Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim
8 Mar 2020
Results
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Advanced
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Open
All teams
Beatty Park Masters
Kwinana Masters
Superfins Masters
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (141 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
EstTime
SwimAid
Pace
Wave
101
101
Cecily STRANGE
Cecily STRANGE #101
Female Open
00:06:45.79
00:06:45.79
61
(61)
Open
61
00:02:29.54
Female
61
27:03 min/km
Wave 1 Yellow
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
102
94
Emma SEWELL
Emma SEWELL #94
Female Open
00:06:46.09
00:06:46.09
62
(62)
Open
62
00:02:29.84
Female
62
27:04 min/km
Wave 1 Yellow
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
103
16
Jace BETTESWORTH
Jace BETTESWORTH #16
Male Open
00:06:47.22
00:06:47.22
41
(41)
Open
41
00:03:06.72
Male
41
27:08 min/km
Wave 1 Yellow
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
104
25
Miranda COOK
Miranda COOK #25
Female Open
00:06:49.01
00:06:49.01
63
(63)
Open
63
00:02:32.76
Female
63
27:16 min/km
Wave 1 Yellow
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
105
26
Tyi-Kiyro COOK
Tyi-Kiyro COOK #26
Male Open
00:06:51.74
00:06:51.74
42
(42)
Open
42
00:03:11.24
Male
42
27:26 min/km
Wave 1 Yellow
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
106
82
Isaac MIDDLEMISS
Isaac MIDDLEMISS #82
Male Open
00:06:55.04
00:06:55.04
43
(43)
Open
43
00:03:14.54
Male
43
27:40 min/km
Wave 1 Yellow
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
107
11
Eliza BAIN
Eliza BAIN #11
Female Open
00:07:00.84
00:07:00.84
64
(64)
Open
64
00:02:44.58
Female
64
Superfins Masters
3
28:03 min/km
Wave 1 Yellow
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
108
1439
Albie BOWATER
Albie BOWATER #1439
Male Open
00:07:11.23
00:07:11.23
44
(44)
Open
44
00:03:30.74
Male
44
28:44 min/km
Wave 1 Yellow
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
109
15
Aja BETTESWORTH
Aja BETTESWORTH #15
Female Open
00:07:15.83
00:07:15.83
65
(65)
Open
65
00:02:59.58
Female
65
29:03 min/km
Wave 1 Yellow
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
110
60
Cathy HOLMAN
Cathy HOLMAN #60
Female Open
00:07:20.82
00:07:20.82
66
(66)
Open
66
00:03:04.57
Female
66
29:23 min/km
Wave 1 Yellow
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
111
10
Emma BADWIN
Emma BADWIN #10
Female Open
00:07:21.96
00:07:21.96
67
(67)
Open
67
00:03:05.71
Female
67
29:27 min/km
Wave 2 Orange
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
112
5
Jeanne-Claire AMAND
Jeanne-Claire AMAND #5
Female Open
00:07:30.40
00:07:30.40
68
(68)
Open
68
00:03:14.15
Female
68
30:01 min/km
Wave 1 Yellow
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
113
109
Craig THURGATE
Craig THURGATE #109
Male Open
00:07:33.11
00:07:33.11
45
(45)
Open
45
00:03:52.62
Male
45
30:12 min/km
Wave 1 Yellow
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
114
48
Rebecca GREENER
Rebecca GREENER #48
Female Open
00:07:38.46
00:07:38.46
69
(69)
Open
69
00:03:22.20
Female
69
30:33 min/km
Wave 1 Yellow
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
115
120
Alison WESTHOFF
Alison WESTHOFF #120
Female Open
00:07:41.95
00:07:41.95
70
(70)
Open
70
00:03:25.69
Female
70
30:47 min/km
Wave 1 Yellow
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
116
53
Ricky HAU
Ricky HAU #53
Male Open
00:08:12.89
00:08:12.89
46
(46)
Open
46
00:04:32.39
Male
46
32:51 min/km
Wave 2 Orange
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
117
52
Logan HAU
Logan HAU #52
Male Open
00:08:13.59
00:08:13.59
47
(47)
Open
47
00:04:33.09
Male
47
32:54 min/km
Wave 2 Orange
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
118
61
Ender HOLT
Ender HOLT #61
Male Open
00:09:35.25
00:09:35.25
48
(48)
Open
48
00:05:54.75
Male
48
38:21 min/km
Wave 2 Orange
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
119
71
Eolann KILBANE RASULLE
Eolann KILBANE RASULLE #71
Male Open
00:09:55.36
00:09:55.36
49
(49)
Open
49
00:06:14.87
Male
49
39:41 min/km
Wave 1 Yellow
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
120
91
Daniel RODGERS
Daniel RODGERS #91
Male Open
00:09:57.39
00:09:57.39
50
(50)
Open
50
00:06:16.90
Male
50
39:49 min/km
Wave 2 Orange
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
121
104
Suda SWAMINATHAN
Suda SWAMINATHAN #104
Female Open
00:09:58.35
00:09:58.35
71
(71)
Open
71
00:05:42.10
Female
71
39:53 min/km
Wave 2 Orange
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
62
Quinlan HOLT
Quinlan HOLT #62
Male Open
DNF
DNF
Open
Male
Wave 2 Orange
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
32
Stella DARK
Stella DARK #32
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
Wave 1 Yellow
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
33
Tom DARK
Tom DARK #33
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
Wave 1 Yellow
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
44
Archie GREEN
Archie GREEN #44
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
Wave 2 Orange
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
50
Erin HARDY
Erin HARDY #50
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
Wave 1 Yellow
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
51
Mark HARDY
Mark HARDY #51
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
Wave 1 Yellow
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
55
Xavier HEDRICK
Xavier HEDRICK #55
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
Wave 1 Yellow
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
68
Melanie JAMES
Melanie JAMES #68
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
Wave 1 Yellow
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
78
Jaden LITCHFIELD
Jaden LITCHFIELD #78
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
Wave 1 Yellow
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
81
Emily MEASEY
Emily MEASEY #81
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
Wave 1 Yellow
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
85
Poppy NORTH
Poppy NORTH #85
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
Wave 1 Yellow
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
90
Amanda RANDLE
Amanda RANDLE #90
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
Superfins Masters
Wave 2 Orange
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
93
Mia SAFRANEK
Mia SAFRANEK #93
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
Wave 1 Yellow
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
106
George THOMPSON
George THOMPSON #106
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
Wave 1 Yellow
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
110
Roisin TRACEY
Roisin TRACEY #110
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
Wave 1 Yellow
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
111
Aaron TUCKER
Aaron TUCKER #111
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
Wave 1 Yellow
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
112
Alfie TUCKER
Alfie TUCKER #112
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
Wave 1 Yellow
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
123
Logan WRIGHT
Logan WRIGHT #123
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
Wave 1 Yellow
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
124
Owen WRIGHT
Owen WRIGHT #124
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
Wave 1 Yellow
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
125
Ella WYATT
Ella WYATT #125
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
Wave 1 Yellow
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (141 items)