Rottnest Running Festival
12 Jun 2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
RunFun Travel Marathon
Brooks Half Marathon
WAMC 10km Run
SeaLink 5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
Page 3 of 8 (385 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Pace
Start
Finish
Pace
10156
Louis BEATTIE
Louis BEATTIE #10156
Male Under 16
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 16
Male
min/km
10193
Andrew HENDERSON
Andrew HENDERSON #10193
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
35-39
Male
min/km
10199
Pete MATTISKE
Pete MATTISKE #10199
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-54
Male
min/km
10196
Ken ANDERSON
Ken ANDERSON #10196
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Male
min/km
10207
Mitchell PAYNE
Mitchell PAYNE #10207
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Male
min/km
10248
Andrew SPENCER
Andrew SPENCER #10248
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
55-59
Male
min/km
10249
Bruce MCGEORGE
Bruce MCGEORGE #10249
Male 65-69
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
65-69
Male
min/km
10262
Blake CALLINAN
Blake CALLINAN #10262
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Male
min/km
10233
Christian BIEN
Christian BIEN #10233
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-24
Male
min/km
10236
Joseph WOODS
Joseph WOODS #10236
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-24
Male
min/km
10237
Henry CULLEN
Henry CULLEN #10237
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-24
Male
min/km
10215
Luke VAUGHAN
Luke VAUGHAN #10215
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
35-39
Male
min/km
10212
Jimmy PULL
Jimmy PULL #10212
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-44
Male
min/km
10221
Timothy STEWART
Timothy STEWART #10221
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
35-39
Male
min/km
10219
Cathal FINNERTY
Cathal FINNERTY #10219
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
35-39
Male
min/km
10087
Dan PURVIS
Dan PURVIS #10087
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Male
min/km
10097
Joshua GOYDER
Joshua GOYDER #10097
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Male
min/km
10082
Johannes LOK
Johannes LOK #10082
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Male
min/km
10076
Ryan MCSHERRY
Ryan MCSHERRY #10076
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
35-39
Male
min/km
10116
Mark SAWLE
Mark SAWLE #10116
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
55-59
Male
min/km
10108
Ciaran BOYLE
Ciaran BOYLE #10108
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Male
min/km
10135
Jehb O'DONOHUE
Jehb O'DONOHUE #10135
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-24
Male
min/km
10127
Harry DONNELLY
Harry DONNELLY #10127
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-24
Male
min/km
5154
Steeve M
Steeve M #5154
Male 25-29
Not Started
Not Started
(Not Started)
Not Started
25-29
Male
min/km
10005
Robert SIMPSON
Robert SIMPSON #10005
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-44
Male
min/km
10053
Steve KANTOR
Steve KANTOR #10053
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-24
Male
min/km
10054
Jean-Pierre SCHROEDER
Jean-Pierre SCHROEDER #10054
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
45-49
Male
min/km
10380
Jeremy SAVAGE
Jeremy SAVAGE #10380
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
45-49
Male
min/km
10288
Mitch HAVERCROFT
Mitch HAVERCROFT #10288
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-24
Male
min/km
10312
Chad BOTHA
Chad BOTHA #10312
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
45-49
Male
min/km
10359
Jared APLIN
Jared APLIN #10359
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-24
Male
min/km
4
4
10307
Debbie DONALD
Debbie DONALD #10307
Female 35-39
00:36:46
00:36:46
(00:36:44)
1
(1)
00:36:44
35-39
1
1
Female
1
1
3:40 min/km
10:30:03
11:06:46
3:40 min/km
8
8
10124
Alicia COLES
Alicia COLES #10124
Female Under 16
00:40:17
00:40:17
(00:40:15)
1
(2)
00:40:15
Under 16
1
1
Female
2
2
4:01 min/km
10:30:03
11:10:17
4:01 min/km
10
10
10309
Katya ANDERSON
Katya ANDERSON #10309
Female 30-34
00:42:35
00:42:35
(00:42:32)
1
(3)
00:42:32
30-34
1
1
Female
3
3
4:15 min/km
10:30:04
11:12:35
4:15 min/km
13
14
10017
Amelia CROSSING
Amelia CROSSING #10017
Female 20-24
00:43:46
00:43:46
(00:43:44)
1
(4)
00:43:44
20-24
1
1
Female
4
4
4:22 min/km
10:30:03
11:13:46
4:22 min/km
18
18
10172
Ona CONGDON
Ona CONGDON #10172
Female 25-29
00:45:09
00:45:09
(00:45:00)
1
(5)
00:45:00
25-29
1
1
Female
5
5
4:30 min/km
10:30:09
11:15:09
4:30 min/km
19
21
10333
Kim LEIPER
Kim LEIPER #10333
Female 25-29
00:45:51
00:45:51
(00:45:46)
2
(6)
00:45:46
25-29
2
2
00:00:42
Female
6
6
4:34 min/km
10:30:05
11:15:51
4:35 min/km
28
28
10313
Sophie FIDOE
Sophie FIDOE #10313
Female 20-24
00:47:24
00:47:24
(00:47:19)
2
(7)
00:47:19
20-24
2
2
00:03:38
Female
7
7
4:43 min/km
10:30:05
11:17:24
4:44 min/km
30
30
10316
Lindy EVANS
Lindy EVANS #10316
Female 40-44
00:47:44
00:47:44
(00:47:40)
1
(8)
00:47:40
40-44
1
1
Female
8
8
4:46 min/km
10:30:05
11:17:44
4:46 min/km
31
33
10045
Rachael EDWARDS
Rachael EDWARDS #10045
Female 20-24
00:48:01
00:48:01
(00:47:55)
3
(9)
00:47:55
20-24
3
3
00:04:15
Female
9
9
4:47 min/km
10:30:06
11:18:01
4:48 min/km
34
34
10264
Emily ZABORSKI
Emily ZABORSKI #10264
Female 30-34
00:48:09
00:48:09
(00:47:57)
2
(10)
00:47:57
30-34
2
2
00:05:34
Female
10
10
4:47 min/km
10:30:12
11:18:09
4:48 min/km
35
35
10191
Laura EDMUNDS
Laura EDMUNDS #10191
Female 25-29
00:48:26
00:48:26
(00:48:07)
3
(11)
00:48:07
25-29
3
3
00:03:17
Female
11
11
4:48 min/km
10:30:20
11:18:26
4:50 min/km
40
41
10246
Jaime LOVELL
Jaime LOVELL #10246
Female 35-39
00:49:21
00:49:21
(00:49:17)
2
(12)
00:49:17
35-39
2
2
00:12:35
Female
12
12
4:55 min/km
10:30:04
11:19:21
4:56 min/km
44
44
10006
Abbey HENDERSON
Abbey HENDERSON #10006
Female 20-24
00:50:21
00:50:21
(00:50:10)
4
(13)
00:50:10
20-24
4
4
00:06:35
Female
13
13
5:01 min/km
10:30:12
11:20:21
5:02 min/km
45
46
10046
Crystal EDWARDS
Crystal EDWARDS #10046
Female 16-19
00:50:25
00:50:25
(00:50:19)
1
(14)
00:50:19
16-19
1
1
Female
14
14
5:01 min/km
10:30:06
11:20:25
5:02 min/km
46
48
10284
Cathy PATTERSON
Cathy PATTERSON #10284
Female 40-44
00:50:43
00:50:43
(00:50:38)
2
(15)
00:50:38
40-44
2
2
00:02:59
Female
15
15
5:03 min/km
10:30:05
11:20:43
5:04 min/km
47
49
10194
Kaylin HOOPER
Kaylin HOOPER #10194
Female 25-29
00:51:00
00:51:00
(00:50:40)
4
(16)
00:50:40
25-29
4
4
00:05:51
Female
16
16
5:04 min/km
10:30:21
11:21:00
5:05 min/km
51
55
10009
Isabel KOHLMANN NAVA
Isabel KOHLMANN NAVA #10009
Female 20-24
00:51:33
00:51:33
(00:51:30)
5
(17)
00:51:30
20-24
5
7
00:07:47
Female
17
19
5:08 min/km
10:30:03
11:21:33
5:09 min/km
52
52
10012
Sophie CARRIGG
Sophie CARRIGG #10012
Female 20-24
00:51:33
00:51:33
(00:51:20)
6
(18)
00:51:20
20-24
6
5
00:07:47
Female
18
17
5:08 min/km
10:30:14
11:21:33
5:09 min/km
53
53
10013
Jacinta ARNOTT
Jacinta ARNOTT #10013
Female 20-24
00:51:34
00:51:34
(00:51:21)
7
(19)
00:51:21
20-24
7
6
00:07:48
Female
19
18
5:08 min/km
10:30:14
11:21:34
5:09 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
Page 3 of 8 (385 items)
© 2023