MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon
28 Jan 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Results are Provisional
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (125 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
CorpSchoolName
Points
Points 2
Dist
Pace
Start
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
69
796
Jayden Chow
Jayden Chow #796
Male 14-15
00:21:28.23
00:21:28.23
20
(48)
14-15
20
00:07:15.43
Male
48
10
10
2.85
7:32 min/km
09:51:11.95
00:07:45.16
31:00 min/km
101/113
26/26
63/72
00:00:57.05
50/113
10/26
29/72
00:12:46.02
5:06 min/km
61/113
19/26
45/72
100
890
Pranav Bakshi
Pranav Bakshi #890
Male 12-13
00:26:09.26
00:26:09.26
41
(66)
12-13
41
00:12:13.14
Male
66
10
10
2.85
9:10 min/km
10:01:36.19
00:07:50.35
31:21 min/km
102/113
38/46
64/72
00:01:08.40
76/113
32/46
49/72
00:17:10.51
6:52 min/km
99/113
42/46
66/72
87
829
Gracie Anru Xie
Gracie Anru Xie #829
Female 12-13
00:23:43.36
00:23:43.36
15
(29)
12-13
15
00:06:22.37
Female
29
International French School
10
10
2.85
8:19 min/km
09:55:59.93
00:07:53.02
31:32 min/km
103/113
21/22
39/41
00:01:07.51
71/113
12/22
26/41
00:14:42.82
5:53 min/km
85/113
15/22
27/41
90
872
Robin Peltier
Robin Peltier #872
Male 12-13
00:23:54.93
00:23:54.93
37
(61)
12-13
37
00:09:58.81
Male
61
10
10
2.85
8:23 min/km
10:01:19.30
00:07:53.65
31:34 min/km
104/113
39/46
65/72
00:01:22.39
91/113
38/46
59/72
00:14:38.88
5:51 min/km
83/113
34/46
57/72
81
864
Harrison Small
Harrison Small #864
Male 12-13
00:22:19.88
00:22:19.88
33
(55)
12-13
33
00:08:23.76
Male
55
UWCSEA Dover
10
10
2.85
7:50 min/km
10:01:40.68
00:07:59.21
31:56 min/km
105/113
40/46
66/72
00:01:26.41
96/113
41/46
63/72
00:12:54.26
5:09 min/km
64/113
29/46
48/72
88
902
Vincent August Rasmussen
Vincent August Rasmussen #902
Male 12-13
00:23:46.67
00:23:46.67
35
(59)
12-13
35
00:09:50.55
Male
59
Fishlike Singapore
10
10
2.85
8:20 min/km
10:01:26.83
00:08:03.01
32:12 min/km
106/113
41/46
67/72
00:00:56.34
47/113
18/46
27/72
00:14:47.31
5:54 min/km
86/113
36/46
59/72
93
870
Mitchell Mak
Mitchell Mak #870
Male 12-13
00:24:32.10
00:24:32.10
38
(63)
12-13
38
00:10:35.98
Male
63
Chatsworth
10
10
2.85
8:36 min/km
10:01:28.04
00:08:09.38
32:37 min/km
107/113
42/46
68/72
00:01:08.10
74/113
30/46
47/72
00:15:14.61
6:05 min/km
89/113
38/46
62/72
112
858
Alexander Zullikhan
Alexander Zullikhan #858
Male 12-13
00:32:53.28
00:32:53.28
46
(72)
12-13
46
00:18:57.16
Male
72
Fishlike Singapore
10
10
2.85
11:32 min/km
10:00:59.95
00:08:11.43
32:45 min/km
108/113
43/46
69/72
00:01:22.54
92/113
39/46
60/72
00:23:19.31
9:19 min/km
112/113
46/46
72/72
97
860
Arthur De Mezerac
Arthur De Mezerac #860
Male 12-13
00:24:51.60
00:24:51.60
40
(65)
12-13
40
00:10:55.48
Male
65
International French School
10
10
2.85
8:43 min/km
10:01:31.12
00:08:43.83
34:55 min/km
109/113
44/46
70/72
00:01:10.51
80/113
36/46
53/72
00:14:57.25
5:58 min/km
87/113
37/46
60/72
96
878
Andrew Ungerman
Andrew Ungerman #878
Male 12-13
00:24:49.84
00:24:49.84
39
(64)
12-13
39
00:10:53.72
Male
64
Dulwich College Singapore
10
10
2.85
8:42 min/km
10:01:17.22
00:09:08.15
36:32 min/km
110/113
45/46
71/72
00:01:00.29
54/113
22/46
33/72
00:14:41.40
5:52 min/km
84/113
35/46
58/72
107
810
Capucine Laude
Capucine Laude #810
Female 14-15
00:30:31.35
00:30:31.35
19
(38)
14-15
19
00:15:07.79
Female
38
International French School
10
10
2.85
10:42 min/km
09:56:37.61
00:10:23.59
41:34 min/km
111/113
19/19
40/41
00:01:17.02
87/113
15/19
31/41
00:18:50.73
7:32 min/km
104/113
18/19
37/41
106
874
Samar Dhanvijay
Samar Dhanvijay #874
Male 12-13
00:30:22.95
00:30:22.95
44
(69)
12-13
44
00:16:26.83
Male
69
10
10
2.85
10:39 min/km
10:01:47.72
00:16:28.85
5:55 min/km
112/113
46/46
72/72
00:01:54.67
108/113
45/46
70/72
00:11:59.42
4:47 min/km
50/113
24/46
39/72
879
Benjamin Lester
Benjamin Lester #879
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
0
0
2.85
868
Luis Dede
Luis Dede #868
Male 12-13
DNF
DNF
12-13
Male
0
0
2.85
10:00:58.10
00:09:29.32
37:57 min/km
00:02:39.68
00:00:22.78
0:09 min/km
897
Zubin Khanna
Zubin Khanna #897
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
0
0
2.85
891
Rafe Forbes
Rafe Forbes #891
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
UWCSEA Dover
0
0
2.85
791
Nevin Pal Singh Randhawa
Nevin Pal Singh Randhawa #791
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
Tribal Triathlon Singapore
0
0
2.85
778
Kieran Dewan
Kieran Dewan #778
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
0
0
2.85
776
Finn Gutkin
Finn Gutkin #776
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
Australian International School
0
0
2.85
863
Elijah Van Der Water
Elijah Van Der Water #863
Male 12-13
DNF
DNF
12-13
Male
Dover Court International School
0
0
2.85
10:37:20.63
00:04:51.60
19:26 min/km
00:00:40.28
00:07:35.97
3:02 min/km
849
Martha Wainwright
Martha Wainwright #849
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
0
0
2.85
113
837
Tanya Chainani
Tanya Chainani #837
Female 12-13
00:33:45.78
00:33:45.78
22
(41)
12-13
22
00:16:24.79
Female
41
St Joseph Institution International
10
10
2.85
11:50 min/km
00:33:45.78
13:30 min/km
832
Lily Van Der Water
Lily Van Der Water #832
Female 12-13
DNF
DNF
12-13
Female
Dover Court International School
0
0
2.85
10:41:29.47
00:05:34.67
22:18 min/km
00:00:47.39
00:09:30.56
3:48 min/km
823
Alexandra Jade Hartvigsen
Alexandra Jade Hartvigsen #823
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
0
0
2.85
815
Nica Eapen
Nica Eapen #815
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
UWCSEA Dover
0
0
2.85
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (125 items)
© 2023