Fremantle Running Festival
28 Nov 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Half Marathon
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (149 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Dist
Pace
Start
1.6km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4.1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
228
209
5311
David STANBRIDGE
David STANBRIDGE #5311
Male 50-54
00:40:14
00:40:14
(00:36:32)
6
(101)
00:36:32
50-54
6
6
00:15:04
Male
101
96
5
7:18 min/km
07:06:07
00:10:59
6:51 min/km
211
5
95
00:18:22
7:20 min/km
209
5
97
00:07:12
7:59 min/km
193
6
90
229
215
5076
Josh HAYNES
Josh HAYNES #5076
Male 25-29
00:40:25
00:40:25
(00:36:57)
8
(102)
00:36:57
25-29
8
8
00:21:58
Male
102
99
5
7:23 min/km
07:05:53
00:11:55
7:26 min/km
246
8
108
00:17:31
7:00 min/km
190
7
91
00:07:32
8:21 min/km
208
8
96
230
218
5045
Allan D'ORSOGNA
Allan D'ORSOGNA #5045
Male 70+
00:40:30
00:40:30
(00:37:24)
4
(103)
00:37:24
70+
4
3
00:05:20
Male
103
101
5
7:28 min/km
07:05:31
00:11:05
6:55 min/km
213
1
97
00:18:50
7:31 min/km
219
4
101
00:07:30
8:19 min/km
207
3
95
238
249
5016
Daniela BULL
Daniela BULL #5016
Male 40-44
00:41:38
00:41:38
(00:41:26)
9
(104)
00:41:26
40-44
9
9
00:21:34
Male
104
107
5
8:17 min/km
07:02:37
00:11:16
7:02 min/km
223
9
102
00:22:07
8:50 min/km
256
9
111
00:08:03
8:56 min/km
232
9
103
240
250
5306
Neil SHARPE
Neil SHARPE #5306
Male 55-59
00:41:56
00:41:56
(00:41:37)
5
(105)
00:41:37
55-59
5
5
00:14:36
Male
105
108
5
8:19 min/km
07:02:44
00:12:34
7:50 min/km
252
5
110
00:20:33
8:13 min/km
244
5
107
00:08:31
9:27 min/km
240
5
105
246
241
5102
Xander MARTIN
Xander MARTIN #5102
Male Under 16
00:43:38
00:43:38
(00:40:10)
31
(106)
00:40:10
Under 16
31
31
00:27:48
Male
106
104
5
8:02 min/km
07:05:52
00:13:14
8:16 min/km
258
34
111
00:19:23
7:44 min/km
231
31
106
00:07:34
8:24 min/km
213
30
98
251
246
5026
Hayden CLARKE
Hayden CLARKE #5026
Male Under 16
00:43:45
00:43:45
(00:40:23)
32
(107)
00:40:23
Under 16
32
33
00:27:55
Male
107
106
5
8:04 min/km
07:05:47
00:11:26
7:08 min/km
230
31
104
00:21:23
8:33 min/km
253
34
110
00:07:35
8:25 min/km
214
31
99
253
245
5025
Ash CLARKE
Ash CLARKE #5025
Male Under 16
00:43:47
00:43:47
(00:40:23)
33
(108)
00:40:23
Under 16
33
32
00:27:57
Male
108
105
5
8:04 min/km
07:05:48
00:11:59
7:28 min/km
248
33
109
00:20:52
8:20 min/km
249
33
109
00:07:34
8:23 min/km
212
29
97
254
256
5125
Julian PIZZINO
Julian PIZZINO #5125
Male 20-24
00:45:47
00:45:47
(00:44:58)
8
(109)
00:44:58
20-24
8
8
00:30:20
Male
109
109
5
8:59 min/km
07:03:14
00:13:21
8:20 min/km
261
8
113
00:23:06
9:14 min/km
258
8
113
00:08:33
9:29 min/km
241
8
106
255
257
5346
David SMTIH
David SMTIH #5346
Male Unknown
00:45:47
00:45:47
(00:44:59)
4
(110)
00:44:59
Unknown
4
4
00:27:01
Male
110
110
5
8:59 min/km
07:03:13
00:13:19
8:19 min/km
260
4
112
00:23:06
9:14 min/km
259
4
114
00:08:35
9:31 min/km
243
4
108
257
258
5079
Grace HOLLIN
Grace HOLLIN #5079
Male 60-64
00:46:20
00:46:20
(00:45:43)
7
(111)
00:45:43
60-64
7
7
00:21:18
Male
111
111
5
9:08 min/km
07:03:01
00:13:55
8:41 min/km
264
7
116
00:22:36
9:02 min/km
257
7
112
00:09:13
10:14 min/km
259
7
113
259
265
5116
Jarrod NATHAN
Jarrod NATHAN #5116
Male 20-24
00:47:45
00:47:45
(00:46:56)
9
(112)
00:46:56
20-24
9
9
00:32:18
Male
112
113
5
9:23 min/km
07:03:14
00:14:14
8:53 min/km
266
10
117
00:23:59
9:35 min/km
261
9
116
00:08:43
9:40 min/km
247
9
110
260
266
5181
Sebastian BENTLEY
Sebastian BENTLEY #5181
Male 20-24
00:47:45
00:47:45
(00:46:56)
10
(113)
00:46:56
20-24
10
10
00:32:18
Male
113
114
5
9:23 min/km
07:03:14
00:13:27
8:23 min/km
262
9
114
00:24:46
9:54 min/km
264
10
117
00:08:44
9:41 min/km
248
10
111
266
264
10238
Jay NGUYEN
Jay NGUYEN #10238
Male 45-49
00:49:46
00:49:46
(00:46:48)
10
(114)
00:46:48
45-49
10
10
00:26:55
Male
114
112
5
9:21 min/km
07:05:22
00:13:39
8:31 min/km
263
10
115
00:23:43
9:28 min/km
260
10
115
00:09:27
10:29 min/km
261
10
114
270
269
5210
Cameron-Ryan FRANCEY
Cameron-Ryan FRANCEY #5210
Male 30-34
00:57:31
00:57:31
(00:56:29)
5
(115)
00:56:29
30-34
5
5
00:41:13
Male
115
115
5
11:17 min/km
07:03:27
00:18:14
11:23 min/km
272
5
120
00:26:57
10:46 min/km
267
5
118
00:11:18
12:32 min/km
265
5
116
271
272
5327
Archar WATSON
Archar WATSON #5327
Male Under 16
00:57:52
00:57:52
(00:57:08)
34
(116)
00:57:08
Under 16
34
34
00:42:02
Male
116
116
5
11:25 min/km
07:03:09
00:18:17
11:25 min/km
274
35
121
00:28:26
11:22 min/km
269
35
119
00:10:25
11:34 min/km
263
34
115
274
273
5246
Con KONDILIS
Con KONDILIS #5246
Male 50-54
01:01:45
01:01:45
(00:57:56)
7
(117)
00:57:56
50-54
7
7
00:36:35
Male
117
117
5
11:35 min/km
07:06:14
00:14:53
9:17 min/km
268
7
118
00:30:38
12:14 min/km
274
7
121
00:12:26
13:48 min/km
269
7
119
276
276
5315
Naume STOJANOVSKI
Naume STOJANOVSKI #5315
Male 50-54
01:02:36
01:02:36
(01:01:45)
8
(118)
01:01:45
50-54
8
8
00:37:26
Male
118
118
5
12:21 min/km
07:03:16
00:17:46
11:05 min/km
270
8
119
00:31:04
12:25 min/km
275
8
122
00:12:56
14:21 min/km
275
8
120
277
278
5255
Alastair MACKENZIE
Alastair MACKENZIE #5255
Male 35-39
01:03:15
01:03:15
(01:02:22)
9
(119)
01:02:22
35-39
9
9
00:46:20
Male
119
120
5
12:28 min/km
07:03:17
00:20:02
12:31 min/km
279
11
123
00:30:28
12:10 min/km
273
11
120
00:11:53
13:11 min/km
267
9
117
278
277
5020
Thomas BYRNE
Thomas BYRNE #5020
Male 16-19
01:03:15
01:03:15
(01:02:21)
6
(120)
01:02:21
16-19
6
6
00:46:55
Male
120
119
5
12:28 min/km
07:03:18
00:18:55
11:49 min/km
275
6
122
00:31:31
12:36 min/km
278
6
123
00:11:56
13:14 min/km
268
6
118
281
281
5350
Ewald SWINNY
Ewald SWINNY #5350
Male 65-69
01:57:08
01:57:08
(01:52:17)
2
(121)
01:52:17
65-69
2
2
01:26:11
Male
121
121
5
22:27 min/km
07:07:16
00:59:00
36:52 min/km
281
2
124
-00:46:27
41:25 min/km
01:39:43
50:47 min/km
279
2
121
10061
Liam COWPER
Liam COWPER #10061
Male 35-39
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
35-39
Male
5
min/km
07:05:23
00:08:12
5:07 min/km
78
8
51
00:13:53
5:33 min/km
99
9
64
5330
Karl WHITEHURST
Karl WHITEHURST #5330
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Male
5
min/km
5333
Declan SOMERS
Declan SOMERS #5333
Male Under 16
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 16
Male
5
min/km
5040
Daniel DELIC
Daniel DELIC #5040
Male Under 16
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 16
Male
5
min/km
5032
Abbi CONKLING
Abbi CONKLING #5032
Male Under 16
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Under 16
Male
5
min/km
07:04:02
00:10:04
6:16 min/km
176
28
86
00:16:04
6:25 min/km
158
24
80
5283
Nicolas PARDO
Nicolas PARDO #5283
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Male
5
min/km
5317
Jayjay TATIN
Jayjay TATIN #5317
Male 30-34
Query
Query
(Query)
Query
30-34
Male
5
min/km
07:04:01
00:45:29
28:25 min/km
00:18:34
7:25 min/km
00:07:34
8:23 min/km
5241
Vasko KAMCHEV
Vasko KAMCHEV #5241
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
35-39
Male
5
min/km
5006
Dirk BLOM
Dirk BLOM #5006
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Male
5
min/km
5218
Rourke GRANT
Rourke GRANT #5218
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Male
5
min/km
5178
Rob BARTON
Rob BARTON #5178
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-54
Male
5
min/km
5192
Alex CLAPIN
Alex CLAPIN #5192
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Male
5
min/km
5189
David BURNS-WALLACE
David BURNS-WALLACE #5189
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
35-39
Male
5
min/km
5195
Andrew DAWSON
Andrew DAWSON #5195
Male 25-29
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
25-29
Male
5
min/km
07:02:26
5104
James MARTIN
James MARTIN #5104
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
45-49
Male
5
min/km
5130
Jack RIGGS
Jack RIGGS #5130
Male Under 16
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 16
Male
5
min/km
5131
Leo RIGGS
Leo RIGGS #5131
Male Under 16
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 16
Male
5
min/km
5113
Stuart MOORE
Stuart MOORE #5113
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
60-64
Male
5
min/km
5083
Daniel JACKSON
Daniel JACKSON #5083
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-44
Male
5
min/km
5095
Ross LISTER
Ross LISTER #5095
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Male
5
min/km
5159
Christopher TRAN
Christopher TRAN #5159
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Male
5
min/km
5162
Fabio VERGARA
Fabio VERGARA #5162
Male 35-39
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
35-39
Male
5
min/km
07:02:29
00:05:42
3:33 min/km
9
2
9
00:08:36
3:26 min/km
8
2
8
5135
Harry ROSS
Harry ROSS #5135
Male Under 16
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 16
Male
5
min/km
5136
Harry ROSS
Harry ROSS #5136
Male Under 16
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 16
Male
5
min/km
5148
Fraser STRUDWICK
Fraser STRUDWICK #5148
Male Under 16
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 16
Male
5
min/km
5149
Reuben STRUDWICK
Reuben STRUDWICK #5149
Male Under 16
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 16
Male
5
min/km
5057
Finnian EMMETT
Finnian EMMETT #5057
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-24
Male
5
min/km
5074
Adrian HANSEN
Adrian HANSEN #5074
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Male
5
min/km
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (149 items)
© 2023