City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
26 Jun 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (178 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
500m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
156
36
Miyu ISHIKAWA
Miyu ISHIKAWA #36
Female Y05
00:11:29.51
00:11:29.51
73
(73)
Y05
73
00:05:05.80
Female
73
City Beach
15
1
1.5
7:39 min/km
00:02:40.41
5:20 min/km
151
69
00:08:49.09
8:49 min/km
156
73
151
937
Zoe TRIVANOVIC
Zoe TRIVANOVIC #937
Female Y05
00:09:54.00
00:09:54.00
70
(70)
Y05
70
00:03:30.30
Female
70
West Balcatta
14
1
1.5
6:36 min/km
00:02:48.41
5:36 min/km
152
70
00:07:05.59
7:05 min/km
151
70
150
933
Jordan RODIN
Jordan RODIN #933
Female Y05
00:09:53.92
00:09:53.92
69
(69)
Y05
69
00:03:30.22
Female
69
West Balcatta
13
1
1.5
6:35 min/km
00:02:50.91
5:41 min/km
153
71
00:07:03.01
7:03 min/km
150
69
153
46
Michael JUDKINS
Michael JUDKINS #46
Male Y05
00:10:49.90
00:10:49.90
83
(83)
Y05
83
00:04:55.40
Male
83
City Beach
12
1
1.5
7:13 min/km
00:02:52.66
5:45 min/km
154
83
00:07:57.23
7:57 min/km
153
83
155
34
Olivia CHRISTOPHER
Olivia CHRISTOPHER #34
Female Y05
00:10:58.01
00:10:58.01
72
(72)
Y05
72
00:04:34.30
Female
72
City Beach
14
1
1.5
7:18 min/km
00:02:55.66
5:51 min/km
155
72
00:08:02.34
8:02 min/km
155
72
149
239
Phoebe WADE
Phoebe WADE #239
Female Y05
00:09:50.46
00:09:50.46
68
(68)
Y05
68
00:03:26.75
Female
68
Kapinara
12
1
1.5
6:33 min/km
00:02:57.53
5:55 min/km
156
73
00:06:52.93
6:52 min/km
148
67
154
40
Jemima STEAD
Jemima STEAD #40
Female Y05
00:10:56.19
00:10:56.19
71
(71)
Y05
71
00:04:32.48
Female
71
City Beach
13
1
1.5
7:17 min/km
00:02:58.55
5:57 min/km
157
74
00:07:57.64
7:57 min/km
154
71
157
635
Isabella OÆBRIEN
Isabella OÆBRIEN #635
Female Y05
00:13:47.17
00:13:47.17
74
(74)
Y05
74
00:07:23.47
Female
74
West Leederville
15
1
1.5
9:11 min/km
00:03:43.77
7:27 min/km
158
75
00:10:03.40
10:03 min/km
158
75
158
640
Grace WOOD
Grace WOOD #640
Female Y05
00:13:47.38
00:13:47.38
75
(75)
Y05
75
00:07:23.67
Female
75
West Leederville
16
1
1.5
9:11 min/km
00:03:47.16
7:34 min/km
159
76
00:10:00.21
10:00 min/km
157
74
447
Gracy PROHEEA
Gracy PROHEEA #447
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Wembley
0
1.5
445
Charlotte MACEY
Charlotte MACEY #445
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Wembley
0
1.5
548
Chloe SCHOCK
Chloe SCHOCK #548
Female Y05
Not started
Not started
Y05
Female
Wembley Downs
0
1.5
543
Layla BUCKLEY
Layla BUCKLEY #543
Female Y05
Not started
Not started
Y05
Female
Wembley Downs
0
1.5
458
Makai RUSSIE
Makai RUSSIE #458
Male Y05
Not started
Not started
Y05
Male
Wembley
0
1.5
460
Kieran TAN
Kieran TAN #460
Male Y05
Not started
Not started
Y05
Male
Wembley
0
1.5
48
Bailey RIORDAN
Bailey RIORDAN #48
Male Y05
Not started
Not started
Y05
Male
City Beach
0
1.5
50
Luke UNSWORTH
Luke UNSWORTH #50
Male Y05
Not started
Not started
Y05
Male
City Beach
0
1.5
45
Thomas HOWARD-ADAMS
Thomas HOWARD-ADAMS #45
Male Y05
Not started
Not started
Y05
Male
City Beach
0
1.5
240
Abbey WAKEFIELD
Abbey WAKEFIELD #240
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Kapinara
0
1.5
241
Stephanie WHITE
Stephanie WHITE #241
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Kapinara
0
1.5
235
Eve ATKINS
Eve ATKINS #235
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Kapinara
0
1.5
236
Giselle ATKINS
Giselle ATKINS #236
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Kapinara
0
1.5
348
Winnie TOWNSEND
Winnie TOWNSEND #348
Female Y05
Not started
Not started
Y05
Female
Mount Hawthorn
0
1.5
341
Shiloh CONNELL
Shiloh CONNELL #341
Female Y05
Not started
Not started
Y05
Female
Mount Hawthorn
0
1.5
355
Ben EWART
Ben EWART #355
Male Y05
Not started
Not started
Y05
Male
Mount Hawthorn
0
1.5
352
Wynn CHAMBERS-BROWN
Wynn CHAMBERS-BROWN #352
Male Y05
Not started
Not started
Y05
Male
Mount Hawthorn
0
1.5
938
Brooklyn ZAIKOS
Brooklyn ZAIKOS #938
Female Y05
Not started
Not started
Y05
Female
West Balcatta
0
1.5
932
Emma NOACK
Emma NOACK #932
Female Y05
Not started
Not started
Y05
Female
West Balcatta
0
1.5
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (178 items)