Civil Service Club Singapore Duathlon 2016
19 Nov 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Junior
Sprint
Mini
Youth
Kids
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (85 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CompanyName
SchoolName
Runner1
Cyclist
Pace
Wave
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
CycleLap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
58
319
Hariz Mirza Farhad
Hariz Mirza Farhad #319
Male 12-13
01:05:06.14
01:05:06.14
21
(43)
12-13
21
Male
43
SIN
Edgefield Primary School
4:20 min/km
Wave 16
00:07:27.91
50
15
00:03:30.44
62
24
00:17:22.28
51
16
00:37:42.27
57
19
00:02:39.04
56
20
00:13:46.47
62
24
327
Justin Lin
Justin Lin #327
Male 12-13
Query
Query
12-13
Male
TAI
Wave 16
00:06:42.80
00:02:18.29
00:17:27.29
00:18:09.77
00:02:48.58
00:08:40.62
54
346
Anthony Chi Hung Yip
Anthony Chi Hung Yip #346
Male 12-13
01:00:55.90
01:00:55.90
18
(39)
12-13
18
Male
39
SIN
4:03 min/km
Wave 16
00:07:41.13
52
17
00:03:25.35
61
23
00:17:52.86
52
17
00:37:38.65
56
18
00:02:52.94
61
25
00:09:17.81
44
13
48
321
Thaddeus Foo
Thaddeus Foo #321
Male 12-13
00:56:17.28
00:56:17.28
14
(34)
12-13
14
Male
34
SIN
3:45 min/km
Wave 16
00:06:43.30
44
12
00:02:14.13
46
12
00:17:53.12
53
18
00:37:19.60
55
17
00:01:53.20
39
10
00:08:07.04
34
10
57
337
Oliver Phelps
Oliver Phelps #337
Male 12-13
01:03:10.61
01:03:10.61
20
(42)
12-13
20
Male
42
SIN
4:12 min/km
Wave 16
00:08:04.67
59
21
00:02:18.94
51
15
00:18:14.99
54
19
00:38:33.53
58
20
00:02:22.73
50
15
00:11:50.73
58
23
56
320
Isaac Foo
Isaac Foo #320
Male 12-13
01:03:00.24
01:03:00.24
19
(41)
12-13
19
Male
41
SIN
4:12 min/km
Wave 16
00:07:49.08
56
19
00:02:16.90
49
14
00:18:26.29
55
20
00:40:13.52
60
22
00:02:46.87
58
22
00:09:53.85
50
16
63
326
Zhe Xu Lim
Zhe Xu Lim #326
Male 12-13
01:15:35.67
01:15:35.67
25
(48)
12-13
25
Male
48
SIN
5:02 min/km
Wave 17
00:12:53.38
64
25
00:03:16.95
60
22
00:18:59.51
56
21
00:38:45.90
59
21
00:02:33.06
54
19
00:18:06.37
63
25
61
355
Matthan Ce Xiang Foo
Matthan Ce Xiang Foo #355
Male 14-15
01:07:10.24
01:07:10.24
23
(46)
14-15
23
Male
46
SIN
4:28 min/km
Wave 16
00:08:00.76
58
23
00:02:15.46
47
20
00:19:29.70
57
22
00:41:22.46
61
24
00:02:54.35
62
22
00:12:37.20
60
22
59
324
Amos Leong
Amos Leong #324
Male 12-13
01:06:32.92
01:06:32.92
22
(44)
12-13
22
Male
44
SIN
4:26 min/km
Wave 16
00:08:06.31
60
22
00:02:56.04
59
21
00:20:14.03
58
22
00:43:09.69
62
23
00:02:10.59
46
13
00:10:10.28
52
17
49
298
Rachel Seet
Rachel Seet #298
Female 12-13
00:56:18.72
00:56:18.72
8
(12)
12-13
8
Female
12
Team Fabian
SIN
Tao Nan School
3:45 min/km
Wave 17
00:06:30.66
41
6
00:01:16.15
20
4
00:20:26.99
59
8
00:37:08.97
54
8
00:01:23.08
26
6
00:09:59.85
51
8
51
325
Jerome Lim
Jerome Lim #325
Male 12-13
00:57:27.92
00:57:27.92
15
(36)
12-13
15
Male
36
SIN
3:49 min/km
Wave 16
00:06:47.73
45
13
00:02:39.37
54
18
00:21:23.02
60
23
00:36:43.54
53
16
00:01:56.22
41
11
00:09:21.05
45
14
62
335
Adam Phelps
Adam Phelps #335
Male 12-13
01:11:36.70
01:11:36.70
24
(47)
12-13
24
Male
47
SIN
4:46 min/km
Wave 16
00:08:11.22
61
23
00:02:13.38
45
11
00:22:06.84
61
24
00:47:14.48
64
25
00:02:26.53
51
16
00:11:31.09
55
20
60
345
Darus Yeo
Darus Yeo #345
Male 12-13
01:06:45.84
01:06:45.84
23
(45)
12-13
23
Male
45
SIN
4:27 min/km
Wave 16
00:06:47.94
46
14
00:02:40.91
57
20
00:22:57.52
62
25
00:44:44.23
63
24
00:02:49.91
59
23
00:09:42.84
49
15
336
Freddie Phelps
Freddie Phelps #336
Male 12-13
Query
Query
12-13
Male
SIN
Wave 16
00:09:02.81
00:01:41.54
00:16:45.02
00:01:52.40
00:09:32.42
334
Shaun Pexton
Shaun Pexton #334
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
GBR
UWCSEA East
Wave 16
340
Jovi Tan
Jovi Tan #340
Male 12-13
Query
Query
12-13
Male
SIN
Wave 16
00:07:10.46
00:02:08.88
00:17:36.12
00:02:02.62
00:12:27.39
341
Rayyan Ten
Rayyan Ten #341
Male 12-13
Query
Query
12-13
Male
Team Fabian
SIN
Wave 16
00:06:09.05
00:01:40.80
00:16:06.51
00:01:49.23
00:08:10.63
328
Jake Denis Lyons
Jake Denis Lyons #328
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
GBR
Tanglin Trust School
Wave 16
329
Lucas May
Lucas May #329
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
GBR
UWCSEA East
Wave 16
330
Oliver Mccormack
Oliver Mccormack #330
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
USA
Wave 16
313
Wei Ze Tyler Chan
Wei Ze Tyler Chan #313
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
Team Fabian
SIN
Nanyang Primary School
Wave 16
314
Austin Cocks
Austin Cocks #314
Male 12-13
Query
Query
12-13
Male
Team Fabian
AUS
UWCSEA East
Wave 16
00:05:27.27
00:01:13.66
00:12:38.18
00:01:19.69
00:06:44.79
316
Benjamin Daniels
Benjamin Daniels #316
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
GBR
UWCSEA Dover
Wave 16
350
Tai Brouwer
Tai Brouwer #350
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
FRA
UWCSEA Dover
Wave 16
351
Jordan Cheah
Jordan Cheah #351
Male 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Male
SIN
Wave 16
360
Jason Lim
Jason Lim #360
Male 14-15
Started
Started
14-15
Male
SIN
Outram Secondary School
Wave 16
00:06:48.98
47
21
00:02:16.98
50
21
00:20:18.26
1
1
00:02:36.97
55
21
357
Kang Zheng Russell Lee
Kang Zheng Russell Lee #357
Male 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Male
SIN
Victoria School
Wave 16
290
Juliette Abou-Haidar
Juliette Abou-Haidar #290
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
ESP
Wave 17
294
Natalie Hunter
Natalie Hunter #294
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
GBR
Wave 17
295
Piper Lodge
Piper Lodge #295
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
AUS
UWCSEA East
Wave 17
30
366
Solomon Tan
Solomon Tan #366
Male 14-15
00:45:24.03
00:45:24.03
15
(22)
14-15
15
Male
22
SIN
3:01 min/km
Wave 16
00:05:42.84
26
14
00:01:45.14
37
16
00:27:42.36
31
16
00:02:16.12
48
20
00:07:57.56
32
15
297
Mihika Rao
Mihika Rao #297
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
IND
Wave 17
300
Tania Thong
Tania Thong #300
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
MAL
GEMS World Academy Singapore
Wave 17
311
Uncle & Nephew
Uncle & Nephew #311
Mixed Team
Query
Query
Team
Mixed
AUS
Chang Hui Toh
Guang Jun Tan
Wave 17
00:05:56.31
00:01:32.04
00:15:38.98
00:02:08.99
00:06:15.01
306
Velvet Seow
Velvet Seow #306
Female 14-15
Query
Query
14-15
Female
CHN
Queensway Secondary School
Wave 17
00:07:44.75
00:02:14.10
00:19:23.59
00:02:14.48
00:09:59.84
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (85 items)