Santa Maria College Cross Country
31 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (184 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
313
942
Anique JAKOVICH
Anique JAKOVICH #942
Female Y11
00:17:32.10
00:17:32.10
51
(308)
Y11
51
00:05:58.73
Female
308
CORB
5:50 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:36.18
5:44 min/km
361
60
00:08:55.92
5:57 min/km
313
51
315
993
Priscilla ROSSI
Priscilla ROSSI #993
Female Y11
00:17:32.63
00:17:32.63
52
(310)
Y11
52
00:05:59.25
Female
310
DILL
5:50 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:39.78
5:46 min/km
369
65
00:08:52.85
5:55 min/km
315
52
316
982
Eloise HEBITON
Eloise HEBITON #982
Female Y11
00:17:32.77
00:17:32.77
53
(311)
Y11
53
00:05:59.39
Female
311
DILL
5:50 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:39.45
5:46 min/km
367
64
00:08:53.32
5:55 min/km
316
53
323
1070
Kate BOYES
Kate BOYES #1070
Female Y11
00:17:40.01
00:17:40.01
54
(318)
Y11
54
00:06:06.63
Female
318
OREI
5:53 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:54.93
5:56 min/km
412
73
00:08:45.08
5:50 min/km
323
54
329
919
Ayleesha MCDONALD
Ayleesha MCDONALD #919
Female Y11
00:17:43.46
00:17:43.46
55
(324)
Y11
55
00:06:10.09
Female
324
BYRN
5:54 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:55.13
5:56 min/km
413
74
00:08:48.33
5:52 min/km
329
55
330
1041
Jemima REID
Jemima REID #1041
Female Y11
00:17:46.34
00:17:46.34
56
(325)
Y11
56
00:06:12.97
Female
325
KELL
5:55 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:53.90
5:55 min/km
409
72
00:08:52.44
5:54 min/km
330
56
332
966
Brianna HOLMAN
Brianna HOLMAN #966
Female Y11
00:17:46.62
00:17:46.62
57
(327)
Y11
57
00:06:13.24
Female
327
DELA
5:55 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:53.22
5:55 min/km
407
71
00:08:53.40
5:55 min/km
332
57
335
984
Hannah JONES
Hannah JONES #984
Female Y11
00:17:49.21
00:17:49.21
58
(330)
Y11
58
00:06:15.83
Female
330
DILL
5:56 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:53.09
5:55 min/km
406
70
00:08:56.12
5:57 min/km
335
58
342
1025
Chloe BUTLER
Chloe BUTLER #1025
Female Y11
00:17:54.85
00:17:54.85
59
(337)
Y11
59
00:06:21.47
Female
337
KELL
5:58 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:28.06
5:38 min/km
341
56
00:09:26.79
6:17 min/km
342
59
348
1027
Sara CUNNINGHAM
Sara CUNNINGHAM #1027
Female Y11
00:17:59.32
00:17:59.32
60
(343)
Y11
60
00:06:25.94
Female
343
KELL
5:59 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:15.47
5:30 min/km
295
47
00:09:43.84
6:29 min/km
348
60
356
953
Mikayla ALEX
Mikayla ALEX #953
Female Y11
00:18:03.44
00:18:03.44
61
(351)
Y11
61
00:06:30.06
Female
351
DELA
6:01 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:17.86
5:31 min/km
305
50
00:09:45.57
6:30 min/km
356
61
358
1077
Emma DE LAETER
Emma DE LAETER #1077
Female Y11
00:18:05.22
00:18:05.22
62
(353)
Y11
62
00:06:31.85
Female
353
OREI
6:01 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:09.91
5:26 min/km
278
41
00:09:55.31
6:36 min/km
358
62
360
928
Jemma TYSON
Jemma TYSON #928
Female Y11
00:18:08.46
00:18:08.46
63
(355)
Y11
63
00:06:35.08
Female
355
BYRN
6:02 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:09:01.85
6:01 min/km
432
79
00:09:06.61
6:04 min/km
360
63
363
936
Taylah CAROZZA
Taylah CAROZZA #936
Female Y11
00:18:09.88
00:18:09.88
64
(358)
Y11
64
00:06:36.50
Female
358
CORB
6:03 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:25.19
5:36 min/km
329
55
00:09:44.68
6:29 min/km
363
64
372
909
Crosby BRANDIS
Crosby BRANDIS #909
Female Y11
00:18:14.37
00:18:14.37
65
(367)
Y11
65
00:06:40.99
Female
367
BYRN
6:04 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:10.51
5:27 min/km
281
43
00:10:03.86
6:42 min/km
372
65
376
938
Rebecca DARMAGO
Rebecca DARMAGO #938
Female Y11
00:18:15.37
00:18:15.37
66
(371)
Y11
66
00:06:41.99
Female
371
CORB
6:05 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:37.97
5:45 min/km
363
62
00:09:37.39
6:24 min/km
376
66
382
959
Caitlin CROWLEY
Caitlin CROWLEY #959
Female Y11
00:18:17.38
00:18:17.38
67
(377)
Y11
67
00:06:44.00
Female
377
DELA
6:05 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:23.57
5:35 min/km
322
54
00:09:53.80
6:35 min/km
382
67
399
987
Alexandra NELSON
Alexandra NELSON #987
Female Y11
00:18:28.27
00:18:28.27
68
(394)
Y11
68
00:06:54.89
Female
394
DILL
6:09 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:37.98
5:45 min/km
364
63
00:09:50.28
6:33 min/km
399
68
404
1016
Clare O'CONNOR
Clare O'CONNOR #1016
Female Y11
00:18:31.60
00:18:31.60
69
(399)
Y11
69
00:06:58.23
Female
399
FRAY
6:10 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:35.17
5:43 min/km
355
58
00:09:56.43
6:37 min/km
404
69
406
1066
Ciara THOMPSON
Ciara THOMPSON #1066
Female Y11
00:18:35.37
00:18:35.37
70
(401)
Y11
70
00:07:01.99
Female
401
ODON
6:11 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:42.30
5:48 min/km
373
66
00:09:53.06
6:35 min/km
406
70
414
1004
Megan ETELAAHO
Megan ETELAAHO #1004
Female Y11
00:18:45.80
00:18:45.80
71
(409)
Y11
71
00:07:12.43
Female
409
FRAY
6:15 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:55.47
5:56 min/km
414
75
00:09:50.33
6:33 min/km
414
71
433
934
Tiffany BUTLER
Tiffany BUTLER #934
Female Y11
00:19:03.04
00:19:03.04
72
(428)
Y11
72
00:07:29.67
Female
428
CORB
6:21 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:34.21
5:42 min/km
353
57
00:10:28.83
6:59 min/km
433
72
438
1005
Brooke FANTO
Brooke FANTO #1005
Female Y11
00:19:07.71
00:19:07.71
73
(433)
Y11
73
00:07:34.33
Female
433
FRAY
6:22 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:09:09.99
6:06 min/km
470
87
00:09:57.71
6:38 min/km
438
73
442
962
Luisa DOWSETT
Luisa DOWSETT #962
Female Y11
00:19:10.75
00:19:10.75
74
(437)
Y11
74
00:07:37.38
Female
437
DELA
6:23 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:49.21
5:52 min/km
400
68
00:10:21.54
6:54 min/km
442
74
444
958
Renee CIRAOLO
Renee CIRAOLO #958
Female Y11
00:19:11.87
00:19:11.87
75
(439)
Y11
75
00:07:38.49
Female
439
DELA
6:23 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:09:19.57
6:13 min/km
494
90
00:09:52.30
6:34 min/km
444
75
451
1007
Mia FITZGERALD
Mia FITZGERALD #1007
Female Y11
00:19:15.84
00:19:15.84
76
(446)
Y11
76
00:07:42.47
Female
446
FRAY
6:25 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:42.91
5:48 min/km
376
67
00:10:32.93
7:01 min/km
451
76
459
1031
Isabella KING
Isabella KING #1031
Female Y11
00:19:18.07
00:19:18.07
77
(454)
Y11
77
00:07:44.69
Female
454
KELL
6:26 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:59.39
5:59 min/km
427
77
00:10:18.67
6:52 min/km
459
77
468
940
Madeleine HAMMOND
Madeleine HAMMOND #940
Female Y11
00:19:23.75
00:19:23.75
78
(463)
Y11
78
00:07:50.37
Female
463
CORB
6:27 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:09:06.71
6:04 min/km
453
84
00:10:17.03
6:51 min/km
468
78
473
930
Amy WESSELS
Amy WESSELS #930
Female Y11
00:19:26.10
00:19:26.10
79
(468)
Y11
79
00:07:52.72
Female
468
BYRN
6:28 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:50.21
5:53 min/km
403
69
00:10:35.88
7:03 min/km
473
79
477
1006
Mikayla FANTO
Mikayla FANTO #1006
Female Y11
00:19:26.87
00:19:26.87
80
(472)
Y11
80
00:07:53.49
Female
472
FRAY
6:28 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:09:11.62
6:07 min/km
474
88
00:10:15.24
6:50 min/km
477
80
478
983
Alanna HILL
Alanna HILL #983
Female Y11
00:19:26.98
00:19:26.98
81
(473)
Y11
81
00:07:53.61
Female
473
DILL
6:28 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:09:03.89
6:02 min/km
437
80
00:10:23.09
6:55 min/km
478
81
482
986
Elizabeth MCKENZIE
Elizabeth MCKENZIE #986
Female Y11
00:19:28.88
00:19:28.88
82
(477)
Y11
82
00:07:55.50
Female
477
DILL
6:29 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:58.77
5:59 min/km
423
76
00:10:30.10
7:00 min/km
482
82
484
1036
Liliana MORENO
Liliana MORENO #1036
Female Y11
00:19:29.38
00:19:29.38
83
(479)
Y11
83
00:07:56.00
Female
479
KELL
6:29 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:09:05.72
6:03 min/km
448
83
00:10:23.66
6:55 min/km
484
83
488
1082
Kirsten JENZEN
Kirsten JENZEN #1082
Female Y11
00:19:36.95
00:19:36.95
84
(483)
Y11
84
00:08:03.57
Female
483
OREI
6:32 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:37.64
5:45 min/km
362
61
00:10:59.30
7:19 min/km
488
84
491
1030
Tanaya KEOGH
Tanaya KEOGH #1030
Female Y11
00:19:38.37
00:19:38.37
85
(486)
Y11
85
00:08:05.00
Female
486
KELL
6:32 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:09:00.62
6:00 min/km
428
78
00:10:37.75
7:05 min/km
491
85
494
927
Esther SUMICH
Esther SUMICH #927
Female Y11
00:19:44.24
00:19:44.24
86
(489)
Y11
86
00:08:10.87
Female
489
BYRN
6:34 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:09:07.56
6:05 min/km
459
85
00:10:36.68
7:04 min/km
494
86
506
1028
Hannah FALLER
Hannah FALLER #1028
Female Y11
00:19:53.87
00:19:53.87
87
(501)
Y11
87
00:08:20.49
Female
501
KELL
6:37 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:09:04.09
6:02 min/km
438
81
00:10:49.78
7:13 min/km
506
87
508
923
Elyse PALMER
Elyse PALMER #923
Female Y11
00:19:54.35
00:19:54.35
88
(503)
Y11
88
00:08:20.97
Female
503
BYRN
6:38 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:09:46.22
6:30 min/km
544
98
00:10:08.13
6:45 min/km
508
88
512
971
Ruby MAVRICK
Ruby MAVRICK #971
Female Y11
00:19:55.37
00:19:55.37
89
(507)
Y11
89
00:08:21.99
Female
507
DELA
6:38 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:09:04.69
6:03 min/km
444
82
00:10:50.68
7:13 min/km
512
89
518
996
Alexandra WHITE
Alexandra WHITE #996
Female Y11
00:20:00.87
00:20:00.87
90
(513)
Y11
90
00:08:27.49
Female
513
DILL
6:40 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:09:47.70
6:31 min/km
550
101
00:10:13.16
6:48 min/km
518
90
521
929
Casey WALKER
Casey WALKER #929
Female Y11
00:20:03.34
00:20:03.34
91
(516)
Y11
91
00:08:29.96
Female
516
BYRN
6:41 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:09:37.49
6:24 min/km
521
94
00:10:25.85
6:57 min/km
521
91
528
998
Bronte BRANDIS
Bronte BRANDIS #998
Female Y11
00:20:07.60
00:20:07.60
92
(523)
Y11
92
00:08:34.22
Female
523
FRAY
6:42 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:09:29.95
6:19 min/km
511
93
00:10:37.65
7:05 min/km
528
92
535
1038
Mckenzie NAGLE
Mckenzie NAGLE #1038
Female Y11
00:20:15.31
00:20:15.31
93
(530)
Y11
93
00:08:41.93
Female
530
KELL
6:45 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:09:46.70
6:31 min/km
547
100
00:10:28.60
6:59 min/km
535
93
561
1039
Pritika NAINI
Pritika NAINI #1039
Female Y11
00:20:35.12
00:20:35.12
94
(556)
Y11
94
00:09:01.74
Female
556
KELL
6:51 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:10:09.09
6:46 min/km
602
109
00:10:26.03
6:57 min/km
561
94
567
967
Tessa KELLY
Tessa KELLY #967
Female Y11
00:20:38.37
00:20:38.37
95
(562)
Y11
95
00:09:04.99
Female
562
DELA
6:52 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:09:19.16
6:12 min/km
493
89
00:11:19.21
7:32 min/km
567
95
568
974
Monica VONCINA
Monica VONCINA #974
Female Y11
00:20:39.25
00:20:39.25
96
(563)
Y11
96
00:09:05.87
Female
563
DELA
6:53 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:09:20.71
6:13 min/km
497
91
00:11:18.53
7:32 min/km
568
96
572
1055
Angelina MENE
Angelina MENE #1055
Female Y11
00:20:42.29
00:20:42.29
97
(567)
Y11
97
00:09:08.91
Female
567
ODON
6:54 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:10:04.19
6:42 min/km
587
105
00:10:38.09
7:05 min/km
572
97
573
1087
Jasmine SCIORILLI
Jasmine SCIORILLI #1087
Female Y11
00:20:43.32
00:20:43.32
98
(568)
Y11
98
00:09:09.94
Female
568
OREI
6:54 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:09:20.79
6:13 min/km
498
92
00:11:22.52
7:35 min/km
573
98
575
1088
Emma SLOCOMBE
Emma SLOCOMBE #1088
Female Y11
00:20:45.75
00:20:45.75
99
(570)
Y11
99
00:09:12.37
Female
570
OREI
6:55 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:09:46.45
6:30 min/km
546
99
00:10:59.29
7:19 min/km
575
99
578
918
Chelsey LAMB
Chelsey LAMB #918
Female Y11
00:20:48.39
00:20:48.39
100
(573)
Y11
100
00:09:15.01
Female
573
BYRN
6:56 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:10:06.96
6:44 min/km
593
107
00:10:41.43
7:07 min/km
578
100
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (184 items)