Busselton Runners Club Half Marathon and Fun Run
7 Feb 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Half Marathon
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
Page 3 of 6 (279 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Pace
197
961
Elisabete FERREIRA
Elisabete FERREIRA #961
Female Open
00:37:13.82
00:37:13.82
(Finished)
53
(114)
Finished
Open
53
Female
114
7:12 min/km
107
9703
Holly GARDINER
Holly GARDINER #9703
Female Open
00:29:00.27
00:29:00.27
(Finished)
21
(53)
Finished
Open
21
Female
53
5:38 min/km
218
968
Julie GILBERT
Julie GILBERT #968
Female Super Veteran 50+
00:41:18.83
00:41:18.83
(Finished)
14
(133)
Finished
Super Veteran 50+
14
Female
133
8:08 min/km
198
969
Amelia GILL
Amelia GILL #969
Female Juniors
00:37:25.81
00:37:25.81
(Finished)
26
(115)
Finished
Juniors
26
Female
115
7:16 min/km
200
970
Gemma GILL
Gemma GILL #970
Female Open
00:37:28.50
00:37:28.50
(Finished)
54
(116)
Finished
Open
54
Female
116
7:17 min/km
240
971
Indiana GODRIDGE
Indiana GODRIDGE #971
Female Juniors
00:48:05.80
00:48:05.80
(Finished)
34
(152)
Finished
Juniors
34
Female
152
9:23 min/km
228
972
Jasmin GODRIDGE
Jasmin GODRIDGE #972
Female Open
00:44:09.29
00:44:09.29
(Finished)
60
(142)
Finished
Open
60
Female
142
8:36 min/km
226
973
Kyah GODRIDGE
Kyah GODRIDGE #973
Female Juniors
00:43:40.97
00:43:40.97
(Finished)
29
(140)
Finished
Juniors
29
Female
140
8:31 min/km
238
974
Montana GODRIDGE
Montana GODRIDGE #974
Female Juniors
00:47:51.46
00:47:51.46
(Finished)
33
(150)
Finished
Juniors
33
Female
150
9:21 min/km
62
975
Amanda GUERIN
Amanda GUERIN #975
Female Open
00:25:08.98
00:25:08.98
(Finished)
7
(28)
Finished
Open
7
Female
28
4:56 min/km
56
976
Casey GULBERTI
Casey GULBERTI #976
Female Juniors
00:24:36.49
00:24:36.49
(Finished)
13
(24)
Finished
Juniors
13
Female
24
4:51 min/km
22
977
Hayley GULBERTI
Hayley GULBERTI #977
Female Juniors
00:20:23.80
00:20:23.80
(Finished)
4
(7)
Finished
Juniors
4
Female
7
4:04 min/km
245
978
Zoe HAYWARD
Zoe HAYWARD #978
Female Open
00:52:02.78
00:52:02.78
(Finished)
63
(154)
Finished
Open
63
Female
154
10:08 min/km
183
979
Angela HEGNEY
Angela HEGNEY #979
Female Veteran 40+
00:35:32.82
00:35:32.82
(Finished)
24
(103)
Finished
Veteran 40+
24
Female
103
6:53 min/km
184
980
Sarah HEGNEY
Sarah HEGNEY #980
Female Juniors
00:35:32.82
00:35:32.82
(Finished)
24
(104)
Finished
Juniors
24
Female
104
6:53 min/km
210
981
Rosanne HENDERSON
Rosanne HENDERSON #981
Female Open
00:39:11.55
00:39:11.55
(Finished)
57
(125)
Finished
Open
57
Female
125
7:41 min/km
199
982
David HEWITT
David HEWITT #982
Male Super Veteran 50+
00:37:27.85
00:37:27.85
(Finished)
10
(84)
Finished
Super Veteran 50+
10
Male
84
7:17 min/km
152
983
Mark HIGGIE
Mark HIGGIE #983
Male Super Veteran 50+
00:32:30.31
00:32:30.31
(Finished)
9
(71)
Finished
Super Veteran 50+
9
Male
71
6:17 min/km
85
984
Lisa HODGE
Lisa HODGE #984
Female Veteran 40+
00:27:27.81
00:27:27.81
(Finished)
8
(41)
Finished
Veteran 40+
8
Female
41
5:20 min/km
38
985
Kaitlyn ILLINGWORTH
Kaitlyn ILLINGWORTH #985
Female Juniors
00:22:14.27
00:22:14.27
(Finished)
10
(14)
Finished
Juniors
10
Female
14
4:26 min/km
29
987
Breaze JAMES
Breaze JAMES #987
Female Juniors
00:21:18.30
00:21:18.30
(Finished)
8
(11)
Finished
Juniors
8
Female
11
4:12 min/km
256
988
Samantha JOHNSTON
Samantha JOHNSTON #988
Female Open
00:59:58.99
00:59:58.99
(Finished)
68
(162)
Finished
Open
68
Female
162
11:43 min/km
113
989
Julia JONES
Julia JONES #989
Female Open
00:29:24.61
00:29:24.61
(Finished)
23
(56)
Finished
Open
23
Female
56
5:43 min/km
247
944
Fiona COUSINS
Fiona COUSINS #944
Female Veteran 40+
00:52:18.64
00:52:18.64
(Finished)
41
(155)
Finished
Veteran 40+
41
Female
155
10:09 min/km
217
945
Danielle CREDARO
Danielle CREDARO #945
Female Open
00:41:17.83
00:41:17.83
(Finished)
59
(132)
Finished
Open
59
Female
132
8:01 min/km
216
946
Denise CREDARO
Denise CREDARO #946
Female Super Veteran 50+
00:41:17.48
00:41:17.48
(Finished)
13
(131)
Finished
Super Veteran 50+
13
Female
131
8:01 min/km
104
947
Steve CRENFELDT
Steve CRENFELDT #947
Male Open
00:28:41.97
00:28:41.97
(Finished)
20
(53)
Finished
Open
20
Male
53
5:31 min/km
188
948
Amanda CROFTS
Amanda CROFTS #948
Female Open
00:35:56.64
00:35:56.64
(Finished)
47
(106)
Finished
Open
47
Female
106
6:58 min/km
2
949
Daniel DAVIS
Daniel DAVIS #949
Male Open
00:16:33.19
00:16:33.19
(Finished)
2
(2)
Finished
Open
2
Male
2
3:18 min/km
50
950
Sandy DE LA MARE
Sandy DE LA MARE #950
Female Veteran 40+
00:23:39.78
00:23:39.78
(Finished)
4
(20)
Finished
Veteran 40+
4
Female
20
4:39 min/km
147
951
Sonya DEBENHAM
Sonya DEBENHAM #951
Female Open
00:32:16.82
00:32:16.82
(Finished)
36
(79)
Finished
Open
36
Female
79
6:18 min/km
148
952
Elijah DENNIS
Elijah DENNIS #952
Male Juniors
00:32:21.31
00:32:21.31
(Finished)
29
(69)
Finished
Juniors
29
Male
69
6:16 min/km
150
953
Simon DENNIS
Simon DENNIS #953
Male Open
00:32:23.43
00:32:23.43
(Finished)
24
(70)
Finished
Open
24
Male
70
6:16 min/km
78
954
Alex DIMOV
Alex DIMOV #954
Female Open
00:26:41.63
00:26:41.63
(Finished)
11
(35)
Finished
Open
11
Female
35
5:13 min/km
196
956
Rebecca DOWELL
Rebecca DOWELL #956
Female Open
00:37:04.48
00:37:04.48
(Finished)
52
(113)
Finished
Open
52
Female
113
7:11 min/km
171
957
Jan DUNSTAN
Jan DUNSTAN #957
Female Super Veteran 50+
00:34:06.57
00:34:06.57
(Finished)
9
(95)
Finished
Super Veteran 50+
9
Female
95
6:35 min/km
19
958
Ryan ELLIOTT
Ryan ELLIOTT #958
Male Open
00:19:50.55
00:19:50.55
(Finished)
7
(14)
Finished
Open
7
Male
14
3:54 min/km
211
959
Mary EVERUSS
Mary EVERUSS #959
Female Veteran 40+
00:39:25.57
00:39:25.57
(Finished)
32
(126)
Finished
Veteran 40+
32
Female
126
7:46 min/km
266
925
Theodore BLACKWELL
Theodore BLACKWELL #925
Male Juniors
01:21:09.10
01:21:09.10
(Finished)
42
(98)
Finished
Juniors
42
Male
98
15:55 min/km
131
926
Dawn BLANCHARD
Dawn BLANCHARD #926
Female Open
00:30:46.74
00:30:46.74
(Finished)
29
(66)
Finished
Open
29
Female
66
6:03 min/km
129
927
Chris BOULTON
Chris BOULTON #927
Male Super Veteran 50+
00:30:36.32
00:30:36.32
(Finished)
7
(65)
Finished
Super Veteran 50+
7
Male
65
6:01 min/km
179
928
Rebecca BROUGHTON
Rebecca BROUGHTON #928
Female Open
00:35:01.75
00:35:01.75
(Finished)
45
(100)
Finished
Open
45
Female
100
6:48 min/km
215
929
Lori BUCHANAN
Lori BUCHANAN #929
Female Super Veteran 50+
00:40:36.57
00:40:36.57
(Finished)
12
(130)
Finished
Super Veteran 50+
12
Female
130
7:54 min/km
21
930
Elliott BURTON
Elliott BURTON #930
Male Open
00:20:21.24
00:20:21.24
(Finished)
8
(15)
Finished
Open
8
Male
15
3:59 min/km
151
931
Brenda CAMPBELL
Brenda CAMPBELL #931
Female Open
00:32:23.53
00:32:23.53
(Finished)
37
(81)
Finished
Open
37
Female
81
6:16 min/km
8
932
Joel CAMPBELL
Joel CAMPBELL #932
Male Juniors
00:18:04.79
00:18:04.79
(Finished)
2
(7)
Finished
Juniors
2
Male
7
3:36 min/km
7
934
Hannah CASTLE
Hannah CASTLE #934
Female Open
00:18:00.39
00:18:00.39
(Finished)
1
(1)
Finished
Open
1
Female
1
3:35 min/km
229
935
Chia-Chen CHANG
Chia-Chen CHANG #935
Female Open
00:44:28.52
00:44:28.52
(Finished)
61
(143)
Finished
Open
61
Female
143
8:40 min/km
108
936
Marie CHAUVEAU
Marie CHAUVEAU #936
Female Super Veteran 50+
00:29:09.15
00:29:09.15
(Finished)
5
(54)
Finished
Super Veteran 50+
5
Female
54
5:42 min/km
220
937
Eunice CHELLEW
Eunice CHELLEW #937
Female Super Veteran 50+
00:41:43.32
00:41:43.32
(Finished)
16
(135)
Finished
Super Veteran 50+
16
Female
135
8:05 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
Page 3 of 6 (279 items)
© 2023