HotFM Surf to Surf Fun Run
18 Oct 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
10km Run
5km Run
Cristal 5km Walk
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (175 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
110
404
Gail MARINO
Gail MARINO #404
Female 50+
00:52:00.73
00:52:00.73
(Finished)
23
(83)
Finished
50+
23
Female
83
10:21 min/km
80
428
Tammy RANCE
Tammy RANCE #428
Female Open
00:49:39.96
00:49:39.96
(Finished)
36
(61)
Finished
Open
36
Female
61
9:55 min/km
79
429
Stephen RANCE
Stephen RANCE #429
Male Open
00:49:39.75
00:49:39.75
(Finished)
7
(19)
Finished
Open
7
Male
19
9:55 min/km
84
430
Heather REID
Heather REID #430
Female Open
00:50:33.58
00:50:33.58
(Finished)
38
(63)
Finished
Open
38
Female
63
10:06 min/km
91
431
Garry REID
Garry REID #431
Male 50+
00:50:52.75
00:50:52.75
(Finished)
8
(23)
Finished
50+
8
Male
23
10:09 min/km
36
435
John ROBINSON
John ROBINSON #435
Male 50+
00:45:03.11
00:45:03.11
(Finished)
5
(7)
Finished
50+
5
Male
7
8:59 min/km
37
436
Debra ROBINSON
Debra ROBINSON #436
Female 50+
00:45:04.46
00:45:04.46
(Finished)
12
(30)
Finished
50+
12
Female
30
8:58 min/km
92
445
Sam SHEEHY
Sam SHEEHY #445
Female Open
00:50:56.94
00:50:56.94
(Finished)
43
(69)
Finished
Open
43
Female
69
10:09 min/km
55
452
Nicole SLEVEC
Nicole SLEVEC #452
Female Open
00:46:32.91
00:46:32.91
(Finished)
25
(46)
Finished
Open
25
Female
46
9:18 min/km
99
457
Matthew SMITH
Matthew SMITH #457
Male Open
00:51:15.50
00:51:15.50
(Finished)
10
(25)
Finished
Open
10
Male
25
10:12 min/km
10
467
Marlene THOMPSON
Marlene THOMPSON #467
Female 50+
00:40:46.51
00:40:46.51
(Finished)
1
(6)
Finished
50+
1
Female
6
8:09 min/km
33
469
Vicki THOMPSON
Vicki THOMPSON #469
Female 50+
00:44:54.26
00:44:54.26
(Finished)
11
(27)
Finished
50+
11
Female
27
8:57 min/km
82
475
Sean TILBROOK
Sean TILBROOK #475
Male 50+
00:50:28.10
00:50:28.10
(Finished)
7
(20)
Finished
50+
7
Male
20
10:04 min/km
83
476
Benjamin TILBROOK
Benjamin TILBROOK #476
Male Under 16
00:50:28.11
00:50:28.11
(Finished)
3
(21)
Finished
Under 16
3
Male
21
10:04 min/km
39
477
Helen UNSTEAD
Helen UNSTEAD #477
Female Open
00:45:06.25
00:45:06.25
(Finished)
13
(32)
Finished
Open
13
Female
32
9:00 min/km
103
482
Judi WESTRA
Judi WESTRA #482
Female Open
00:51:27.16
00:51:27.16
(Finished)
47
(77)
Finished
Open
47
Female
77
10:16 min/km
104
483
Steve WESTRA
Steve WESTRA #483
Male Open
00:51:27.62
00:51:27.62
(Finished)
12
(27)
Finished
Open
12
Male
27
10:16 min/km
173
491
Chantelle ZORZI
Chantelle ZORZI #491
Female Open
01:12:26.45
01:12:26.45
(Finished)
76
(125)
Finished
Open
76
Female
125
14:29 min/km
114
496
Ariel HOPEWELL
Ariel HOPEWELL #496
Female Under 16
00:52:28.26
00:52:28.26
(Finished)
4
(87)
Finished
Under 16
4
Female
87
10:28 min/km
31
498
Kodie SCIBILIA
Kodie SCIBILIA #498
Female Open
00:44:47.99
00:44:47.99
(Finished)
9
(25)
Finished
Open
9
Female
25
Healthy Inspirations
8:55 min/km
56
499
Susan GREEN
Susan GREEN #499
Female 50+
00:46:40.62
00:46:40.62
(Finished)
16
(47)
Finished
50+
16
Female
47
Healthy Inspirations
9:17 min/km
111
509
Caroline FERGUSON
Caroline FERGUSON #509
Female Open
00:52:00.73
00:52:00.73
(Finished)
52
(84)
Finished
Open
52
Female
84
10:21 min/km
140
513
Lisa KINGS
Lisa KINGS #513
Female 50+
00:54:35.90
00:54:35.90
(Finished)
28
(106)
Finished
50+
28
Female
106
South Bunbury PS
10:51 min/km
139
514
Holly KINGS
Holly KINGS #514
Female Open
00:54:34.92
00:54:34.92
(Finished)
64
(105)
Finished
Open
64
Female
105
South Bunbury PS
10:51 min/km
137
549
Maree COURTNEY
Maree COURTNEY #549
Female 50+
00:54:31.54
00:54:31.54
(Finished)
26
(103)
Finished
50+
26
Female
103
BHR Papalia
10:50 min/km
136
550
Dennis COURTNEY
Dennis COURTNEY #550
Male 50+
00:54:31.46
00:54:31.46
(Finished)
10
(34)
Finished
50+
10
Male
34
BHR Papalia
10:50 min/km
163
557
Elian BOOM
Elian BOOM #557
Female 50+
00:58:45.27
00:58:45.27
(Finished)
31
(118)
Finished
50+
31
Female
118
Worsley
11:44 min/km
28
558
Shientle TOOMBS
Shientle TOOMBS #558
Female Under 18
00:44:43.10
00:44:43.10
(Finished)
3
(22)
Finished
Under 18
3
Female
22
8:55 min/km
87
572
Troy RYAN
Troy RYAN #572
Male Open
00:50:46.36
00:50:46.36
(Finished)
8
(22)
Finished
Open
8
Male
22
10:05 min/km
86
574
Margaret RYAN
Margaret RYAN #574
Female Open
00:50:46.26
00:50:46.26
(Finished)
40
(65)
Finished
Open
40
Female
65
10:06 min/km
19
576
Charlie HANSORD
Charlie HANSORD #576
Female Under 16
00:43:43.21
00:43:43.21
(Finished)
1
(13)
Finished
Under 16
1
Female
13
8:41 min/km
20
580
Taylia RYAN
Taylia RYAN #580
Female Under 16
00:43:43.41
00:43:43.41
(Finished)
2
(14)
Finished
Under 16
2
Female
14
8:41 min/km
113
583
Grace MAYFIELD
Grace MAYFIELD #583
Female Under 16
00:52:28.13
00:52:28.13
(Finished)
3
(86)
Finished
Under 16
3
Female
86
10:28 min/km
12
584
Maureen HARWOOD
Maureen HARWOOD #584
Female 50+
00:42:27.12
00:42:27.12
(Finished)
3
(8)
Finished
50+
3
Female
8
BodyRox
8:29 min/km
155
596
Sarah-Jane BROWNE
Sarah-Jane BROWNE #596
Female Open
00:56:51.17
00:56:51.17
(Finished)
69
(112)
Finished
Open
69
Female
112
11:20 min/km
156
597
Abbey BROWNE
Abbey BROWNE #597
Female Under 12
00:56:51.17
00:56:51.17
(Finished)
3
(113)
Finished
Under 12
3
Female
113
11:19 min/km
63
620
Caz SCOTT
Caz SCOTT #620
Female Open
00:47:56.51
00:47:56.51
(Finished)
31
(53)
Finished
Open
31
Female
53
Hot FM
9:33 min/km
21
621
Zoe LESUE
Zoe LESUE #621
Female Under 18
00:43:45.13
00:43:45.13
(Finished)
2
(15)
Finished
Under 18
2
Female
15
Hot FM
8:43 min/km
68
622
Rebecca CARTER
Rebecca CARTER #622
Female Open
00:48:43.48
00:48:43.48
(Finished)
33
(55)
Finished
Open
33
Female
55
Hot FM
9:43 min/km
160
623
Rachel CARTER
Rachel CARTER #623
Female Open
00:58:00.83
00:58:00.83
(Finished)
71
(116)
Finished
Open
71
Female
116
Hot FM
11:34 min/km
8
624
Bethany BOND
Bethany BOND #624
Female Open
00:40:19.76
00:40:19.76
(Finished)
3
(4)
Finished
Open
3
Female
4
Hot FM
8:02 min/km
9
625
Anita HEALEY
Anita HEALEY #625
Female Open
00:40:20.37
00:40:20.37
(Finished)
4
(5)
Finished
Open
4
Female
5
Hot FM
8:03 min/km
66
626
Lisa RICHES
Lisa RICHES #626
Female Open
00:48:21.57
00:48:21.57
(Finished)
32
(54)
Finished
Open
32
Female
54
Hot FM
9:39 min/km
67
627
Anthony CORDI
Anthony CORDI #627
Male Open
00:48:21.78
00:48:21.78
(Finished)
3
(13)
Finished
Open
3
Male
13
Hot FM
9:39 min/km
116
629
Natalie JETTA
Natalie JETTA #629
Female Open
00:52:43.54
00:52:43.54
(Finished)
54
(89)
Finished
Open
54
Female
89
SWAMS
10:31 min/km
115
630
Julie KNIPPING
Julie KNIPPING #630
Female Open
00:52:43.35
00:52:43.35
(Finished)
53
(88)
Finished
Open
53
Female
88
SWAMS
10:31 min/km
27
631
Tina RALPH
Tina RALPH #631
Female 50+
00:44:39.11
00:44:39.11
(Finished)
9
(21)
Finished
50+
9
Female
21
8:55 min/km
118
632
Lorelle KLUMPP
Lorelle KLUMPP #632
Female 50+
00:52:43.55
00:52:43.55
(Finished)
24
(91)
Finished
50+
24
Female
91
SWAMS
10:31 min/km
26
633
Tracey SPAULL
Tracey SPAULL #633
Female 50+
00:44:38.83
00:44:38.83
(Finished)
8
(20)
Finished
50+
8
Female
20
8:54 min/km
117
634
Karen HAZLETT
Karen HAZLETT #634
Female Open
00:52:43.54
00:52:43.54
(Finished)
55
(90)
Finished
Open
55
Female
90
SWAMS
10:31 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (175 items)