Perth Running Festival
8 Oct 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
Streamer 10km
Burswood Park 4km Dash
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
34
[35]
36
37
...
39
40
41
Page 35 of 41 (2046 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Dist
Pace
Start
4km
1486
1429
14695
Caoimhe KENNEFICK
Caoimhe KENNEFICK #14695
Female Under 8
00:40:00
00:40:00
(00:36:52)
54
(777)
00:36:52
Under 8
54
51
00:20:39
Female
777
741
Multiplex
9
AUS
4
9:12 min/km
09:43:10
10:20:01
1488
1455
13611
Harriet SMITHWICK
Harriet SMITHWICK #13611
Female Under 8
00:40:00
00:40:00
(00:37:24)
55
(778)
00:37:24
Under 8
55
53
00:20:39
Female
778
755
AUS
4
9:20 min/km
09:42:38
10:20:02
1489
1456
13556
Tiffany SMITHWICK
Tiffany SMITHWICK #13556
Female 30-34
00:40:02
00:40:02
(00:37:26)
66
(779)
00:37:26
30-34
66
63
00:25:05
Female
779
756
AUS
4
9:21 min/km
09:42:38
10:20:03
1490
1510
15048
Carol SHERGOLD
Carol SHERGOLD #15048
Female 70-74
00:40:05
00:40:05
(00:38:48)
3
(780)
00:38:48
70-74
3
3
00:16:16
Female
780
793
Dalton Gang
1
GBR
4
9:41 min/km
09:41:20
10:20:07
1493
1512
14116
Kylie CATANIA
Kylie CATANIA #14116
Female 40-44
00:40:09
00:40:09
(00:38:48)
109
(781)
00:38:48
40-44
109
111
00:23:38
Female
781
794
AUS
4
9:41 min/km
09:41:24
10:20:11
1494
1553
14019
Iris UDY ADNAN
Iris UDY ADNAN #14019
Female Under 12
00:40:10
00:40:10
(00:40:04)
142
(782)
00:40:04
Under 12
142
147
00:26:15
Female
782
817
Fasthouse Walkers
1
AUS
4
10:00 min/km
09:40:08
10:20:12
1498
1495
14041
Mita DEWI
Mita DEWI #14041
Female 35-39
00:40:22
00:40:22
(00:38:28)
72
(783)
00:38:28
35-39
72
75
00:26:16
Female
783
782
Fujiono Family
3
AUS
4
9:36 min/km
09:41:55
10:20:23
1500
1571
13728
Esther KONGO
Esther KONGO #13728
Female 30-34
00:40:44
00:40:44
(00:40:44)
67
(784)
00:40:44
30-34
67
68
00:25:47
Female
784
829
AUS
4
10:10 min/km
10:20:45
1501
1572
13729
Mary KONGO
Mary KONGO #13729
Female 25-29
00:40:44
00:40:44
(00:40:44)
41
(785)
00:40:44
25-29
41
44
00:28:14
Female
785
830
AUS
4
10:10 min/km
10:20:45
1503
1499
15083
Joleen LIM
Joleen LIM #15083
Female 40-44
00:40:49
00:40:49
(00:38:35)
110
(786)
00:38:35
40-44
110
110
00:24:18
Female
786
784
AUS
4
9:38 min/km
09:42:16
10:20:50
1504
1498
15084
Caelly NG
Caelly NG #15084
Female Under 8
00:40:49
00:40:49
(00:38:34)
56
(787)
00:38:34
Under 8
56
57
00:21:27
Female
787
783
AUS
4
9:38 min/km
09:42:16
10:20:50
1505
1470
14528
Eelin TANG
Eelin TANG #14528
Female Under 12
00:40:52
00:40:52
(00:37:49)
143
(788)
00:37:49
Under 12
143
141
00:26:57
Female
788
766
Team Pepe
1
AUS
4
9:27 min/km
09:43:06
10:20:54
1506
1472
14349
Ling MIAO
Ling MIAO #14349
Female 40-44
00:40:53
00:40:53
(00:37:50)
111
(789)
00:37:50
40-44
111
109
00:24:22
Female
789
768
Team Pepe
2
AUS
4
9:27 min/km
09:43:05
10:20:54
1507
1477
14631
Melissa WEBB QURESHI
Melissa WEBB QURESHI #14631
Female 35-39
00:41:03
00:41:03
(00:38:01)
73
(790)
00:38:01
35-39
73
73
00:26:58
Female
790
770
AUS
4
9:30 min/km
09:43:04
10:21:05
1508
1517
15535
Fiona LEE
Fiona LEE #15535
Female 55-59
00:41:07
00:41:07
(00:39:05)
19
(791)
00:39:05
55-59
19
19
00:25:41
Female
791
796
AUS
4
9:46 min/km
09:42:04
10:21:08
1509
1534
14063
Olivia WALSH
Olivia WALSH #14063
Female 20-24
00:41:09
00:41:09
(00:39:37)
49
(792)
00:39:37
20-24
49
49
00:29:32
Female
792
806
AUS
4
9:54 min/km
09:41:34
10:21:11
1510
1482
14561
Lily BAARSPUL
Lily BAARSPUL #14561
Female Under 8
00:41:10
00:41:10
(00:38:10)
57
(793)
00:38:10
Under 8
57
55
00:21:49
Female
793
774
AUS
4
9:32 min/km
09:43:02
10:21:12
1511
1539
14074
Natalie DUNNE BRAY
Natalie DUNNE BRAY #14074
Female 25-29
00:41:10
00:41:10
(00:39:39)
42
(794)
00:39:39
25-29
42
43
00:28:40
Female
794
808
AUS
4
9:54 min/km
09:41:33
10:21:12
1512
1501
15476
Ella HABIB
Ella HABIB #15476
Female Under 12
00:41:10
00:41:10
(00:38:39)
144
(795)
00:38:39
Under 12
144
143
00:27:15
Female
795
786
Oma's Wow
1
AUS
4
9:39 min/km
09:42:33
10:21:12
1513
1500
15199
Chantelle HABIB
Chantelle HABIB #15199
Female 45-49
00:41:11
00:41:11
(00:38:38)
75
(796)
00:38:38
45-49
75
75
00:24:14
Female
796
785
Oma's Wow
2
AUS
4
9:39 min/km
09:42:35
10:21:12
1514
1538
14075
Clare CARROLL
Clare CARROLL #14075
Female 25-29
00:41:11
00:41:11
(00:39:39)
43
(797)
00:39:39
25-29
43
42
00:28:41
Female
797
807
AUS
4
9:54 min/km
09:41:34
10:21:12
1520
1529
15042
Astrid LEE
Astrid LEE #15042
Female 35-39
00:41:13
00:41:13
(00:39:22)
74
(798)
00:39:22
35-39
74
78
00:27:08
Female
798
805
AUS
4
9:50 min/km
09:41:53
10:21:15
1521
1502
15477
Amber HABIB
Amber HABIB #15477
Female Under 8
00:41:15
00:41:15
(00:38:40)
58
(799)
00:38:40
Under 8
58
58
00:21:54
Female
799
787
Oma's Wow
3
AUS
4
9:39 min/km
09:42:37
10:21:16
1522
1503
15200
Elizabeth JURASZEK
Elizabeth JURASZEK #15200
Female 65-69
00:41:15
00:41:15
(00:38:41)
14
(800)
00:38:41
65-69
14
14
00:23:35
Female
800
788
Oma's Wow
4
AUS
4
9:40 min/km
09:42:37
10:21:17
1523
1544
13632
Caroline MURRAY
Caroline MURRAY #13632
Female 40-44
00:41:16
00:41:16
(00:39:44)
112
(801)
00:39:44
40-44
112
113
00:24:45
Female
801
811
AUS
4
9:55 min/km
09:41:33
10:21:17
1524
1490
14559
Sam DOYLE
Sam DOYLE #14559
Female 35-39
00:41:16
00:41:16
(00:38:18)
75
(802)
00:38:18
35-39
75
74
00:27:10
Female
802
779
AUS
4
9:34 min/km
09:43:00
10:21:17
1526
1549
14943
Emily RICHARDSON
Emily RICHARDSON #14943
Female Under 12
00:41:21
00:41:21
(00:39:50)
145
(803)
00:39:50
Under 12
145
146
00:27:26
Female
803
814
Wembley Kings
3
AUS
4
9:57 min/km
09:41:33
10:21:23
1527
1548
14940
Joanne RICHARDSON
Joanne RICHARDSON #14940
Female 50-54
00:41:21
00:41:21
(00:39:50)
33
(804)
00:39:50
50-54
33
33
00:25:52
Female
804
813
Wembley Kings
4
AUS
4
9:57 min/km
09:41:34
10:21:23
1528
1588
14577
Jennifer IFFLA
Jennifer IFFLA #14577
Female 60-64
00:41:22
00:41:22
(00:41:01)
12
(805)
00:41:01
60-64
12
13
00:18:02
Female
805
842
AUS
4
10:15 min/km
09:40:23
10:21:23
1531
1522
15267
Matilda SIMS
Matilda SIMS #15267
Female Under 8
00:41:33
00:41:33
(00:39:12)
59
(806)
00:39:12
Under 8
59
60
00:22:12
Female
806
801
AUS
4
9:47 min/km
09:42:23
10:21:35
1532
1521
15266
Tanya SIMS
Tanya SIMS #15266
Female 40-44
00:41:34
00:41:34
(00:39:12)
113
(807)
00:39:12
40-44
113
112
00:25:03
Female
807
800
AUS
4
9:47 min/km
09:42:23
10:21:35
1533
1609
14021
Mishel UDY ADNAN
Mishel UDY ADNAN #14021
Female Under 12
00:41:36
00:41:36
(00:41:30)
146
(808)
00:41:30
Under 12
146
151
00:27:41
Female
808
859
Fasthouse Walkers
2
AUS
4
10:22 min/km
09:40:08
10:21:38
1534
1600
14467
Vihara PADAYACHEE
Vihara PADAYACHEE #14467
Female 12-15
00:41:37
00:41:37
(00:41:13)
75
(809)
00:41:13
12-15
75
76
00:28:37
Female
809
854
AUS
4
10:18 min/km
09:40:26
10:21:39
1536
1558
15086
Giselle COLLEN
Giselle COLLEN #15086
Female Under 12
00:41:37
00:41:37
(00:40:18)
147
(810)
00:40:18
Under 12
147
148
00:27:42
Female
810
820
Hexagon
2
AUS
4
10:04 min/km
09:41:21
10:21:39
1538
1564
15493
Shamarukh IFTEKHAR
Shamarukh IFTEKHAR #15493
Female 40-44
00:41:39
00:41:39
(00:40:27)
114
(811)
00:40:27
40-44
114
115
00:25:08
Female
811
824
FALIMY
4
AUS
4
10:06 min/km
09:41:14
10:21:40
1539
1603
14464
Vanashree PADAYACHEE
Vanashree PADAYACHEE #14464
Female 40-44
00:41:39
00:41:39
(00:41:15)
115
(812)
00:41:15
40-44
115
119
00:25:09
Female
812
856
AUS
4
10:18 min/km
09:40:26
10:21:41
1540
1605
14465
Thanamal PILLAY
Thanamal PILLAY #14465
Female 65-69
00:41:41
00:41:41
(00:41:18)
15
(813)
00:41:18
65-69
15
17
00:24:00
Female
813
858
AUS
4
10:19 min/km
09:40:26
10:21:43
1542
1527
15316
Ava BASANOVIC
Ava BASANOVIC #15316
Female Under 12
00:41:42
00:41:42
(00:39:21)
148
(814)
00:39:21
Under 12
148
144
00:27:46
Female
814
804
Team Baz
2
AUS
4
9:50 min/km
09:42:23
10:21:43
1543
1597
14086
Ivana MANDELBAUM
Ivana MANDELBAUM #14086
Female Under 12
00:41:43
00:41:43
(00:41:08)
149
(815)
00:41:08
Under 12
149
150
00:27:47
Female
815
851
AUS
4
10:16 min/km
09:40:36
10:21:44
1544
1596
14082
Loren MANDELBAUM
Loren MANDELBAUM #14082
Female 40-44
00:41:44
00:41:44
(00:41:08)
116
(816)
00:41:08
40-44
116
118
00:25:13
Female
816
850
AUS
4
10:16 min/km
09:40:38
10:21:46
1546
1547
13723
Kirsten Zoe RABARA
Kirsten Zoe RABARA #13723
Female Under 12
00:41:47
00:41:47
(00:39:46)
150
(817)
00:39:46
Under 12
150
145
00:27:51
Female
817
812
AUS
4
9:56 min/km
09:42:03
10:21:48
1549
1550
13722
Cecille RABARA
Cecille RABARA #13722
Female 40-44
00:41:54
00:41:54
(00:39:54)
117
(818)
00:39:54
40-44
117
114
00:25:23
Female
818
815
AUS
4
9:58 min/km
09:42:03
10:21:56
1551
1519
13806
Rebecca SMITH
Rebecca SMITH #13806
Female 25-29
00:41:56
00:41:56
(00:39:07)
44
(819)
00:39:07
25-29
44
41
00:29:26
Female
819
798
AUS
4
9:46 min/km
09:42:51
10:21:58
1552
1520
13805
Vanessa DEEKER
Vanessa DEEKER #13805
Female 45-49
00:41:56
00:41:56
(00:39:08)
76
(820)
00:39:08
45-49
76
76
00:25:00
Female
820
799
AUS
4
9:46 min/km
09:42:51
10:21:58
1553
1573
15494
Momina AKHTER
Momina AKHTER #15494
Female 45-49
00:41:58
00:41:58
(00:40:45)
77
(821)
00:40:45
45-49
77
78
00:25:02
Female
821
831
FALIMY
5
AUS
4
10:11 min/km
09:41:15
10:21:59
1554
1525
14025
Aline HORNOFF
Aline HORNOFF #14025
Female 35-39
00:41:59
00:41:59
(00:39:15)
76
(822)
00:39:15
35-39
76
77
00:27:54
Female
822
803
AUS
4
9:48 min/km
09:42:46
10:22:01
1557
1540
13946
Anne BROWN
Anne BROWN #13946
Female 45-49
00:42:09
00:42:09
(00:39:40)
78
(823)
00:39:40
45-49
78
77
00:25:13
Female
823
809
AUS
4
9:54 min/km
09:42:31
10:22:11
1558
1542
13945
Zoe FREETH
Zoe FREETH #13945
Female Under 8
00:42:10
00:42:10
(00:39:41)
60
(824)
00:39:41
Under 8
60
61
00:22:48
Female
824
810
AUS
4
9:55 min/km
09:42:31
10:22:11
1560
1613
14846
Abigail AROKIA
Abigail AROKIA #14846
Female Under 8
00:42:16
00:42:16
(00:41:36)
61
(825)
00:41:36
Under 8
61
70
00:22:55
Female
825
862
AUS
4
10:23 min/km
09:40:42
10:22:17
1563
1604
15060
Kylie ECCLESTON
Kylie ECCLESTON #15060
Female 45-49
00:42:21
00:42:21
(00:41:16)
79
(826)
00:41:16
45-49
79
80
00:25:25
Female
826
857
AUS
4
10:18 min/km
09:41:07
10:22:23
1
2
3
...
34
[35]
36
37
...
39
40
41
Page 35 of 41 (2046 items)
© 2023