Swimming WA OWS 1718 #1 - Cottesloe
4 Nov 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (119 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Points
Pace
Wave
78
696
Ryan TURNER
Ryan TURNER #696
Male Open (18-34)
01:54:25.0
01:54:25.0
12
(47)
Open (18-34)
12
00:35:58.0
Male
47
Western Australia
AUS
0
22:53 min/km
Wave 5
29
732
Sabrina SEITZ
Sabrina SEITZ #732
Female Open (18-34)
01:31:41.0
01:31:41.0
4
(12)
Open (18-34)
4
00:13:11.0
Female
12
Western Australia
AUS
25
18:20 min/km
Wave 5
707
Sacha FULTON
Sacha FULTON #707
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
0
Wave 5
676
Sam MCMANIS
Sam MCMANIS #676
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
Wave 5
91
680
Sascha NIEDINGER
Sascha NIEDINGER #680
Male Legends (35-49)
02:29:01.0
02:29:01.0
19
(53)
Legends (35-49)
19
01:10:23.9
Male
53
Western Australia
AUS
0
29:48 min/km
Wave 5
59
630
Shane ASHWORTH
Shane ASHWORTH #630
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:44:15.0
01:44:15.0
4
(35)
Super Legends (50+)
4
00:11:30.0
Male
35
Western Australia
AUS
25
20:51 min/km
Wave 5
37
662
Shaun JESSOP
Shaun JESSOP #662
Male Legends (35-49)
01:34:39.0
01:34:39.0
4
(20)
Legends (35-49)
4
00:16:01.9
Male
20
Western Australia
AUS
25
18:55 min/km
Wave 5
667
Steve LEDGER
Steve LEDGER #667
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
Wave 5
56
629
Stuart ANDERSON
Stuart ANDERSON #629
Male Open (18-34)
01:43:26.0
01:43:26.0
7
(34)
Open (18-34)
7
00:24:59.0
Male
34
Western Australia
AUS
10
20:41 min/km
Wave 5
74
738
Tamara TERWAL
Tamara TERWAL #738
Female Legends (35-49)
01:51:58.0
01:51:58.0
5
(30)
Legends (35-49)
5
00:20:45.9
Female
30
New South Wales
AUS
20
22:23 min/km
Wave 5
86
708
Tara GROUT
Tara GROUT #708
Female Legends (35-49)
02:04:51.0
02:04:51.0
8
(35)
Legends (35-49)
8
00:33:38.9
Female
35
Western Australia
AUS
5
24:58 min/km
Wave 5
15
743
Tessa VILJOEN
Tessa VILJOEN #743
Female Under 18
01:24:18.0
01:24:18.0
1
(3)
Under 18
1
Female
3
Western Australia
AUS
40
16:51 min/km
Wave 5
22
705
Tia DONOVAN
Tia DONOVAN #705
Female Under 18
01:28:46.0
01:28:46.0
4
(7)
Under 18
4
00:04:28.0
Female
7
Western Australia
AUS
25
17:45 min/km
Wave 5
73
639
Tim CARPENTER
Tim CARPENTER #639
Male Legends (35-49)
01:50:00.0
01:50:00.0
15
(44)
Legends (35-49)
15
00:31:22.9
Male
44
Western Australia
AUS
0
22:00 min/km
Wave 5
84
675
Tim MCLOUGHLIN
Tim MCLOUGHLIN #675
Male Legends (35-49)
01:58:16.0
01:58:16.0
17
(51)
Legends (35-49)
17
00:39:38.9
Male
51
Western Australia
AUS
0
23:39 min/km
Wave 5
65
633
Tom BARRY
Tom BARRY #633
Male Legends (35-49)
01:46:43.0
01:46:43.0
13
(39)
Legends (35-49)
13
00:28:05.9
Male
39
Western Australia
AUS
0
21:20 min/km
Wave 5
16
681
Tom PALMER
Tom PALMER #681
Male Open (18-34)
01:25:11.0
01:25:11.0
2
(13)
Open (18-34)
2
00:06:44.0
Male
13
Western Australia
AUS
35
17:02 min/km
Wave 5
45
690
Tom SHILLSON
Tom SHILLSON #690
Male Open (18-34)
01:38:19.0
01:38:19.0
3
(23)
Open (18-34)
3
00:19:52.0
Male
23
Western Australia
AUS
30
19:39 min/km
Wave 5
688
Torsten SCHLITTER
Torsten SCHLITTER #688
Male Legends (35-49)
DNF
DNF
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
Wave 5
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (119 items)
© 2023