SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim
10 Feb 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Solo
Teams
One Mile
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (158 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
SwimAid
Pace
Wave
60
2995
Jordyn NOONE
Jordyn NOONE #2995
Female Kids
00:04:08.1
00:04:08.1
35
(35)
Kids
35
00:01:00.0
Female
35
AUS
No
18:37 min/km
Split Wave 11
65
3051
Chelsea WATSON
Chelsea WATSON #3051
Female Kids
00:04:11.3
00:04:11.3
36
(36)
Kids
36
00:01:03.2
Female
36
AUS
No
18:51 min/km
Split Wave 81
66
3047
Zoe VAN NIEKERK
Zoe VAN NIEKERK #3047
Female Kids
00:04:11.7
00:04:11.7
37
(37)
Kids
37
00:01:03.6
Female
37
AUS
No
18:53 min/km
Split Wave 145
67
2941
Clementine FARLEY
Clementine FARLEY #2941
Female Kids
00:04:13.3
00:04:13.3
38
(38)
Kids
38
00:01:05.2
Female
38
AUS
No
19:00 min/km
Split Wave 5
69
3016
Isla SEMARK
Isla SEMARK #3016
Female Kids
00:04:13.6
00:04:13.6
39
(39)
Kids
39
00:01:05.5
Female
39
AUS
No
19:02 min/km
Split Wave 150
71
2922
Micaela BUDDLE
Micaela BUDDLE #2922
Female Kids
00:04:14.5
00:04:14.5
40
(40)
Kids
40
00:01:06.4
Female
40
AUS
No
19:06 min/km
Split Wave 66
72
3045
Leah VAN DEN BERG
Leah VAN DEN BERG #3045
Female Kids
00:04:15.2
00:04:15.2
41
(41)
Kids
41
00:01:07.1
Female
41
AUS
No
19:09 min/km
Split Wave 148
73
2978
Tyler KNOWLES
Tyler KNOWLES #2978
Female Kids
00:04:15.5
00:04:15.5
42
(42)
Kids
42
00:01:07.4
Female
42
AUS
No
19:10 min/km
Split Wave 44
74
2954
Ruby GUTHRIDGE
Ruby GUTHRIDGE #2954
Female Kids
00:04:16.6
00:04:16.6
43
(43)
Kids
43
00:01:08.5
Female
43
AUS
No
19:15 min/km
Split Wave 62
75
3042
Kelani TROTT
Kelani TROTT #3042
Female Kids
00:04:16.6
00:04:16.6
44
(44)
Kids
44
00:01:08.5
Female
44
AUS
No
19:15 min/km
Split Wave 24
76
3044
Georgia VAN DEN BERG
Georgia VAN DEN BERG #3044
Female Kids
00:04:17.4
00:04:17.4
45
(45)
Kids
45
00:01:09.3
Female
45
AUS
No
19:19 min/km
Split Wave 31
77
2983
Mia MASSIMINI
Mia MASSIMINI #2983
Female Kids
00:04:17.8
00:04:17.8
46
(46)
Kids
46
00:01:09.7
Female
46
AUS
No
19:21 min/km
Split Wave 48
81
3019
Zara SHAKIBAIE
Zara SHAKIBAIE #3019
Female Kids
00:04:19.7
00:04:19.7
47
(47)
Kids
47
00:01:11.6
Female
47
AUS
No
19:29 min/km
Split Wave 127
86
2910
Alice BIRD-ATKINSON
Alice BIRD-ATKINSON #2910
Female Kids
00:04:23.1
00:04:23.1
48
(48)
Kids
48
00:01:15.0
Female
48
AUS
No
19:45 min/km
Split Wave 149
87
3027
Abigail STAN-BISHOP
Abigail STAN-BISHOP #3027
Female Kids
00:04:25.3
00:04:25.3
49
(49)
Kids
49
00:01:17.2
Female
49
AUS
No
19:55 min/km
Split Wave 57
89
3056
Skye WRINGE
Skye WRINGE #3056
Female Kids
00:04:27.2
00:04:27.2
50
(50)
Kids
50
00:01:19.1
Female
50
AUS
No
20:03 min/km
Split Wave 79
91
2958
Nelle HANSEN
Nelle HANSEN #2958
Female Kids
00:04:27.8
00:04:27.8
51
(51)
Kids
51
00:01:19.7
Female
51
AUS
No
20:06 min/km
Split Wave 90
92
2988
Tayla MCKENZIE
Tayla MCKENZIE #2988
Female Kids
00:04:28.9
00:04:28.9
52
(52)
Kids
52
00:01:20.8
Female
52
AUS
No
20:11 min/km
Split Wave 71
94
3057
Lucia ZOLLNER
Lucia ZOLLNER #3057
Female Kids
00:04:30.4
00:04:30.4
53
(53)
Kids
53
00:01:22.3
Female
53
AUS
No
20:18 min/km
Split Wave 136
96
2933
Macy DARGUE
Macy DARGUE #2933
Female Kids
00:04:35.6
00:04:35.6
54
(54)
Kids
54
00:01:27.5
Female
54
AUS
No
20:41 min/km
Split Wave 120
98
2907
Lily BERRYMAN
Lily BERRYMAN #2907
Female Kids
00:04:36.9
00:04:36.9
55
(55)
Kids
55
00:01:28.8
Female
55
AUS
No
20:47 min/km
Split Wave 119
100
2957
Bronte HALDEN
Bronte HALDEN #2957
Female Kids
00:04:37.9
00:04:37.9
56
(56)
Kids
56
00:01:29.8
Female
56
AUS
No
20:51 min/km
Split Wave 28
101
2979
Mine LABUSCHAGNE
Mine LABUSCHAGNE #2979
Female Kids
00:04:40.0
00:04:40.0
57
(57)
Kids
57
00:01:31.9
Female
57
AUS
No
21:01 min/km
Split Wave 29
103
2937
Tanika DUNLOP
Tanika DUNLOP #2937
Female Kids
00:04:40.6
00:04:40.6
58
(58)
Kids
58
00:01:32.5
Female
58
AUS
No
21:03 min/km
Split Wave 8
105
3038
Jade THOMSON
Jade THOMSON #3038
Female Kids
00:04:44.5
00:04:44.5
59
(59)
Kids
59
00:01:36.4
Female
59
AUS
Yes
21:21 min/km
Split Wave 32
109
2993
Ava MURPHY
Ava MURPHY #2993
Female Kids
00:04:51.2
00:04:51.2
60
(60)
Kids
60
00:01:43.1
Female
60
AUS
No
21:51 min/km
Split Wave 83
112
2935
Sophie DICKSON
Sophie DICKSON #2935
Female Kids
00:04:54.9
00:04:54.9
61
(61)
Kids
61
00:01:46.8
Female
61
AUS
No
22:08 min/km
Split Wave 109
114
2906
Jessica BEE
Jessica BEE #2906
Female Kids
00:04:58.1
00:04:58.1
62
(62)
Kids
62
00:01:50.0
Female
62
AUS
No
22:22 min/km
Split Wave 151
115
2986
Bronte MCGILLIVRAY
Bronte MCGILLIVRAY #2986
Female Kids
00:04:58.9
00:04:58.9
63
(63)
Kids
63
00:01:50.8
Female
63
AUS
No
22:26 min/km
Split Wave 115
117
2990
Emily MEASEY
Emily MEASEY #2990
Female Kids
00:05:05.6
00:05:05.6
64
(64)
Kids
64
00:01:57.5
Female
64
AUS
No
22:56 min/km
Split Wave 86
119
3030
Sienna STONE
Sienna STONE #3030
Female Kids
00:05:07.3
00:05:07.3
65
(65)
Kids
65
00:01:59.2
Female
65
AUS
No
23:04 min/km
Split Wave 102
120
2997
Alanna OCONNELL
Alanna OCONNELL #2997
Female Kids
00:05:07.9
00:05:07.9
66
(66)
Kids
66
00:01:59.8
Female
66
AUS
No
23:06 min/km
Split Wave 117
123
3000
Dempsey PATTERSON
Dempsey PATTERSON #3000
Female Kids
00:05:15.6
00:05:15.6
67
(67)
Kids
67
00:02:07.5
Female
67
AUS
No
23:41 min/km
Split Wave 138
124
2936
Kyah DUNKERTON
Kyah DUNKERTON #2936
Female Kids
00:05:19.7
00:05:19.7
68
(68)
Kids
68
00:02:11.6
Female
68
AUS
No
24:00 min/km
Split Wave 22
125
3046
Sydney VAN DER WESTHUYZEN
Sydney VAN DER WESTHUYZEN #3046
Female Kids
00:05:20.3
00:05:20.3
69
(69)
Kids
69
00:02:12.2
Female
69
AUS
No
24:02 min/km
Split Wave 91
126
2924
Tahlia CARTER
Tahlia CARTER #2924
Female Kids
00:05:21.9
00:05:21.9
70
(70)
Kids
70
00:02:13.8
Female
70
AUS
No
24:09 min/km
Split Wave 59
127
2950
Elena GIBBS
Elena GIBBS #2950
Female Kids
00:05:24.1
00:05:24.1
71
(71)
Kids
71
00:02:16.0
Female
71
AUS
No
24:19 min/km
Split Wave 94
128
2991
Lauren METHAM
Lauren METHAM #2991
Female Kids
00:05:24.5
00:05:24.5
72
(72)
Kids
72
00:02:16.4
Female
72
AUS
No
24:21 min/km
Split Wave 95
129
3005
Millie PROUD
Millie PROUD #3005
Female Kids
00:05:25.1
00:05:25.1
73
(73)
Kids
73
00:02:17.0
Female
73
AUS
No
24:24 min/km
Split Wave 116
130
3001
Lucy PENN
Lucy PENN #3001
Female Kids
00:05:28.9
00:05:28.9
74
(74)
Kids
74
00:02:20.8
Female
74
AUS
No
24:41 min/km
Split Wave 60
131
3015
Lucia SCARVACI
Lucia SCARVACI #3015
Female Kids
00:05:30.1
00:05:30.1
75
(75)
Kids
75
00:02:22.0
Female
75
AUS
No
24:46 min/km
Split Wave 109
132
3010
Chloe ROBERTSON
Chloe ROBERTSON #3010
Female Kids
00:05:41.4
00:05:41.4
76
(76)
Kids
76
00:02:33.3
Female
76
AUS
No
25:37 min/km
Split Wave 135
133
2955
Holly GUTHRIE
Holly GUTHRIE #2955
Female Kids
00:05:43.8
00:05:43.8
77
(77)
Kids
77
00:02:35.7
Female
77
AUS
No
25:48 min/km
Split Wave 4
134
3053
Charli WILLIAMS
Charli WILLIAMS #3053
Female Kids
00:05:47.6
00:05:47.6
78
(78)
Kids
78
00:02:39.5
Female
78
AUS
No
26:05 min/km
Split Wave 139
135
2923
Shannyn CAROLAN
Shannyn CAROLAN #2923
Female Kids
00:05:59.0
00:05:59.0
79
(79)
Kids
79
00:02:50.9
Female
79
AUS
No
26:57 min/km
Split Wave 147
136
2975
Shelby KING
Shelby KING #2975
Female Kids
00:06:05.4
00:06:05.4
80
(80)
Kids
80
00:02:57.3
Female
80
AUS
No
27:25 min/km
Split Wave 137
137
2951
Hannah GIBBS
Hannah GIBBS #2951
Female Kids
00:06:08.0
00:06:08.0
81
(81)
Kids
81
00:02:59.9
Female
81
AUS
No
27:37 min/km
Split Wave 155
138
2952
Lauren GIBBS
Lauren GIBBS #2952
Female Kids
00:06:08.5
00:06:08.5
82
(82)
Kids
82
00:03:00.4
Female
82
AUS
No
27:39 min/km
Split Wave 156
139
3050
Mia WATKINSON
Mia WATKINSON #3050
Female Kids
00:06:35.5
00:06:35.5
83
(83)
Kids
83
00:03:27.4
Female
83
AUS
No
29:41 min/km
Split Wave 38
141
2982
Claire MASON
Claire MASON #2982
Female Kids
00:07:44.5
00:07:44.5
84
(84)
Kids
84
00:04:36.4
Female
84
AUS
Yes
34:52 min/km
Split Wave 76
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (158 items)