MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon
28 Jan 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Results are Provisional
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (125 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
CorpSchoolName
Points
Points 2
Dist
Pace
Start
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
102
842
Jasmin Roder
Jasmin Roder #842
Female 12-13
00:26:31.91
00:26:31.91
19
(36)
12-13
19
00:09:10.93
Female
36
Singapore American School
10
10
2.85
9:18 min/km
09:56:22.48
00:06:35.90
26:23 min/km
72/113
11/22
25/41
00:01:32.79
99/113
18/22
34/41
00:18:23.21
7:21 min/km
103/113
19/22
36/41
95
833
Malika Raab
Malika Raab #833
Female 12-13
00:24:47.53
00:24:47.53
17
(32)
12-13
17
00:07:26.54
Female
32
10
10
2.85
8:41 min/km
09:55:51.37
00:06:37.93
26:31 min/km
73/113
12/22
26/41
00:01:36.40
100/113
19/22
35/41
00:16:33.19
6:37 min/km
96/113
17/22
32/41
66
907
Harry MCGUCKIAN
Harry MCGUCKIAN #907
Male 12-13
00:20:48.60
00:20:48.60
28
(47)
12-13
28
00:06:52.48
Male
47
Dulwich College Singapore
10
10
2.85
7:18 min/km
10:01:16.06
00:06:23.90
25:35 min/km
67/113
26/46
45/72
00:01:37.02
101/113
44/46
66/72
00:12:47.67
5:07 min/km
62/113
27/46
46/72
76
795
Harvey Bocquet
Harvey Bocquet #795
Male 14-15
00:21:58.23
00:21:58.23
22
(51)
14-15
22
00:07:45.42
Male
51
10
10
2.85
7:42 min/km
09:51:16.22
00:06:09.95
24:39 min/km
61/113
18/26
39/72
00:01:37.50
102/113
23/26
67/72
00:14:10.78
5:40 min/km
76/113
22/26
54/72
86
777
Julien Vancoppenolle
Julien Vancoppenolle #777
Male 14-15
00:23:18.69
00:23:18.69
24
(58)
14-15
24
00:09:05.88
Male
58
St Patrick School
10
10
2.85
8:10 min/km
09:51:14.97
00:06:34.55
26:18 min/km
71/113
20/26
47/72
00:01:37.57
103/113
24/26
68/72
00:15:06.57
6:02 min/km
88/113
24/26
61/72
98
813
Lily Ashida
Lily Ashida #813
Female 14-15
00:25:33.62
00:25:33.62
16
(33)
14-15
16
00:10:10.06
Female
33
10
10
2.85
8:58 min/km
09:56:19.22
00:05:50.98
23:23 min/km
51/113
11/19
18/41
00:01:39.01
104/113
17/19
36/41
00:18:03.62
7:13 min/km
102/113
17/19
35/41
94
831
Layla Pierce
Layla Pierce #831
Female 12-13
00:24:42.32
00:24:42.32
16
(31)
12-13
16
00:07:21.33
Female
31
10
10
2.85
8:40 min/km
09:55:52.39
00:06:26.21
25:44 min/km
68/113
9/22
23/41
00:01:46.70
105/113
20/22
37/41
00:16:29.40
6:35 min/km
95/113
16/22
31/41
83
801
Kristlyn Faith Tan
Kristlyn Faith Tan #801
Female 14-15
00:22:31.64
00:22:31.64
14
(27)
14-15
14
00:07:08.08
Female
27
10
10
2.85
7:54 min/km
09:56:30.91
00:06:55.79
27:43 min/km
84/113
17/19
31/41
00:01:47.51
106/113
18/19
38/41
00:13:48.33
5:31 min/km
74/113
11/19
22/41
61
979
Patrick MCGUCKIAN
Patrick MCGUCKIAN #979
Male 14-15
00:20:13.73
00:20:13.73
19
(45)
14-15
19
00:06:00.93
Male
45
Dulwich College Singapore
10
10
2.85
7:05 min/km
09:50:55.44
00:05:52.24
23:28 min/km
53/113
15/26
34/72
00:01:48.48
107/113
25/26
69/72
00:12:33.00
5:01 min/km
58/113
17/26
43/72
106
874
Samar Dhanvijay
Samar Dhanvijay #874
Male 12-13
00:30:22.95
00:30:22.95
44
(69)
12-13
44
00:16:26.83
Male
69
10
10
2.85
10:39 min/km
10:01:47.72
00:16:28.85
5:55 min/km
112/113
46/46
72/72
00:01:54.67
108/113
45/46
70/72
00:11:59.42
4:47 min/km
50/113
24/46
39/72
99
798
Alice Beech
Alice Beech #798
Female 14-15
00:25:46.19
00:25:46.19
17
(34)
14-15
17
00:10:22.63
Female
34
Dulwich College Singapore
10
10
2.85
9:02 min/km
09:56:24.38
00:06:54.33
27:37 min/km
83/113
16/19
30/41
00:01:55.01
109/113
19/19
39/41
00:16:56.85
6:46 min/km
98/113
16/19
33/41
84
825
Amelia Wyeth
Amelia Wyeth #825
Female 12-13
00:22:43.92
00:22:43.92
14
(28)
12-13
14
00:05:22.94
Female
28
North London Collegiate
10
10
2.85
7:58 min/km
00:07:22.10
29:28 min/km
92/113
17/22
34/41
00:02:12.13
110/113
21/22
40/41
00:13:09.69
5:15 min/km
65/113
8/22
17/41
868
Luis Dede
Luis Dede #868
Male 12-13
DNF
DNF
12-13
Male
0
0
2.85
10:00:58.10
00:09:29.32
37:57 min/km
00:02:39.68
00:00:22.78
0:09 min/km
59
899
Jim Redmond
Jim Redmond #899
Male 12-13
00:20:10.12
00:20:10.12
26
(43)
12-13
26
00:06:14.00
Male
43
Anza
10
10
2.85
7:04 min/km
10:01:48.21
00:05:08.52
20:34 min/km
19/113
7/46
16/72
00:02:49.72
111/113
46/46
71/72
00:12:11.87
4:52 min/km
54/113
26/46
41/72
111
786
Asher Tiang
Asher Tiang #786
Male 14-15
00:32:16.23
00:32:16.23
26
(71)
14-15
26
00:18:03.43
Male
71
10
10
2.85
11:19 min/km
09:51:04.97
00:07:12.53
28:50 min/km
87/113
25/26
56/72
00:03:52.71
112/113
26/26
72/72
00:21:10.99
8:28 min/km
107/113
26/26
70/72
791
Nevin Pal Singh Randhawa
Nevin Pal Singh Randhawa #791
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
Tribal Triathlon Singapore
0
0
2.85
778
Kieran Dewan
Kieran Dewan #778
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
0
0
2.85
776
Finn Gutkin
Finn Gutkin #776
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
Australian International School
0
0
2.85
823
Alexandra Jade Hartvigsen
Alexandra Jade Hartvigsen #823
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
0
0
2.85
815
Nica Eapen
Nica Eapen #815
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
UWCSEA Dover
0
0
2.85
113
837
Tanya Chainani
Tanya Chainani #837
Female 12-13
00:33:45.78
00:33:45.78
22
(41)
12-13
22
00:16:24.79
Female
41
St Joseph Institution International
10
10
2.85
11:50 min/km
00:33:45.78
13:30 min/km
849
Martha Wainwright
Martha Wainwright #849
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
0
0
2.85
897
Zubin Khanna
Zubin Khanna #897
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
0
0
2.85
879
Benjamin Lester
Benjamin Lester #879
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
0
0
2.85
891
Rafe Forbes
Rafe Forbes #891
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
UWCSEA Dover
0
0
2.85
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (125 items)
© 2023