Santa Maria College Cross Country
31 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 3 of 22 (1098 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
80
1067
Olivia WALTON
Olivia WALTON #1067
Female Y11
00:14:38.82
00:14:38.82
14
(76)
Y11
14
00:03:05.44
Female
76
ODON
4:52 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:06:56.36
4:37 min/km
67
13
00:07:42.46
5:08 min/km
80
14
125
1122
Sophie MAINES
Sophie MAINES #1122
Female Y12
00:15:13.37
00:15:13.37
18
(121)
Y12
18
00:02:13.13
Female
121
CORB
5:04 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:07:30.70
5:00 min/km
161
20
00:07:42.67
5:08 min/km
125
18
146
806
Hayley ROCHE
Hayley ROCHE #806
Female Y10
00:15:32.98
00:15:32.98
27
(142)
Y10
27
00:03:49.03
Female
142
DILL
5:10 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:50.24
5:13 min/km
213
33
00:07:42.73
5:08 min/km
146
27
150
283
Brooke MURPHY
Brooke MURPHY #283
Female Y07
00:15:38.07
00:15:38.07
28
(146)
Y07
28
00:02:50.88
Female
146
FRAY
5:12 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:54.84
5:16 min/km
232
51
00:07:43.23
5:08 min/km
150
28
99
910
Sophie CARRARA
Sophie CARRARA #910
Female Y11
00:14:53.46
00:14:53.46
18
(95)
Y11
18
00:03:20.08
Female
95
BYRN
4:57 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:09.98
4:46 min/km
95
19
00:07:43.48
5:08 min/km
99
18
73
1134
Breanna TORY
Breanna TORY #1134
Female Y12
00:14:33.72
00:14:33.72
9
(69)
Y12
9
00:01:33.49
Female
69
CORB
4:51 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:06:50.02
4:33 min/km
55
8
00:07:43.70
5:09 min/km
73
9
94
451
Tully CHARLTON
Tully CHARLTON #451
Female Y08
00:14:47.97
00:14:47.97
22
(90)
Y08
22
00:02:35.10
Female
90
FRAY
4:55 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:07:04.01
4:42 min/km
81
18
00:07:43.96
5:09 min/km
94
22
81
1192
Brooke PENSINI
Brooke PENSINI #1192
Female Y12
00:14:39.00
00:14:39.00
10
(77)
Y12
10
00:01:38.77
Female
77
FRAY
4:53 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:06:55.03
4:36 min/km
65
11
00:07:43.97
5:09 min/km
81
10
120
314
Abby YOUNG
Abby YOUNG #314
Female Y07
00:15:11.18
00:15:11.18
17
(116)
Y07
17
00:02:23.99
Female
116
KELL
5:03 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:26.95
4:57 min/km
151
27
00:07:44.23
5:09 min/km
120
17
106
523
Indiana MONTGOMERY
Indiana MONTGOMERY #523
Female Y08
00:14:59.53
00:14:59.53
25
(102)
Y08
25
00:02:46.66
Female
102
OREI
4:59 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:07:14.88
4:49 min/km
106
24
00:07:44.64
5:09 min/km
106
25
122
321
Amy MATTHEWS
Amy MATTHEWS #321
Female Y07
00:15:12.21
00:15:12.21
18
(118)
Y07
18
00:02:25.02
Female
118
ODON
5:04 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:27.09
4:58 min/km
152
28
00:07:45.12
5:10 min/km
122
18
110
522
Sirena MCDOWELL
Sirena MCDOWELL #522
Female Y08
00:15:00.88
00:15:00.88
26
(106)
Y08
26
00:02:48.01
Female
106
OREI
5:00 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:07:14.79
4:49 min/km
105
23
00:07:46.08
5:10 min/km
110
26
104
217
Alicia TORY
Alicia TORY #217
Female Y07
00:14:57.42
00:14:57.42
13
(100)
Y07
13
00:02:10.22
Female
100
CORB
4:59 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:11.06
4:47 min/km
99
13
00:07:46.35
5:10 min/km
104
13
97
1143
Courtney HEVRON
Courtney HEVRON #1143
Female Y12
00:14:51.20
00:14:51.20
12
(93)
Y12
12
00:01:50.96
Female
93
DELA
4:57 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:07:04.52
4:43 min/km
84
12
00:07:46.67
5:11 min/km
97
12
116
994
Simone SHANDLEY-JONES
Simone SHANDLEY-JONES #994
Female Y11
00:15:09.62
00:15:09.62
20
(112)
Y11
20
00:03:36.25
Female
112
DILL
5:03 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:22.73
4:55 min/km
133
25
00:07:46.89
5:11 min/km
116
20
121
1167
Sarah LEAVY
Sarah LEAVY #1167
Female Y12
00:15:11.69
00:15:11.69
17
(117)
Y12
17
00:02:11.45
Female
117
DILL
5:03 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:07:24.77
4:56 min/km
140
19
00:07:46.91
5:11 min/km
121
17
103
1217
Emma WATSON
Emma WATSON #1217
Female Y12
00:14:57.28
00:14:57.28
13
(99)
Y12
13
00:01:57.04
Female
99
KELL
4:59 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:07:10.33
4:46 min/km
97
14
00:07:46.94
5:11 min/km
103
13
105
308
Lara PERNA
Lara PERNA #308
Female Y07
00:14:58.19
00:14:58.19
14
(101)
Y07
14
00:02:11.00
Female
101
KELL
4:59 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:11.08
4:47 min/km
100
14
00:07:47.11
5:11 min/km
105
14
82
1124
Sophie MILLER
Sophie MILLER #1124
Female Y12
00:14:40.01
00:14:40.01
11
(78)
Y12
11
00:01:39.78
Female
78
CORB
4:53 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:06:52.52
4:35 min/km
60
9
00:07:47.49
5:11 min/km
82
11
145
223
Gemma ANDREWS
Gemma ANDREWS #223
Female Y07
00:15:32.60
00:15:32.60
26
(141)
Y07
26
00:02:45.41
Female
141
DELA
5:10 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:44.89
5:09 min/km
199
42
00:07:47.71
5:11 min/km
145
26
158
899
Anabelle PAPALIA
Anabelle PAPALIA #899
Female Y10
00:15:45.56
00:15:45.56
30
(154)
Y10
30
00:04:01.61
Female
154
OREI
5:15 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:57.72
5:18 min/km
245
43
00:07:47.84
5:11 min/km
158
30
102
197
Angela STOKES
Angela STOKES #197
Female Y07
00:14:56.16
00:14:56.16
12
(98)
Y07
12
00:02:08.97
Female
98
BYRN
4:58 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:08.00
4:45 min/km
90
9
00:07:48.16
5:12 min/km
102
12
70
914
Ella DOUGLAS
Ella DOUGLAS #914
Female Y11
00:14:28.87
00:14:28.87
12
(66)
Y11
12
00:02:55.50
Female
66
BYRN
4:49 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:06:39.46
4:26 min/km
37
8
00:07:49.41
5:12 min/km
70
12
156
847
Isioma OGWU
Isioma OGWU #847
Female Y10
00:15:43.14
00:15:43.14
28
(152)
Y10
28
00:03:59.19
Female
152
KELL
5:14 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:52.84
5:15 min/km
220
34
00:07:50.29
5:13 min/km
156
28
124
976
Abigail BELL
Abigail BELL #976
Female Y11
00:15:12.73
00:15:12.73
22
(120)
Y11
22
00:03:39.36
Female
120
DILL
5:04 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:21.98
4:54 min/km
131
24
00:07:50.75
5:13 min/km
124
22
114
334
Alice WESSELS
Alice WESSELS #334
Female Y07
00:15:08.87
00:15:08.87
16
(110)
Y07
16
00:02:21.67
Female
110
ODON
5:02 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:17.09
4:51 min/km
113
17
00:07:51.78
5:14 min/km
114
16
92
1062
Claire RYAN
Claire RYAN #1062
Female Y11
00:14:46.37
00:14:46.37
17
(88)
Y11
17
00:03:12.99
Female
88
ODON
4:55 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:06:54.52
4:36 min/km
63
12
00:07:51.85
5:14 min/km
92
17
161
837
Anna BURFOOT
Anna BURFOOT #837
Female Y10
00:15:46.16
00:15:46.16
31
(157)
Y10
31
00:04:02.21
Female
157
KELL
5:15 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:54.07
5:16 min/km
227
38
00:07:52.09
5:14 min/km
161
31
165
872
Jennifer LIN
Jennifer LIN #872
Female Y10
00:15:48.62
00:15:48.62
33
(161)
Y10
33
00:04:04.67
Female
161
ODON
5:16 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:56.10
5:17 min/km
243
42
00:07:52.52
5:15 min/km
165
33
109
800
Alicia MARICIC
Alicia MARICIC #800
Female Y10
00:15:00.10
00:15:00.10
21
(105)
Y10
21
00:03:16.15
Female
105
DILL
5:00 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:07.41
4:44 min/km
88
17
00:07:52.69
5:15 min/km
109
21
119
1234
Emma NAISBITT
Emma NAISBITT #1234
Female Y12
00:15:10.87
00:15:10.87
16
(115)
Y12
16
00:02:10.63
Female
115
ODON
5:03 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:07:18.02
4:52 min/km
118
16
00:07:52.85
5:15 min/km
119
16
166
904
Zoe STEVENSON
Zoe STEVENSON #904
Female Y10
00:15:48.82
00:15:48.82
34
(162)
Y10
34
00:04:04.87
Female
162
OREI
5:16 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:55.70
5:17 min/km
240
41
00:07:53.12
5:15 min/km
166
34
115
948
Lillian PHILLIPS
Lillian PHILLIPS #948
Female Y11
00:15:09.28
00:15:09.28
19
(111)
Y11
19
00:03:35.91
Female
111
CORB
5:03 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:15.97
4:50 min/km
109
21
00:07:53.31
5:15 min/km
115
19
128
824
Maddisyn O'GRADY
Maddisyn O'GRADY #824
Female Y10
00:15:16.55
00:15:16.55
23
(124)
Y10
23
00:03:32.60
Female
124
FRAY
5:05 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:22.94
4:55 min/km
134
22
00:07:53.60
5:15 min/km
128
23
143
826
Rebecca PERSE
Rebecca PERSE #826
Female Y10
00:15:31.56
00:15:31.56
25
(139)
Y10
25
00:03:47.61
Female
139
FRAY
5:10 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:37.75
5:05 min/km
178
27
00:07:53.81
5:15 min/km
143
25
134
333
Emily WASHINGTON
Emily WASHINGTON #333
Female Y07
00:15:22.63
00:15:22.63
22
(130)
Y07
22
00:02:35.43
Female
130
ODON
5:07 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:28.81
4:59 min/km
155
29
00:07:53.81
5:15 min/km
134
22
112
246
Ella BIANCUZZO
Ella BIANCUZZO #246
Female Y07
00:15:06.12
00:15:06.12
15
(108)
Y07
15
00:02:18.93
Female
108
DILL
5:02 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:11.87
4:47 min/km
102
15
00:07:54.25
5:16 min/km
112
15
126
943
Eloise KON-YU
Eloise KON-YU #943
Female Y11
00:15:14.34
00:15:14.34
23
(122)
Y11
23
00:03:40.97
Female
122
CORB
5:04 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:19.81
4:53 min/km
124
22
00:07:54.53
5:16 min/km
126
23
127
647
Tehya CONROY
Tehya CONROY #647
Female Y09
00:15:15.48
00:15:15.48
10
(123)
Y09
10
00:01:30.12
Female
123
KELL
5:05 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:07:20.54
4:53 min/km
127
12
00:07:54.94
5:16 min/km
127
10
89
709
Natalia SIMMONS
Natalia SIMMONS #709
Female Y09
00:14:43.77
00:14:43.77
7
(85)
Y09
7
00:00:58.40
Female
85
OREI
4:54 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:06:48.57
4:32 min/km
51
3
00:07:55.19
5:16 min/km
89
7
133
1261
Helen CHAFFER
Helen CHAFFER #1261
Female Staff
00:15:22.25
00:15:22.25
5
(129)
Staff
5
00:02:58.13
Female
129
OREI
5:07 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:07:26.82
4:57 min/km
148
5
00:07:55.42
5:16 min/km
133
5
129
209
Angelina MANN
Angelina MANN #209
Female Y07
00:15:17.12
00:15:17.12
19
(125)
Y07
19
00:02:29.93
Female
125
CORB
5:05 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:20.08
4:53 min/km
125
21
00:07:57.03
5:18 min/km
129
19
198
1029
Jane FRUZYNSKI
Jane FRUZYNSKI #1029
Female Y11
00:16:10.33
00:16:10.33
37
(194)
Y11
37
00:04:36.95
Female
194
KELL
5:23 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:13.16
5:28 min/km
286
44
00:07:57.16
5:18 min/km
198
37
168
801
Brooke MARICIC
Brooke MARICIC #801
Female Y10
00:15:51.12
00:15:51.12
35
(164)
Y10
35
00:04:07.17
Female
164
DILL
5:17 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:53.67
5:15 min/km
224
35
00:07:57.45
5:18 min/km
168
35
113
1246
Poppy GOERKE
Poppy GOERKE #1246
Female Y12
00:15:08.43
00:15:08.43
15
(109)
Y12
15
00:02:08.20
Female
109
OREI
5:02 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:07:09.92
4:46 min/km
94
13
00:07:58.51
5:19 min/km
113
15
85
972
Laura SCOTT
Laura SCOTT #972
Female Y11
00:14:41.62
00:14:41.62
16
(81)
Y11
16
00:03:08.24
Female
81
DELA
4:53 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:06:42.48
4:28 min/km
45
10
00:07:59.13
5:19 min/km
85
16
164
1076
Lorena D'AMATO
Lorena D'AMATO #1076
Female Y11
00:15:48.03
00:15:48.03
29
(160)
Y11
29
00:04:14.65
Female
160
OREI
5:16 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:47.49
5:11 min/km
206
36
00:08:00.53
5:20 min/km
164
29
137
347
Caitlin HODGKINSON
Caitlin HODGKINSON #347
Female Y07
00:15:25.48
00:15:25.48
23
(133)
Y07
23
00:02:38.29
Female
133
OREI
5:08 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:24.84
4:56 min/km
141
22
00:08:00.63
5:20 min/km
137
23
130
317
Zoe DONOVAN
Zoe DONOVAN #317
Female Y07
00:15:18.87
00:15:18.87
20
(126)
Y07
20
00:02:31.68
Female
126
ODON
5:06 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:18.00
4:52 min/km
117
19
00:08:00.87
5:20 min/km
130
20
162
272
Alissa DI FILIPPO
Alissa DI FILIPPO #272
Female Y07
00:15:46.82
00:15:46.82
31
(158)
Y07
31
00:02:59.62
Female
158
FRAY
5:15 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:45.50
5:10 min/km
203
43
00:08:01.32
5:20 min/km
162
31
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 3 of 22 (1098 items)