X Adventure Race Dunsborough
2 Apr 2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course X-Adventure
Short Course X-Adventure
Kids X-Adventure
Aquathlon-X
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (163 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
TWAmbr
Swimmer
Runner
MTB
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 6.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Coast Trail Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB 5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
MTB 9km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
MTB 15km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
MTB
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
26
551
Silver Foxes
Silver Foxes #551
Male Male Team
03:03:15.58
03:03:15.58
6
(19)
Male Team
6
00:18:08.29
Male Team
6
Male
19
Clayton Lindley
Greg Benson
Matt Rodier
34.3
5:20 min/km
00:21:12.47
14:08 min/km
6
2
4
00:00:39.23
11
5
5
00:51:15.80
7:53 min/km
47
7
01:35:30.76
7:38 min/km
61
9
44
00:00:39.07
17
7
11
00:14:19.97
20.9 km/h
11
4
00:26:54.97
20.1 km/h
13
5
00:46:54.97
19.2 km/h
16
5
01:05:14.04
18.4 km/h
18
5
13
35
526
Ta
Ta #526
Mixed Mixed Team
03:10:14.77
03:10:14.77
7
(7)
Mixed Team
7
00:28:18.81
Mixed Team
7
Mixed
7
Amy Prosser
Jessica Green
Justin Green
34.3
5:32 min/km
00:23:58.87
15:59 min/km
23
6
6
00:00:38.28
7
3
3
00:57:29.35
8:50 min/km
85
11
01:42:06.82
8:10 min/km
82
12
12
00:00:32.51
5
2
2
00:14:22.02
20.9 km/h
13
3
00:26:55.02
20.1 km/h
14
3
00:46:05.02
19.5 km/h
14
3
01:02:58.28
19.1 km/h
11
3
3
4
1
Brendon DIMMER
Brendon DIMMER #1
Male Male 35-39
02:29:02.63
02:29:02.63
2
(4)
Male 35-39
2
00:08:48.13
35-39
2
Male
4
Yes
34.3
4:20 min/km
00:22:10.11
14:46 min/km
10
2
6
00:01:31.70
68
4
30
00:34:19.69
5:16 min/km
2
1
01:01:29.31
4:55 min/km
1
1
1
00:00:42.13
25
2
12
00:14:21.24
20.9 km/h
12
2
00:26:59.24
20.0 km/h
15
2
00:45:30.24
19.8 km/h
11
2
01:03:09.36
19.0 km/h
12
2
8
12
552
Slapdash
Slapdash #552
Female Female Team
02:47:09.84
02:47:09.84
1
(1)
Female Team
1
Female Team
1
Female
1
Nicola Hayes
Phip Hughes
34.3
4:52 min/km
00:22:24.12
14:56 min/km
14
2
4
00:00:30.61
1
1
1
00:45:11.77
6:57 min/km
19
1
01:20:03.40
6:24 min/km
14
1
2
00:00:36.89
15
1
2
00:14:07.48
21.2 km/h
10
2
00:26:32.48
20.3 km/h
10
2
00:45:46.48
19.7 km/h
13
2
01:03:34.80
18.9 km/h
14
2
2
42
543
Ride Wa Green Team
Ride Wa Green Team #543
Male Male Team
03:14:56.95
03:14:56.95
8
(29)
Male Team
8
00:29:49.66
Male Team
8
Male
29
Calum Milne
Clint Slomp
Alastair Milne
34.3
5:41 min/km
00:23:45.02
15:50 min/km
20
4
11
00:00:34.83
2
1
1
01:00:06.66
9:14 min/km
95
18
01:49:50.92
8:47 min/km
100
18
68
00:00:43.17
29
9
14
00:14:02.57
21.4 km/h
9
3
00:25:11.57
21.4 km/h
7
3
00:44:06.57
20.4 km/h
7
3
01:00:03.01
20.0 km/h
7
3
6
108
503
First Timers
First Timers #503
Mixed Mixed Team
03:51:56.54
03:51:56.54
23
(23)
Mixed Team
23
01:10:00.58
Mixed Team
23
Mixed
23
Carl Robertson
Cheri Bonser
Carl Robertson
34.3
6:45 min/km
00:31:13.84
20:49 min/km
113
24
24
00:00:54.70
49
25
25
01:20:56.97
12:27 min/km
130
29
02:17:07.84
10:58 min/km
132
30
30
00:00:46.20
36
17
17
00:13:49.92
21.7 km/h
8
2
00:25:58.92
20.8 km/h
9
2
00:44:45.92
20.1 km/h
9
2
01:01:53.96
19.4 km/h
10
2
2
18
529
Catch Us If You Can !
Catch Us If You Can ! #529
Female Female Team
02:54:08.54
02:54:08.54
2
(3)
Female Team
2
00:06:58.70
Female Team
2
Female
3
Eden Mcdonald
Chana Van Wyk
Lucy Hill
34.3
5:04 min/km
00:21:51.66
14:34 min/km
7
1
2
00:00:46.45
31
2
2
00:49:17.39
7:34 min/km
34
2
01:30:05.97
7:12 min/km
40
2
6
00:00:41.62
22
3
4
00:13:28.80
22.3 km/h
7
1
00:25:38.80
21.1 km/h
8
1
00:44:19.80
20.3 km/h
8
1
01:00:42.82
19.8 km/h
8
1
1
2
4
Zeke TINLEY
Zeke TINLEY #4
Male Male 20-24
02:21:39.50
02:21:39.50
1
(2)
Male 20-24
1
Open
1
Male
2
Yes
34.3
4:07 min/km
00:20:07.39
13:24 min/km
3
1
3
00:00:41.87
19
2
9
00:34:03.24
5:14 min/km
1
1
01:01:42.07
4:56 min/km
2
1
2
00:00:26.01
1
1
1
00:13:25.16
22.4 km/h
6
2
00:24:40.16
21.9 km/h
6
2
00:42:43.16
21.1 km/h
6
2
00:58:42.15
20.4 km/h
6
2
5
11
113
2 Guns
2 Guns #113
Male Male Team
02:46:39.99
02:46:39.99
2
(10)
Male Team
2
00:01:32.70
Male Team
2
Male
10
Michael Prosser
Michael Prosser
Tom Hodgkinson
34.3
4:51 min/km
00:23:49.80
15:53 min/km
21
5
12
00:01:26.13
65
17
28
00:45:57.57
7:04 min/km
24
4
01:23:49.88
6:42 min/km
24
3
16
00:00:30.37
3
1
3
00:13:09.32
22.8 km/h
5
2
00:24:27.32
22.1 km/h
5
2
00:42:07.32
21.4 km/h
5
2
00:57:03.79
21.0 km/h
4
1
3
3
3
Tom FISHER
Tom FISHER #3
Male Male 20-24
02:22:23.09
02:22:23.09
2
(3)
Male 20-24
2
00:00:43.59
20-24
1
Male
3
No
34.3
4:09 min/km
00:21:53.34
14:35 min/km
8
2
5
00:00:40.11
14
1
7
00:35:31.05
5:27 min/km
4
2
01:03:01.48
5:02 min/km
3
2
3
00:00:32.64
6
2
4
00:13:01.92
23.0 km/h
4
1
00:23:46.92
22.7 km/h
3
1
00:41:00.92
21.9 km/h
3
1
00:56:15.51
21.3 km/h
3
1
2
20
538
G+jj
G+jj #538
Male Male Team
02:57:57.12
02:57:57.12
4
(14)
Male Team
4
00:12:49.83
Male Team
4
Male
14
Julian Nichols
Jye Barnett
Gavin Keegan
34.3
5:11 min/km
00:22:16.04
14:50 min/km
12
3
7
00:00:38.25
6
3
3
00:50:13.22
7:43 min/km
40
6
01:36:24.65
7:42 min/km
66
10
47
00:00:36.89
14
6
9
00:12:57.67
23.1 km/h
3
1
00:24:06.67
22.4 km/h
4
1
00:41:46.67
21.5 km/h
4
1
00:58:01.28
20.7 km/h
5
2
4
1
2
Ben ALLEN
Ben ALLEN #2
Male Male 35-39
02:20:14.50
02:20:14.50
1
(1)
Male 35-39
1
35-39
1
Male
1
No
34.3
4:05 min/km
00:20:06.80
13:24 min/km
2
1
2
00:00:40.98
16
1
8
00:35:30.72
5:27 min/km
3
2
01:05:05.17
5:12 min/km
4
2
4
00:00:29.17
2
1
2
00:12:46.37
23.5 km/h
2
1
00:22:59.37
23.5 km/h
2
1
00:39:01.37
23.1 km/h
1
1
00:53:52.36
22.3 km/h
1
1
1
6
519
Rhodes+lude
Rhodes+lude #519
Mixed Mixed Team
02:41:55.96
02:41:55.96
1
(1)
Mixed Team
1
Mixed Team
1
Mixed
1
Maddy Rhodes
Rhys Ludemann
Robbie Rhodes
34.3
4:43 min/km
00:26:17.43
17:31 min/km
70
16
16
00:00:42.77
22
10
10
00:43:10.31
6:38 min/km
10
2
01:20:09.36
6:24 min/km
15
3
3
00:00:31.03
4
1
1
00:12:22.91
24.2 km/h
1
1
00:22:56.91
23.5 km/h
1
1
00:39:16.91
22.9 km/h
2
1
00:54:15.36
22.1 km/h
2
1
1
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (163 items)
© 2023