Rottnest Running Festival
12 Jun 2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
RunFun Travel Marathon
Brooks Half Marathon
WAMC 10km Run
SeaLink 5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
Page 3 of 8 (385 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Pace
Start
Finish
Pace
171
169
10130
Eleanor BREWER
Eleanor BREWER #10130
Female 40-44
01:03:47
01:03:47
(01:03:02)
12
(97)
01:03:02
40-44
12
11
00:16:03
Female
97
94
6:18 min/km
10:30:45
11:33:47
6:22 min/km
172
174
10390
Janina RITSCHEL
Janina RITSCHEL #10390
Female 40-44
01:03:48
01:03:48
(01:03:23)
13
(98)
01:03:23
40-44
13
13
00:16:04
Female
98
98
6:20 min/km
10:30:25
11:33:48
6:22 min/km
170
166
10104
Alicia D'ELIA
Alicia D'ELIA #10104
Female 30-34
01:03:37
01:03:37
(01:02:44)
17
(96)
01:02:44
30-34
17
16
00:21:02
Female
96
91
6:16 min/km
10:30:53
11:33:37
6:21 min/km
169
172
10167
Laura WATSON
Laura WATSON #10167
Female 25-29
01:03:28
01:03:28
(01:03:05)
19
(95)
01:03:05
25-29
19
19
00:18:19
Female
95
97
6:18 min/km
10:30:24
11:33:28
6:20 min/km
167
167
10067
Alison MURRAY
Alison MURRAY #10067
Female 30-34
01:03:12
01:03:12
(01:02:50)
16
(93)
01:02:50
30-34
16
17
00:20:37
Female
93
92
6:17 min/km
10:30:23
11:33:12
6:19 min/km
168
168
10356
Bianca BOCK
Bianca BOCK #10356
Female 20-24
01:03:19
01:03:19
(01:02:50)
17
(94)
01:02:50
20-24
17
17
00:19:33
Female
94
93
6:17 min/km
10:30:30
11:33:19
6:19 min/km
165
170
10117
Holly LUDEMAN
Holly LUDEMAN #10117
Female 40-44
01:03:09
01:03:09
(01:03:03)
11
(91)
01:03:03
40-44
11
12
00:15:25
Female
91
95
6:18 min/km
10:30:07
11:33:09
6:18 min/km
164
165
10007
Kat LOZYK
Kat LOZYK #10007
Female 35-39
01:03:05
01:03:05
(01:02:38)
12
(90)
01:02:38
35-39
12
12
00:26:19
Female
90
90
6:15 min/km
10:30:28
11:33:05
6:18 min/km
166
171
10171
Emma SCHMITT
Emma SCHMITT #10171
Female Under 16
01:03:10
01:03:10
(01:03:04)
4
(92)
01:03:04
Under 16
4
4
00:22:53
Female
92
96
6:18 min/km
10:30:06
11:33:10
6:18 min/km
163
163
10238
Cheryl-Lyn DE VASCONCELLOS
Cheryl-Lyn DE VASCONCELLOS #10238
Female 45-49
01:03:03
01:03:03
(01:02:32)
7
(89)
01:02:32
45-49
7
7
00:08:05
Female
89
88
6:15 min/km
10:30:31
11:33:03
6:18 min/km
160
164
10282
Brooke FRANDSEN
Brooke FRANDSEN #10282
Female 20-24
01:02:46
01:02:46
(01:02:35)
16
(86)
01:02:35
20-24
16
16
00:19:00
Female
86
89
6:15 min/km
10:30:12
11:32:46
6:16 min/km
159
160
10169
Rowan BAILEY
Rowan BAILEY #10169
Male Under 16
01:02:45
01:02:45
(01:02:22)
2
(74)
01:02:22
Under 16
2
2
00:13:04
Male
74
75
6:14 min/km
10:30:23
11:32:45
6:16 min/km
162
159
10157
Laura DUNNE
Laura DUNNE #10157
Female 50-54
01:02:47
01:02:47
(01:02:16)
5
(88)
01:02:16
50-54
5
5
00:06:28
Female
88
85
6:13 min/km
10:30:31
11:32:47
6:16 min/km
161
162
10034
Lydia HAGE
Lydia HAGE #10034
Female 25-29
01:02:47
01:02:47
(01:02:31)
18
(87)
01:02:31
25-29
18
18
00:17:38
Female
87
87
6:15 min/km
10:30:16
11:32:47
6:16 min/km
158
161
10123
Bronwyn CAMPBELL
Bronwyn CAMPBELL #10123
Female 45-49
01:02:35
01:02:35
(01:02:23)
6
(85)
01:02:23
45-49
6
6
00:07:37
Female
85
86
6:14 min/km
10:30:12
11:32:35
6:15 min/km
157
158
10103
John BLOTT
John BLOTT #10103
Male 60-64
01:02:23
01:02:23
(01:02:05)
1
(73)
01:02:05
60-64
1
1
Male
73
74
6:12 min/km
10:30:19
11:32:23
6:14 min/km
156
157
10105
Chelsea BRINDLEY
Chelsea BRINDLEY #10105
Female 20-24
01:02:18
01:02:18
(01:01:51)
15
(84)
01:01:51
20-24
15
15
00:18:32
Female
84
84
6:11 min/km
10:30:28
11:32:18
6:13 min/km
155
155
10110
Alannah TYNAN-HISLOP
Alannah TYNAN-HISLOP #10110
Female 20-24
01:02:12
01:02:12
(01:01:43)
14
(83)
01:01:43
20-24
14
14
00:18:26
Female
83
82
6:10 min/km
10:30:29
11:32:12
6:13 min/km
154
152
10274
Kelsey MEYER
Kelsey MEYER #10274
Female 30-34
01:02:11
01:02:11
(01:01:30)
15
(82)
01:01:30
30-34
15
14
00:19:36
Female
82
80
6:09 min/km
10:30:42
11:32:11
6:13 min/km
153
151
10205
Josephine MACRI
Josephine MACRI #10205
Female 25-29
01:02:10
01:02:10
(01:01:21)
17
(81)
01:01:21
25-29
17
17
00:17:01
Female
81
79
6:08 min/km
10:30:49
11:32:10
6:12 min/km
152
154
10188
Eiji TAOKA
Eiji TAOKA #10188
Male 50-54
01:02:07
01:02:07
(01:01:42)
9
(72)
01:01:42
50-54
9
9
00:14:48
Male
72
73
6:10 min/km
10:30:25
11:32:07
6:12 min/km
151
156
10173
Catherine SNEDEKER
Catherine SNEDEKER #10173
Female 35-39
01:02:00
01:02:00
(01:01:46)
11
(80)
01:01:46
35-39
11
11
00:25:14
Female
80
83
6:10 min/km
10:30:14
11:32:00
6:11 min/km
150
153
10064
Alanna O'BRIEN
Alanna O'BRIEN #10064
Female 30-34
01:01:49
01:01:49
(01:01:39)
14
(79)
01:01:39
30-34
14
15
00:19:14
Female
79
81
6:09 min/km
10:30:11
11:31:49
6:10 min/km
148
149
10002
Alycia DIGGLE
Alycia DIGGLE #10002
Female 25-29
01:01:27
01:01:27
(01:00:55)
16
(77)
01:00:55
25-29
16
16
00:16:18
Female
77
77
6:05 min/km
10:30:32
11:31:27
6:08 min/km
149
150
10158
Megg COLLINS
Megg COLLINS #10158
Female 20-24
01:01:29
01:01:29
(01:00:57)
13
(78)
01:00:57
20-24
13
13
00:17:43
Female
78
78
6:05 min/km
10:30:32
11:31:29
6:08 min/km
147
148
10392
Jo KIELEZEWSKA
Jo KIELEZEWSKA #10392
Female 35-39
01:01:17
01:01:17
(01:00:47)
10
(76)
01:00:47
35-39
10
10
00:24:31
Female
76
76
6:04 min/km
10:30:31
11:31:17
6:07 min/km
146
147
21105
Caydee MATTHEWS
Caydee MATTHEWS #21105
Female 40-44
01:01:06
01:01:06
(01:00:43)
10
(75)
01:00:43
40-44
10
10
00:13:22
Female
75
75
6:04 min/km
10:30:24
11:31:06
6:06 min/km
145
145
10021
Jana DOUBALOVA
Jana DOUBALOVA #10021
Female 40-44
01:01:03
01:01:03
(01:00:24)
9
(74)
01:00:24
40-44
9
9
00:13:19
Female
74
73
6:02 min/km
10:30:40
11:31:03
6:06 min/km
144
146
10056
Jemma DART
Jemma DART #10056
Female 25-29
01:00:48
01:00:48
(01:00:27)
15
(73)
01:00:27
25-29
15
15
00:15:39
Female
73
74
6:02 min/km
10:30:21
11:30:48
6:04 min/km
143
143
10187
Natalie WEAVER
Natalie WEAVER #10187
Female 35-39
01:00:34
01:00:34
(01:00:09)
9
(72)
01:00:09
35-39
9
9
00:23:48
Female
72
72
6:00 min/km
10:30:25
11:30:34
6:03 min/km
142
144
10375
Samy FRANCIS
Samy FRANCIS #10375
Male 35-39
01:00:33
01:00:33
(01:00:09)
6
(71)
01:00:09
35-39
6
7
00:19:42
Male
71
72
6:00 min/km
10:30:25
11:30:33
6:03 min/km
141
142
10079
Natalie O'MALLEY
Natalie O'MALLEY #10079
Female 40-44
01:00:21
01:00:21
(00:59:54)
8
(71)
00:59:54
40-44
8
8
00:12:37
Female
71
71
5:59 min/km
10:30:28
11:30:21
6:02 min/km
140
139
10014
Katie ADRIGAN-HONDROS
Katie ADRIGAN-HONDROS #10014
Female 45-49
01:00:03
01:00:03
(00:59:30)
5
(70)
00:59:30
45-49
5
5
00:05:05
Female
70
68
5:56 min/km
10:30:34
11:30:03
6:00 min/km
139
141
10198
Sarah SUMMERS
Sarah SUMMERS #10198
Female 25-29
00:59:55
00:59:55
(00:59:43)
14
(69)
00:59:43
25-29
14
14
00:14:46
Female
69
70
5:58 min/km
10:30:13
11:29:55
5:59 min/km
138
138
10052
Holly KIRK
Holly KIRK #10052
Female 35-39
00:59:49
00:59:49
(00:59:18)
8
(68)
00:59:18
35-39
8
8
00:23:03
Female
68
67
5:55 min/km
10:30:31
11:29:49
5:58 min/km
132
133
10100
Kevin LEWIS
Kevin LEWIS #10100
Male 50-54
00:59:35
00:59:35
(00:58:57)
7
(69)
00:58:57
50-54
7
7
00:12:16
Male
69
70
5:53 min/km
10:30:38
11:29:35
5:57 min/km
133
134
10204
Mike ENSLIN
Mike ENSLIN #10204
Male 50-54
00:59:35
00:59:35
(00:58:57)
8
(70)
00:58:57
50-54
8
8
00:12:16
Male
70
71
5:53 min/km
10:30:38
11:29:35
5:57 min/km
136
136
10163
Rebecca THOMSON
Rebecca THOMSON #10163
Female 30-34
00:59:38
00:59:38
(00:59:04)
13
(66)
00:59:04
30-34
13
13
00:17:03
Female
66
65
5:54 min/km
10:30:34
11:29:38
5:57 min/km
137
140
10270
Susan EDGAR
Susan EDGAR #10270
Female 50-54
00:59:39
00:59:39
(00:59:31)
4
(67)
00:59:31
50-54
4
4
00:03:20
Female
67
69
5:57 min/km
10:30:08
11:29:39
5:57 min/km
134
135
10216
Isabel COWAN
Isabel COWAN #10216
Female 30-34
00:59:36
00:59:36
(00:59:02)
12
(64)
00:59:02
30-34
12
12
00:17:01
Female
64
64
5:54 min/km
10:30:34
11:29:36
5:57 min/km
135
137
10295
Samantha STRAWHORN
Samantha STRAWHORN #10295
Female 25-29
00:59:37
00:59:37
(00:59:11)
13
(65)
00:59:11
25-29
13
13
00:14:28
Female
65
66
5:55 min/km
10:30:26
11:29:37
5:57 min/km
130
132
10197
Nicole MOUTON
Nicole MOUTON #10197
Female 45-49
00:59:11
00:59:11
(00:58:42)
4
(62)
00:58:42
45-49
4
4
00:04:13
Female
62
63
5:52 min/km
10:30:30
11:29:11
5:55 min/km
131
129
10129
Isobel SCOTT
Isobel SCOTT #10129
Female 20-24
00:59:12
00:59:12
(00:58:37)
12
(63)
00:58:37
20-24
12
12
00:15:26
Female
63
60
5:51 min/km
10:30:36
11:29:12
5:55 min/km
128
131
10090
Hayley BURGESS
Hayley BURGESS #10090
Female 30-34
00:59:11
00:59:11
(00:58:39)
10
(60)
00:58:39
30-34
10
11
00:16:36
Female
60
62
5:51 min/km
10:30:33
11:29:11
5:55 min/km
129
130
10091
Emily MAYNE
Emily MAYNE #10091
Female 30-34
00:59:11
00:59:11
(00:58:38)
11
(61)
00:58:38
30-34
11
10
00:16:36
Female
61
61
5:51 min/km
10:30:34
11:29:11
5:55 min/km
127
128
10339
Aoife LAMB
Aoife LAMB #10339
Female 30-34
00:58:44
00:58:44
(00:58:14)
9
(59)
00:58:14
30-34
9
9
00:16:09
Female
59
59
5:49 min/km
10:30:30
11:28:44
5:52 min/km
126
120
10416
Paul KNIGHT
Paul KNIGHT #10416
Male 40-44
00:58:38
00:58:38
(00:57:45)
8
(68)
00:57:45
40-44
8
8
00:21:24
Male
68
66
5:46 min/km
10:30:54
11:28:38
5:51 min/km
125
126
10107
Stuart LOVE
Stuart LOVE #10107
Male 50-54
00:58:34
00:58:34
(00:58:10)
6
(67)
00:58:10
50-54
6
6
00:11:15
Male
67
69
5:48 min/km
10:30:25
11:28:34
5:51 min/km
124
127
10260
Michelle NEL
Michelle NEL #10260
Female 50-54
00:58:33
00:58:33
(00:58:12)
3
(58)
00:58:12
50-54
3
3
00:02:14
Female
58
58
5:49 min/km
10:30:21
11:28:33
5:51 min/km
120
123
10035
Austin WHITESIDE
Austin WHITESIDE #10035
Male 55-59
00:58:24
00:58:24
(00:57:59)
5
(65)
00:57:59
55-59
5
5
00:02:56
Male
65
68
5:47 min/km
10:30:25
11:28:24
5:50 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
Page 3 of 8 (385 items)
© 2023