Santa Maria College Cross Country
1 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Y07
Y08
Y09
Y10
Y11
Y12
Staff
All teams
BYRN
CORB
DELA
DILL
FRAY
KELL
ODON
OREI
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 3 of 23 (1110 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
101
846
Sophie RICH
Sophie RICH #846
Female Y10
00:14:49.74
00:14:49.74
23
(99)
Y10
23
Female
99
ODON
4:56 min/km
102
1175
Emma CALUSINSKI
Emma CALUSINSKI #1175
Female Y12
00:14:50.52
00:14:50.52
10
(100)
Y12
10
Female
100
KELL
4:56 min/km
103
736
Ashleigh ANDREWS
Ashleigh ANDREWS #736
Female Y10
00:14:50.96
00:14:50.96
24
(101)
Y10
24
Female
101
DELA
4:56 min/km
104
688
Sophie CARRARA
Sophie CARRARA #688
Female Y10
00:14:51.97
00:14:51.97
25
(102)
Y10
25
Female
102
BYRN
4:57 min/km
105
196
Sofia FREUND
Sofia FREUND #196
Female Y07
00:14:54.23
00:14:54.23
22
(103)
Y07
22
Female
103
DELA
4:58 min/km
106
660
Jasmine SCHNEIDER
Jasmine SCHNEIDER #660
Female Y09
00:14:55.95
00:14:55.95
20
(104)
Y09
20
Female
104
ODON
4:58 min/km
107
420
Sophie MOLONY
Sophie MOLONY #420
Female Y08
00:14:56.71
00:14:56.71
12
(105)
Y08
12
Female
105
FRAY
4:58 min/km
108
387
Madelyn FOWLER
Madelyn FOWLER #387
Female Y08
00:14:58.23
00:14:58.23
13
(106)
Y08
13
Female
106
DILL
4:59 min/km
109
589
Grace SHEARWOOD
Grace SHEARWOOD #589
Female Y09
00:14:58.40
00:14:58.40
21
(107)
Y09
21
Female
107
DILL
4:59 min/km
110
402
Portia PITTORINO
Portia PITTORINO #402
Female Y08
00:14:59.15
00:14:59.15
14
(108)
Y08
14
Female
108
DILL
4:59 min/km
111
388
Lucianna HANDCOCK
Lucianna HANDCOCK #388
Female Y08
00:14:59.23
00:14:59.23
15
(109)
Y08
15
Female
109
DILL
4:59 min/km
112
761
Alice GALLEN
Alice GALLEN #761
Female Y10
00:14:59.48
00:14:59.48
26
(110)
Y10
26
Female
110
DILL
4:59 min/km
113
307
Kathleen HARVEY
Kathleen HARVEY #307
Female Y07
00:15:00.48
00:15:00.48
23
(111)
Y07
23
Female
111
OREI
5:00 min/km
114
867
Jessica JENZEN
Jessica JENZEN #867
Female Y10
00:15:01.23
00:15:01.23
27
(112)
Y10
27
Female
112
OREI
5:00 min/km
115
590
Jordyn SHEPHERD
Jordyn SHEPHERD #590
Female Y09
00:15:02.27
00:15:02.27
22
(113)
Y09
22
Female
113
DILL
5:00 min/km
116
1226
Lucinda CAHILL
Lucinda CAHILL #1226
Female Y12
00:15:03.30
00:15:03.30
11
(114)
Y12
11
Female
114
OREI
5:01 min/km
117
653
Madison MCDOWALL
Madison MCDOWALL #653
Female Y09
00:15:03.48
00:15:03.48
23
(115)
Y09
23
Female
115
ODON
5:01 min/km
118
513
Grace SEEBER
Grace SEEBER #513
Female Y09
00:15:04.72
00:15:04.72
24
(116)
Y09
24
Female
116
BYRN
5:01 min/km
119
911
Sophie MAINES
Sophie MAINES #911
Female Y11
00:15:05.41
00:15:05.41
17
(117)
Y11
17
Female
117
CORB
5:01 min/km
120
338
Stephanie PIETRONIRO
Stephanie PIETRONIRO #338
Female Y08
00:15:05.47
00:15:05.47
16
(118)
Y08
16
Female
118
BYRN
5:01 min/km
121
516
Arianna TOLARDO
Arianna TOLARDO #516
Female Y09
00:15:05.93
00:15:05.93
25
(119)
Y09
25
Female
119
BYRN
5:01 min/km
122
851
Claudine TAN
Claudine TAN #851
Female Y10
00:15:06.67
00:15:06.67
28
(120)
Y10
28
Female
120
ODON
5:02 min/km
123
1254
Tania HICKS
Tania HICKS #1254
Female Staff
00:15:07.65
00:15:07.65
1
(121)
Staff
1
Female
121
CORB
5:02 min/km
124
1141
Arianne MCKENNA
Arianne MCKENNA #1141
Female Y12
00:15:08.16
00:15:08.16
12
(122)
Y12
12
Female
122
DILL
5:02 min/km
125
509
Dilini JAYAWICKREMA
Dilini JAYAWICKREMA #509
Female Y09
00:15:08.98
00:15:08.98
26
(123)
Y09
26
Female
123
BYRN
5:02 min/km
126
862
Lorena D'AMATO
Lorena D'AMATO #862
Female Y10
00:15:09.12
00:15:09.12
29
(124)
Y10
29
Female
124
OREI
5:03 min/km
127
848
Claire RYAN
Claire RYAN #848
Female Y10
00:15:09.24
00:15:09.24
30
(125)
Y10
30
Female
125
ODON
5:03 min/km
128
777
Simone SHANDLEY-JONES
Simone SHANDLEY-JONES #777
Female Y10
00:15:09.31
00:15:09.31
31
(126)
Y10
31
Female
126
DILL
5:03 min/km
129
1145
Samantha ROMEO
Samantha ROMEO #1145
Female Y12
00:15:10.41
00:15:10.41
13
(127)
Y12
13
Female
127
DILL
5:03 min/km
130
393
Hannah LEA
Hannah LEA #393
Female Y08
00:15:10.96
00:15:10.96
17
(128)
Y08
17
Female
128
DILL
5:03 min/km
131
340
Genevieve BROWN
Genevieve BROWN #340
Female Y08
00:15:10.97
00:15:10.97
18
(129)
Y08
18
Female
129
CORB
5:03 min/km
132
605
Maddisyn O'GRADY
Maddisyn O'GRADY #605
Female Y09
00:15:11.42
00:15:11.42
27
(130)
Y09
27
Female
130
FRAY
5:03 min/km
133
892
Tessa PAGNONI
Tessa PAGNONI #892
Female Y11
00:15:15.18
00:15:15.18
18
(131)
Y11
18
Female
131
BYRN
5:05 min/km
134
534
Madeline MILLER
Madeline MILLER #534
Female Y09
00:15:16.70
00:15:16.70
28
(132)
Y09
28
Female
132
CORB
5:05 min/km
135
238
Tamsyn ANDERSON
Tamsyn ANDERSON #238
Female Y07
00:15:18.48
00:15:18.48
24
(133)
Y07
24
Female
133
FRAY
5:06 min/km
136
250
Grace IVANCICH
Grace IVANCICH #250
Female Y07
00:15:21.28
00:15:21.28
25
(134)
Y07
25
Female
134
FRAY
5:07 min/km
137
242
Tully CHARLTON
Tully CHARLTON #242
Female Y07
00:15:21.98
00:15:21.98
26
(135)
Y07
26
Female
135
FRAY
5:07 min/km
138
740
Caitlin CROWLEY
Caitlin CROWLEY #740
Female Y10
00:15:24.54
00:15:24.54
32
(136)
Y10
32
Female
136
DELA
5:08 min/km
139
877
Kathleen WOOLFORD
Kathleen WOOLFORD #877
Female Y10
00:15:24.54
00:15:24.54
33
(137)
Y10
33
Female
137
OREI
5:08 min/km
140
158
Alana CORREIA-WALLER
Alana CORREIA-WALLER #158
Female Y07
00:15:25.37
00:15:25.37
27
(138)
Y07
27
Female
138
BYRN
5:08 min/km
141
531
Amber KINNANE
Amber KINNANE #531
Female Y09
00:15:26.44
00:15:26.44
29
(139)
Y09
29
Female
139
CORB
5:08 min/km
142
311
Sirena MCDOWELL
Sirena MCDOWELL #311
Female Y07
00:15:26.74
00:15:26.74
28
(140)
Y07
28
Female
140
OREI
5:08 min/km
143
475
Sadie CARIDI
Sadie CARIDI #475
Female Y08
00:15:27.43
00:15:27.43
19
(141)
Y08
19
Female
141
OREI
5:09 min/km
144
778
Sinead SMITHIES
Sinead SMITHIES #778
Female Y10
00:15:27.98
00:15:27.98
34
(142)
Y10
34
Female
142
DILL
5:09 min/km
145
446
Tayla PAULEY
Tayla PAULEY #446
Female Y08
00:15:28.64
00:15:28.64
20
(143)
Y08
20
Female
143
KELL
5:09 min/km
146
1135
Jayde HALVORSON
Jayde HALVORSON #1135
Female Y12
00:15:30.69
00:15:30.69
14
(144)
Y12
14
Female
144
DILL
5:10 min/km
147
1148
Victoria WADE
Victoria WADE #1148
Female Y12
00:15:32.31
00:15:32.31
15
(145)
Y12
15
Female
145
DILL
5:10 min/km
148
508
Charlotte ITALIANO
Charlotte ITALIANO #508
Female Y09
00:15:32.34
00:15:32.34
30
(146)
Y09
30
Female
146
BYRN
5:10 min/km
149
914
Mia MOGRIDGE
Mia MOGRIDGE #914
Female Y11
00:15:32.48
00:15:32.48
19
(147)
Y11
19
Female
147
CORB
5:10 min/km
150
708
Ashleigh WEBB
Ashleigh WEBB #708
Female Y10
00:15:33.79
00:15:33.79
35
(148)
Y10
35
Female
148
BYRN
5:11 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 3 of 23 (1110 items)