City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
26 Jun 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (178 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
500m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
107
732
Olivia FREAME
Olivia FREAME #732
Female Y05
00:07:58.50
00:07:58.50
33
(33)
Y05
33
00:01:34.80
Female
33
Woodlands
13
2
1.5
5:19 min/km
00:02:19.83
4:39 min/km
93
33
00:05:38.67
5:38 min/km
111
36
51
558
Aiden ROGERS
Aiden ROGERS #558
Male Y05
00:07:02.48
00:07:02.48
39
(39)
Y05
39
00:01:07.98
Male
39
Wembley Downs
9
3
1.5
4:41 min/km
00:02:05.91
4:11 min/km
38
26
00:04:56.56
4:56 min/km
58
45
52
156
Thomas JORDAN
Thomas JORDAN #156
Male Y05
00:07:02.48
00:07:02.48
40
(40)
Y05
40
00:01:07.98
Male
40
Floreat
5
3
1.5
4:41 min/km
00:02:09.86
4:19 min/km
56
39
00:04:52.62
4:52 min/km
49
38
53
347
Alison TILMOUTH
Alison TILMOUTH #347
Female Y05
00:07:03.02
00:07:03.02
13
(13)
Y05
13
00:00:39.31
Female
13
Mount Hawthorn
10
3
1.5
4:42 min/km
00:02:15.35
4:30 min/km
76
25
00:04:47.66
4:47 min/km
42
11
54
930
Leah ALLEN
Leah ALLEN #930
Female Y05
00:07:03.08
00:07:03.08
14
(14)
Y05
14
00:00:39.38
Female
14
West Balcatta
5
3
1.5
4:42 min/km
00:02:03.36
4:06 min/km
27
9
00:04:59.72
4:59 min/km
63
16
55
743
Rhys NELLIGAN
Rhys NELLIGAN #743
Male Y05
00:07:03.89
00:07:03.89
41
(41)
Y05
41
00:01:09.39
Male
41
Woodlands
5
3
1.5
4:42 min/km
00:02:11.45
4:22 min/km
62
42
00:04:52.44
4:52 min/km
47
36
56
647
Jack SMITHERINGALE
Jack SMITHERINGALE #647
Male Y05
00:07:05.52
00:07:05.52
42
(42)
Y05
42
00:01:11.02
Male
42
West Leederville
3
3
1.5
4:43 min/km
00:02:10.17
4:20 min/km
59
41
00:04:55.34
4:55 min/km
55
42
57
242
Luke DAVIS
Luke DAVIS #242
Male Y05
00:07:05.94
00:07:05.94
43
(43)
Y05
43
00:01:11.44
Male
43
Kapinara
5
3
1.5
4:43 min/km
00:02:09.44
4:18 min/km
53
36
00:04:56.49
4:56 min/km
57
44
58
848
Lachie NORMORE
Lachie NORMORE #848
Male Y05
00:07:08.78
00:07:08.78
44
(44)
Y05
44
00:01:14.28
Male
44
Churchlands
3
3
1.5
4:45 min/km
00:02:16.96
4:33 min/km
82
55
00:04:51.82
4:51 min/km
45
34
59
153
Gabriel GILTROW
Gabriel GILTROW #153
Male Y05
00:07:09.00
00:07:09.00
45
(45)
Y05
45
00:01:14.50
Male
45
Floreat
6
3
1.5
4:46 min/km
00:02:09.67
4:19 min/km
55
38
00:04:59.32
4:59 min/km
62
47
60
344
Suraya HOWELL
Suraya HOWELL #344
Female Y05
00:07:09.40
00:07:09.40
15
(15)
Y05
15
00:00:45.69
Female
15
Mount Hawthorn
11
3
1.5
4:46 min/km
00:02:15.21
4:30 min/km
75
24
00:04:54.18
4:54 min/km
51
12
61
144
Elle LAWRANCE
Elle LAWRANCE #144
Female Y05
00:07:12.01
00:07:12.01
16
(16)
Y05
16
00:00:48.30
Female
16
Floreat
7
3
1.5
4:48 min/km
00:02:09.16
4:18 min/km
52
17
00:05:02.84
5:02 min/km
70
18
62
545
Ryana KAHLIFA
Ryana KAHLIFA #545
Female Y05
00:07:12.84
00:07:12.84
17
(17)
Y05
17
00:00:49.13
Female
17
Wembley Downs
10
3
1.5
4:48 min/km
00:01:59.11
3:58 min/km
17
3
00:05:13.72
5:13 min/km
78
21
63
343
Maya HAYLES-STENHOUSE
Maya HAYLES-STENHOUSE #343
Female Y05
00:07:14.00
00:07:14.00
18
(18)
Y05
18
00:00:50.30
Female
18
Mount Hawthorn
12
3
1.5
4:49 min/km
00:02:15.36
4:30 min/km
77
26
00:04:58.64
4:58 min/km
61
15
64
43
Ryder CAMPBELL
Ryder CAMPBELL #43
Male Y05
00:07:14.88
00:07:14.88
46
(46)
Y05
46
00:01:20.38
Male
46
City Beach
4
3
1.5
4:49 min/km
00:02:14.15
4:28 min/km
70
49
00:05:00.73
5:00 min/km
65
49
65
841
Boston BRADSHAW
Boston BRADSHAW #841
Male Y05
00:07:15.29
00:07:15.29
47
(47)
Y05
47
00:01:20.79
Male
47
Churchlands
4
3
1.5
4:50 min/km
00:02:16.67
4:33 min/km
81
54
00:04:58.62
4:58 min/km
60
46
66
451
Matthew BLACK
Matthew BLACK #451
Male Y05
00:07:16.91
00:07:16.91
48
(48)
Y05
48
00:01:22.41
Male
48
Wembley
9
3
1.5
4:51 min/km
00:02:12.97
4:25 min/km
68
47
00:05:03.93
5:03 min/km
72
54
67
644
Felix COOLEY
Felix COOLEY #644
Male Y05
00:07:17.01
00:07:17.01
49
(49)
Y05
49
00:01:22.51
Male
49
West Leederville
4
3
1.5
4:51 min/km
00:02:15.55
4:31 min/km
78
52
00:05:01.45
5:01 min/km
66
50
68
643
Daniel BUTLER
Daniel BUTLER #643
Male Y05
00:07:17.01
00:07:17.01
50
(50)
Y05
50
00:01:22.51
Male
50
West Leederville
5
3
1.5
4:51 min/km
00:02:11.91
4:23 min/km
63
43
00:05:05.10
5:05 min/km
73
55
69
739
Cassius HART
Cassius HART #739
Male Y05
00:07:17.92
00:07:17.92
51
(51)
Y05
51
00:01:23.42
Male
51
Woodlands
6
3
1.5
4:51 min/km
00:02:15.96
4:31 min/km
79
53
00:05:01.96
5:01 min/km
68
52
70
641
Youssef AHMED MEGEBRY
Youssef AHMED MEGEBRY #641
Male Y05
00:07:20.17
00:07:20.17
52
(52)
Y05
52
00:01:25.67
Male
52
West Leederville
6
3
1.5
4:53 min/km
00:02:05.63
4:11 min/km
36
24
00:05:14.54
5:14 min/km
79
58
71
354
Harry EATON
Harry EATON #354
Male Y05
00:07:20.98
00:07:20.98
53
(53)
Y05
53
00:01:26.48
Male
53
Mount Hawthorn
13
3
1.5
4:53 min/km
00:02:17.76
4:35 min/km
85
56
00:05:03.22
5:03 min/km
71
53
72
735
Audrey MINAEE
Audrey MINAEE #735
Female Y05
00:07:23.20
00:07:23.20
19
(19)
Y05
19
00:00:59.50
Female
19
Woodlands
7
3
1.5
4:55 min/km
00:02:11.42
4:22 min/km
61
20
00:05:11.78
5:11 min/km
76
19
73
557
Spencer PAPPAS
Spencer PAPPAS #557
Male Y05
00:07:23.21
00:07:23.21
54
(54)
Y05
54
00:01:28.71
Male
54
Wembley Downs
11
3
1.5
4:55 min/km
00:02:06.03
4:12 min/km
39
27
00:05:17.18
5:17 min/km
83
61
74
340
Lily BOUSFIELD
Lily BOUSFIELD #340
Female Y05
00:07:24.01
00:07:24.01
20
(20)
Y05
20
00:01:00.30
Female
20
Mount Hawthorn
14
3
1.5
4:56 min/km
00:02:21.43
4:42 min/km
95
35
00:05:02.57
5:02 min/km
69
17
75
746
Toby WAGENAAR
Toby WAGENAAR #746
Male Y05
00:07:25.25
00:07:25.25
55
(55)
Y05
55
00:01:30.75
Male
55
Woodlands
8
3
1.5
4:56 min/km
00:02:30.70
5:01 min/km
137
76
00:04:54.55
4:54 min/km
53
41
76
940
Lewis DIMOVSKI
Lewis DIMOVSKI #940
Male Y05
00:07:25.46
00:07:25.46
56
(56)
Y05
56
00:01:30.96
Male
56
West Balcatta
6
3
1.5
4:56 min/km
00:02:25.42
4:50 min/km
107
65
00:05:00.04
5:00 min/km
64
48
77
154
Tom HAIRSINE
Tom HAIRSINE #154
Male Y05
00:07:25.67
00:07:25.67
57
(57)
Y05
57
00:01:31.17
Male
57
Floreat
8
3
1.5
4:57 min/km
00:02:24.21
4:48 min/km
103
64
00:05:01.46
5:01 min/km
67
51
78
234
Elizabeth ALLEN
Elizabeth ALLEN #234
Female Y05
00:07:25.68
00:07:25.68
21
(21)
Y05
21
00:01:01.97
Female
21
Kapinara
6
3
1.5
4:57 min/km
00:02:12.29
4:24 min/km
65
21
00:05:13.39
5:13 min/km
77
20
79
846
William LAZARESKI
William LAZARESKI #846
Male Y05
00:07:26.68
00:07:26.68
58
(58)
Y05
58
00:01:32.18
Male
58
Churchlands
5
3
1.5
4:57 min/km
00:02:19.81
4:39 min/km
92
60
00:05:06.87
5:06 min/km
74
56
5
742
Heath MELODY
Heath MELODY #742
Male Y05
00:06:14.49
00:06:14.49
5
(5)
Y05
5
00:00:19.99
Male
5
Woodlands
2
4
1.5
4:09 min/km
00:01:54.04
3:48 min/km
7
7
00:04:20.45
4:20 min/km
5
5
6
160
Billy STRANG
Billy STRANG #160
Male Y05
00:06:16.82
00:06:16.82
6
(6)
Y05
6
00:00:22.32
Male
6
Floreat
1
4
1.5
4:11 min/km
00:01:53.20
3:46 min/km
6
6
00:04:23.61
4:23 min/km
7
7
7
741
Sebastian LYTTLE
Sebastian LYTTLE #741
Male Y05
00:06:18.64
00:06:18.64
7
(7)
Y05
7
00:00:24.14
Male
7
Woodlands
3
4
1.5
4:12 min/km
00:01:56.20
3:52 min/km
10
10
00:04:22.43
4:22 min/km
6
6
8
454
Oscar JOHN
Oscar JOHN #454
Male Y05
00:06:19.75
00:06:19.75
8
(8)
Y05
8
00:00:25.25
Male
8
Wembley
2
4
1.5
4:13 min/km
00:01:55.26
3:50 min/km
9
9
00:04:24.49
4:24 min/km
11
10
9
452
Aiden COSGROVE
Aiden COSGROVE #452
Male Y05
00:06:23.10
00:06:23.10
9
(9)
Y05
9
00:00:28.60
Male
9
Wembley
3
4
1.5
4:15 min/km
00:01:50.66
3:41 min/km
4
4
00:04:32.43
4:32 min/km
21
17
12
247
Xavier PERRY
Xavier PERRY #247
Male Y05
00:06:25.76
00:06:25.76
10
(10)
Y05
10
00:00:31.26
Male
10
Kapinara
1
4
1.5
4:17 min/km
00:02:01.55
4:03 min/km
22
17
00:04:24.21
4:24 min/km
10
9
14
357
Sam PEIRCE
Sam PEIRCE #357
Male Y05
00:06:28.40
00:06:28.40
11
(11)
Y05
11
00:00:33.90
Male
11
Mount Hawthorn
4
4
1.5
4:18 min/km
00:01:58.67
3:57 min/km
15
13
00:04:29.72
4:29 min/km
19
16
15
359
Jonah ROSE
Jonah ROSE #359
Male Y05
00:06:31.85
00:06:31.85
12
(12)
Y05
12
00:00:37.35
Male
12
Mount Hawthorn
5
4
1.5
4:21 min/km
00:02:04.59
4:09 min/km
32
22
00:04:27.25
4:27 min/km
14
12
16
646
Riley PAWLOWITSCH
Riley PAWLOWITSCH #646
Male Y05
00:06:33.01
00:06:33.01
13
(13)
Y05
13
00:00:38.51
Male
13
West Leederville
1
4
1.5
4:22 min/km
00:02:06.42
4:12 min/km
40
28
00:04:26.59
4:26 min/km
13
11
17
459
Matt STONE
Matt STONE #459
Male Y05
00:06:33.26
00:06:33.26
14
(14)
Y05
14
00:00:38.76
Male
14
Wembley
4
4
1.5
4:22 min/km
00:02:04.19
4:08 min/km
31
21
00:04:29.07
4:29 min/km
18
15
18
161
Oliver VAN AST
Oliver VAN AST #161
Male Y05
00:06:34.46
00:06:34.46
15
(15)
Y05
15
00:00:39.96
Male
15
Floreat
2
4
1.5
4:22 min/km
00:02:01.34
4:02 min/km
21
16
00:04:33.12
4:33 min/km
23
18
19
845
Ming GUO
Ming GUO #845
Male Y05
00:06:35.25
00:06:35.25
16
(16)
Y05
16
00:00:40.75
Male
16
Churchlands
1
4
1.5
4:23 min/km
00:02:01.67
4:03 min/km
23
18
00:04:33.58
4:33 min/km
24
19
21
842
Liam BURNS
Liam BURNS #842
Male Y05
00:06:36.09
00:06:36.09
17
(17)
Y05
17
00:00:41.59
Male
17
Churchlands
2
4
1.5
4:24 min/km
00:02:08.21
4:16 min/km
47
33
00:04:27.87
4:27 min/km
17
14
22
457
Seb RAWSON
Seb RAWSON #457
Male Y05
00:06:36.70
00:06:36.70
18
(18)
Y05
18
00:00:42.20
Male
18
Wembley
5
4
1.5
4:24 min/km
00:02:09.05
4:18 min/km
51
35
00:04:27.65
4:27 min/km
15
13
23
350
Cuba BRIAN
Cuba BRIAN #350
Male Y05
00:06:38.25
00:06:38.25
19
(19)
Y05
19
00:00:43.75
Male
19
Mount Hawthorn
6
4
1.5
4:25 min/km
00:02:14.33
4:28 min/km
72
50
00:04:23.92
4:23 min/km
9
8
24
353
Isaac CRONIN
Isaac CRONIN #353
Male Y05
00:06:40.26
00:06:40.26
20
(20)
Y05
20
00:00:45.76
Male
20
Mount Hawthorn
7
4
1.5
4:26 min/km
00:02:03.77
4:07 min/km
29
19
00:04:36.48
4:36 min/km
27
21
26
345
Mayabella MISTRY
Mayabella MISTRY #345
Female Y05
00:06:41.51
00:06:41.51
5
(5)
Y05
5
00:00:17.80
Female
5
Mount Hawthorn
8
4
1.5
4:27 min/km
00:02:05.21
4:10 min/km
35
12
00:04:36.30
4:36 min/km
26
6
25
248
Henry PETHICK
Henry PETHICK #248
Male Y05
00:06:41.51
00:06:41.51
21
(21)
Y05
21
00:00:47.01
Male
21
Kapinara
2
4
1.5
4:27 min/km
00:01:58.90
3:57 min/km
16
14
00:04:42.61
4:42 min/km
34
27
27
934
Daniella SANTICH
Daniella SANTICH #934
Female Y05
00:06:41.77
00:06:41.77
6
(6)
Y05
6
00:00:18.06
Female
6
West Balcatta
1
4
1.5
4:27 min/km
00:02:08.87
4:17 min/km
50
16
00:04:32.89
4:32 min/km
22
5
28
143
Lucy GILBEY
Lucy GILBEY #143
Female Y05
00:06:42.58
00:06:42.58
7
(7)
Y05
7
00:00:18.87
Female
7
Floreat
3
4
1.5
4:28 min/km
00:02:02.96
4:05 min/km
26
8
00:04:39.61
4:39 min/km
32
7
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (178 items)