Santa Maria College Cross Country
31 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Y07
Y08
Y09
Y10
Y11
Y12
Staff
All teams
BYRN
CORB
DELA
DILL
FRAY
KELL
ODON
OREI
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 3 of 22 (1098 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
101
430
Ella GRANT
Ella GRANT #430
Female Y08
00:14:54.25
00:14:54.25
24
(97)
Y08
24
00:02:41.38
Female
97
DILL
4:58 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:07:29.07
4:59 min/km
158
35
00:07:25.18
4:56 min/km
101
24
102
197
Angela STOKES
Angela STOKES #197
Female Y07
00:14:56.16
00:14:56.16
12
(98)
Y07
12
00:02:08.97
Female
98
BYRN
4:58 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:08.00
4:45 min/km
90
9
00:07:48.16
5:12 min/km
102
12
103
1217
Emma WATSON
Emma WATSON #1217
Female Y12
00:14:57.28
00:14:57.28
13
(99)
Y12
13
00:01:57.04
Female
99
KELL
4:59 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:07:10.33
4:46 min/km
97
14
00:07:46.94
5:11 min/km
103
13
104
217
Alicia TORY
Alicia TORY #217
Female Y07
00:14:57.42
00:14:57.42
13
(100)
Y07
13
00:02:10.22
Female
100
CORB
4:59 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:11.06
4:47 min/km
99
13
00:07:46.35
5:10 min/km
104
13
105
308
Lara PERNA
Lara PERNA #308
Female Y07
00:14:58.19
00:14:58.19
14
(101)
Y07
14
00:02:11.00
Female
101
KELL
4:59 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:11.08
4:47 min/km
100
14
00:07:47.11
5:11 min/km
105
14
106
523
Indiana MONTGOMERY
Indiana MONTGOMERY #523
Female Y08
00:14:59.53
00:14:59.53
25
(102)
Y08
25
00:02:46.66
Female
102
OREI
4:59 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:07:14.88
4:49 min/km
106
24
00:07:44.64
5:09 min/km
106
25
107
1107
Madelyn POETT
Madelyn POETT #1107
Female Y12
00:14:59.65
00:14:59.65
14
(103)
Y12
14
00:01:59.41
Female
103
BYRN
4:59 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:07:21.34
4:54 min/km
129
17
00:07:38.30
5:05 min/km
107
14
108
641
Hannah VETTOOR
Hannah VETTOOR #641
Female Y09
00:14:59.68
00:14:59.68
9
(104)
Y09
9
00:01:14.31
Female
104
FRAY
4:59 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:07:17.91
4:51 min/km
116
9
00:07:41.76
5:07 min/km
108
9
109
800
Alicia MARICIC
Alicia MARICIC #800
Female Y10
00:15:00.10
00:15:00.10
21
(105)
Y10
21
00:03:16.15
Female
105
DILL
5:00 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:07.41
4:44 min/km
88
17
00:07:52.69
5:15 min/km
109
21
110
522
Sirena MCDOWELL
Sirena MCDOWELL #522
Female Y08
00:15:00.88
00:15:00.88
26
(106)
Y08
26
00:02:48.01
Female
106
OREI
5:00 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:07:14.79
4:49 min/km
105
23
00:07:46.08
5:10 min/km
110
26
111
489
Bijoux ARGUIJO
Bijoux ARGUIJO #489
Female Y08
00:15:02.79
00:15:02.79
27
(107)
Y08
27
00:02:49.92
Female
107
ODON
5:00 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:07:26.83
4:57 min/km
149
33
00:07:35.96
5:03 min/km
111
27
112
246
Ella BIANCUZZO
Ella BIANCUZZO #246
Female Y07
00:15:06.12
00:15:06.12
15
(108)
Y07
15
00:02:18.93
Female
108
DILL
5:02 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:11.87
4:47 min/km
102
15
00:07:54.25
5:16 min/km
112
15
113
1246
Poppy GOERKE
Poppy GOERKE #1246
Female Y12
00:15:08.43
00:15:08.43
15
(109)
Y12
15
00:02:08.20
Female
109
OREI
5:02 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:07:09.92
4:46 min/km
94
13
00:07:58.51
5:19 min/km
113
15
114
334
Alice WESSELS
Alice WESSELS #334
Female Y07
00:15:08.87
00:15:08.87
16
(110)
Y07
16
00:02:21.67
Female
110
ODON
5:02 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:17.09
4:51 min/km
113
17
00:07:51.78
5:14 min/km
114
16
115
948
Lillian PHILLIPS
Lillian PHILLIPS #948
Female Y11
00:15:09.28
00:15:09.28
19
(111)
Y11
19
00:03:35.91
Female
111
CORB
5:03 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:15.97
4:50 min/km
109
21
00:07:53.31
5:15 min/km
115
19
116
994
Simone SHANDLEY-JONES
Simone SHANDLEY-JONES #994
Female Y11
00:15:09.62
00:15:09.62
20
(112)
Y11
20
00:03:36.25
Female
112
DILL
5:03 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:22.73
4:55 min/km
133
25
00:07:46.89
5:11 min/km
116
20
117
875
Madison MCDOWALL
Madison MCDOWALL #875
Female Y10
00:15:09.65
00:15:09.65
22
(113)
Y10
22
00:03:25.70
Female
113
ODON
5:03 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:27.69
4:58 min/km
154
24
00:07:41.96
5:07 min/km
117
22
118
995
Sinead SMITHIES
Sinead SMITHIES #995
Female Y11
00:15:10.72
00:15:10.72
21
(114)
Y11
21
00:03:37.35
Female
114
DILL
5:03 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:33.06
5:02 min/km
167
28
00:07:37.66
5:05 min/km
118
21
119
1234
Emma NAISBITT
Emma NAISBITT #1234
Female Y12
00:15:10.87
00:15:10.87
16
(115)
Y12
16
00:02:10.63
Female
115
ODON
5:03 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:07:18.02
4:52 min/km
118
16
00:07:52.85
5:15 min/km
119
16
120
314
Abby YOUNG
Abby YOUNG #314
Female Y07
00:15:11.18
00:15:11.18
17
(116)
Y07
17
00:02:23.99
Female
116
KELL
5:03 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:26.95
4:57 min/km
151
27
00:07:44.23
5:09 min/km
120
17
121
1167
Sarah LEAVY
Sarah LEAVY #1167
Female Y12
00:15:11.69
00:15:11.69
17
(117)
Y12
17
00:02:11.45
Female
117
DILL
5:03 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:07:24.77
4:56 min/km
140
19
00:07:46.91
5:11 min/km
121
17
122
321
Amy MATTHEWS
Amy MATTHEWS #321
Female Y07
00:15:12.21
00:15:12.21
18
(118)
Y07
18
00:02:25.02
Female
118
ODON
5:04 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:27.09
4:58 min/km
152
28
00:07:45.12
5:10 min/km
122
18
123
468
Sophia COWCHER
Sophia COWCHER #468
Female Y08
00:15:12.32
00:15:12.32
28
(119)
Y08
28
00:02:59.45
Female
119
KELL
5:04 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:07:09.49
4:46 min/km
93
19
00:08:02.83
5:21 min/km
123
28
124
976
Abigail BELL
Abigail BELL #976
Female Y11
00:15:12.73
00:15:12.73
22
(120)
Y11
22
00:03:39.36
Female
120
DILL
5:04 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:21.98
4:54 min/km
131
24
00:07:50.75
5:13 min/km
124
22
125
1122
Sophie MAINES
Sophie MAINES #1122
Female Y12
00:15:13.37
00:15:13.37
18
(121)
Y12
18
00:02:13.13
Female
121
CORB
5:04 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:07:30.70
5:00 min/km
161
20
00:07:42.67
5:08 min/km
125
18
126
943
Eloise KON-YU
Eloise KON-YU #943
Female Y11
00:15:14.34
00:15:14.34
23
(122)
Y11
23
00:03:40.97
Female
122
CORB
5:04 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:19.81
4:53 min/km
124
22
00:07:54.53
5:16 min/km
126
23
127
647
Tehya CONROY
Tehya CONROY #647
Female Y09
00:15:15.48
00:15:15.48
10
(123)
Y09
10
00:01:30.12
Female
123
KELL
5:05 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:07:20.54
4:53 min/km
127
12
00:07:54.94
5:16 min/km
127
10
128
824
Maddisyn O'GRADY
Maddisyn O'GRADY #824
Female Y10
00:15:16.55
00:15:16.55
23
(124)
Y10
23
00:03:32.60
Female
124
FRAY
5:05 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:22.94
4:55 min/km
134
22
00:07:53.60
5:15 min/km
128
23
129
209
Angelina MANN
Angelina MANN #209
Female Y07
00:15:17.12
00:15:17.12
19
(125)
Y07
19
00:02:29.93
Female
125
CORB
5:05 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:20.08
4:53 min/km
125
21
00:07:57.03
5:18 min/km
129
19
130
317
Zoe DONOVAN
Zoe DONOVAN #317
Female Y07
00:15:18.87
00:15:18.87
20
(126)
Y07
20
00:02:31.68
Female
126
ODON
5:06 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:18.00
4:52 min/km
117
19
00:08:00.87
5:20 min/km
130
20
131
1061
Billie-Michelle RICHARDS
Billie-Michelle RICHARDS #1061
Female Y11
00:15:19.42
00:15:19.42
24
(127)
Y11
24
00:03:46.05
Female
127
ODON
5:06 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:14.92
4:49 min/km
107
20
00:08:04.50
5:23 min/km
131
24
132
287
Charlotte ROBINSON
Charlotte ROBINSON #287
Female Y07
00:15:21.87
00:15:21.87
21
(128)
Y07
21
00:02:34.68
Female
128
FRAY
5:07 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:42.04
5:08 min/km
191
39
00:07:39.82
5:06 min/km
132
21
133
1261
Helen CHAFFER
Helen CHAFFER #1261
Female Staff
00:15:22.25
00:15:22.25
5
(129)
Staff
5
00:02:58.13
Female
129
OREI
5:07 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:07:26.82
4:57 min/km
148
5
00:07:55.42
5:16 min/km
133
5
134
333
Emily WASHINGTON
Emily WASHINGTON #333
Female Y07
00:15:22.63
00:15:22.63
22
(130)
Y07
22
00:02:35.43
Female
130
ODON
5:07 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:28.81
4:59 min/km
155
29
00:07:53.81
5:15 min/km
134
22
135
726
Charlotte ITALIANO
Charlotte ITALIANO #726
Female Y10
00:15:23.62
00:15:23.62
24
(131)
Y10
24
00:03:39.67
Female
131
BYRN
5:07 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:46.71
5:11 min/km
204
32
00:07:36.91
5:04 min/km
135
24
136
397
Taite O'NEILL
Taite O'NEILL #397
Female Y08
00:15:24.50
00:15:24.50
29
(132)
Y08
29
00:03:11.63
Female
132
CORB
5:08 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:08:04.54
5:23 min/km
266
46
00:07:19.95
4:53 min/km
136
29
137
347
Caitlin HODGKINSON
Caitlin HODGKINSON #347
Female Y07
00:15:25.48
00:15:25.48
23
(133)
Y07
23
00:02:38.29
Female
133
OREI
5:08 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:24.84
4:56 min/km
141
22
00:08:00.63
5:20 min/km
137
23
138
373
Sinade SHARPE
Sinade SHARPE #373
Female Y08
00:15:27.12
00:15:27.12
30
(134)
Y08
30
00:03:14.25
Female
134
BYRN
5:09 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:07:45.13
5:10 min/km
201
38
00:07:41.98
5:07 min/km
138
30
139
181
Makayla CARRIGG
Makayla CARRIGG #181
Female Y07
00:15:28.32
00:15:28.32
24
(135)
Y07
24
00:02:41.13
Female
135
BYRN
5:09 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:26.95
4:57 min/km
150
26
00:08:01.36
5:20 min/km
139
24
140
289
Abbey WINSHIP
Abbey WINSHIP #289
Female Y07
00:15:29.74
00:15:29.74
25
(136)
Y07
25
00:02:42.55
Female
136
FRAY
5:09 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:26.75
4:57 min/km
147
25
00:08:02.99
5:21 min/km
140
25
141
692
Sadie CARIDI
Sadie CARIDI #692
Female Y09
00:15:30.51
00:15:30.51
11
(137)
Y09
11
00:01:45.14
Female
137
OREI
5:10 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:07:04.60
4:43 min/km
85
8
00:08:25.90
5:37 min/km
141
11
142
443
Kate TIPPET
Kate TIPPET #443
Female Y08
00:15:30.58
00:15:30.58
31
(138)
Y08
31
00:03:17.71
Female
138
DILL
5:10 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:07:23.36
4:55 min/km
135
29
00:08:07.22
5:24 min/km
142
31
143
826
Rebecca PERSE
Rebecca PERSE #826
Female Y10
00:15:31.56
00:15:31.56
25
(139)
Y10
25
00:03:47.61
Female
139
FRAY
5:10 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:37.75
5:05 min/km
178
27
00:07:53.81
5:15 min/km
143
25
144
727
Dunuwila Dilini JAYAWICKREMA
Dunuwila Dilini JAYAWICKREMA #727
Female Y10
00:15:31.97
00:15:31.97
26
(140)
Y10
26
00:03:48.02
Female
140
BYRN
5:10 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:53.69
5:15 min/km
226
37
00:07:38.27
5:05 min/km
144
26
145
223
Gemma ANDREWS
Gemma ANDREWS #223
Female Y07
00:15:32.60
00:15:32.60
26
(141)
Y07
26
00:02:45.41
Female
141
DELA
5:10 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:44.89
5:09 min/km
199
42
00:07:47.71
5:11 min/km
145
26
146
806
Hayley ROCHE
Hayley ROCHE #806
Female Y10
00:15:32.98
00:15:32.98
27
(142)
Y10
27
00:03:49.03
Female
142
DILL
5:10 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:50.24
5:13 min/km
213
33
00:07:42.73
5:08 min/km
146
27
147
355
Kaia SPARK
Kaia SPARK #355
Female Y07
00:15:33.04
00:15:33.04
27
(143)
Y07
27
00:02:45.85
Female
143
OREI
5:11 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:19.62
4:53 min/km
123
20
00:08:13.42
5:28 min/km
147
27
148
1043
Ella SIITONEN
Ella SIITONEN #1043
Female Y11
00:15:33.12
00:15:33.12
25
(144)
Y11
25
00:03:59.74
Female
144
KELL
5:11 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:04.48
4:42 min/km
83
17
00:08:28.64
5:39 min/km
148
25
149
1131
Abbey SCUDDS
Abbey SCUDDS #1131
Female Y12
00:15:36.87
00:15:36.87
19
(145)
Y12
19
00:02:36.63
Female
145
CORB
5:12 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:07:17.26
4:51 min/km
115
15
00:08:19.61
5:33 min/km
149
19
150
283
Brooke MURPHY
Brooke MURPHY #283
Female Y07
00:15:38.07
00:15:38.07
28
(146)
Y07
28
00:02:50.88
Female
146
FRAY
5:12 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:54.84
5:16 min/km
232
51
00:07:43.23
5:08 min/km
150
28
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 3 of 22 (1098 items)