Perth Running Festival
8 Oct 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
Streamer 10km
Burswood Park 4km Dash
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
34
[35]
36
37
...
39
40
41
Page 35 of 41 (2046 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Dist
Pace
Start
4km
346
342
14903
Kody EDWARDS
Kody EDWARDS #14903
Male Under 8
00:21:01
00:21:01
(00:20:22)
5
(223)
00:20:22
Under 8
5
5
00:03:51
Male
223
223
Multiplex
4
AUS
4
5:05 min/km
09:40:42
10:01:03
345
109
13927
Curtis MAYFIELD
Curtis MAYFIELD #13927
Male 16-19
00:21:01
00:21:01
(00:16:01)
16
(222)
00:16:01
16-19
16
10
00:10:31
Male
222
79
AUS
4
4:00 min/km
09:45:02
10:01:02
344
379
13950
Ian EVASON
Ian EVASON #13950
Male 45-49
00:21:00
00:21:00
(00:20:52)
12
(221)
00:20:52
45-49
12
13
00:06:33
Male
221
242
Qantas Group Wellbeing
1
AUS
4
5:12 min/km
09:40:11
10:01:02
343
341
14998
Lea RIDDERHOF
Lea RIDDERHOF #14998
Female 35-39
00:21:00
00:21:00
(00:20:21)
9
(123)
00:20:21
35-39
9
7
00:06:55
Female
123
119
Multiplex
3
AUS
4
5:05 min/km
09:40:41
10:01:02
342
378
13949
May EVASON
May EVASON #13949
Female Under 12
00:21:00
00:21:00
(00:20:52)
23
(122)
00:20:52
Under 12
23
26
00:07:04
Female
122
137
AUS
4
5:12 min/km
09:40:10
10:01:01
341
366
14254
Vanessa GOYEN
Vanessa GOYEN #14254
Female 45-49
00:20:58
00:20:58
(00:20:46)
11
(121)
00:20:46
45-49
11
13
00:04:02
Female
121
129
AUS
4
5:11 min/km
09:40:15
10:01:00
340
367
13898
Kirsty HOLMES
Kirsty HOLMES #13898
Female 35-39
00:20:58
00:20:58
(00:20:46)
8
(120)
00:20:46
35-39
8
9
00:06:53
Female
120
130
AUS
4
5:11 min/km
09:40:14
10:01:00
339
390
14426
Kasri RAHIM
Kasri RAHIM #14426
Male 35-39
00:20:57
00:20:57
(00:20:57)
4
(220)
00:20:57
35-39
4
5
00:06:00
Male
220
246
Abi Maryam
1
AUS
4
5:14 min/km
10:00:58
338
358
14833
Lauren DAVIS
Lauren DAVIS #14833
Female 12-15
00:20:54
00:20:54
(00:20:36)
33
(119)
00:20:36
12-15
33
34
00:07:54
Female
119
127
AUS
4
5:08 min/km
09:40:20
10:00:55
337
365
14654
Thomas BRIEDEN
Thomas BRIEDEN #14654
Male 55-59
00:20:53
00:20:53
(00:20:44)
7
(219)
00:20:44
55-59
7
7
00:04:45
Male
219
237
AUS
4
5:10 min/km
09:40:11
10:00:55
336
310
14617
Jason NAIDOO
Jason NAIDOO #14617
Male 30-34
00:20:53
00:20:53
(00:19:49)
14
(218)
00:19:49
30-34
14
14
00:06:53
Male
218
205
AUS
4
4:57 min/km
09:41:06
10:00:54
335
281
14149
Phil ROBERTS
Phil ROBERTS #14149
Male 40-44
00:20:52
00:20:52
(00:19:19)
23
(217)
00:19:19
40-44
23
19
00:08:47
Male
217
190
AUS
4
4:49 min/km
09:41:35
10:00:54
334
340
15300
Alex NEWLANDS
Alex NEWLANDS #15300
Male 12-15
00:20:52
00:20:52
(00:20:21)
42
(216)
00:20:21
12-15
42
44
00:09:44
Male
216
222
AUS
4
5:05 min/km
09:40:33
10:00:53
333
279
14148
Jack ROBERTS
Jack ROBERTS #14148
Male Under 8
00:20:51
00:20:51
(00:19:17)
4
(215)
00:19:17
Under 8
4
4
00:03:41
Male
215
189
AUS
4
4:49 min/km
09:41:36
10:00:53
332
364
14051
Benjamin SMITH
Benjamin SMITH #14051
Male Under 12
00:20:50
00:20:50
(00:20:43)
58
(214)
00:20:43
Under 12
58
63
00:07:55
Male
214
236
AUS
4
5:10 min/km
09:40:09
10:00:52
331
332
14929
Jessica SMITH
Jessica SMITH #14929
Female Under 12
00:20:45
00:20:45
(00:20:04)
22
(118)
00:20:04
Under 12
22
23
00:06:50
Female
118
113
AUS
4
5:00 min/km
09:40:43
10:00:47
330
307
14123
Samantha CULLEN
Samantha CULLEN #14123
Female 20-24
00:20:45
00:20:45
(00:19:47)
7
(117)
00:19:47
20-24
7
7
00:09:08
Female
117
104
AUS
4
4:56 min/km
09:40:59
10:00:46
329
354
13952
Lee Ann REID
Lee Ann REID #13952
Female 35-39
00:20:44
00:20:44
(00:20:33)
7
(116)
00:20:33
35-39
7
8
00:06:38
Female
116
125
AUS
4
5:08 min/km
09:40:12
10:00:45
328
356
13736
Tyler Johnson JOHNSON
Tyler Johnson JOHNSON #13736
Male 16-19
00:20:43
00:20:43
(00:20:35)
15
(213)
00:20:35
16-19
15
16
00:10:13
Male
213
230
AUS
4
5:08 min/km
09:40:11
10:00:45
327
339
15124
Aliesha GOLDSWORTHY
Aliesha GOLDSWORTHY #15124
Female 12-15
00:20:43
00:20:43
(00:20:14)
32
(115)
00:20:14
12-15
32
32
00:07:43
Female
115
118
AUS
4
5:03 min/km
09:40:31
10:00:45
326
305
14191
Sophie PACE
Sophie PACE #14191
Female Under 12
00:20:39
00:20:39
(00:19:42)
21
(114)
00:19:42
Under 12
21
20
00:06:44
Female
114
103
AUS
4
4:55 min/km
09:40:59
10:00:41
325
349
13954
Lucas GOULD
Lucas GOULD #13954
Male 12-15
00:20:39
00:20:39
(00:20:30)
41
(212)
00:20:30
12-15
41
45
00:09:32
Male
212
228
AUS
4
5:07 min/km
09:40:11
10:00:41
324
324
14039
Alexander DONEV
Alexander DONEV #14039
Male 20-24
00:20:39
00:20:39
(00:19:55)
12
(211)
00:19:55
20-24
12
12
00:10:50
Male
211
214
AUS
4
4:58 min/km
09:40:46
10:00:40
323
346
13953
Christopher CLARKE
Christopher CLARKE #13953
Male Under 12
00:20:38
00:20:38
(00:20:28)
57
(210)
00:20:28
Under 12
57
59
00:07:43
Male
210
225
AUS
4
5:06 min/km
09:40:12
10:00:40
322
284
15431
Patrick SIFKOVITS
Patrick SIFKOVITS #15431
Male 12-15
00:20:36
00:20:36
(00:19:21)
40
(209)
00:19:21
12-15
40
39
00:09:29
Male
209
191
AUS
4
4:50 min/km
09:41:17
10:00:38
321
320
14550
Megan FINKELDE
Megan FINKELDE #14550
Female 35-39
00:20:35
00:20:35
(00:19:54)
6
(113)
00:19:54
35-39
6
6
00:06:30
Female
113
109
AUS
4
4:58 min/km
09:40:43
10:00:37
320
336
13654
Haylee CHILDS
Haylee CHILDS #13654
Female 30-34
00:20:35
00:20:35
(00:20:08)
5
(112)
00:20:08
30-34
5
5
00:05:38
Female
112
116
AUS
4
5:01 min/km
09:40:28
10:00:36
319
303
14904
Chantelle WOOD
Chantelle WOOD #14904
Female 30-34
00:20:35
00:20:35
(00:19:40)
4
(111)
00:19:40
30-34
4
3
00:05:38
Female
111
102
AUS
4
4:54 min/km
09:40:57
10:00:36
318
308
13582
Joe MURPHY
Joe MURPHY #13582
Male Under 12
00:20:32
00:20:32
(00:19:47)
56
(208)
00:19:47
Under 12
56
50
00:07:37
Male
208
204
AUS
4
4:56 min/km
09:40:47
10:00:34
317
311
13711
Rosie GUARD
Rosie GUARD #13711
Female Under 12
00:20:32
00:20:32
(00:19:51)
20
(110)
00:19:51
Under 12
20
21
00:06:37
Female
110
106
AUS
4
4:57 min/km
09:40:44
10:00:34
316
335
14613
Izabella HURWITZ
Izabella HURWITZ #14613
Female 12-15
00:20:32
00:20:32
(00:20:07)
31
(109)
00:20:07
12-15
31
31
00:07:32
Female
109
115
AUS
4
5:01 min/km
09:40:26
10:00:33
315
330
15125
Caitlyn MAPSTONE
Caitlyn MAPSTONE #15125
Female 12-15
00:20:32
00:20:32
(00:20:03)
30
(108)
00:20:03
12-15
30
30
00:07:31
Female
108
112
AUS
4
5:00 min/km
09:40:31
10:00:33
314
325
14918
Adam DANKS
Adam DANKS #14918
Male 60-64
00:20:31
00:20:31
(00:20:02)
6
(207)
00:20:02
60-64
6
7
00:04:26
Male
207
215
AUS
4
5:00 min/km
09:40:32
10:00:33
313
327
15080
Brad UTLEY
Brad UTLEY #15080
Male 30-34
00:20:28
00:20:28
(00:20:02)
13
(206)
00:20:02
30-34
13
15
00:06:28
Male
206
217
The Utley’s
2
AUS
4
5:00 min/km
09:40:28
10:00:29
312
337
14960
Lisa BAILIE
Lisa BAILIE #14960
Female 45-49
00:20:28
00:20:28
(00:20:11)
10
(107)
00:20:11
45-49
10
10
00:03:32
Female
107
117
Team Bailie
2
AUS
4
5:02 min/km
09:40:19
10:00:29
311
329
15079
Sharni UTLEY
Sharni UTLEY #15079
Female 30-34
00:20:27
00:20:27
(00:20:02)
3
(106)
00:20:02
30-34
3
4
00:05:30
Female
106
111
The Utley’s
1
AUS
4
5:00 min/km
09:40:27
10:00:29
310
304
15368
Benjamin DONALDSON
Benjamin DONALDSON #15368
Male Under 12
00:20:27
00:20:27
(00:19:42)
55
(205)
00:19:42
Under 12
55
48
00:07:32
Male
205
202
The Donaldson’s
1
AUS
4
4:55 min/km
09:40:48
10:00:29
309
333
14621
Flora CHONG
Flora CHONG #14621
Female 40-44
00:20:27
00:20:27
(00:20:06)
15
(105)
00:20:06
40-44
15
15
00:03:56
Female
105
114
AUS
4
5:01 min/km
09:40:22
10:00:28
308
296
14150
Andrew MYLES
Andrew MYLES #14150
Male 40-44
00:20:26
00:20:26
(00:19:31)
22
(204)
00:19:31
40-44
22
21
00:08:20
Male
204
200
AUS
4
4:52 min/km
09:40:57
10:00:27
307
228
13908
Yoshitaka GOTO
Yoshitaka GOTO #13908
Male 25-29
00:20:24
00:20:24
(00:18:41)
10
(203)
00:18:41
25-29
10
7
00:07:26
Male
203
157
AUS
4
4:40 min/km
09:41:46
10:00:26
306
326
14031
Tomas KOZIKOWSKI
Tomas KOZIKOWSKI #14031
Male Under 12
00:20:23
00:20:23
(00:20:02)
54
(202)
00:20:02
Under 12
54
55
00:07:28
Male
202
216
Kozikowski Rules
3
AUS
4
5:00 min/km
09:40:24
10:00:25
305
302
14280
Alison MCDONNELL
Alison MCDONNELL #14280
Female 40-44
00:20:23
00:20:23
(00:19:39)
14
(104)
00:19:39
40-44
14
12
00:03:52
Female
104
101
AUS
4
4:54 min/km
09:40:46
10:00:24
304
197
14503
Jolyon FEREDAY
Jolyon FEREDAY #14503
Male 20-24
00:20:21
00:20:21
(00:18:10)
11
(201)
00:18:10
20-24
11
9
00:10:33
Male
201
139
Team Fereday!
1
AUS
4
4:32 min/km
09:42:13
10:00:23
303
323
14790
John LEE
John LEE #14790
Male 40-44
00:20:21
00:20:21
(00:19:55)
21
(200)
00:19:55
40-44
21
23
00:08:15
Male
200
213
AUS
4
4:58 min/km
09:40:29
10:00:23
302
317
14789
Joshua LEE
Joshua LEE #14789
Male Under 12
00:20:21
00:20:21
(00:19:54)
53
(199)
00:19:54
Under 12
53
54
00:07:26
Male
199
210
AUS
4
4:58 min/km
09:40:29
10:00:22
301
316
14791
Henry CHONG
Henry CHONG #14791
Male Under 12
00:20:21
00:20:21
(00:19:53)
52
(198)
00:19:53
Under 12
52
53
00:07:26
Male
198
209
AUS
4
4:58 min/km
09:40:29
10:00:22
300
294
14572
June M FLETCHER
June M FLETCHER #14572
Female 35-39
00:20:16
00:20:16
(00:19:31)
5
(103)
00:19:31
35-39
5
5
00:06:10
Female
103
96
AUS
4
4:52 min/km
09:40:47
10:00:17
299
334
14955
Shayne HAMILTON
Shayne HAMILTON #14955
Male 50-54
00:20:15
00:20:15
(00:20:07)
12
(197)
00:20:07
50-54
12
12
00:07:05
Male
197
220
AUS
4
5:01 min/km
09:40:10
10:00:16
298
309
14508
Rebecca MAGUIRE
Rebecca MAGUIRE #14508
Female 40-44
00:20:15
00:20:15
(00:19:48)
13
(102)
00:19:48
40-44
13
13
00:03:44
Female
102
105
AUS
4
4:56 min/km
09:40:29
10:00:16
297
321
14730
Jonathan VAN HAZEL
Jonathan VAN HAZEL #14730
Male 45-49
00:20:13
00:20:13
(00:19:54)
11
(196)
00:19:54
45-49
11
11
00:05:45
Male
196
212
AUS
4
4:58 min/km
09:40:21
10:00:14
1
2
3
...
34
[35]
36
37
...
39
40
41
Page 35 of 41 (2046 items)
© 2023