Chevron City to Surf for Activ Perth
25 Aug 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
12km
4km
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
180
181
182
183
Page 4 of 183 (9143 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Dist
Pace
Start
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4432
4472
12202
Bella HALL
Bella HALL #12202
Female Under 13
01:35:55.10
01:35:55.10
(01:35:16.56)
73
(1887)
01:35:16.56
Under 13
73
73
00:37:36.39
U13
67
Female
1887
1923
Hall Family
1
AUS
12.125
7:51 min/km
08:32:14.54
01:35:16.56
4432
73
1887
4633
4667
9103
Willow KAEHLER
Willow KAEHLER #9103
Female Under 13
01:39:32.26
01:39:32.26
(01:38:53.51)
75
(2020)
01:38:53.51
Under 13
75
75
00:41:13.54
U13
68
Female
2020
2041
AUS
12.125
8:09 min/km
08:32:14.75
01:38:53.51
4633
75
2020
4666
4731
4694
Rebecca LUCKLEY
Rebecca LUCKLEY #4694
Female Under 13
01:40:21.01
01:40:21.01
(01:40:06.53)
76
(2044)
01:40:06.53
Under 13
76
77
00:42:02.29
U13
69
Female
2044
2081
AUS
12.125
8:15 min/km
08:30:15.47
01:40:06.53
4666
76
2044
4684
4675
5456
Izzy WHITE
Izzy WHITE #5456
Female Under 13
01:40:39.03
01:40:39.03
(01:38:55.05)
77
(2050)
01:38:55.05
Under 13
77
76
00:42:20.32
U13
70
Female
2050
2046
Halls Head Hippos
5
AUS
12.125
8:09 min/km
08:36:04.97
01:38:55.05
4684
77
2050
4737
4775
6385
Isabella TOIA
Isabella TOIA #6385
Female Under 13
01:41:29.35
01:41:29.35
(01:40:55.43)
78
(2083)
01:40:55.43
Under 13
78
78
00:43:10.63
U13
71
Female
2083
2109
Toia Girls
1
AUS
12.125
8:19 min/km
08:34:54.92
01:40:55.43
4737
78
2083
4760
4780
11419
Cara PILLER
Cara PILLER #11419
Female Under 13
01:42:05.49
01:42:05.49
(01:40:57.98)
79
(2098)
01:40:57.98
Under 13
79
79
00:43:46.77
U13
72
Female
2098
2113
AUS
12.125
8:19 min/km
08:35:28.50
01:40:57.98
4760
79
2098
4768
4840
9530
Sarah ROBERTSON
Sarah ROBERTSON #9530
Female Under 13
01:42:12.54
01:42:12.54
(01:42:00.11)
80
(2105)
01:42:00.11
Under 13
80
82
00:43:53.82
U13
73
Female
2105
2159
Northern Star
17
AUS
12.125
8:24 min/km
08:34:33.42
01:42:00.11
4768
80
2105
4840
4810
10385
Ruby GRECH
Ruby GRECH #10385
Female Under 13
01:43:41.35
01:43:41.35
(01:41:25.39)
81
(2159)
01:41:25.39
Under 13
81
80
00:45:22.64
U13
74
Female
2159
2134
Team Chevron
141
AUS
12.125
8:21 min/km
08:33:51.96
01:41:25.39
4840
81
2159
4850
4825
4608
Frankie GOBBY
Frankie GOBBY #4608
Female Under 13
01:43:50.02
01:43:50.02
(01:41:47.31)
82
(2163)
01:41:47.31
Under 13
82
81
00:45:31.31
U13
75
Female
2163
2147
AUS
12.125
8:23 min/km
08:33:38.71
01:41:47.31
4850
82
2163
4902
4940
11896
Lily-Ana DE FREITAS
Lily-Ana DE FREITAS #11896
Female Under 13
01:44:45.03
01:44:45.03
(01:43:59.15)
83
(2201)
01:43:59.15
Under 13
83
83
00:46:26.32
U13
76
Female
2201
2223
UWA
15
AUS
12.125
8:34 min/km
08:30:46.88
01:43:59.15
4902
83
2201
4990
5028
9874
Simone LYNDON
Simone LYNDON #9874
Female Under 13
01:46:55.74
01:46:55.74
(01:46:16.24)
84
(2253)
01:46:16.24
Under 13
84
84
00:48:37.03
U13
77
Female
2253
2272
AUS
12.125
8:45 min/km
08:32:15.50
01:46:16.24
4990
84
2253
5072
5103
8182
Olivia POCSIDIO
Olivia POCSIDIO #8182
Female Under 13
01:49:19.31
01:49:19.31
(01:48:20.96)
85
(2306)
01:48:20.96
Under 13
85
85
00:51:00.60
U13
78
Female
2306
2323
AUS
12.125
8:56 min/km
08:32:34.35
01:48:20.96
5072
85
2306
5129
5135
8851
Hannah POLLITT
Hannah POLLITT #8851
Female Under 13
01:50:39.40
01:50:39.40
(01:49:12.44)
87
(2337)
01:49:12.44
Under 13
87
87
00:52:20.69
U13
79
Female
2337
2344
Columba Runners
13
AUS
12.125
9:00 min/km
08:35:47.96
01:49:12.44
5129
87
2337
5167
5251
12770
Grace MORRISON
Grace MORRISON #12770
Female Under 13
01:52:01.67
01:52:01.67
(01:51:45.24)
89
(2364)
01:51:45.24
Under 13
89
90
00:53:42.95
U13
80
Female
2364
2405
AUS
12.125
9:13 min/km
08:34:37.42
01:51:45.24
5167
89
2364
5278
5331
5296
Carrie PENMAN
Carrie PENMAN #5296
Female Under 13
01:54:37.78
01:54:37.78
(01:53:33.44)
90
(2423)
01:53:33.44
Under 13
90
91
00:56:19.06
U13
81
Female
2423
2458
AUS
12.125
9:21 min/km
08:35:25.33
01:53:33.44
5278
90
2423
5281
5167
12520
Dhiyaana PERERA
Dhiyaana PERERA #12520
Female Under 13
01:54:40.01
01:54:40.01
(01:49:50.53)
91
(2425)
01:49:50.53
Under 13
91
89
00:56:21.29
U13
82
Female
2425
2359
AUS
12.125
9:03 min/km
08:39:10.48
01:49:50.53
5281
91
2425
5326
5402
11121
Sripraja MANIKANDAN
Sripraja MANIKANDAN #11121
Female Under 13
01:55:42.37
01:55:42.37
(01:54:49.40)
92
(2454)
01:54:49.40
Under 13
92
93
00:57:23.66
U13
83
Female
2454
2506
Hitachi Rail STS
8
AUS
12.125
9:28 min/km
08:30:53.97
01:54:49.40
5326
92
2454
5447
5541
8824
Violet SCARPAROLO
Violet SCARPAROLO #8824
Female Under 13
01:57:46.29
01:57:46.29
(01:56:58.14)
94
(2545)
01:56:58.14
Under 13
94
96
00:59:27.58
U13
84
Female
2545
2606
AUS
12.125
9:38 min/km
08:32:24.14
01:56:58.14
5447
94
2545
5462
5474
6569
Emily ROUSE
Emily ROUSE #6569
Female Under 13
01:57:56.64
01:57:56.64
(01:55:48.56)
95
(2558)
01:55:48.56
Under 13
95
94
00:59:37.93
U13
85
Female
2558
2554
Onyx
6
AUS
12.125
9:33 min/km
08:33:44.08
01:55:48.56
5462
95
2558
5476
5392
9522
Sofia LITTLEJOHN
Sofia LITTLEJOHN #9522
Female Under 13
01:58:05.56
01:58:05.56
(01:54:36.77)
96
(2565)
01:54:36.77
Under 13
96
92
00:59:46.85
U13
86
Female
2565
2498
Team Tersum
3
AUS
12.125
9:27 min/km
08:37:49.79
01:54:36.77
5476
96
2565
5719
5742
5275
Chloe HAYNES
Chloe HAYNES #5275
Female Under 13
02:02:36.20
02:02:36.20
(02:00:26.28)
97
(2726)
02:00:26.28
Under 13
97
99
01:04:17.49
U13
87
Female
2726
2738
AUS
12.125
9:55 min/km
08:33:45.92
02:00:26.28
5719
97
2726
5807
5731
12574
Sarah COMISKEY
Sarah COMISKEY #12574
Female Under 13
02:03:54.07
02:03:54.07
(02:00:12.55)
99
(2786)
02:00:12.55
Under 13
99
98
01:05:35.36
U13
88
Female
2786
2730
Comiskey
2
AUS
12.125
9:54 min/km
08:38:02.52
02:00:12.55
5807
99
2786
5823
5959
13158
Stella TSOCAS
Stella TSOCAS #13158
Female Under 13
02:04:07.96
02:04:07.96
(02:03:42.13)
100
(2796)
02:03:42.13
Under 13
100
105
01:05:49.24
U13
89
Female
2796
2892
AUS
12.125
10:12 min/km
08:30:26.82
02:03:42.13
5823
100
2796
5824
5960
13157
Ashley TAN
Ashley TAN #13157
Female Under 13
02:04:08.34
02:04:08.34
(02:03:42.56)
101
(2797)
02:03:42.56
Under 13
101
106
01:05:49.63
U13
90
Female
2797
2893
AUS
12.125
10:12 min/km
08:30:26.78
02:03:42.56
5824
101
2797
5825
5841
12665
Sophie BRADFORD
Sophie BRADFORD #12665
Female Under 13
02:04:08.67
02:04:08.67
(02:02:04.87)
102
(2798)
02:02:04.87
Under 13
102
101
01:05:49.96
U13
91
Female
2798
2813
The æBradfordsÆ
1
AUS
12.125
10:04 min/km
08:36:24.79
02:02:04.87
5825
102
2798
5982
5878
9535
Alexandra HOLLETT
Alexandra HOLLETT #9535
Female Under 13
02:06:51.24
02:06:51.24
(02:02:40.92)
104
(2903)
02:02:40.92
Under 13
104
102
01:08:32.53
U13
92
Female
2903
2834
Northern Star
34
AUS
12.125
10:07 min/km
08:38:31.32
02:02:40.92
5982
104
2903
5995
5911
8106
Kahlia PHILLIPS
Kahlia PHILLIPS #8106
Female Under 13
02:07:03.70
02:07:03.70
(02:03:03.56)
105
(2911)
02:03:03.56
Under 13
105
104
01:08:44.99
U13
93
Female
2911
2861
AUS
12.125
10:08 min/km
08:38:21.14
02:03:03.56
5995
105
2911
6044
5910
11446
Lily MCPHERSON
Lily MCPHERSON #11446
Female Under 13
02:07:49.94
02:07:49.94
(02:03:02.58)
106
(2944)
02:03:02.58
Under 13
106
103
01:09:31.23
U13
94
Female
2944
2860
Mcsmallin
1
AUS
12.125
10:08 min/km
08:39:08.36
02:03:02.58
6044
106
2944
6111
6112
4293
Maria-Jose CAILLIAU
Maria-Jose CAILLIAU #4293
Female Under 13
02:08:46.53
02:08:46.53
(02:06:20.87)
108
(2998)
02:06:20.87
Under 13
108
111
01:10:27.82
U13
95
Female
2998
3001
Cailliaus
1
AUS
12.125
10:25 min/km
08:34:01.66
02:06:20.87
6111
108
2998
6113
6113
4297
Sophia TOWNSEND
Sophia TOWNSEND #4297
Female Under 13
02:08:46.98
02:08:46.98
(02:06:21.24)
109
(3000)
02:06:21.24
Under 13
109
112
01:10:28.27
U13
96
Female
3000
3002
AUS
12.125
10:25 min/km
08:34:01.73
02:06:21.24
6113
109
3000
6162
6296
10167
Myra JARVIS
Myra JARVIS #10167
Female Under 13
02:09:43.15
02:09:43.15
(02:08:54.44)
110
(3033)
02:08:54.44
Under 13
110
116
01:11:24.44
U13
97
Female
3033
3134
Team Chevron
199
AUS
12.125
10:37 min/km
08:32:24.71
02:08:54.44
6162
110
3033
6190
6260
10495
Emily COSLETT
Emily COSLETT #10495
Female Under 13
02:09:59.19
02:09:59.19
(02:08:08.05)
111
(3055)
02:08:08.05
Under 13
111
115
01:11:40.48
U13
98
Female
3055
3105
20 on the Trot secondary and adults
31
AUS
12.125
10:34 min/km
08:36:12.14
02:08:08.05
6190
111
3055
6226
6059
10521
Bridie MCENROE
Bridie MCENROE #10521
Female Under 13
02:10:31.92
02:10:31.92
(02:04:58.81)
112
(3082)
02:04:58.81
Under 13
112
109
01:12:13.21
U13
99
Female
3082
2965
20 on the Trot primary
9
AUS
12.125
10:18 min/km
08:35:34.11
02:04:58.81
6226
112
3082
6228
6061
10523
Erin MOORE
Erin MOORE #10523
Female Under 13
02:10:32.28
02:10:32.28
(02:05:03.27)
113
(3084)
02:05:03.27
Under 13
113
110
01:12:13.57
U13
100
Female
3084
2967
20 on the Trot primary
10
AUS
12.125
10:18 min/km
08:35:30.01
02:05:03.27
6228
113
3084
6278
6258
4576
Taya LAWSON
Taya LAWSON #4576
Female Under 13
02:11:11.17
02:11:11.17
(02:08:03.73)
114
(3120)
02:08:03.73
Under 13
114
114
01:12:52.46
U13
101
Female
3120
3103
Lawsons
1
AUS
12.125
10:33 min/km
08:37:28.44
02:08:03.73
6278
114
3120
6279
6243
11326
Rhea SHARMA
Rhea SHARMA #11326
Female Under 13
02:11:11.17
02:11:11.17
(02:07:49.37)
115
(3121)
02:07:49.37
Under 13
115
113
01:12:52.46
U13
102
Female
3121
3095
Awesome friends
4
AUS
12.125
10:32 min/km
08:37:42.80
02:07:49.37
6279
115
3121
6367
6482
8531
Danita AGUSTINHO
Danita AGUSTINHO #8531
Female Under 13
02:12:37.20
02:12:37.20
(02:11:52.25)
116
(3188)
02:11:52.25
Under 13
116
121
01:14:18.48
U13
103
Female
3188
3270
UWA
17
AUS
12.125
10:52 min/km
08:30:45.95
02:11:52.25
6367
116
3188
6412
6436
10325
Marnie DANGERFIELD
Marnie DANGERFIELD #10325
Female Under 13
02:13:22.70
02:13:22.70
(02:11:02.59)
118
(3219)
02:11:02.59
Under 13
118
120
01:15:03.99
U13
104
Female
3219
3237
Team Chevron
211
AUS
12.125
10:48 min/km
08:33:56.11
02:11:02.59
6412
118
3219
6422
6523
10168
Mikayla JARVIS
Mikayla JARVIS #10168
Female Under 13
02:13:32.42
02:13:32.42
(02:12:41.51)
119
(3226)
02:12:41.51
Under 13
119
123
01:15:13.70
U13
105
Female
3226
3295
Team Chevron
214
AUS
12.125
10:56 min/km
08:32:26.90
02:12:41.51
6422
119
3226
6439
5708
9226
Megan DEEKS
Megan DEEKS #9226
Female Under 13
02:14:02.28
02:14:02.28
(01:59:42.60)
120
(3239)
01:59:42.60
Under 13
120
97
01:15:43.56
U13
106
Female
3239
2715
Team Schlumberger
12
AUS
12.125
9:52 min/km
08:48:40.67
01:59:42.60
6439
120
3239
6479
6350
10960
Charlotte OSREDECKI
Charlotte OSREDECKI #10960
Female Under 13
02:14:49.10
02:14:49.10
(02:09:42.06)
122
(3270)
02:09:42.06
Under 13
122
118
01:16:30.39
U13
107
Female
3270
3173
BGC
92
AUS
12.125
10:41 min/km
08:39:28.04
02:09:42.06
6479
122
3270
6570
6589
7113
Tara MAHON
Tara MAHON #7113
Female Under 13
02:16:06.75
02:16:06.75
(02:13:37.73)
123
(3336)
02:13:37.73
Under 13
123
126
01:17:48.04
U13
108
Female
3336
3349
Mahon Girls
1
AUS
12.125
11:01 min/km
08:36:50.02
02:13:37.73
6570
123
3336
6573
6588
7112
Aoife MAHON
Aoife MAHON #7112
Female Under 13
02:16:07.16
02:16:07.16
(02:13:37.68)
124
(3339)
02:13:37.68
Under 13
124
125
01:17:48.45
U13
109
Female
3339
3348
Mahon Girls
3
AUS
12.125
11:01 min/km
08:36:50.48
02:13:37.68
6573
124
3339
6637
6818
4454
Emily JONES
Emily JONES #4454
Female Under 13
02:17:18.89
02:17:18.89
(02:16:59.50)
126
(3385)
02:16:59.50
Under 13
126
133
01:19:00.18
U13
110
Female
3385
3510
Challis Community Primary School
4
AUS
12.125
11:17 min/km
08:31:55.38
02:16:59.50
6637
126
3385
6807
6718
9282
Ashika ARADHYA
Ashika ARADHYA #9282
Female Under 13
02:19:53.61
02:19:53.61
(02:15:28.98)
129
(3504)
02:15:28.98
Under 13
129
128
01:21:34.90
U13
111
Female
3504
3439
Friends for Fitness
1
AUS
12.125
11:10 min/km
08:38:45.63
02:15:28.98
6807
129
3504
6817
6773
10863
Anika LIU
Anika LIU #10863
Female Under 13
02:20:09.62
02:20:09.62
(02:16:13.19)
130
(3511)
02:16:13.19
Under 13
130
132
01:21:50.90
U13
112
Female
3511
3479
BGC
107
AUS
12.125
11:14 min/km
08:38:17.43
02:16:13.19
6817
130
3511
6827
6758
10295
Mikayla JOHNSON
Mikayla JOHNSON #10295
Female Under 13
02:20:14.09
02:20:14.09
(02:16:04.60)
131
(3519)
02:16:04.60
Under 13
131
130
01:21:55.38
U13
113
Female
3519
3467
Team Chevron
237
AUS
12.125
11:13 min/km
08:38:30.49
02:16:04.60
6827
131
3519
6898
6957
4353
Emma ANDERSON
Emma ANDERSON #4353
Female Under 13
02:21:27.09
02:21:27.09
(02:19:13.43)
133
(3568)
02:19:13.43
Under 13
133
136
01:23:08.38
U13
114
Female
3568
3611
AUS
12.125
11:28 min/km
08:36:34.65
02:19:13.43
6898
133
3568
7004
7081
11653
Gabby TAYLOR
Gabby TAYLOR #11653
Female Under 13
02:23:08.85
02:23:08.85
(02:21:06.84)
135
(3641)
02:21:06.84
Under 13
135
138
01:24:50.14
U13
115
Female
3641
3699
PathWest PathBest
14
AUS
12.125
11:38 min/km
08:36:23.01
02:21:06.84
7004
135
3641
7071
7093
5550
Caitlin MCMORROW
Caitlin MCMORROW #5550
Female Under 13
02:24:22.43
02:24:22.43
(02:21:21.33)
136
(3693)
02:21:21.33
Under 13
136
139
01:26:03.72
U13
116
Female
3693
3709
AUS
12.125
11:39 min/km
08:37:22.10
02:21:21.33
7071
136
3693
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
180
181
182
183
Page 4 of 183 (9143 items)