MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon
17 Feb 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (123 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Swimmer
Runner
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
32
891
Ella Scott
Ella Scott #891
Female 12-13
00:19:12.41
00:19:12.41
9
(13)
12-13
9
00:01:58.63
Female
13
SIN
GBR
6:44 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:05:07.86
20:31 min/km
28
12
18
00:00:52.14
22
7
10
00:13:12.41
5:16 min/km
37
7
12
37
800
Honorine Marcerou
Honorine Marcerou #800
Female 14-15
00:19:42.22
00:19:42.22
6
(17)
14-15
6
00:03:05.05
Female
17
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
6:54 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:05:54.82
23:39 min/km
51
11
28
00:00:52.48
23
4
11
00:12:54.91
5:09 min/km
34
5
11
17
853
Quentin Bossens
Quentin Bossens #853
Male 12-13
00:17:51.55
00:17:51.55
5
(12)
12-13
5
00:01:48.49
Male
12
A4 sports
SIN
FRA
6:15 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:05:40.95
22:43 min/km
42
8
18
00:00:46.80
16
4
8
00:11:23.79
4:33 min/km
11
5
11
12
857
Kobe Gaytant
Kobe Gaytant #857
Male 12-13
00:17:27.72
00:17:27.72
4
(9)
12-13
4
00:01:24.66
Male
9
SIN
BEL
GEMS World Academy (Singapore)
6:07 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:05:20.28
21:21 min/km
34
6
14
00:00:48.71
19
5
10
00:11:18.73
4:31 min/km
10
4
10
45
812
Julia Vandenabeele
Julia Vandenabeele #812
Female 14-15
00:20:26.21
00:20:26.21
9
(23)
14-15
9
00:03:49.04
Female
23
SIN
FRA
7:10 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:06:50.13
27:20 min/km
75
14
36
00:00:52.86
25
5
13
00:12:43.22
5:05 min/km
33
4
10
11
860
Nicolas Groenewegen
Nicolas Groenewegen #860
Male 12-13
00:17:23.84
00:17:23.84
3
(8)
12-13
3
00:01:20.77
Male
8
SIN
NED
Marlborough College Malaysia
6:06 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:05:27.93
21:51 min/km
37
7
15
00:00:39.52
4
1
3
00:11:16.38
4:30 min/km
9
3
9
26
897
Eugenie Van Wersch
Eugenie Van Wersch #897
Female 12-13
00:18:47.55
00:18:47.55
7
(11)
12-13
7
00:01:33.77
Female
11
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
6:35 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:05:34.42
22:17 min/km
40
15
23
00:00:39.67
5
2
2
00:12:33.45
5:01 min/km
31
6
9
20
888
Fleur Helmantel
Fleur Helmantel #888
Female 12-13
00:18:19.98
00:18:19.98
5
(8)
12-13
5
00:01:06.20
Female
8
SIN
NED
Canadian International School
6:25 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:05:09.81
20:39 min/km
31
14
20
00:00:38.94
2
1
1
00:12:31.23
5:00 min/km
28
5
8
8
773
Tamino Lokenberg
Tamino Lokenberg #773
Male 14-15
00:16:56.59
00:16:56.59
5
(7)
14-15
5
00:01:41.64
Male
7
THI
GER
British International School Phuket
5:56 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:05:06.54
20:26 min/km
25
6
9
00:00:46.19
15
4
7
00:11:03.85
4:25 min/km
8
6
8
18
795
Clemence Chomienne
Clemence Chomienne #795
Female 14-15
00:17:55.45
00:17:55.45
3
(6)
14-15
3
00:01:18.27
Female
6
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
6:17 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:04:35.30
18:21 min/km
9
4
6
00:00:57.44
31
7
18
00:12:22.70
4:57 min/km
26
3
7
7
875
Julian Lee
Julian Lee #875
Male 14-15
00:16:45.96
00:16:45.96
4
(6)
14-15
4
00:01:31.01
Male
6
Team Fabian
SIN
SIN
St Joseph's Institution
5:52 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:05:02.86
20:11 min/km
23
5
8
00:00:39.33
3
2
2
00:11:03.76
4:25 min/km
7
5
7
13
879
Muhammad Zubair Mazlan
Muhammad Zubair Mazlan #879
Male 14-15
00:17:39.05
00:17:39.05
6
(10)
14-15
6
00:02:24.10
Male
10
Second Wind Academy
SIN
SIN
6:11 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:05:54.86
23:39 min/km
52
13
24
00:00:47.37
17
5
9
00:10:56.81
4:22 min/km
6
4
6
15
793
Eliza Tan
Eliza Tan #793
Female 12-13
00:17:45.86
00:17:45.86
2
(4)
12-13
2
00:00:32.08
Female
4
MAL
MAL
6:13 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:04:59.99
19:59 min/km
21
9
15
00:00:41.40
6
3
3
00:12:04.47
4:49 min/km
22
4
6
16
785
Yuma Kaneko
Yuma Kaneko #785
Female 12-13
00:17:50.25
00:17:50.25
3
(5)
12-13
3
00:00:36.46
Female
5
SIN
JPN
6:15 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:05:07.53
20:30 min/km
27
11
17
00:00:45.09
13
5
7
00:11:57.62
4:47 min/km
21
3
5
3
757
Curtis Gray
Curtis Gray #757
Male 12-13
00:16:03.06
00:16:03.06
1
(3)
12-13
1
Male
3
SIN
NZL
5:37 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:04:15.61
17:02 min/km
2
1
1
00:01:02.12
40
9
17
00:10:45.32
4:18 min/km
5
2
5
5
763
Jit Yin Elgin Low
Jit Yin Elgin Low #763
Male 12-13
00:16:34.79
00:16:34.79
2
(5)
12-13
2
00:00:31.73
Male
5
SIN
SIN
5:49 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:05:09.19
20:36 min/km
30
4
11
00:00:42.14
8
2
5
00:10:43.45
4:17 min/km
4
1
4
9
799
Perle Kenderes
Perle Kenderes #799
Female 14-15
00:17:05.99
00:17:05.99
2
(2)
14-15
2
00:00:28.82
Female
2
SIN
AUS
Australian International School
5:59 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:04:16.77
17:07 min/km
3
2
2
00:00:58.18
33
8
20
00:11:51.04
4:44 min/km
20
2
4
10
778
Stella Crow
Stella Crow #778
Female 12-13
00:17:13.78
00:17:13.78
1
(3)
12-13
1
Female
3
SIN
AUS
6:02 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:04:40.36
18:41 min/km
12
4
8
00:00:54.54
29
10
16
00:11:38.87
4:39 min/km
18
2
3
2
775
Kai Xiang Yap
Kai Xiang Yap #775
Male 14-15
00:15:40.97
00:15:40.97
2
(2)
14-15
2
00:00:26.02
Male
2
TEAM M3X
MAL
MAL
5:30 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:04:19.28
17:17 min/km
4
1
2
00:00:41.71
7
3
4
00:10:39.97
4:15 min/km
3
3
3
4
772
Antoine Lavail
Antoine Lavail #772
Male 14-15
00:16:05.30
00:16:05.30
3
(4)
14-15
3
00:00:50.35
Male
4
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
5:38 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:04:52.85
19:31 min/km
18
4
6
00:01:09.89
53
10
24
00:10:02.56
4:01 min/km
2
2
2
6
904
Elizabeth Rose
Elizabeth Rose #904
Female 14-15
00:16:37.17
00:16:37.17
1
(1)
14-15
1
Female
1
5:49 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:04:15.34
17:01 min/km
1
1
1
00:00:43.52
10
1
5
00:11:38.30
4:39 min/km
17
1
2
1
774
Jit Yong Ernest Low
Jit Yong Ernest Low #774
Male 14-15
00:15:14.95
00:15:14.95
1
(1)
14-15
1
Male
1
SIN
SIN
5:21 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:04:45.50
19:02 min/km
15
3
5
00:00:37.40
1
1
1
00:09:52.05
3:56 min/km
1
1
1
19
783
Sybella Hawley
Sybella Hawley #783
Female 12-13
00:18:09.99
00:18:09.99
4
(7)
12-13
4
00:00:56.20
Female
7
SIN
AUS
6:22 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:05:56.86
23:47 min/km
54
18
29
00:00:42.88
9
4
4
00:11:30.24
4:36 min/km
12
1
1
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (123 items)