Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
12 May 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
3km Cross Country
4km Cross Country
Lapathon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
18
19
20
21
[22]
23
24
25
Page 22 of 25 (1235 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Laps
Dist Done
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Fastest Lap
Slowest Lap
Average Lap
249
950
Nina WAIN
Nina WAIN #950
Female Y07
2
1.600
00:23:32.12
00:23:32.12
2 laps
62
(128)
Y07
62
00:14:14.49
Female
128
Osprey
97
00:11:36.49
00:11:55.63
00:11:46.06
250
682
Cooper MELZER
Cooper MELZER #682
Male Y08
2
1.600
00:23:34.03
00:23:34.03
2 laps
51
(122)
Y08
51
00:14:01.00
Male
122
Kestrel
99
00:06:12.82
00:17:21.20
00:11:47.01
251
1019
Lucy GURR
Lucy GURR #1019
Female Y08
2
1.600
00:23:37.82
00:23:37.82
2 laps
52
(129)
Y08
52
00:13:50.67
Female
129
Osprey
100
00:10:45.96
00:12:51.86
00:11:48.91
252
987
Nate DE HAAN
Nate DE HAAN #987
Male Y08
2
1.600
00:23:38.02
00:23:38.02
2 laps
52
(124)
Y08
52
00:14:04.99
Male
124
Osprey
101
00:11:35.16
00:12:02.86
00:11:49.01
253
53
Charlie TYRRELL
Charlie TYRRELL #53
Male Y07
2
1.600
00:23:38.02
00:23:38.02
2 laps
50
(123)
Y07
50
00:07:32.79
Male
123
Falcon
117
00:08:23.43
00:15:14.58
00:11:49.01
254
363
Rowan ANDERSON
Rowan ANDERSON #363
Female Y08
2
1.600
00:23:38.44
00:23:38.44
2 laps
53
(130)
Y08
53
00:13:51.28
Female
130
Harrier
111
00:10:46.10
00:12:52.34
00:11:49.22
255
396
Grace CAMPBELL
Grace CAMPBELL #396
Female Y08
2
1.600
00:23:39.45
00:23:39.45
2 laps
54
(131)
Y08
54
00:13:52.29
Female
131
Harrier
112
00:11:19.16
00:12:20.28
00:11:49.72
256
344
Zoe CHIA
Zoe CHIA #344
Female Y07
2
1.600
00:23:45.19
00:23:45.19
2 laps
63
(132)
Y07
63
00:14:27.55
Female
132
Harrier
113
00:10:45.67
00:12:59.51
00:11:52.59
258
967
Arabella SPRINGER
Arabella SPRINGER #967
Female Y07
2
1.600
00:23:46.00
00:23:46.00
2 laps
65
(133)
Y07
65
00:14:28.37
Female
133
Osprey
102
00:10:47.51
00:12:58.49
00:11:53.00
257
635
Remy PETERS
Remy PETERS #635
Female Y07
2
1.600
00:23:46.00
00:23:46.00
2 laps
64
(134)
Y07
64
00:14:28.37
Female
134
Kestrel
101
00:10:46.88
00:12:59.12
00:11:53.00
259
318
Libby BROWN
Libby BROWN #318
Female Y07
2
1.600
00:23:46.80
00:23:46.80
2 laps
66
(135)
Y07
66
00:14:29.16
Female
135
Harrier
114
00:10:47.69
00:12:59.11
00:11:53.40
260
973
Noah TOTTEN
Noah TOTTEN #973
Male Y07
2
1.600
00:24:08.23
00:24:08.23
2 laps
51
(125)
Y07
51
00:08:03.00
Male
125
Osprey
103
00:11:48.61
00:12:19.61
00:12:04.11
261
378
Alice COSMELLI
Alice COSMELLI #378
Female Y08
2
1.600
00:24:11.94
00:24:11.94
2 laps
55
(136)
Y08
55
00:14:24.78
Female
136
Harrier
117
00:09:46.21
00:14:25.72
00:12:05.97
262
680
Claira LIM
Claira LIM #680
Female Y08
2
1.600
00:24:12.53
00:24:12.53
2 laps
56
(137)
Y08
56
00:14:25.37
Female
137
Kestrel
102
00:11:06.61
00:13:05.91
00:12:06.26
263
972
Stella TOLLIDAY
Stella TOLLIDAY #972
Female Y07
2
1.600
00:24:33.24
00:24:33.24
2 laps
67
(138)
Y07
67
00:15:15.60
Female
138
Osprey
108
00:11:32.35
00:13:00.89
00:12:16.62
264
928
Chloe BARRON
Chloe BARRON #928
Female Y07
2
1.600
00:24:34.65
00:24:34.65
2 laps
68
(139)
Y07
68
00:15:17.01
Female
139
Osprey
109
00:11:31.88
00:13:02.77
00:12:17.32
265
959
Kathryn GEE
Kathryn GEE #959
Female Y07
2
1.600
00:24:43.67
00:24:43.67
2 laps
69
(140)
Y07
69
00:15:26.03
Female
140
Osprey
111
00:11:44.56
00:12:59.11
00:12:21.83
266
322
Zeeva CHANDRA
Zeeva CHANDRA #322
Female Y07
2
1.600
00:24:44.02
00:24:44.02
2 laps
70
(141)
Y07
70
00:15:26.38
Female
141
Harrier
122
00:11:49.91
00:12:54.11
00:12:22.01
267
663
Katelyn SAUNDERS
Katelyn SAUNDERS #663
Female Y07
2
1.600
00:24:44.07
00:24:44.07
2 laps
71
(142)
Y07
71
00:15:26.44
Female
142
Kestrel
104
00:11:51.95
00:12:52.12
00:12:22.03
268
22
Kenzie LIM
Kenzie LIM #22
Female Y07
2
1.600
00:24:45.27
00:24:45.27
2 laps
72
(143)
Y07
72
00:15:27.64
Female
143
Falcon
124
00:11:50.27
00:12:55.00
00:12:22.63
269
668
Grace SMITH
Grace SMITH #668
Female Y07
2
1.600
00:24:45.77
00:24:45.77
2 laps
73
(144)
Y07
73
00:15:28.14
Female
144
Kestrel
105
00:11:46.67
00:12:59.10
00:12:22.88
270
31
Aarush FERNANDO
Aarush FERNANDO #31
Male Y07
2
1.600
00:25:29.22
00:25:29.22
2 laps
52
(126)
Y07
52
00:09:23.99
Male
126
Falcon
129
00:09:26.39
00:16:02.83
00:12:44.61
271
630
Katherine NAUDE
Katherine NAUDE #630
Female Y07
2
1.600
00:25:30.51
00:25:30.51
2 laps
74
(145)
Y07
74
00:16:12.87
Female
145
Kestrel
109
00:11:58.36
00:13:32.15
00:12:45.25
272
1009
Sophia GAVRANICH
Sophia GAVRANICH #1009
Female Y08
2
1.600
00:25:59.01
00:25:59.01
2 laps
57
(146)
Y08
57
00:16:11.86
Female
146
Osprey
113
00:12:29.55
00:13:29.46
00:12:59.50
273
674
Samuel HEAVENS
Samuel HEAVENS #674
Male Y08
2
1.600
00:26:16.01
00:26:16.01
2 laps
53
(127)
Y08
53
00:16:42.98
Male
127
Kestrel
115
00:08:02.44
00:18:13.57
00:13:08.00
274
84
Travis HUNT
Travis HUNT #84
Male Y08
2
1.600
00:26:29.50
00:26:29.50
2 laps
54
(128)
Y08
54
00:16:56.48
Male
128
Falcon
134
00:09:32.88
00:16:56.62
00:13:14.75
275
323
Xavier CLARK
Xavier CLARK #323
Male Y07
2
1.600
00:26:52.58
00:26:52.58
2 laps
53
(129)
Y07
53
00:10:47.36
Male
129
Harrier
134
00:11:38.90
00:15:13.68
00:13:26.29
276
992
Jonas FONG
Jonas FONG #992
Male Y08
2
1.600
00:28:10.34
00:28:10.34
2 laps
55
(130)
Y08
55
00:18:37.32
Male
130
Osprey
131
00:06:44.28
00:21:26.06
00:14:05.17
277
676
Hudson KELLY
Hudson KELLY #676
Male Y08
2
1.600
00:28:16.49
00:28:16.49
2 laps
56
(131)
Y08
56
00:18:43.47
Male
131
Kestrel
132
00:08:23.50
00:19:52.98
00:14:08.24
278
379
Nixi COUTTS
Nixi COUTTS #379
Female Y08
2
1.600
00:28:32.93
00:28:32.93
2 laps
58
(147)
Y08
58
00:18:45.77
Female
147
Harrier
146
00:07:50.84
00:20:42.08
00:14:16.46
279
643
Bracken SOUTAR
Bracken SOUTAR #643
Male Y07
2
1.600
00:29:03.15
00:29:03.15
2 laps
54
(132)
Y07
54
00:12:57.93
Male
132
Kestrel
139
00:08:22.36
00:20:40.79
00:14:31.57
16
212
Benjamin BROERS
Benjamin BROERS #212
Male Y11
3
2.400
00:17:04.57
00:17:04.57
3 laps
2
(10)
Y11
2
00:09:53.62
Male
10
Falcon
88
00:02:01.09
00:09:35.93
00:05:41.52
17
852
Ronan YORKE
Ronan YORKE #852
Male Y11
3
2.400
00:17:05.50
00:17:05.50
3 laps
3
(11)
Y11
3
00:09:54.55
Male
11
Kestrel
76
00:03:57.41
00:07:32.83
00:05:41.83
18
355
Ava HARRISON
Ava HARRISON #355
Female Y07
3
2.400
00:20:17.57
00:20:17.57
3 laps
3
(7)
Y07
3
00:10:59.94
Female
7
Harrier
82
00:06:09.95
00:07:04.17
00:06:45.85
19
1015
Amelia GREENHILL
Amelia GREENHILL #1015
Female Y08
3
2.400
00:21:34.70
00:21:34.70
3 laps
5
(8)
Y08
5
00:11:47.55
Female
8
Osprey
78
00:06:43.69
00:07:54.38
00:07:11.56
20
934
Alexander KENTISH
Alexander KENTISH #934
Male Y07
3
2.400
00:21:43.79
00:21:43.79
3 laps
7
(12)
Y07
7
00:05:38.57
Male
12
Osprey
79
00:06:33.09
00:07:46.81
00:07:14.59
21
955
Connor WORTHINGTON
Connor WORTHINGTON #955
Male Y07
3
2.400
00:21:44.52
00:21:44.52
3 laps
8
(13)
Y07
8
00:05:39.29
Male
13
Osprey
80
00:07:06.15
00:07:23.56
00:07:14.84
22
83
Serena HEALY
Serena HEALY #83
Female Y08
3
2.400
00:21:51.04
00:21:51.04
3 laps
6
(9)
Y08
6
00:12:03.88
Female
9
Falcon
96
00:06:31.11
00:08:13.39
00:07:17.01
23
70
Chloe PHUA
Chloe PHUA #70
Female Y08
3
2.400
00:21:52.48
00:21:52.48
3 laps
7
(10)
Y08
7
00:12:05.32
Female
10
Falcon
97
00:06:32.39
00:08:13.39
00:07:17.49
24
95
Zachary MILLER
Zachary MILLER #95
Male Y08
3
2.400
00:21:59.64
00:21:59.64
3 laps
3
(14)
Y08
3
00:12:26.61
Male
14
Falcon
100
00:06:42.95
00:07:56.39
00:07:19.88
25
701
Oliver OATES
Oliver OATES #701
Male Y08
3
2.400
00:22:08.64
00:22:08.64
3 laps
4
(15)
Y08
4
00:12:35.62
Male
15
Kestrel
86
00:05:34.91
00:09:12.61
00:07:22.88
26
93
Jackson MCQUADE
Jackson MCQUADE #93
Male Y08
3
2.400
00:22:09.04
00:22:09.04
3 laps
5
(16)
Y08
5
00:12:36.01
Male
16
Falcon
102
00:05:32.02
00:09:13.00
00:07:23.01
27
986
Lawson DARCY
Lawson DARCY #986
Male Y08
3
2.400
00:22:19.03
00:22:19.03
3 laps
6
(17)
Y08
6
00:12:46.01
Male
17
Osprey
83
00:07:04.18
00:07:40.54
00:07:26.34
28
364
Patrick ANSELL
Patrick ANSELL #364
Male Y08
3
2.400
00:22:58.03
00:22:58.03
3 laps
7
(18)
Y08
7
00:13:25.00
Male
18
Harrier
92
00:07:10.99
00:08:12.64
00:07:39.34
29
330
Matilda GREGORY
Matilda GREGORY #330
Female Y07
3
2.400
00:23:03.03
00:23:03.03
3 laps
4
(11)
Y07
4
00:13:45.39
Female
11
Harrier
94
00:06:52.70
00:09:11.38
00:07:41.01
30
357
Michelle HO
Michelle HO #357
Female Y07
3
2.400
00:23:03.70
00:23:03.70
3 laps
5
(12)
Y07
5
00:13:46.06
Female
12
Harrier
95
00:06:53.37
00:09:11.81
00:07:41.23
31
997
Isaac GERHARD
Isaac GERHARD #997
Male Y08
3
2.400
00:23:11.46
00:23:11.46
3 laps
8
(19)
Y08
8
00:13:38.44
Male
19
Osprey
94
00:07:19.91
00:08:04.51
00:07:43.82
32
366
Kobi ARNOLD
Kobi ARNOLD #366
Male Y08
3
2.400
00:23:11.77
00:23:11.77
3 laps
9
(20)
Y08
9
00:13:38.75
Male
20
Harrier
96
00:05:48.73
00:08:42.47
00:07:43.92
34
311
Benjamin BARKER
Benjamin BARKER #311
Male Y07
3
2.400
00:23:19.78
00:23:19.78
3 laps
11
(23)
Y07
11
00:07:14.55
Male
23
Harrier
98
00:06:28.95
00:09:37.88
00:07:46.59
33
977
Boston WHINCOP
Boston WHINCOP #977
Male Y07
3
2.400
00:23:19.78
00:23:19.78
3 laps
10
(22)
Y07
10
00:07:14.55
Male
22
Osprey
95
00:06:28.55
00:09:37.49
00:07:46.59
1
2
3
...
18
19
20
21
[22]
23
24
25
Page 22 of 25 (1235 items)
© 2023