Swimming WA OWS 1617 #6 - Mullaloo
31 Dec 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
7.5km Swim
10km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (127 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
577
Sean BECK
Sean BECK #577
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
South Shore Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
604
Ben HOLLOW
Ben HOLLOW #604
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
ROCKINGHAM
Western Australia
AUS
185
Ryan LUMMIS
Ryan LUMMIS #185
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
Arena
Western Australia
AUS
858
Mark TRAINER
Mark TRAINER #858
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
ROCKINGHAM
Western Australia
AUS
11
657
Tahlia JENSEN
Tahlia JENSEN #657
Female Under 18
01:11:40.4
01:11:40.4
1
(2)
Under 18
1
Female
2
BUNBURY
Western Australia
AUS
14:20 min/km
16
654
Amelia HODDER
Amelia HODDER #654
Female Under 18
01:12:43.5
01:12:43.5
2
(3)
Under 18
2
Female
3
Breakers
Western Australia
AUS
14:32 min/km
19
679
Aleisha WESLEY
Aleisha WESLEY #679
Female Under 18
01:14:35.9
01:14:35.9
3
(4)
Under 18
3
Female
4
Western Australia
AUS
14:55 min/km
22
863
Grace WALTON
Grace WALTON #863
Female Under 18
01:15:20.8
01:15:20.8
4
(5)
Under 18
4
Female
5
Peel Aquatic
Western Australia
AUS
15:04 min/km
25
190
Keeley TONNER
Keeley TONNER #190
Female Under 18
01:16:02.6
01:16:02.6
5
(8)
Under 18
5
Female
8
Perth City Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
15:12 min/km
26
655
Breaze JAMES
Breaze JAMES #655
Female Under 18
01:16:14.3
01:16:14.3
6
(9)
Under 18
6
Female
9
Breakers
Western Australia
AUS
15:14 min/km
31
645
Tara CORRIGAN
Tara CORRIGAN #645
Female Under 18
01:17:43.4
01:17:43.4
7
(14)
Under 18
7
Female
14
Western Australia
AUS
15:32 min/km
46
666
Lauren PEDERSEN
Lauren PEDERSEN #666
Female Under 18
01:23:35.6
01:23:35.6
8
(19)
Under 18
8
Female
19
Western Australia
AUS
16:43 min/km
57
776
Rebecca DECK
Rebecca DECK #776
Female Under 18
01:26:43.5
01:26:43.5
9
(22)
Under 18
9
Female
22
Barracudas
Western Australia
AUS
17:20 min/km
67
673
Ayesha SCOTT
Ayesha SCOTT #673
Female Under 18
01:32:52.9
01:32:52.9
10
(26)
Under 18
10
Female
26
Western Australia
AUS
18:34 min/km
649
Alyssa GEORGE
Alyssa GEORGE #649
Female Under 18
DNS
DNS
Under 18
Female
Bay view saints
Western Australia
AUS
862
Skye TRAINER
Skye TRAINER #862
Female Under 18
DNS
DNS
Under 18
Female
ROCKINGHAM
Western Australia
AUS
1
603
Harry HEWITT
Harry HEWITT #603
Male Under 18
01:05:56.3
01:05:56.3
1
(1)
Under 18
1
Male
1
Bay view saints
Western Australia
AUS
13:11 min/km
3
623
Jack NATALOTTO
Jack NATALOTTO #623
Male Under 18
01:06:36.0
01:06:36.0
2
(3)
Under 18
2
Male
3
Perth City Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
13:19 min/km
5
682
Jett SHEPHERD
Jett SHEPHERD #682
Male Under 18
01:06:53.6
01:06:53.6
3
(5)
Under 18
3
Male
5
ROCKINGHAM
Western Australia
AUS
13:22 min/km
6
590
Callum DUFFY
Callum DUFFY #590
Male Under 18
01:07:37.3
01:07:37.3
4
(6)
Under 18
4
Male
6
Western Australia
AUS
13:31 min/km
15
869
Owen VORSTER
Owen VORSTER #869
Male Under 18
01:12:40.1
01:12:40.1
5
(13)
Under 18
5
Male
13
Western Australia
AUS
14:32 min/km
34
618
Ciaran MCCHORD
Ciaran MCCHORD #618
Male Under 18
01:18:37.3
01:18:37.3
6
(20)
Under 18
6
Male
20
Arena
Western Australia
AUS
15:43 min/km
41
630
Brayden SMITH
Brayden SMITH #630
Male Under 18
01:21:27.0
01:21:27.0
7
(25)
Under 18
7
Male
25
Breakers
Western Australia
AUS
16:17 min/km
42
631
Jacob SMITH
Jacob SMITH #631
Male Under 18
01:21:37.7
01:21:37.7
8
(26)
Under 18
8
Male
26
Breakers
Western Australia
AUS
16:19 min/km
614
William LORIMER
William LORIMER #614
Male Under 18
DNS
DNS
Under 18
Male
ROCKINGHAM
Western Australia
AUS
576
Mathew BECK
Mathew BECK #576
Male Under 18
Not started
Not started
Under 18
Male
South Shore Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
188
Callum SKIFFINGTON
Callum SKIFFINGTON #188
Male Under 18
Not started
Not started
Under 18
Male
ROCKINGHAM
Western Australia
AUS
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (127 items)