Fremantle Half Marathon
9 Oct 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Half Marathon
10km Run
2.5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (135 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
86
1522
Ashlee CAMPBELL
Ashlee CAMPBELL #1522
Female 25-29
00:20:33.97
00:20:33.97
(00:20:23.99)
6
(40)
00:20:23.99
25-29
6
Female
40
8:13 min/km
84
1624
Stephen WEBB
Stephen WEBB #1624
Male 40-44
00:20:27.55
00:20:27.55
(00:20:15.49)
6
(46)
00:20:15.49
40-44
6
Male
46
8:11 min/km
83
1625
Amy WEBB
Amy WEBB #1625
Female Under 12
00:20:25.80
00:20:25.80
(00:20:14.14)
6
(38)
00:20:14.14
Under 12
6
Female
38
8:10 min/km
82
9771
Paul WOODHOUSE
Paul WOODHOUSE #9771
Male 40-44
00:20:09.66
00:20:09.66
(00:20:00.44)
5
(45)
00:20:00.44
40-44
5
Male
45
8:03 min/km
81
1599
Angela SIMMS
Angela SIMMS #1599
Female 40-44
00:19:05.50
00:19:05.50
(00:19:00.63)
6
(37)
00:19:00.63
40-44
6
Female
37
7:38 min/km
80
1598
Koby SIMMS
Koby SIMMS #1598
Male Under 12
00:19:05.50
00:19:05.50
(00:19:00.60)
9
(44)
00:19:00.60
Under 12
9
Male
44
7:38 min/km
78
1570
Graham MCKELVEY
Graham MCKELVEY #1570
Male 60-64
00:18:49.12
00:18:49.12
(00:18:49.12)
2
(43)
00:18:49.12
60-64
2
Male
43
7:31 min/km
79
1554
Crystal JARRATT
Crystal JARRATT #1554
Female 25-29
00:18:50.55
00:18:50.55
(00:18:42.83)
5
(36)
00:18:42.83
25-29
5
Female
36
7:32 min/km
76
1523
Ashley CARUANA
Ashley CARUANA #1523
Female 30-34
00:18:36.38
00:18:36.38
(00:18:27.15)
4
(35)
00:18:27.15
30-34
4
Female
35
7:26 min/km
77
1536
Sebastian D'OLIVO
Sebastian D'OLIVO #1536
Male Under 12
00:18:37.46
00:18:37.46
(00:18:20.50)
8
(42)
00:18:20.50
Under 12
8
Male
42
7:26 min/km
74
1561
James KERSHAW
James KERSHAW #1561
Male Under 12
00:18:07.29
00:18:07.29
(00:18:04.79)
7
(41)
00:18:04.79
Under 12
7
Male
41
7:14 min/km
75
1537
Francisca DOMINGUEZ
Francisca DOMINGUEZ #1537
Female 35-39
00:18:15.79
00:18:15.79
(00:17:57.60)
4
(34)
00:17:57.60
35-39
4
Female
34
7:18 min/km
73
1583
Timothy QUINLIVAN
Timothy QUINLIVAN #1583
Male 55-59
00:18:01.24
00:18:01.24
(00:17:54.23)
1
(40)
00:17:54.23
55-59
1
Male
40
7:12 min/km
72
1627
Sheryl WHITE
Sheryl WHITE #1627
Female 50-54
00:17:47.54
00:17:47.54
(00:17:41.58)
1
(33)
00:17:41.58
50-54
1
Female
33
7:07 min/km
71
1558
Peter KARAGEORGE
Peter KARAGEORGE #1558
Male 45-49
00:17:22.30
00:17:22.30
(00:17:13.48)
2
(39)
00:17:13.48
45-49
2
Male
39
6:56 min/km
68
1506
Barbara BEHAN
Barbara BEHAN #1506
Female 55-59
00:16:44.96
00:16:44.96
(00:16:40.00)
2
(30)
00:16:40.00
55-59
2
Female
30
6:41 min/km
70
1508
Jenni BENNETT
Jenni BENNETT #1508
Female 35-39
00:16:57.29
00:16:57.29
(00:16:35.22)
3
(32)
00:16:35.22
35-39
3
Female
32
6:46 min/km
69
1507
Rachel BENCH
Rachel BENCH #1507
Female 30-34
00:16:55.46
00:16:55.46
(00:16:34.81)
3
(31)
00:16:34.81
30-34
3
Female
31
6:46 min/km
66
1575
Sarah NICHOLLS
Sarah NICHOLLS #1575
Female 25-29
00:16:33.20
00:16:33.20
(00:16:25.81)
3
(28)
00:16:25.81
25-29
3
Female
28
6:37 min/km
64
1532
Riley DODD
Riley DODD #1532
Male 35-39
00:16:28.54
00:16:28.54
(00:16:25.32)
5
(37)
00:16:25.32
35-39
5
Male
37
6:35 min/km
67
1560
Jennifer KEATINGS
Jennifer KEATINGS #1560
Female 25-29
00:16:37.46
00:16:37.46
(00:16:22.74)
4
(29)
00:16:22.74
25-29
4
Female
29
6:38 min/km
65
1571
Paul MCLAUGHLAN
Paul MCLAUGHLAN #1571
Male 35-39
00:16:29.74
00:16:29.74
(00:16:20.72)
6
(38)
00:16:20.72
35-39
6
Male
38
6:35 min/km
60
1626
Andrew WERCZYK
Andrew WERCZYK #1626
Male 35-39
00:16:24.46
00:16:24.46
(00:16:19.98)
4
(34)
00:16:19.98
35-39
4
Male
34
6:33 min/km
61
1572
Coralie MELLING
Coralie MELLING #1572
Female 40-44
00:16:24.47
00:16:24.47
(00:16:18.75)
5
(27)
00:16:18.75
40-44
5
Female
27
6:33 min/km
63
1505
Marcos BARBOSA
Marcos BARBOSA #1505
Male 30-34
00:16:28.54
00:16:28.54
(00:16:14.43)
4
(36)
00:16:14.43
30-34
4
Male
36
6:35 min/km
62
1581
Thiago PRADO
Thiago PRADO #1581
Male 25-29
00:16:28.13
00:16:28.13
(00:16:13.81)
1
(35)
00:16:13.81
25-29
1
Male
35
6:35 min/km
59
1514
Graham BROWN
Graham BROWN #1514
Male 35-39
00:16:11.29
00:16:11.29
(00:16:08.18)
3
(33)
00:16:08.18
35-39
3
Male
33
6:28 min/km
57
1533
Charlotte DODD
Charlotte DODD #1533
Female 12-15
00:16:10.49
00:16:10.49
(00:16:07.52)
8
(26)
00:16:07.52
12-15
8
Female
26
6:28 min/km
58
1597
Hayden SIMMS
Hayden SIMMS #1597
Male Under 12
00:16:10.88
00:16:10.88
(00:16:04.31)
6
(32)
00:16:04.31
Under 12
6
Male
32
6:28 min/km
56
1517
Ida BROWN
Ida BROWN #1517
Female Under 12
00:16:05.20
00:16:05.20
(00:16:02.72)
5
(25)
00:16:02.72
Under 12
5
Female
25
6:26 min/km
54
1535
Ivy DODD
Ivy DODD #1535
Female Under 12
00:15:33.33
00:15:33.33
(00:15:31.11)
4
(23)
00:15:31.11
Under 12
4
Female
23
6:13 min/km
55
1531
Christy DINES
Christy DINES #1531
Female 40-44
00:15:33.54
00:15:33.54
(00:15:26.35)
4
(24)
00:15:26.35
40-44
4
Female
24
6:13 min/km
53
1565
Fabian LE GAY BRERETON
Fabian LE GAY BRERETON #1565
Male 40-44
00:15:32.93
00:15:32.93
(00:15:25.56)
4
(31)
00:15:25.56
40-44
4
Male
31
6:13 min/km
52
1557
Mireia Julian MUATOZ
Mireia Julian MUATOZ #1557
Female 35-39
00:15:31.79
00:15:31.79
(00:15:22.76)
2
(22)
00:15:22.76
35-39
2
Female
22
6:12 min/km
51
1614
Kirk TRIGANCE
Kirk TRIGANCE #1614
Male 30-34
00:15:00.43
00:15:00.43
(00:14:55.25)
3
(30)
00:14:55.25
30-34
3
Male
30
6:00 min/km
50
1515
Charlotte BROWN
Charlotte BROWN #1515
Female Under 12
00:14:52.29
00:14:52.29
(00:14:49.40)
3
(21)
00:14:49.40
Under 12
3
Female
21
5:56 min/km
49
1608
Roberta TAYLOR
Roberta TAYLOR #1608
Female 40-44
00:14:51.94
00:14:51.94
(00:14:46.59)
3
(20)
00:14:46.59
40-44
3
Female
20
5:56 min/km
48
1568
Carolyn LOVE
Carolyn LOVE #1568
Female 30-34
00:14:36.79
00:14:36.79
(00:14:32.86)
2
(19)
00:14:32.86
30-34
2
Female
19
5:50 min/km
47
1623
Paul WATSON
Paul WATSON #1623
Male 45-49
00:14:25.16
00:14:25.16
(00:14:23.48)
1
(29)
00:14:23.48
45-49
1
Male
29
5:46 min/km
46
1543
Pete GEORGE
Pete GEORGE #1543
Male 60-64
00:14:23.53
00:14:23.53
(00:14:14.92)
1
(28)
00:14:14.92
60-64
1
Male
28
5:45 min/km
44
1591
Kit SAINSBURY
Kit SAINSBURY #1591
Male 30-34
00:14:14.41
00:14:14.41
(00:14:08.19)
2
(27)
00:14:08.19
30-34
2
Male
27
5:41 min/km
45
1559
Anna KATARSKI
Anna KATARSKI #1559
Female 55-59
00:14:15.20
00:14:15.20
(00:14:06.58)
1
(18)
00:14:06.58
55-59
1
Female
18
5:42 min/km
43
1513
Garth BRIGHTWELL
Garth BRIGHTWELL #1513
Male 35-39
00:14:10.56
00:14:10.56
(00:14:06.42)
2
(26)
00:14:06.42
35-39
2
Male
26
5:40 min/km
42
1516
Jack BROWN
Jack BROWN #1516
Male Under 12
00:14:05.79
00:14:05.79
(00:14:03.72)
5
(25)
00:14:03.72
Under 12
5
Male
25
5:38 min/km
41
1512
Daniel BRIGHTWELL
Daniel BRIGHTWELL #1512
Male Under 12
00:14:05.69
00:14:05.69
(00:14:01.76)
4
(24)
00:14:01.76
Under 12
4
Male
24
5:38 min/km
40
1501
Jack ADAMS
Jack ADAMS #1501
Male 12-15
00:14:04.58
00:14:04.58
(00:13:54.93)
7
(23)
00:13:54.93
12-15
7
Male
23
5:37 min/km
39
1534
William DODD
William DODD #1534
Male Under 12
00:13:49.39
00:13:49.39
(00:13:46.89)
3
(22)
00:13:46.89
Under 12
3
Male
22
5:31 min/km
38
1613
Kristie TREGONING
Kristie TREGONING #1613
Female 40-44
00:13:40.79
00:13:40.79
(00:13:32.75)
2
(17)
00:13:32.75
40-44
2
Female
17
5:28 min/km
37
1612
Ty TREGONGING
Ty TREGONGING #1612
Male 40-44
00:13:28.14
00:13:28.14
(00:13:21.13)
3
(21)
00:13:21.13
40-44
3
Male
21
5:23 min/km
36
1604
Nicole SMITH
Nicole SMITH #1604
Female 40-44
00:13:26.11
00:13:26.11
(00:13:18.33)
1
(16)
00:13:18.33
40-44
1
Female
16
5:22 min/km
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (135 items)