
104
00:14:18
5:41 min/km
156
18
90
244
150
10009
Sean GREENALL
Sean GREENALL #10009
Male 30-34
01:05:13
01:05:13
(00:57:16)
16
(120)
00:57:16
30-34
16
11
00:27:37
Male
120
88
10.021
5:42 min/km
10:27:17
00:42:56
5:42 min/km
152
11
90
00:14:20
5:42 min/km
157
12
91
151
154
10067
Philip SELFE
Philip SELFE #10067
Male 60-64
00:57:37
00:57:37
(00:57:32)
4
(88)
00:57:32
60-64
4
4
00:14:20
Male
88
90
10.021
5:44 min/km
10:19:25
00:43:11
5:44 min/km
157
4
92
00:14:21
5:43 min/km
158
3
92
146
148
10202
Rosie MCDOWELL
Rosie MCDOWELL #10202
Female 25-29
00:57:22
00:57:22
(00:57:03)
18
(60)
00:57:03
25-29
18
18
00:13:13
Female
60
62
10.021
5:41 min/km
10:19:40
00:42:41
5:40 min/km
147
18
60
00:14:22
5:43 min/km
159
18
67
142
141
10239
Janet VLADICH
Janet VLADICH #10239
Female 55-59
00:56:51
00:56:51
(00:56:15)
4
(58)
00:56:15
55-59
4
4
00:06:48
Female
58
57
10.021
5:36 min/km
10:19:56
00:41:49
5:33 min/km
135
4
53
00:14:27
5:45 min/km
160
4
68
163
161
10074
Ina WOOD
Ina WOOD #10074
Female 35-39
00:58:33
00:58:33
(00:57:56)
9
(71)
00:57:56
35-39
9
9
00:16:47
Female
71
69
10.021
5:46 min/km
10:19:58
00:43:28
5:47 min/km
164
9
70
00:14:28
5:45 min/km
161
10
69
178
177
10200
Robyn SCOTT
Robyn SCOTT #10200
Female 60-64
00:59:39
00:59:39
(00:59:07)
1
(79)
00:59:07
60-64
1
1
Female
79
78
10.021
5:53 min/km
10:19:52
00:44:38
5:56 min/km
185
2
82
00:14:29
5:46 min/km
162
1
70
141
143
10244
Nubia BRICEñO
Nubia BRICEñO #10244
Female 25-29
00:56:42
00:56:42
(00:56:31)
17
(57)
00:56:31
25-29
17
17
00:12:33
Female
57
58
10.021
5:38 min/km
10:19:31
00:42:00
5:35 min/km
139
17
57
00:14:32
5:47 min/km
163
19
71
145
149
10365
Americo PEREIRA
Americo PEREIRA #10365
Male 60-64
00:57:20
00:57:20
(00:57:08)
3
(86)
00:57:08
60-64
3
3
00:14:04
Male
86
87
10.021
5:42 min/km
10:19:33
00:42:36
5:40 min/km
146
3
87
00:14:32
5:47 min/km
164
4
93
176
172
10163
William SMITH
William SMITH #10163
Male 25-29
00:59:29
00:59:29
(00:58:48)
21
(98)
00:58:48
25-29
21
21
00:19:39
Male
98
96
10.021
5:52 min/km
10:20:01
00:44:14
5:53 min/km
179
20
101
00:14:34
5:48 min/km
165
21
94
154
155
10148
Charlotte DICKIE
Charlotte DICKIE #10148
Female 30-34
00:57:45
00:57:45
(00:57:38)
18
(65)
00:57:38
30-34
18
18
00:15:33
Female
65
65
10.021
5:44 min/km
10:19:28
00:43:02
5:43 min/km
155
18
64
00:14:36
5:48 min/km
166
17
72
190
193
10017
Shannon DOWNEY
Shannon DOWNEY #10017
Female 45-49
01:00:34
01:00:34
(01:00:18)
4
(84)
01:00:18
45-49
4
4
00:09:36
Female
84
85
10.021
6:01 min/km
10:19:36
00:45:43
6:05 min/km
208
4
96
00:14:36
5:48 min/km
167
4
73
249
248
10231
Nichola KERR
Nichola KERR #10231
Female 45-49
01:05:34
01:05:34
(01:04:58)
6
(127)
01:04:58
45-49
6
6
00:14:36
Female
127
126
10.021
6:28 min/km
10:19:57
00:50:21
6:42 min/km
265
7
138
00:14:37
5:49 min/km
168
5
74
206
208
10252
Wesley KAY
Wesley KAY #10252
Male Under 16
01:02:08
01:02:08
(01:01:45)
6
(110)
01:01:45
Under 16
6
6
00:20:02
Male
110
111
10.021
6:09 min/km
10:19:43
00:47:08
6:16 min/km
226
6
115
00:14:38
5:49 min/km
171
7
95
143
145
10167
Rochelle MCINTOSH
Rochelle MCINTOSH #10167
Female 50-54
00:57:02
00:57:02
(00:56:55)
1
(59)
00:56:55
50-54
1
1
Female
59
60
10.021
5:40 min/km
10:19:27
00:42:18
5:37 min/km
144
1
59
00:14:38
5:49 min/km
170
1
76
177
179
10318
Alba GASPAR
Alba GASPAR #10318
Female 25-29
00:59:35
00:59:35
(00:59:14)
21
(78)
00:59:14
25-29
21
21
00:15:26
Female
78
79
10.021
5:54 min/km
10:19:42
00:44:36
5:56 min/km
183
22
81
00:14:38
5:49 min/km
169
20
75
161
165
10287
Gene LEE
Gene LEE #10287
Female 25-29
00:58:23
00:58:23
(00:58:10)
20
(69)
00:58:10
25-29
20
20
00:14:14
Female
69
72
10.021
5:48 min/km
10:19:34
00:43:31
5:47 min/km
165
19
71
00:14:39
5:50 min/km
174
21
77
185
187
10324
John COLLINS
John COLLINS #10324
Male 70-74
00:59:57
00:59:57
(00:59:51)
1
(103)
00:59:51
70-74
1
1
Male
103
104
10.021
5:58 min/km
10:19:26
00:45:13
6:01 min/km
197
1
108
00:14:39
5:50 min/km
173
1
97
180
183
10258
Kieran HENNELLY
Kieran HENNELLY #10258
Male 55-59
00:59:41
00:59:41
(00:59:35)
5
(100)
00:59:35
55-59
5
5
00:08:03
Male
100
101
10.021
5:56 min/km
10:19:27
00:44:56
5:58 min/km
190
5
105
00:14:39
5:50 min/km
172
4
96
162
164
10204
Ella VU
Ella VU #10204
Female 20-24
00:58:32
00:58:32
(00:58:08)
9
(70)
00:58:08
20-24
9
9
00:13:20
Female
70
71
10.021
5:47 min/km
10:19:45
00:43:24
5:46 min/km
160
7
66
00:14:44
5:52 min/km
175
11
78
152
153
10092
Ellee RODDA
Ellee RODDA #10092
Female 30-34
00:57:38
00:57:38
(00:57:31)
17
(64)
00:57:31
30-34
17
17
00:15:27
Female
64
64
10.021
5:44 min/km
10:19:28
00:42:46
5:41 min/km
149
17
61
00:14:45
5:52 min/km
176
18
79
192
191
10198
Dean DUNCAN
Dean DUNCAN #10198
Male 50-54
01:00:49
01:00:49
(01:00:18)
4
(106)
01:00:18
50-54
4
4
00:18:55
Male
106
107
10.021
6:00 min/km
10:19:52
00:45:31
6:03 min/km
205
5
110
00:14:47
5:53 min/km
177
4
98
120
120
10221
David SKINNER
David SKINNER #10221
Male 55-59
00:54:19
00:54:19
(00:54:14)
3
(77)
00:54:14
55-59
3
3
00:02:40
Male
77
77
10.021
5:24 min/km
10:19:26
00:39:27
5:14 min/km
101
2
65
00:14:48
5:53 min/km
178
5
99
224
227
10130
Hannah MITCHELL
Hannah MITCHELL #10130
Female 30-34
01:03:15
01:03:15
(01:02:52)
23
(111)
01:02:52
30-34
23
24
00:21:03
Female
111
112
10.021
6:16 min/km
10:19:43
00:48:05
6:23 min/km
238
25
120
00:14:48
5:53 min/km
179
19
80
225
225
10072
Jana LAU
Jana LAU #10072
Female 30-34
01:03:15
01:03:15
(01:02:52)
24
(112)
01:02:52
30-34
24
22
00:21:04
Female
112
110
10.021
6:16 min/km
10:19:44
00:48:04
6:23 min/km
237
24
119
00:14:49
5:53 min/km
180
20
81
239
242
10033
Adam MCDONALD
Adam MCDONALD #10033
Male 50-54
01:04:36
01:04:36
(01:04:26)
6
(116)
01:04:26
50-54
6
7
00:22:42
Male
116
119
10.021
6:25 min/km
10:19:31
00:49:34
6:35 min/km
256
9
123
00:14:52
5:55 min/km
183
5
101
160
163
10332
William MILLER
William MILLER #10332
Male 20-24
00:58:17
00:58:17
(00:58:06)
11
(91)
00:58:06
20-24
11
11
00:13:08
Male
91
92
10.021
5:47 min/km
10:19:31
00:43:15
5:45 min/km
159
11
93
00:14:52
5:55 min/km
181
10
100
167
162
10336
Maryanne LARSEN
Maryanne LARSEN #10336
Female 50-54
00:58:40
00:58:40
(00:58:04)
2
(74)
00:58:04
50-54
2
2
00:01:39
Female
74
70
10.021
5:47 min/km
10:19:56
00:43:13
5:45 min/km
158
2
65
00:14:52
5:55 min/km
182
2
82
207
207
10020
Isabella CIANFARANI
Isabella CIANFARANI #10020
Female 25-29
01:02:11
01:02:11
(01:01:36)
25
(96)
01:01:36
25-29
25
24
00:18:01
Female
96
96
10.021
6:08 min/km
10:19:55
00:46:43
6:13 min/km
217
26
103
00:14:53
5:55 min/km
184
22
83
186
184
10353
Kylie BREUER
Kylie BREUER #10353
Female 50-54
01:00:15
01:00:15
(00:59:39)
3
(82)
00:59:39
50-54
3
3
00:03:13
Female
82
82
10.021
5:57 min/km
10:19:56
00:44:45
5:57 min/km
189
3
84
00:14:54
5:56 min/km
185
3
84
172
176
10046
Kirsten SHEPHERD
Kirsten SHEPHERD #10046
Female 40-44
00:59:20
00:59:20
(00:59:07)
6
(77)
00:59:07
40-44
6
6
00:15:11
Female
77
77
10.021
5:53 min/km
10:19:34
00:44:12
5:52 min/km
175
6
76
00:14:55
5:56 min/km
187
6
85
149
146
10248
Federico PIRRO
Federico PIRRO #10248
Male 20-24
00:57:29
00:57:29
(00:56:55)
10
(87)
00:56:55
20-24
10
10
00:12:20
Male
87
86
10.021
5:40 min/km
10:19:54
00:42:01
5:35 min/km
140
8
83
00:14:55
5:56 min/km
186
11
102
155
156
10029
Richie YATES
Richie YATES #10029
Undisclosed 40-44
00:57:48
00:57:48
(00:57:39)
1
(1)
00:57:39
40-44
1
1
Undisclosed
1
1
10.021
5:45 min/km
10:19:30
00:42:43
5:41 min/km
148
1
1
00:14:56
5:56 min/km
188
1
1
169
173
10393
Nikita DAVIS
Nikita DAVIS #10393
Female 35-39
00:59:12
00:59:12
(00:58:53)
10
(76)
00:58:53
35-39
10
10
00:17:26
Female
76
76
10.021
5:52 min/km
10:19:40
00:43:56
5:50 min/km
169
10
73
00:14:58
5:57 min/km
189
11
86
181
182
10035
Zoe SPRUNT
Zoe SPRUNT #10035
Female 20-24
00:59:45
00:59:45
(00:59:34)
12
(80)
00:59:34
20-24
12
12
00:14:32
Female
80
81
10.021
5:56 min/km
10:19:31
00:44:36
5:56 min/km
182
12
80
00:14:59
5:58 min/km
190
12
87
182
181
10026
Helen THOMAS
Helen THOMAS #10026
Female 60-64
00:59:46
00:59:46
(00:59:34)
2
(81)
00:59:34
60-64
2
2
00:00:08
Female
81
80
10.021
5:56 min/km
10:19:33
00:44:34
5:55 min/km
181
1
79
00:15:00
5:58 min/km
191
2
88
238
238
10394
Emer CROWLEY
Emer CROWLEY #10394
Female 25-29
01:04:30
01:04:30
(01:03:48)
30
(122)
01:03:48
25-29
30
30
00:20:20
Female
122
121
10.021
6:21 min/km
10:20:02
00:48:45
6:29 min/km
247
30
125
00:15:03
5:59 min/km
192
23
89
170
175
10326
Maicol NIETO
Maicol NIETO #10326
Male 20-24
00:59:13
00:59:13
(00:59:03)
12
(93)
00:59:03
20-24
12
12
00:14:04
Male
93
98
10.021
5:53 min/km
10:19:31
00:43:57
5:51 min/km
170
13
96
00:15:06
6:00 min/km
193
12
103
189
190
10018
Alex OTTO
Alex OTTO #10018
Male 45-49
01:00:25
01:00:25
(01:00:07)
9
(105)
01:00:07
45-49
9
9
00:23:50
Male
105
106
10.021
5:59 min/km
10:19:38
00:44:57
5:58 min/km
191
9
106
00:15:11
6:02 min/km
194
7
104
191
192
10106
Kate REYNOLDS
Kate REYNOLDS #10106
Female 40-44
01:00:41
01:00:41
(01:00:18)
7
(85)
01:00:18
40-44
7
7
00:16:32
Female
85
84
10.021
6:00 min/km
10:19:44
00:45:07
6:00 min/km
195
7
87
00:15:11
6:02 min/km
195
7
90
157
160
10348
Brett NOVAK
Brett NOVAK #10348
Male 35-39
00:58:04
00:58:04
(00:57:46)
18
(90)
00:57:46
35-39
18
18
00:25:50
Male
90
91
10.021
5:45 min/km
10:19:38
00:42:35
5:40 min/km
145
17
86
00:15:12
6:03 min/km
196
19
105
212
214
10267
Brendon KAY
Brendon KAY #10267
Male 50-54
01:02:43
01:02:43
(01:02:21)
5
(111)
01:02:21
50-54
5
5
00:20:48
Male
111
113
10.021
6:13 min/km
10:19:42
00:47:08
6:16 min/km
228
6
117
00:15:13
6:03 min/km
197
6
106
10062
Hayley JONES
Hayley JONES #10062
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
35-39
Female
10.021
min/km
10:41:28
00:43:53
5:50 min/km
00:15:16
6:04 min/km
194
195
10303
Luisa O'MAHONY
Luisa O'MAHONY #10303
Female 20-24
01:00:50
01:00:50
(01:00:46)
13
(86)
01:00:46
20-24
13
13
00:15:37
Female
86
86
10.021
6:03 min/km
10:19:25
00:45:31
6:03 min/km
204
16
94
00:15:16
6:04 min/km
198
13
91
193
194
10304
Hayden PRYGODA
Hayden PRYGODA #10304
Male 20-24
01:00:50
01:00:50
(01:00:46)
14
(107)
01:00:46
20-24
14
14
00:15:41
Male
107
108
10.021
6:03 min/km
10:19:25
00:45:30
6:03 min/km
203
14
109
00:15:16
6:04 min/km
199
13
107
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
Page 4 of 8 (387 items)
© 2023