Santa Maria College Cross Country
31 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 2 of 22 (1098 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
89
709
Natalia SIMMONS
Natalia SIMMONS #709
Female Y09
00:14:43.77
00:14:43.77
7
(85)
Y09
7
00:00:58.40
Female
85
OREI
4:54 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:06:48.57
4:32 min/km
51
3
00:07:55.19
5:16 min/km
89
7
46
1125
Mia MOGRIDGE
Mia MOGRIDGE #1125
Female Y12
00:13:56.61
00:13:56.61
5
(43)
Y12
5
00:00:56.37
Female
43
CORB
4:38 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:06:48.73
4:32 min/km
52
7
00:07:07.87
4:45 min/km
46
5
51
530
Vienne SENEQUE
Vienne SENEQUE #530
Female Y08
00:14:04.30
00:14:04.30
11
(48)
Y08
11
00:01:51.43
Female
48
OREI
4:41 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:06:49.60
4:33 min/km
53
10
00:07:14.70
4:49 min/km
51
11
66
706
Holly PARSONS
Holly PARSONS #706
Female Y09
00:14:21.94
00:14:21.94
5
(62)
Y09
5
00:00:36.57
Female
62
OREI
4:47 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:06:49.81
4:33 min/km
54
4
00:07:32.13
5:01 min/km
66
5
73
1134
Breanna TORY
Breanna TORY #1134
Female Y12
00:14:33.72
00:14:33.72
9
(69)
Y12
9
00:01:33.49
Female
69
CORB
4:51 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:06:50.02
4:33 min/km
55
8
00:07:43.70
5:09 min/km
73
9
68
411
Sumaya NORTHCOTT
Sumaya NORTHCOTT #411
Female Y08
00:14:23.62
00:14:23.62
16
(64)
Y08
16
00:02:10.75
Female
64
DELA
4:47 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:06:50.12
4:33 min/km
56
11
00:07:33.49
5:02 min/km
68
16
60
1274
Julie SCHUBERT
Julie SCHUBERT #1274
Female Staff
00:14:13.61
00:14:13.61
3
(56)
Staff
3
00:01:49.49
Female
56
4:44 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:06:50.72
4:33 min/km
57
2
00:07:22.89
4:55 min/km
60
3
44
521
Sarah MCCARTNEY
Sarah MCCARTNEY #521
Female Y08
00:13:53.15
00:13:53.15
10
(41)
Y08
10
00:01:40.28
Female
41
OREI
4:37 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:06:51.12
4:34 min/km
58
12
00:07:02.02
4:41 min/km
44
10
53
671
Sophie BROWN
Sophie BROWN #671
Female Y09
00:14:06.08
00:14:06.08
3
(50)
Y09
3
00:00:20.71
Female
50
ODON
4:42 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:06:52.25
4:34 min/km
59
5
00:07:13.83
4:49 min/km
53
3
82
1124
Sophie MILLER
Sophie MILLER #1124
Female Y12
00:14:40.01
00:14:40.01
11
(78)
Y12
11
00:01:39.78
Female
78
CORB
4:53 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:06:52.52
4:35 min/km
60
9
00:07:47.49
5:11 min/km
82
11
58
1206
Neeve PALANDRI
Neeve PALANDRI #1206
Female Y12
00:14:11.81
00:14:11.81
8
(54)
Y12
8
00:01:11.58
Female
54
KELL
4:43 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:06:54.02
4:36 min/km
61
10
00:07:17.79
4:51 min/km
58
8
49
1273
Rosie BARTER
Rosie BARTER #1273
Female Staff
00:14:01.03
00:14:01.03
2
(46)
Staff
2
00:01:36.91
Female
46
4:40 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:06:54.35
4:36 min/km
62
3
00:07:06.68
4:44 min/km
49
2
92
1062
Claire RYAN
Claire RYAN #1062
Female Y11
00:14:46.37
00:14:46.37
17
(88)
Y11
17
00:03:12.99
Female
88
ODON
4:55 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:06:54.52
4:36 min/km
63
12
00:07:51.85
5:14 min/km
92
17
67
213
Jessica PHILLIPS
Jessica PHILLIPS #213
Female Y07
00:14:22.37
00:14:22.37
7
(63)
Y07
7
00:01:35.18
Female
63
CORB
4:47 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:06:54.98
4:36 min/km
64
4
00:07:27.39
4:58 min/km
67
7
81
1192
Brooke PENSINI
Brooke PENSINI #1192
Female Y12
00:14:39.00
00:14:39.00
10
(77)
Y12
10
00:01:38.77
Female
77
FRAY
4:53 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:06:55.03
4:36 min/km
65
11
00:07:43.97
5:09 min/km
81
10
59
540
Maya FAULDS
Maya FAULDS #540
Female Y09
00:14:12.57
00:14:12.57
4
(55)
Y09
4
00:00:27.20
Female
55
BYRN
4:44 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:06:55.90
4:37 min/km
66
6
00:07:16.66
4:51 min/km
59
4
80
1067
Olivia WALTON
Olivia WALTON #1067
Female Y11
00:14:38.82
00:14:38.82
14
(76)
Y11
14
00:03:05.44
Female
76
ODON
4:52 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:06:56.36
4:37 min/km
67
13
00:07:42.46
5:08 min/km
80
14
71
635
Sophie MOLONY
Sophie MOLONY #635
Female Y09
00:14:33.08
00:14:33.08
6
(67)
Y09
6
00:00:47.71
Female
67
FRAY
4:51 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:06:57.60
4:38 min/km
68
7
00:07:35.47
5:03 min/km
71
6
74
756
Grace RITCHIE
Grace RITCHIE #756
Female Y10
00:14:35.75
00:14:35.75
15
(70)
Y10
15
00:02:51.80
Female
70
CORB
4:51 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:06:59.47
4:39 min/km
69
15
00:07:36.27
5:04 min/km
74
15
83
955
Ashleigh ANDREWS
Ashleigh ANDREWS #955
Female Y11
00:14:40.12
00:14:40.12
15
(79)
Y11
15
00:03:06.74
Female
79
DELA
4:53 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:06:59.81
4:39 min/km
70
14
00:07:40.30
5:06 min/km
83
15
55
368
Kelsey MERILLO
Kelsey MERILLO #368
Female Y08
00:14:07.37
00:14:07.37
12
(52)
Y08
12
00:01:54.50
Female
52
BYRN
4:42 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:07:00.13
4:40 min/km
71
13
00:07:07.24
4:44 min/km
55
12
167
344
Lauren DE SMET
Lauren DE SMET #344
Female Y07
00:15:49.87
00:15:49.87
32
(163)
Y07
32
00:03:02.67
Female
163
OREI
5:16 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:00.71
4:40 min/km
72
5
00:08:49.15
5:52 min/km
167
32
57
372
Jemima SCHIRMER
Jemima SCHIRMER #372
Female Y08
00:14:10.81
00:14:10.81
13
(53)
Y08
13
00:01:57.94
Female
53
BYRN
4:43 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:07:00.87
4:40 min/km
73
14
00:07:09.94
4:46 min/km
57
13
63
1064
Rosie STAINES
Rosie STAINES #1064
Female Y11
00:14:19.34
00:14:19.34
11
(59)
Y11
11
00:02:45.97
Female
59
ODON
4:46 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:01.03
4:40 min/km
74
15
00:07:18.31
4:52 min/km
63
11
62
240
Terezina PEARSON
Terezina PEARSON #240
Female Y07
00:14:17.62
00:14:17.62
5
(58)
Y07
5
00:01:30.42
Female
58
DELA
4:45 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:01.59
4:41 min/km
75
6
00:07:16.03
4:50 min/km
62
5
72
367
Georgia MACK
Georgia MACK #367
Female Y08
00:14:33.56
00:14:33.56
17
(68)
Y08
17
00:02:20.69
Female
68
BYRN
4:51 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:07:01.98
4:41 min/km
76
15
00:07:31.58
5:01 min/km
72
17
86
738
Emily WICKS
Emily WICKS #738
Female Y10
00:14:41.64
00:14:41.64
16
(82)
Y10
16
00:02:57.69
Female
82
BYRN
4:53 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:02.94
4:41 min/km
77
16
00:07:38.70
5:05 min/km
86
16
64
525
Asha PARSONS
Asha PARSONS #525
Female Y08
00:14:19.87
00:14:19.87
15
(60)
Y08
15
00:02:07.00
Female
60
OREI
4:46 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:07:02.98
4:41 min/km
78
16
00:07:16.89
4:51 min/km
64
15
47
932
Allegra BIAGIONI
Allegra BIAGIONI #932
Female Y11
00:13:57.42
00:13:57.42
9
(44)
Y11
9
00:02:24.05
Female
44
CORB
4:39 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:03.28
4:42 min/km
79
16
00:06:54.14
4:36 min/km
47
9
61
404
Sofia FREUND
Sofia FREUND #404
Female Y08
00:14:15.70
00:14:15.70
14
(57)
Y08
14
00:02:02.83
Female
57
DELA
4:45 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:07:03.79
4:42 min/km
80
17
00:07:11.90
4:47 min/km
61
14
94
451
Tully CHARLTON
Tully CHARLTON #451
Female Y08
00:14:47.97
00:14:47.97
22
(90)
Y08
22
00:02:35.10
Female
90
FRAY
4:55 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:07:04.01
4:42 min/km
81
18
00:07:43.96
5:09 min/km
94
22
84
1264
Tania HICKS
Tania HICKS #1264
Female Staff
00:14:40.62
00:14:40.62
4
(80)
Staff
4
00:02:16.50
Female
80
CORB
4:53 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:07:04.22
4:42 min/km
82
4
00:07:36.39
5:04 min/km
84
4
148
1043
Ella SIITONEN
Ella SIITONEN #1043
Female Y11
00:15:33.12
00:15:33.12
25
(144)
Y11
25
00:03:59.74
Female
144
KELL
5:11 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:04.48
4:42 min/km
83
17
00:08:28.64
5:39 min/km
148
25
97
1143
Courtney HEVRON
Courtney HEVRON #1143
Female Y12
00:14:51.20
00:14:51.20
12
(93)
Y12
12
00:01:50.96
Female
93
DELA
4:57 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:07:04.52
4:43 min/km
84
12
00:07:46.67
5:11 min/km
97
12
141
692
Sadie CARIDI
Sadie CARIDI #692
Female Y09
00:15:30.51
00:15:30.51
11
(137)
Y09
11
00:01:45.14
Female
137
OREI
5:10 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:07:04.60
4:43 min/km
85
8
00:08:25.90
5:37 min/km
141
11
54
251
Sophie FOWLER
Sophie FOWLER #251
Female Y07
00:14:06.39
00:14:06.39
4
(51)
Y07
4
00:01:19.19
Female
51
DILL
4:42 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:05.98
4:43 min/km
86
7
00:07:00.41
4:40 min/km
54
4
65
215
Kate SCOTT
Kate SCOTT #215
Female Y07
00:14:21.38
00:14:21.38
6
(61)
Y07
6
00:01:34.18
Female
61
CORB
4:47 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:06.18
4:44 min/km
87
8
00:07:15.20
4:50 min/km
65
6
109
800
Alicia MARICIC
Alicia MARICIC #800
Female Y10
00:15:00.10
00:15:00.10
21
(105)
Y10
21
00:03:16.15
Female
105
DILL
5:00 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:07.41
4:44 min/km
88
17
00:07:52.69
5:15 min/km
109
21
91
808
Grace SHEARWOOD
Grace SHEARWOOD #808
Female Y10
00:14:46.29
00:14:46.29
18
(87)
Y10
18
00:03:02.34
Female
87
DILL
4:55 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:07.62
4:45 min/km
89
18
00:07:38.67
5:05 min/km
91
18
102
197
Angela STOKES
Angela STOKES #197
Female Y07
00:14:56.16
00:14:56.16
12
(98)
Y07
12
00:02:08.97
Female
98
BYRN
4:58 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:08.00
4:45 min/km
90
9
00:07:48.16
5:12 min/km
102
12
75
1081
Jessica JENZEN
Jessica JENZEN #1081
Female Y11
00:14:36.60
00:14:36.60
13
(71)
Y11
13
00:03:03.22
Female
71
OREI
4:52 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:08.56
4:45 min/km
91
18
00:07:28.03
4:58 min/km
75
13
69
216
Hayley TIDY
Hayley TIDY #216
Female Y07
00:14:28.75
00:14:28.75
8
(65)
Y07
8
00:01:41.55
Female
65
CORB
4:49 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:09.03
4:46 min/km
92
10
00:07:19.72
4:53 min/km
69
8
123
468
Sophia COWCHER
Sophia COWCHER #468
Female Y08
00:15:12.32
00:15:12.32
28
(119)
Y08
28
00:02:59.45
Female
119
KELL
5:04 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:07:09.49
4:46 min/km
93
19
00:08:02.83
5:21 min/km
123
28
113
1246
Poppy GOERKE
Poppy GOERKE #1246
Female Y12
00:15:08.43
00:15:08.43
15
(109)
Y12
15
00:02:08.20
Female
109
OREI
5:02 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:07:09.92
4:46 min/km
94
13
00:07:58.51
5:19 min/km
113
15
99
910
Sophie CARRARA
Sophie CARRARA #910
Female Y11
00:14:53.46
00:14:53.46
18
(95)
Y11
18
00:03:20.08
Female
95
BYRN
4:57 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:09.98
4:46 min/km
95
19
00:07:43.48
5:08 min/km
99
18
76
219
Sophia WHIMP
Sophia WHIMP #219
Female Y07
00:14:38.08
00:14:38.08
9
(72)
Y07
9
00:01:50.89
Female
72
CORB
4:52 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:10.05
4:46 min/km
96
11
00:07:28.03
4:58 min/km
76
9
103
1217
Emma WATSON
Emma WATSON #1217
Female Y12
00:14:57.28
00:14:57.28
13
(99)
Y12
13
00:01:57.04
Female
99
KELL
4:59 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:07:10.33
4:46 min/km
97
14
00:07:46.94
5:11 min/km
103
13
179
300
Bronwyn GOSS
Bronwyn GOSS #300
Female Y07
00:15:59.37
00:15:59.37
37
(175)
Y07
37
00:03:12.18
Female
175
KELL
5:19 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:10.35
4:46 min/km
98
12
00:08:49.02
5:52 min/km
179
37
104
217
Alicia TORY
Alicia TORY #217
Female Y07
00:14:57.42
00:14:57.42
13
(100)
Y07
13
00:02:10.22
Female
100
CORB
4:59 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:11.06
4:47 min/km
99
13
00:07:46.35
5:10 min/km
104
13
105
308
Lara PERNA
Lara PERNA #308
Female Y07
00:14:58.19
00:14:58.19
14
(101)
Y07
14
00:02:11.00
Female
101
KELL
4:59 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:11.08
4:47 min/km
100
14
00:07:47.11
5:11 min/km
105
14
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 2 of 22 (1098 items)