Swimming WA Open Water Series 3
14 Nov 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
10km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (127 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
27
408
Rohan HOLLICK
Rohan HOLLICK #408
Male Legends (35-49)
01:16:57.10
01:16:57.10
4
(20)
Legends (35-49)
4
Male
20
15:23 min/km
26
341
Nicola HAMILTON
Nicola HAMILTON #341
Female Open (18-34)
01:14:24.70
01:14:24.70
3
(7)
Open (18-34)
3
Female
7
14:52 min/km
25
402
Ian GORDON
Ian GORDON #402
Male Legends (35-49)
01:14:21.60
01:14:21.60
3
(19)
Legends (35-49)
3
Male
19
14:52 min/km
24
451
Owen VORSTER
Owen VORSTER #451
Male Under 18
01:14:13.30
01:14:13.30
7
(18)
Under 18
7
Male
18
14:50 min/km
23
349
Melanie KENNEDY
Melanie KENNEDY #349
Female Open (18-34)
01:13:54.10
01:13:54.10
2
(6)
Open (18-34)
2
Female
6
14:46 min/km
22
371
Naomi WATTERS
Naomi WATTERS #371
Female Legends (35-49)
01:13:51.90
01:13:51.90
1
(5)
Legends (35-49)
1
Female
5
14:46 min/km
21
368
Chloe TRUSCOTT
Chloe TRUSCOTT #368
Female Under 18
01:13:51.70
01:13:51.70
2
(4)
Under 18
2
Female
4
14:46 min/km
20
453
Jaden ZAMBON
Jaden ZAMBON #453
Male Under 15
01:12:59.30
01:12:59.30
4
(17)
Under 15
4
Male
17
14:35 min/km
19
549
Malachi FAAMAUSILI-FALA
Malachi FAAMAUSILI-FALA #549
Male Under 15
01:12:58.50
01:12:58.50
3
(16)
Under 15
3
Male
16
14:35 min/km
18
432
Justin PALMER
Justin PALMER #432
Male Legends (35-49)
01:12:56.90
01:12:56.90
2
(15)
Legends (35-49)
2
Male
15
14:35 min/km
17
443
Callum SKIFFINGTON
Callum SKIFFINGTON #443
Male Under 18
01:12:45.50
01:12:45.50
6
(14)
Under 18
6
Male
14
14:33 min/km
16
422
Austin MCALEESE
Austin MCALEESE #422
Male Open (18-34)
01:12:43.10
01:12:43.10
5
(13)
Open (18-34)
5
Male
13
14:32 min/km
15
440
Anthony ROOKE
Anthony ROOKE #440
Male Legends (35-49)
01:12:36.00
01:12:36.00
1
(12)
Legends (35-49)
1
Male
12
14:31 min/km
14
381
Rowan BROWN
Rowan BROWN #381
Male Under 15
01:12:33.60
01:12:33.60
2
(11)
Under 15
2
Male
11
14:30 min/km
13
411
Rahul JEGATHEVA
Rahul JEGATHEVA #411
Male Under 15
01:12:29.10
01:12:29.10
1
(10)
Under 15
1
Male
10
14:29 min/km
12
445
Calum STEWART
Calum STEWART #445
Male Under 18
01:12:08.10
01:12:08.10
5
(9)
Under 18
5
Male
9
14:25 min/km
11
401
James GALBRAITH
James GALBRAITH #401
Male Under 18
01:11:12.40
01:11:12.40
4
(8)
Under 18
4
Male
8
14:14 min/km
10
435
Taylor PICKERING
Taylor PICKERING #435
Male Under 18
01:11:04.20
01:11:04.20
3
(7)
Under 18
3
Male
7
14:12 min/km
9
366
Isla THOMSON
Isla THOMSON #366
Female Under 15
01:10:00.00
01:10:00.00
1
(3)
Under 15
1
Female
3
14:00 min/km
8
346
Grace HULL
Grace HULL #346
Female Under 18
01:09:26.90
01:09:26.90
1
(2)
Under 18
1
Female
2
13:53 min/km
7
434
Ryan PHILLIPS
Ryan PHILLIPS #434
Male Open (18-34)
01:08:58.30
01:08:58.30
4
(6)
Open (18-34)
4
Male
6
13:47 min/km
6
423
Ethan MCALEESE
Ethan MCALEESE #423
Male Under 18
01:08:27.50
01:08:27.50
2
(5)
Under 18
2
Male
5
13:41 min/km
5
395
Gareth EVANS
Gareth EVANS #395
Male Open (18-34)
01:07:40.60
01:07:40.60
3
(4)
Open (18-34)
3
Male
4
13:32 min/km
4
399
Alexander FREEMAN
Alexander FREEMAN #399
Male Under 18
01:07:36.20
01:07:36.20
1
(3)
Under 18
1
Male
3
13:31 min/km
3
340
Heidi GAN
Heidi GAN #340
Female Open (18-34)
01:06:21.00
01:06:21.00
1
(1)
Open (18-34)
1
Female
1
13:16 min/km
2
392
Andrew DONALDSON
Andrew DONALDSON #392
Male Open (18-34)
01:00:28.40
01:00:28.40
2
(2)
Open (18-34)
2
Male
2
12:05 min/km
1
409
Simon HUITENGA
Simon HUITENGA #409
Male Open (18-34)
01:00:22.70
01:00:22.70
1
(1)
Open (18-34)
1
Male
1
12:04 min/km
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (127 items)