MetaSprint Series Race 3 Triathlon
17 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Sprint Relay
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (132 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
SchoolName
CompanyName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
31
233
Choo Shinn Gee
Choo Shinn Gee #233
Male 12-13
00:47:29.99
00:47:29.99
8
(25)
12-13
8
Male
25
MAL
sjkc; yoke nam; kuala lumpur
84.05
3:13 min/km
00:05:25.48
39
14
31
00:02:20.87
24
8
19
00:12:50.56
35
9
28
00:25:49.79
35
8
28
00:01:44.32
37
13
28
00:12:09.51
21
6
17
7
232
Nigel Ng Kar Kean
Nigel Ng Kar Kean #232
Male 12-13
00:41:40.35
00:41:40.35
2
(6)
12-13
2
Male
6
Tri-AMateurs
MAL
Sri Sempurna International School
95.81
2:49 min/km
00:04:28.04
11
3
11
00:01:57.48
6
2
5
00:10:49.08
6
2
6
00:22:28.86
8
2
8
00:01:42.94
31
11
24
00:11:03.01
11
2
10
231
Isabella Hamlen
Isabella Hamlen #231
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
USA
min/km
60
230
Dorothy Erin Gan
Dorothy Erin Gan #230
Female 14-15
00:57:58.99
00:57:58.99
5
(16)
14-15
5
Female
16
PHI
St. Anthony's Canossian Secondary School
71.07
3:55 min/km
00:06:40.58
72
7
28
00:03:26.79
67
5
20
00:14:47.25
64
6
18
00:29:27.94
60
5
17
00:02:36.39
84
8
27
00:15:47.28
63
5
17
4
229
Jack Heneberry
Jack Heneberry #229
Male 14-15
00:40:07.24
00:40:07.24
3
(4)
14-15
3
Male
4
Team Time
IRL
The Alice Smith School
94.41
2:43 min/km
00:04:30.51
13
10
13
00:01:59.21
7
4
6
00:11:03.52
7
5
7
00:22:27.17
7
6
7
00:01:25.41
7
3
4
00:09:44.93
3
3
3
62
228
Fraser Logan
Fraser Logan #228
Male 14-15
00:58:24.69
00:58:24.69
26
(45)
14-15
26
Male
45
ES
UWCSEA East
64.85
3:57 min/km
00:07:31.40
84
28
53
00:03:03.71
59
24
44
00:14:44.00
62
26
45
00:30:34.75
67
28
48
00:02:12.70
67
25
48
00:15:02.11
58
24
43
86
227
Abbey Smith
Abbey Smith #227
Female 14-15
01:10:01.28
01:10:01.28
8
(27)
14-15
8
Female
27
NZL
Canadian International School
58.85
4:44 min/km
00:04:41.76
20
3
5
00:03:39.29
78
6
26
00:16:44.53
82
7
25
00:35:58.27
86
8
27
00:02:31.95
79
6
24
00:23:10.00
95
8
29
9
226
Aldrich Goh
Aldrich Goh #226
Male 14-15
00:41:59.74
00:41:59.74
6
(8)
14-15
6
Male
8
TDS
SIN
Maris Stella High School
90.20
2:50 min/km
00:05:16.05
32
16
25
00:02:14.05
16
9
12
00:11:21.75
12
10
12
00:22:55.80
11
9
11
00:01:27.36
11
6
7
00:10:06.47
4
4
4
16
225
Nathan Chong
Nathan Chong #225
Male 14-15
00:44:30.24
00:44:30.24
11
(14)
14-15
11
Male
14
Trackstar
SIN
Kent Ridge Sec Sch
85.11
3:01 min/km
00:06:19.17
65
22
42
00:02:33.32
37
18
29
00:11:16.33
10
8
10
00:22:42.28
9
7
9
00:01:44.05
36
15
27
00:11:11.40
13
10
12
6
224
Emma Middleditch
Emma Middleditch #224
Female 14-15
00:41:12.57
00:41:12.57
1
(1)
14-15
1
Female
1
New Moon KH Cycle (NMKHC)
FRA
GWA
100.00
2:47 min/km
00:04:31.30
15
1
2
00:02:05.60
11
1
3
00:11:23.91
13
1
1
00:23:02.50
12
1
1
00:01:18.88
2
1
1
00:10:14.28
5
1
1
223
Ellen Ives
Ellen Ives #223
Female 14-15
DNF
DNF
14-15
Female
Anza
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
min/km
02:02:10.84
11
222
Russell Liew
Russell Liew #222
Male 14-15
00:42:39.74
00:42:39.74
8
(10)
14-15
8
Male
10
Thanyapura
MAL
Phuket International Academy
88.79
2:53 min/km
00:03:52.24
1
1
1
00:01:52.86
3
3
3
00:10:34.37
3
3
3
00:21:07.84
2
2
2
00:01:25.87
8
4
5
00:14:20.92
49
21
36
8
221
Teddy Lee
Teddy Lee #221
Male 14-15
00:41:52.20
00:41:52.20
5
(7)
14-15
5
Male
7
UWC Dover
SIN
UWCSEA Dover
90.47
2:50 min/km
00:04:01.67
3
2
3
00:02:05.77
12
7
9
00:10:21.40
2
2
2
00:21:33.08
4
4
4
00:01:32.30
17
11
13
00:12:39.37
32
15
24
48
220
Kylie Compton
Kylie Compton #220
Female 14-15
00:52:42.49
00:52:42.49
4
(14)
14-15
4
Female
14
ES
78.18
3:34 min/km
00:05:30.67
42
5
10
00:02:38.64
44
3
11
00:12:58.71
37
2
8
00:26:37.35
43
2
9
00:01:43.47
32
3
8
00:16:12.35
68
6
20
37
219
Olivia Faneco
Olivia Faneco #219
Female 14-15
00:49:22.24
00:49:22.24
2
(8)
14-15
2
Female
8
UWC Dover
FRA
UWCSEA Dover
83.47
3:20 min/km
00:04:33.55
17
2
4
00:02:31.53
35
2
8
00:13:32.18
49
3
12
00:27:29.48
47
3
11
00:01:36.77
23
2
6
00:13:10.90
37
3
11
20
218
Branson Wee
Branson Wee #218
Male 14-15
00:45:33.24
00:45:33.24
15
(18)
14-15
15
Male
18
MAL
83.15
3:05 min/km
00:04:07.29
4
3
4
00:02:06.81
13
8
10
00:11:18.52
11
9
11
00:22:52.73
10
8
10
00:01:44.59
39
16
29
00:14:41.81
54
23
39
217
Sophia Hamlen
Sophia Hamlen #217
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
USA
min/km
96
216
Skylar Lloyd
Skylar Lloyd #216
Female 12-13
01:17:19.75
01:17:19.75
23
(31)
12-13
23
Female
31
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
56.33
5:14 min/km
00:06:34.43
69
19
25
00:03:34.31
74
20
25
00:22:50.36
101
26
34
00:46:13.02
100
26
34
00:02:53.54
91
21
29
00:18:04.44
79
17
23
32
215
Ria Nakahara
Ria Nakahara #215
Female 12-13
00:48:35.47
00:48:35.47
6
(7)
12-13
6
Female
7
Cicada Athletic Club
JPN
Singapore American School
89.65
3:17 min/km
00:06:05.23
59
13
19
00:02:21.38
26
5
6
00:13:13.19
44
7
9
00:26:24.54
42
7
8
00:01:34.42
18
4
5
00:12:09.89
22
4
5
214
Sophia Dallimore
Sophia Dallimore #214
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
AUS
min/km
61
213
Natasha Wilson
Natasha Wilson #213
Female 12-13
00:58:15.24
00:58:15.24
12
(17)
12-13
12
Female
17
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
74.78
3:56 min/km
00:06:43.79
74
22
30
00:03:21.19
65
15
19
00:15:51.51
73
16
22
00:31:27.50
71
16
22
00:02:18.09
72
17
22
00:14:24.66
51
11
15
85
212
Charlotte Wilson
Charlotte Wilson #212
Female 12-13
01:09:50.24
01:09:50.24
19
(26)
12-13
19
Female
26
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
62.38
4:44 min/km
00:06:12.21
64
17
23
00:03:48.02
82
21
27
00:18:43.06
91
21
29
00:38:22.20
92
21
29
00:02:55.55
92
22
30
00:18:32.25
80
18
24
67
211
Amy Wright
Amy Wright #211
Female 12-13
00:59:49.36
00:59:49.36
13
(18)
12-13
13
Female
18
AUS
Australian International School
72.82
4:03 min/km
00:05:40.92
46
7
12
00:03:28.17
68
16
21
00:15:20.44
69
15
21
00:30:41.13
68
14
20
00:02:06.10
61
12
17
00:17:53.03
78
16
22
47
210
Georgie Mandziy
Georgie Mandziy #210
Female 12-13
00:52:26.74
00:52:26.74
10
(13)
12-13
10
Female
13
AUS
Australian International School
83.06
3:33 min/km
00:05:34.77
44
6
11
00:02:53.85
54
12
15
00:13:30.96
48
9
11
00:27:34.05
48
9
12
00:02:14.91
69
15
20
00:14:09.16
46
10
13
209
Brodie Horn
Brodie Horn #209
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
AUS
Australian International School
min/km
208
Charlotte Strand
Charlotte Strand #208
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
ES
UWCSEA Dover
min/km
46
207
Grace Rodsjo
Grace Rodsjo #207
Female 12-13
00:52:09.92
00:52:09.92
9
(12)
12-13
9
Female
12
AUS
Australian International School
83.51
3:32 min/km
00:06:10.95
63
16
22
00:02:49.88
51
10
13
00:13:43.69
51
10
13
00:27:42.33
50
10
13
00:01:53.00
53
10
14
00:13:33.75
40
9
12
206
Skylar Gen Johnson
Skylar Gen Johnson #206
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
USA
Henry Park
min/km
205
Reilly Grose-Hodge
Reilly Grose-Hodge #205
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
ES
Marlborough College Malaysia
min/km
204
Emma Corbett
Emma Corbett #204
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
NZL
min/km
13
203
Siobhain Doyle
Siobhain Doyle #203
Female 12-13
00:43:33.79
00:43:33.79
1
(2)
12-13
1
Female
2
MAL
100.00
2:57 min/km
00:04:33.02
16
2
3
00:01:54.59
4
1
1
00:12:02.00
20
1
2
00:24:08.81
18
1
2
00:01:20.41
3
1
2
00:11:36.95
17
1
2
55
202
Nicole Chan Shee Teng
Nicole Chan Shee Teng #202
Female 12-13
00:54:11.99
00:54:11.99
11
(15)
12-13
11
Female
15
Tri-Amateur Triathlon Club
MAL
Sri Sempurna International School
80.38
3:40 min/km
00:06:05.83
60
14
20
00:02:12.50
15
3
4
00:12:26.09
29
4
5
00:25:01.18
26
3
4
00:02:18.20
73
18
23
00:18:34.26
81
19
25
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (132 items)