X Adventure Race Dunsborough
2 Apr 2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course X-Adventure
Short Course X-Adventure
Kids X-Adventure
Aquathlon-X
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (163 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
TWAmbr
Swimmer
Runner
MTB
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 6.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Coast Trail Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB 5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
MTB 9km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
MTB 15km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
MTB
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
112
506
Barry & Co
Barry & Co #506
Mixed Mixed Team
03:57:32.32
03:57:32.32
25
(25)
Mixed Team
25
01:15:36.36
Mixed Team
25
Mixed
25
Jacqui Day
Jacqui Day
Reece Maxwell
34.3
6:55 min/km
00:24:42.37
16:28 min/km
33
7
7
00:02:16.94
100
31
31
01:11:45.19
11:02 min/km
123
23
02:05:10.00
10:00 min/km
122
24
24
00:03:19.94
125
32
32
00:17:16.25
17.4 km/h
49
16
00:33:05.25
16.3 km/h
63
21
01:00:23.25
14.9 km/h
82
24
01:22:03.06
14.6 km/h
75
22
22
113
537
Just For Fun
Just For Fun #537
Mixed Mixed Team
03:59:50.86
03:59:50.86
26
(26)
Mixed Team
26
01:17:54.90
Mixed Team
26
Mixed
26
Natalie Gibson
Brendan Candy
Neil Gibson
34.3
6:59 min/km
00:32:55.41
21:56 min/km
120
27
27
00:00:46.67
32
15
15
01:13:25.42
11:17 min/km
126
25
01:59:33.12
9:33 min/km
117
22
22
00:01:06.16
67
29
29
00:17:49.14
16.8 km/h
58
19
00:33:09.14
16.3 km/h
64
22
01:01:06.14
14.7 km/h
84
25
01:25:29.49
14.0 km/h
89
25
25
116
534
Rastays Ii
Rastays Ii #534
Mixed Mixed Team
04:00:40.05
04:00:40.05
27
(27)
Mixed Team
27
01:18:44.09
Mixed Team
27
Mixed
27
Katherine Taylor
Lucy Taylor
Danny Raschiatore
34.3
7:00 min/km
00:33:07.86
22:05 min/km
122
29
29
00:00:49.45
39
21
21
01:02:16.19
9:34 min/km
105
17
01:50:59.77
8:52 min/km
103
16
16
00:00:48.71
40
19
19
00:19:52.71
15.1 km/h
84
25
00:37:27.71
14.4 km/h
99
29
01:06:15.71
13.6 km/h
110
29
01:34:54.25
12.6 km/h
113
29
29
119
536
The Underdogs
The Underdogs #536
Mixed Mixed Team
04:14:55.82
04:14:55.82
28
(28)
Mixed Team
28
01:32:59.86
Mixed Team
28
Mixed
28
Kym Carter
Heather Blakeway
Ben Taylor
34.3
7:25 min/km
00:31:07.74
20:45 min/km
112
23
23
00:00:44.26
26
13
13
01:14:56.50
11:31 min/km
128
27
02:12:01.87
10:33 min/km
128
26
26
00:01:19.74
81
31
31
00:19:24.89
15.5 km/h
79
23
00:36:11.89
14.9 km/h
90
27
01:02:17.89
14.4 km/h
91
27
01:29:42.20
13.4 km/h
104
27
27
125
535
On Cloud Wine
On Cloud Wine #535
Mixed Mixed Team
04:23:10.33
04:23:10.33
29
(29)
Mixed Team
29
01:41:14.37
Mixed Team
29
Mixed
29
Andrew Starcevich
Vicki Starcevich
Kelly Mitchell
34.3
7:40 min/km
00:29:09.20
19:26 min/km
103
21
21
00:00:47.31
34
17
17
01:11:53.99
11:03 min/km
124
24
02:09:16.96
10:20 min/km
126
25
25
00:00:45.19
33
15
15
00:22:31.84
13.3 km/h
110
28
00:42:00.84
12.9 km/h
119
31
01:13:39.84
12.2 km/h
122
31
01:43:11.66
11.6 km/h
122
31
31
129
510
Sinking Tripping Crashing
Sinking Tripping Crashing #510
Mixed Mixed Team
04:28:52.73
04:28:52.73
30
(30)
Mixed Team
30
01:46:56.77
Mixed Team
30
Mixed
30
Kym Slattery
Tashana Tweddle
Robert Tweddle
34.3
7:50 min/km
00:41:36.42
27:44 min/km
136
32
32
00:00:53.52
45
24
24
01:28:37.56
13:38 min/km
132
30
02:15:00.33
10:48 min/km
130
28
28
00:00:56.60
56
26
26
00:18:12.62
16.5 km/h
64
20
00:36:13.62
14.9 km/h
91
28
01:04:02.62
14.1 km/h
100
28
01:30:25.84
13.3 km/h
107
28
28
130
546
Circ Du Sore Legs
Circ Du Sore Legs #546
Mixed Mixed Team
04:36:05.82
04:36:05.82
31
(31)
Mixed Team
31
01:54:09.86
Mixed Team
31
Mixed
31
Nishani Jacob
Isabel Combe
Ryan Davey
34.3
8:02 min/km
00:38:52.85
25:55 min/km
135
31
31
00:00:52.76
44
23
23
01:38:40.90
15:10 min/km
133
31
02:38:59.86
12:43 min/km
134
31
31
00:00:45.32
34
16
16
00:15:52.71
18.9 km/h
31
10
00:31:00.71
17.4 km/h
44
14
00:55:12.71
16.3 km/h
54
16
01:16:35.02
15.7 km/h
55
16
16
137
509
Meat And 2 Veg
Meat And 2 Veg #509
Mixed Mixed Team
05:53:53.69
05:53:53.69
32
(32)
Mixed Team
32
03:11:57.73
Mixed Team
32
Mixed
32
Mark Elliott
Kelly Elliott
Chad Stone
34.3
10:19 min/km
00:36:50.26
24:33 min/km
134
30
30
00:01:06.02
56
27
27
01:48:01.23
16:37 min/km
134
32
03:00:27.53
14:26 min/km
137
32
32
00:01:07.48
70
30
30
00:42:44.21
7.0 km/h
126
29
01:16:36.21
7.0 km/h
137
32
01:45:45.21
8.5 km/h
137
32
02:14:22.39
8.9 km/h
136
32
32
72
Lara LOUW
Lara LOUW #72
Female Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
Female 25-29
Open
Female
Yes
34.3
37
117
Felicity SHEEDY-RYAN
Felicity SHEEDY-RYAN #117
Female Female 35-39
03:11:42.65
03:11:42.65
2
(5)
Female 35-39
2
00:18:22.68
Open
1
Female
5
Yes
34.3
5:35 min/km
00:20:31.58
13:41 min/km
5
1
1
00:00:59.48
53
1
6
00:49:38.45
7:38 min/km
37
1
01:22:28.67
6:35 min/km
21
1
3
00:00:34.98
9
1
1
00:19:35.80
15.3 km/h
82
4
00:36:02.80
15.0 km/h
87
4
01:02:31.80
14.4 km/h
92
5
01:27:07.94
13.8 km/h
96
5
15
55
103
Katherine RYAN
Katherine RYAN #103
Female Female 50-54
03:25:11.37
03:25:11.37
1
(8)
Female 50-54
1
Open
2
Female
8
Yes
34.3
5:58 min/km
00:25:13.12
16:48 min/km
47
1
8
00:01:32.41
69
2
11
00:54:05.98
8:19 min/km
65
1
01:29:54.22
7:11 min/km
38
1
5
00:01:47.94
91
2
14
00:20:14.81
14.8 km/h
95
1
00:37:59.81
14.2 km/h
103
1
01:04:17.81
14.0 km/h
102
1
01:26:43.67
13.8 km/h
94
1
14
104
Simon BILLEAU
Simon BILLEAU #104
Male Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
Male 35-39
Open
Male
Yes
34.3
2
4
Zeke TINLEY
Zeke TINLEY #4
Male Male 20-24
02:21:39.50
02:21:39.50
1
(2)
Male 20-24
1
Open
1
Male
2
Yes
34.3
4:07 min/km
00:20:07.39
13:24 min/km
3
1
3
00:00:41.87
19
2
9
00:34:03.24
5:14 min/km
1
1
01:01:42.07
4:56 min/km
2
1
2
00:00:26.01
1
1
1
00:13:25.16
22.4 km/h
6
2
00:24:40.16
21.9 km/h
6
2
00:42:43.16
21.1 km/h
6
2
00:58:42.15
20.4 km/h
6
2
5
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (163 items)
© 2023