Santa Maria College Cross Country
31 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
18
19
[20]
21
22
Page 20 of 22 (1098 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
703
711
Taylah SUGG
Taylah SUGG #711
Female Y09
00:22:47.56
00:22:47.56
107
(697)
Y09
107
00:09:02.19
Female
697
OREI
7:35 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:10:47.08
7:11 min/km
671
103
00:12:00.48
8:00 min/km
703
107
678
479
Jessica MILLER
Jessica MILLER #479
Female Y08
00:22:22.57
00:22:22.57
123
(673)
Y08
123
00:10:09.70
Female
673
KELL
7:27 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:10:21.42
6:54 min/km
625
111
00:12:01.15
8:00 min/km
678
123
525
296
Mia CUNNINGHAM
Mia CUNNINGHAM #296
Female Y07
00:20:06.86
00:20:06.86
94
(520)
Y07
94
00:07:19.66
Female
520
KELL
6:42 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:08:04.11
5:22 min/km
265
61
00:12:02.75
8:01 min/km
525
94
748
1083
Kelsey KING
Kelsey KING #1083
Female Y11
00:23:35.37
00:23:35.37
131
(742)
Y11
131
00:12:01.99
Female
742
OREI
7:51 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:11:32.98
7:41 min/km
748
133
00:12:02.39
8:01 min/km
748
131
710
455
Katherine FENTON
Katherine FENTON #455
Female Y08
00:22:53.28
00:22:53.28
128
(704)
Y08
128
00:10:40.41
Female
704
FRAY
7:37 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:10:49.85
7:13 min/km
677
125
00:12:03.43
8:02 min/km
710
128
723
981
Emily HANDCOCK
Emily HANDCOCK #981
Female Y11
00:23:05.46
00:23:05.46
123
(717)
Y11
123
00:11:32.08
Female
717
DILL
7:41 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:10:59.59
7:19 min/km
701
121
00:12:05.86
8:03 min/km
723
123
644
1014
Imogen MCCARTHY
Imogen MCCARTHY #1014
Female Y11
00:21:47.84
00:21:47.84
110
(639)
Y11
110
00:10:14.46
Female
639
FRAY
7:15 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:09:41.95
6:27 min/km
527
95
00:12:05.88
8:03 min/km
644
110
652
834
Priyanka BELLGARD
Priyanka BELLGARD #834
Female Y10
00:22:07.94
00:22:07.94
111
(647)
Y10
111
00:10:23.99
Female
647
KELL
7:22 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:10:01.37
6:40 min/km
581
107
00:12:06.57
8:04 min/km
652
111
778
1057
Boonyata PANICH
Boonyata PANICH #1057
Female Y11
00:24:12.12
00:24:12.12
136
(772)
Y11
136
00:12:38.74
Female
772
ODON
8:04 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:12:05.79
8:03 min/km
794
137
00:12:06.32
8:04 min/km
778
136
712
1207
Aimee PARR
Aimee PARR #1207
Female Y12
00:22:55.31
00:22:55.31
92
(706)
Y12
92
00:09:55.07
Female
706
KELL
7:38 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:10:48.41
7:12 min/km
673
85
00:12:06.90
8:04 min/km
712
92
762
452
Shanice D'SILVA
Shanice D'SILVA #452
Female Y08
00:23:51.60
00:23:51.60
135
(756)
Y08
135
00:11:38.73
Female
756
FRAY
7:57 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:11:44.74
7:49 min/km
769
136
00:12:06.86
8:04 min/km
762
135
694
471
Chantelle FIRTH
Chantelle FIRTH #471
Female Y08
00:22:39.62
00:22:39.62
127
(688)
Y08
127
00:10:26.75
Female
688
KELL
7:33 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:10:32.36
7:01 min/km
645
117
00:12:07.25
8:04 min/km
694
127
782
478
Antoinetta LUPIS
Antoinetta LUPIS #478
Female Y08
00:24:24.86
00:24:24.86
138
(776)
Y08
138
00:12:11.99
Female
776
KELL
8:08 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:12:14.83
8:09 min/km
799
139
00:12:10.02
8:06 min/km
782
138
734
561
Amy GRIFFIN
Amy GRIFFIN #561
Female Y09
00:23:17.63
00:23:17.63
116
(728)
Y09
116
00:09:32.26
Female
728
CORB
7:45 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:11:07.82
7:25 min/km
721
112
00:12:09.80
8:06 min/km
734
116
810
305
Charlotte MONSON
Charlotte MONSON #305
Female Y07
00:25:43.11
00:25:43.11
135
(804)
Y07
135
00:12:55.92
Female
804
KELL
8:34 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:13:33.09
9:02 min/km
837
139
00:12:10.02
8:06 min/km
810
135
699
275
Monet HINSCLIFF
Monet HINSCLIFF #275
Female Y07
00:22:45.31
00:22:45.31
120
(693)
Y07
120
00:09:58.12
Female
693
FRAY
7:35 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:10:34.18
7:02 min/km
650
110
00:12:11.13
8:07 min/km
699
120
661
548
Tahlia MENNER
Tahlia MENNER #548
Female Y09
00:22:14.96
00:22:14.96
99
(656)
Y09
99
00:08:29.59
Female
656
BYRN
7:24 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:10:03.54
6:42 min/km
585
85
00:12:11.42
8:07 min/km
661
99
825
1218
Ava WILLIAMS
Ava WILLIAMS #1218
Female Y12
00:26:21.93
00:26:21.93
116
(818)
Y12
116
00:13:21.69
Female
818
KELL
8:47 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:14:11.23
9:27 min/km
858
126
00:12:10.69
8:07 min/km
825
116
826
1103
Ruby MCLERNON
Ruby MCLERNON #1103
Female Y12
00:26:22.35
00:26:22.35
117
(819)
Y12
117
00:13:22.12
Female
819
BYRN
8:47 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:14:11.06
9:27 min/km
857
125
00:12:11.29
8:07 min/km
826
117
677
849
Jordana RANALLO
Jordana RANALLO #849
Female Y10
00:22:20.98
00:22:20.98
121
(672)
Y10
121
00:10:37.03
Female
672
KELL
7:26 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:10:10.41
6:46 min/km
606
112
00:12:10.56
8:07 min/km
677
121
655
811
Lily WRIGHT
Lily WRIGHT #811
Female Y10
00:22:09.98
00:22:09.98
113
(650)
Y10
113
00:10:26.03
Female
650
DILL
7:23 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:09:59.10
6:39 min/km
577
106
00:12:10.88
8:07 min/km
655
113
674
768
Hannah FIELDER
Hannah FIELDER #768
Female Y10
00:22:20.87
00:22:20.87
120
(669)
Y10
120
00:10:36.92
Female
669
DELA
7:26 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:10:10.33
6:46 min/km
605
111
00:12:10.54
8:07 min/km
674
120
736
569
Bria MOSOLE
Bria MOSOLE #569
Female Y09
00:23:20.73
00:23:20.73
117
(730)
Y09
117
00:09:35.36
Female
730
CORB
7:46 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:11:08.50
7:25 min/km
722
113
00:12:12.22
8:08 min/km
736
117
750
690
Hannah WARD
Hannah WARD #690
Female Y09
00:23:37.00
00:23:37.00
121
(744)
Y09
121
00:09:51.63
Female
744
ODON
7:52 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:11:24.00
7:36 min/km
738
118
00:12:13.00
8:08 min/km
750
121
795
356
Isabella TINLEY
Isabella TINLEY #356
Female Y07
00:24:55.72
00:24:55.72
134
(789)
Y07
134
00:12:08.53
Female
789
OREI
8:18 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:12:43.04
8:28 min/km
818
137
00:12:12.68
8:08 min/km
795
134
746
597
Kate VAN RAVESTEIN
Kate VAN RAVESTEIN #597
Female Y09
00:23:32.83
00:23:32.83
119
(740)
Y09
119
00:09:47.46
Female
740
DELA
7:50 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:11:18.29
7:32 min/km
734
117
00:12:14.53
8:09 min/km
746
119
730
1034
Sophie MCCREERY
Sophie MCCREERY #1034
Female Y11
00:23:15.12
00:23:15.12
126
(724)
Y11
126
00:11:41.75
Female
724
KELL
7:45 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:11:00.20
7:20 min/km
703
123
00:12:14.92
8:09 min/km
730
126
829
1093
Shanaya ARYA
Shanaya ARYA #1093
Female Y12
00:26:24.78
00:26:24.78
118
(822)
Y12
118
00:13:24.55
Female
822
BYRN
8:48 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:14:09.97
9:26 min/km
856
124
00:12:14.81
8:09 min/km
829
118
731
1119
Emily HUTCHINSON
Emily HUTCHINSON #1119
Female Y12
00:23:15.14
00:23:15.14
96
(725)
Y12
96
00:10:14.91
Female
725
CORB
7:45 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:11:00.23
7:20 min/km
704
89
00:12:14.91
8:09 min/km
731
96
738
1172
Louise SHANDLEY-JONES
Louise SHANDLEY-JONES #1172
Female Y12
00:23:23.31
00:23:23.31
98
(732)
Y12
98
00:10:23.08
Female
732
DILL
7:47 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:11:07.76
7:25 min/km
720
90
00:12:15.55
8:10 min/km
738
98
733
1071
Abbie BRIDGER
Abbie BRIDGER #1071
Female Y11
00:23:16.62
00:23:16.62
127
(727)
Y11
127
00:11:43.25
Female
727
OREI
7:45 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:11:00.81
7:20 min/km
707
126
00:12:15.81
8:10 min/km
733
127
675
1018
Macy SUMICH
Macy SUMICH #1018
Female Y11
00:22:20.91
00:22:20.91
114
(670)
Y11
114
00:10:47.53
Female
670
FRAY
7:26 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:10:05.21
6:43 min/km
588
106
00:12:15.70
8:10 min/km
675
114
656
732
Lily SAYERS
Lily SAYERS #732
Female Y10
00:22:10.39
00:22:10.39
114
(651)
Y10
114
00:10:26.44
Female
651
BYRN
7:23 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:09:54.01
6:36 min/km
561
103
00:12:16.37
8:10 min/km
656
114
758
683
Puranamee PANICH
Puranamee PANICH #683
Female Y09
00:23:42.57
00:23:42.57
123
(752)
Y09
123
00:09:57.20
Female
752
ODON
7:54 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:11:26.45
7:37 min/km
741
120
00:12:16.12
8:10 min/km
758
123
763
325
Jessica MUCCIACCIARO
Jessica MUCCIACCIARO #325
Female Y07
00:23:51.85
00:23:51.85
128
(757)
Y07
128
00:11:04.66
Female
757
ODON
7:57 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:11:32.84
7:41 min/km
747
124
00:12:19.01
8:12 min/km
763
128
735
973
Kaylah SLOAN
Kaylah SLOAN #973
Female Y11
00:23:18.80
00:23:18.80
128
(729)
Y11
128
00:11:45.42
Female
729
DELA
7:46 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:11:00.62
7:20 min/km
706
125
00:12:18.17
8:12 min/km
735
128
834
1151
Loren POKLER
Loren POKLER #1151
Female Y12
00:26:27.82
00:26:27.82
121
(827)
Y12
121
00:13:27.58
Female
827
DELA
8:49 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:14:08.40
9:25 min/km
855
123
00:12:19.41
8:12 min/km
834
121
732
1161
Olivia DANIELS
Olivia DANIELS #1161
Female Y12
00:23:15.34
00:23:15.34
97
(726)
Y12
97
00:10:15.10
Female
726
DILL
7:45 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:10:53.91
7:15 min/km
687
87
00:12:21.42
8:14 min/km
732
97
769
614
Kate NAUNTON-MORGAN
Kate NAUNTON-MORGAN #614
Female Y09
00:24:02.82
00:24:02.82
126
(763)
Y09
126
00:10:17.45
Female
763
DILL
8:00 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:11:40.32
7:46 min/km
762
126
00:12:22.49
8:14 min/km
769
126
625
313
Lahni WILLIAMSON
Lahni WILLIAMSON #313
Female Y07
00:21:31.87
00:21:31.87
108
(620)
Y07
108
00:08:44.68
Female
620
KELL
7:10 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:09:08.08
6:05 min/km
462
84
00:12:23.79
8:15 min/km
625
108
739
977
Alana DELLA BONA
Alana DELLA BONA #977
Female Y11
00:23:23.37
00:23:23.37
129
(733)
Y11
129
00:11:50.00
Female
733
DILL
7:47 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:11:00.42
7:20 min/km
705
124
00:12:22.95
8:15 min/km
739
129
718
698
Monique DE PARDO
Monique DE PARDO #698
Female Y09
00:23:02.81
00:23:02.81
114
(712)
Y09
114
00:09:17.45
Female
712
OREI
7:40 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:10:38.09
7:05 min/km
659
99
00:12:24.72
8:16 min/km
718
114
741
964
Rayne GODER
Rayne GODER #964
Female Y11
00:23:27.12
00:23:27.12
130
(735)
Y11
130
00:11:53.75
Female
735
DELA
7:49 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:11:01.45
7:20 min/km
708
127
00:12:25.67
8:17 min/km
741
130
776
885
Amelia CINQUINA
Amelia CINQUINA #885
Female Y10
00:24:10.74
00:24:10.74
135
(770)
Y10
135
00:12:26.79
Female
770
OREI
8:03 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:11:43.00
7:48 min/km
766
133
00:12:27.74
8:18 min/km
776
135
848
669
Antonia BETHE
Antonia BETHE #669
Female Y09
00:27:44.07
00:27:44.07
137
(841)
Y09
137
00:13:58.70
Female
841
ODON
9:14 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:15:16.79
10:11 min/km
872
145
00:12:27.27
8:18 min/km
848
137
755
454
Sarah DURSTON
Sarah DURSTON #454
Female Y08
00:23:41.23
00:23:41.23
133
(749)
Y08
133
00:11:28.36
Female
749
FRAY
7:53 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:11:12.96
7:28 min/km
724
132
00:12:28.27
8:18 min/km
755
133
783
1242
Catriona CAMERON
Catriona CAMERON #1242
Female Y12
00:24:29.87
00:24:29.87
102
(777)
Y12
102
00:11:29.63
Female
777
OREI
8:09 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:12:00.58
8:00 min/km
790
103
00:12:29.29
8:19 min/km
783
102
636
1011
Anna KING
Anna KING #1011
Female Y11
00:21:39.65
00:21:39.65
108
(631)
Y11
108
00:10:06.27
Female
631
FRAY
7:13 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:09:09.40
6:06 min/km
467
86
00:12:30.24
8:20 min/km
636
108
726
665
Sofia SCAFETTA
Sofia SCAFETTA #665
Female Y09
00:23:09.31
00:23:09.31
115
(720)
Y09
115
00:09:23.94
Female
720
KELL
7:43 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:10:38.09
7:05 min/km
658
98
00:12:31.22
8:20 min/km
726
115
786
529
Erin SELTEN
Erin SELTEN #529
Female Y08
00:24:42.37
00:24:42.37
139
(780)
Y08
139
00:12:29.50
Female
780
OREI
8:14 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:12:11.85
8:07 min/km
797
138
00:12:30.51
8:20 min/km
786
139
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
18
19
[20]
21
22
Page 20 of 22 (1098 items)