Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
3 May 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
3km Cross Country
Lapathon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 3 of 17 (805 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Laps
Dist Done
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Fastest Lap
Slowest Lap
Average Lap
Wave
101
293
Emily DAGLISH
Emily DAGLISH #293
Female Y12
4
3.200
00:28:31.53
00:28:31.53
4 laps
7
(42)
Y12
7
00:28:20.17
Female
42
Falcon
153
00:00:16.64
00:10:41.37
00:07:07.88
Lapathon
102
897
Senomee NANAYAKKARA
Senomee NANAYAKKARA #897
Female Y12
4
3.200
00:28:31.74
00:28:31.74
4 laps
8
(43)
Y12
8
00:28:20.37
Female
43
Kestrel
161
00:00:16.48
00:10:02.87
00:07:07.93
Lapathon
103
927
Tyler LAYMAN
Tyler LAYMAN #927
Male Y12
4
3.200
00:28:43.18
00:28:43.18
4 laps
6
(60)
Y12
6
00:23:42.44
Male
60
Kestrel
162
00:04:14.43
00:09:17.62
00:07:10.79
Lapathon
104
127
Chloe PHUA
Chloe PHUA #127
Female Y09
4
3.200
00:28:43.67
00:28:43.67
4 laps
7
(44)
Y09
7
00:18:27.37
Female
44
Falcon
156
00:04:18.81
00:09:27.98
00:07:10.91
Lapathon
105
890
Jack CONVERSI
Jack CONVERSI #890
Male Y12
4
3.200
00:28:43.71
00:28:43.71
4 laps
7
(61)
Y12
7
00:23:42.98
Male
61
Kestrel
163
00:04:13.44
00:09:19.35
00:07:10.92
Lapathon
106
83
Luci BUMBAK
Luci BUMBAK #83
Female Y08
4
3.200
00:28:45.63
00:28:45.63
4 laps
5
(45)
Y08
5
00:24:55.34
Female
45
Falcon
157
00:02:55.03
00:08:53.04
00:07:11.40
Lapathon
107
719
Amber PESICH
Amber PESICH #719
Female Y08
4
3.200
00:28:45.63
00:28:45.63
4 laps
6
(46)
Y08
6
00:24:55.34
Female
46
Kestrel
164
00:02:54.27
00:08:52.89
00:07:11.40
Lapathon
108
1012
Alexis VOST
Alexis VOST #1012
Female Y08
4
3.200
00:28:46.04
00:28:46.04
4 laps
7
(47)
Y08
7
00:24:55.75
Female
47
Osprey
149
00:02:53.97
00:08:53.57
00:07:11.51
Lapathon
109
926
Milun JAIN
Milun JAIN #926
Male Y12
4
3.200
00:28:52.72
00:28:52.72
4 laps
8
(62)
Y12
8
00:23:51.99
Male
62
Kestrel
166
00:00:13.20
00:10:14.85
00:07:13.18
Lapathon
110
965
Connor DIENER
Connor DIENER #965
Male Y07
4
3.200
00:28:53.67
00:28:53.67
4 laps
17
(63)
Y07
17
00:25:47.85
Male
63
Osprey
152
00:03:01.32
00:11:04.81
00:07:13.41
Lapathon
111
616
Ally KERRISK
Ally KERRISK #616
Female Y12
4
3.200
00:28:53.92
00:28:53.92
4 laps
9
(48)
Y12
9
00:28:42.55
Female
48
Harrier
150
00:00:17.22
00:11:04.59
00:07:13.48
Lapathon
112
347
Luke BROADLEY
Luke BROADLEY #347
Male Y07
4
3.200
00:29:07.46
00:29:07.46
4 laps
18
(64)
Y07
18
00:26:01.64
Male
64
Harrier
152
00:01:19.18
00:09:55.42
00:07:16.86
Lapathon
113
542
Lachlan GOLLAN
Lachlan GOLLAN #542
Male Y11
4
3.200
00:29:13.76
00:29:13.76
4 laps
3
(65)
Y11
3
00:21:35.72
Male
65
Harrier
154
00:04:37.20
00:09:17.76
00:07:18.44
Lapathon
114
432
Carla BOHMKE
Carla BOHMKE #432
Female Y09
4
3.200
00:29:13.91
00:29:13.91
4 laps
8
(49)
Y09
8
00:18:57.62
Female
49
Harrier
155
00:03:38.80
00:09:35.23
00:07:18.47
Lapathon
115
924
Lilli HEAVENS
Lilli HEAVENS #924
Female Y12
4
3.200
00:29:20.14
00:29:20.14
4 laps
10
(51)
Y12
10
00:29:08.77
Female
51
Kestrel
170
00:00:14.41
00:11:11.55
00:07:20.03
Lapathon
116
889
Jasmine COGHLAN
Jasmine COGHLAN #889
Female Y12
4
3.200
00:29:20.14
00:29:20.14
4 laps
11
(50)
Y12
11
00:29:08.77
Female
50
Kestrel
169
00:00:13.20
00:10:42.48
00:07:20.03
Lapathon
117
834
Daniel TODD
Daniel TODD #834
Male Y10
4
3.200
00:29:26.29
00:29:26.29
4 laps
13
(66)
Y10
13
00:22:13.14
Male
66
Kestrel
173
00:04:34.69
00:08:47.07
00:07:21.57
Lapathon
118
186
Jamie LEE
Jamie LEE #186
Male Y10
4
3.200
00:29:27.04
00:29:27.04
4 laps
14
(67)
Y10
14
00:22:13.88
Male
67
Falcon
164
00:04:34.69
00:08:46.98
00:07:21.76
Lapathon
119
919
Rhys GRIFFITHS
Rhys GRIFFITHS #919
Male Y12
4
3.200
00:29:31.30
00:29:31.30
4 laps
9
(68)
Y12
9
00:24:30.57
Male
68
Kestrel
175
00:00:31.93
00:09:45.60
00:07:22.82
Lapathon
120
915
Natasha DAWSON
Natasha DAWSON #915
Female Y12
4
3.200
00:29:31.30
00:29:31.30
4 laps
12
(52)
Y12
12
00:29:19.94
Female
52
Kestrel
174
00:00:31.86
00:09:45.99
00:07:22.82
Lapathon
121
929
Mia LINTON
Mia LINTON #929
Female Y12
4
3.200
00:29:31.31
00:29:31.31
4 laps
13
(53)
Y12
13
00:29:19.94
Female
53
Kestrel
177
00:00:31.46
00:09:45.57
00:07:22.82
Lapathon
122
923
Tristan HEATHER
Tristan HEATHER #923
Male Y12
4
3.200
00:29:31.31
00:29:31.31
4 laps
10
(69)
Y12
10
00:24:30.57
Male
69
Kestrel
176
00:00:31.93
00:09:53.34
00:07:22.82
Lapathon
123
39
Polly LOUIE
Polly LOUIE #39
Female Y07
4
3.200
00:29:32.24
00:29:32.24
4 laps
25
(54)
Y07
25
00:28:14.54
Female
54
Falcon
166
00:01:29.34
00:09:34.65
00:07:23.06
Lapathon
124
963
Amelia VERNON
Amelia VERNON #963
Female Y07
4
3.200
00:29:32.24
00:29:32.24
4 laps
26
(55)
Y07
26
00:28:14.54
Female
55
Osprey
160
00:02:12.80
00:09:22.24
00:07:23.06
Lapathon
125
8
Sienna KIM
Sienna KIM #8
Female Y07
4
3.200
00:29:32.55
00:29:32.55
4 laps
27
(56)
Y07
27
00:28:14.84
Female
56
Falcon
167
00:02:11.61
00:09:23.12
00:07:23.13
Lapathon
126
983
Abigail SUDA
Abigail SUDA #983
Female Y07
4
3.200
00:29:35.09
00:29:35.09
4 laps
28
(57)
Y07
28
00:28:17.38
Female
57
Osprey
162
00:01:36.95
00:09:43.56
00:07:23.77
Lapathon
127
964
Amaya DALLARD
Amaya DALLARD #964
Female Y07
4
3.200
00:29:35.98
00:29:35.98
4 laps
30
(59)
Y07
30
00:28:18.28
Female
59
Osprey
163
00:01:36.86
00:09:56.01
00:07:23.99
Lapathon
128
981
Ashley KORBER
Ashley KORBER #981
Female Y07
4
3.200
00:29:35.98
00:29:35.98
4 laps
29
(58)
Y07
29
00:28:18.28
Female
58
Osprey
164
00:01:39.11
00:09:56.03
00:07:23.99
Lapathon
129
349
Elle CAIN
Elle CAIN #349
Female Y07
4
3.200
00:29:36.41
00:29:36.41
4 laps
31
(60)
Y07
31
00:28:18.70
Female
60
Harrier
158
00:01:36.11
00:09:56.65
00:07:24.10
Lapathon
130
81
Charlotte PLUMMER
Charlotte PLUMMER #81
Female Y08
4
3.200
00:29:40.25
00:29:40.25
4 laps
8
(61)
Y08
8
00:25:49.96
Female
61
Falcon
169
00:02:43.88
00:10:06.56
00:07:25.06
Lapathon
131
925
Hunter IURETIGH
Hunter IURETIGH #925
Male Y12
4
3.200
00:29:41.73
00:29:41.73
4 laps
11
(70)
Y12
11
00:24:41.00
Male
70
Kestrel
179
00:00:31.93
00:09:49.97
00:07:25.43
Lapathon
132
324
Grace BRITZA
Grace BRITZA #324
Female Y07
4
3.200
00:29:49.38
00:29:49.38
4 laps
32
(62)
Y07
32
00:28:31.68
Female
62
Harrier
160
00:01:54.31
00:09:46.03
00:07:27.34
Lapathon
133
967
Elise ERICKSON
Elise ERICKSON #967
Female Y07
4
3.200
00:29:50.35
00:29:50.35
4 laps
33
(63)
Y07
33
00:28:32.64
Female
63
Osprey
167
00:01:54.71
00:09:55.32
00:07:27.58
Lapathon
134
951
William HERBERT
William HERBERT #951
Male Y07
4
3.200
00:29:50.80
00:29:50.80
4 laps
19
(71)
Y07
19
00:26:44.98
Male
71
Osprey
168
00:01:44.95
00:09:46.03
00:07:27.70
Lapathon
135
359
Summer DIKKENBERG
Summer DIKKENBERG #359
Female Y07
4
3.200
00:30:03.39
00:30:03.39
4 laps
34
(64)
Y07
34
00:28:45.69
Female
64
Harrier
161
00:01:54.33
00:09:55.10
00:07:30.84
Lapathon
136
325
Hannah CAMERON
Hannah CAMERON #325
Female Y07
4
3.200
00:30:03.66
00:30:03.66
4 laps
35
(65)
Y07
35
00:28:45.95
Female
65
Harrier
162
00:01:54.71
00:09:54.55
00:07:30.91
Lapathon
137
321
Samuel BODIN
Samuel BODIN #321
Male Y07
4
3.200
00:30:03.75
00:30:03.75
4 laps
20
(72)
Y07
20
00:26:57.93
Male
72
Harrier
163
00:02:48.94
00:09:31.58
00:07:30.93
Lapathon
138
345
Matilda BOOTON
Matilda BOOTON #345
Female Y07
4
3.200
00:30:06.16
00:30:06.16
4 laps
36
(66)
Y07
36
00:28:48.45
Female
66
Harrier
164
00:01:30.70
00:15:50.90
00:07:31.54
Lapathon
139
52
Indie THOMPSON
Indie THOMPSON #52
Female Y07
4
3.200
00:30:06.44
00:30:06.44
4 laps
37
(67)
Y07
37
00:28:48.73
Female
67
Falcon
173
00:01:48.66
00:12:00.82
00:07:31.61
Lapathon
140
25
Amelia RYAN
Amelia RYAN #25
Female Y07
4
3.200
00:30:06.65
00:30:06.65
4 laps
38
(68)
Y07
38
00:28:48.94
Female
68
Falcon
174
00:01:30.99
00:15:51.18
00:07:31.66
Lapathon
141
19
Zoe NORTON
Zoe NORTON #19
Female Y07
4
3.200
00:30:10.09
00:30:10.09
4 laps
40
(70)
Y07
40
00:28:52.38
Female
70
Falcon
175
00:02:29.07
00:09:45.06
00:07:32.52
Lapathon
142
656
Zara MASON
Zara MASON #656
Female Y07
4
3.200
00:30:10.09
00:30:10.09
4 laps
39
(69)
Y07
39
00:28:52.38
Female
69
Kestrel
181
00:02:29.32
00:09:44.87
00:07:32.52
Lapathon
143
11
Tadhg LESLIE
Tadhg LESLIE #11
Male Y07
4
3.200
00:30:10.90
00:30:10.90
4 laps
21
(73)
Y07
21
00:27:05.08
Male
73
Falcon
176
00:02:09.75
00:10:07.97
00:07:32.72
Lapathon
144
940
Jack EMMERT
Jack EMMERT #940
Male Y07
4
3.200
00:30:11.87
00:30:11.87
4 laps
22
(74)
Y07
22
00:27:06.05
Male
74
Osprey
169
00:02:06.08
00:10:08.53
00:07:32.96
Lapathon
145
43
Rivka NAPITUPULU
Rivka NAPITUPULU #43
Female Y07
4
3.200
00:30:12.12
00:30:12.12
4 laps
41
(71)
Y07
41
00:28:54.41
Female
71
Falcon
177
00:02:08.76
00:09:42.16
00:07:33.03
Lapathon
146
984
Joanna SUSANTO
Joanna SUSANTO #984
Female Y07
4
3.200
00:30:12.73
00:30:12.73
4 laps
42
(72)
Y07
42
00:28:55.02
Female
72
Osprey
170
00:02:12.33
00:09:38.60
00:07:33.18
Lapathon
147
654
Beatrice LEONARDI
Beatrice LEONARDI #654
Female Y07
4
3.200
00:30:14.72
00:30:14.72
4 laps
43
(73)
Y07
43
00:28:57.01
Female
73
Kestrel
183
00:02:12.42
00:09:38.50
00:07:33.68
Lapathon
148
1052
Katherine FLINT
Katherine FLINT #1052
Female Y09
4
3.200
00:30:14.99
00:30:14.99
4 laps
9
(74)
Y09
9
00:19:58.70
Female
74
Osprey
171
00:05:24.92
00:08:30.84
00:07:33.74
Lapathon
149
1225
Janelle JUBLEE
Janelle JUBLEE #1225
Female Y12
4
3.200
00:30:18.03
00:30:18.03
4 laps
14
(75)
Y12
14
00:30:06.66
Female
75
Osprey
174
00:00:15.63
00:10:38.16
00:07:34.50
Lapathon
150
1240
Sharon SUSETYA
Sharon SUSETYA #1240
Female Y12
4
3.200
00:30:18.23
00:30:18.23
4 laps
15
(76)
Y12
15
00:30:06.87
Female
76
Osprey
175
00:00:15.97
00:10:38.11
00:07:34.55
Lapathon
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 3 of 17 (805 items)
© 2023