MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon
21 Feb 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Sprint Relay Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Kids Relay Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (111 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
61
316
Wan Darwisy Juani Muhammed Nazri
Wan Darwisy Juani Muhammed Nazri #316
Male 12-13
00:21:43.77
00:21:43.77
18
(36)
12-13
18
Male
36
TRI AMATEUR
MAL
UCSI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL SPRING HILL SEREMBAN NEG
66.72
7:54 min/km
00:06:14.95
73
18
36
00:01:47.83
77
24
43
00:13:40.98
56
18
37
60
286
Emma Wickes
Emma Wickes #286
Female 12-13
00:21:10.08
00:21:10.08
16
(25)
12-13
16
Female
25
ES
77.37
7:41 min/km
00:04:38.45
24
2
7
00:01:08.65
43
12
20
00:15:22.96
68
17
27
59
300
Althea Chua
Althea Chua #300
Female 14-15
00:20:55.40
00:20:55.40
9
(24)
14-15
9
Female
24
SIN
76.18
7:36 min/km
00:05:01.41
42
10
19
00:01:06.34
38
8
19
00:14:47.64
66
10
25
58
240
Riley Smith
Riley Smith #240
Male 12-13
00:20:50.11
00:20:50.11
17
(35)
12-13
17
Male
35
NZL
Canadian International School
69.58
7:34 min/km
00:06:36.32
76
19
39
00:01:30.42
63
20
36
00:12:43.35
41
14
30
57
252
Wong Jun Han
Wong Jun Han #252
Male 14-15
00:20:47.87
00:20:47.87
18
(34)
14-15
18
Male
34
SIN
Bendemeer Secondary
67.68
7:33 min/km
00:08:12.46
88
24
50
00:01:47.54
76
19
42
00:10:47.86
14
10
11
56
259
Pranav Jonavithula
Pranav Jonavithula #259
Male 14-15
00:20:47.68
00:20:47.68
17
(33)
14-15
17
Male
33
IND
Australian International School
67.69
7:33 min/km
00:06:27.17
75
20
38
00:01:35.80
67
17
37
00:12:44.70
42
17
31
55
205
Reilly Grose-Hodge
Reilly Grose-Hodge #205
Female 12-13
00:20:35.09
00:20:35.09
15
(23)
12-13
15
Female
23
ES
Marlborough College Malaysia
79.56
7:29 min/km
00:04:39.16
27
3
8
00:01:14.09
53
14
24
00:14:41.84
64
15
23
54
234
Scott Patterson
Scott Patterson #234
Male 12-13
00:20:34.86
00:20:34.86
16
(32)
12-13
16
Male
32
TriEdge
ES
70.44
7:29 min/km
00:05:31.37
50
13
27
00:01:29.13
62
19
35
00:13:34.35
54
16
35
53
220
Kylie Compton
Kylie Compton #220
Female 14-15
00:20:32.46
00:20:32.46
8
(22)
14-15
8
Female
22
ES
77.60
7:28 min/km
00:04:50.39
35
8
14
00:00:54.86
13
1
5
00:14:47.20
65
9
24
52
213
Natasha Wilson
Natasha Wilson #213
Female 12-13
00:20:16.42
00:20:16.42
14
(21)
12-13
14
Female
21
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
80.78
7:22 min/km
00:06:13.56
72
24
37
00:01:12.33
48
13
22
00:12:50.53
45
10
14
51
214
Sophia Dallimore
Sophia Dallimore #214
Female 12-13
00:20:12.75
00:20:12.75
13
(20)
12-13
13
Female
20
AUS
81.02
7:21 min/km
00:05:00.20
41
9
18
00:00:59.40
24
6
10
00:14:13.14
60
14
21
50
243
Artyom Lukasevits
Artyom Lukasevits #243
Male 12-13
00:20:11.36
00:20:11.36
15
(31)
12-13
15
Male
31
Olympia Swimming Club
EST
Tanjong Katong Primary School
71.81
7:20 min/km
00:04:59.64
40
9
23
00:01:12.60
49
15
27
00:13:59.11
58
19
38
49
225
Nathan Chong
Nathan Chong #225
Male 14-15
00:20:02.86
00:20:02.86
16
(30)
14-15
16
Male
30
Trackstar
SIN
Kent Ridge Sec Sch
70.22
7:17 min/km
00:05:48.67
59
16
30
00:01:44.61
73
18
40
00:12:29.57
38
16
28
48
207
Grace Rodsjo
Grace Rodsjo #207
Female 12-13
00:19:50.79
00:19:50.79
12
(19)
12-13
12
Female
19
AUS
AIS
82.52
7:13 min/km
00:05:55.84
65
22
34
00:01:17.91
56
16
26
00:12:37.03
40
7
11
47
288
Mia Li Shen Tan
Mia Li Shen Tan #288
Female 12-13
00:19:44.27
00:19:44.27
11
(18)
12-13
11
Female
18
MAL
82.97
7:10 min/km
00:05:51.74
63
20
32
00:00:54.46
12
4
4
00:12:58.07
48
11
16
46
215
Ria Nakahara
Ria Nakahara #215
Female 12-13
00:19:42.44
00:19:42.44
10
(17)
12-13
10
Female
17
Cicada Athletic Club
JPN
Singapore American School
83.10
7:09 min/km
00:05:40.45
55
15
26
00:01:14.49
54
15
25
00:12:47.50
43
8
12
45
283
Yuki Shibuya
Yuki Shibuya #283
Female 12-13
00:19:41.62
00:19:41.62
9
(16)
12-13
9
Female
16
JPN
83.16
7:09 min/km
00:04:49.71
33
6
13
00:01:05.54
36
11
18
00:13:46.36
57
13
20
44
228
Fraser Logan
Fraser Logan #228
Male 14-15
00:19:40.30
00:19:40.30
15
(29)
14-15
15
Male
29
ES
UWCSEA East
71.56
7:09 min/km
00:06:10.07
71
18
35
00:01:12.62
50
13
28
00:12:17.60
34
14
24
43
312
Max Ball
Max Ball #312
Male 12-13
00:19:34.87
00:19:34.87
14
(28)
12-13
14
Male
28
AUS
Australian International School
74.04
7:07 min/km
00:04:51.75
36
8
22
00:01:07.00
39
10
20
00:13:36.12
55
17
36
42
233
Choo Shinn Gee
Choo Shinn Gee #233
Male 12-13
00:19:07.80
00:19:07.80
13
(27)
12-13
13
Male
27
MAL
SJKC; YOKE NAM; KUALA LUMPUR
75.78
6:57 min/km
00:05:51.45
62
15
31
00:01:11.94
46
14
26
00:12:04.40
28
8
21
41
248
Austin Cocks
Austin Cocks #248
Male 12-13
00:19:04.74
00:19:04.74
12
(26)
12-13
12
Male
26
AUS
United World College South East Asia
75.99
6:56 min/km
00:05:38.45
52
14
28
00:01:06.01
37
9
19
00:12:20.27
35
11
25
40
323
Taasia Zi Yi Thong
Taasia Zi Yi Thong #323
Female 14-15
00:18:51.37
00:18:51.37
7
(15)
14-15
7
Female
15
MAL
84.53
6:51 min/km
00:04:48.33
31
7
11
00:01:12.17
47
9
21
00:12:50.86
46
5
15
39
313
Lennard Jaeger
Lennard Jaeger #313
Male 12-13
00:18:50.28
00:18:50.28
11
(25)
12-13
11
Male
25
GER
GESS
76.96
6:51 min/km
00:04:38.67
26
6
19
00:02:03.82
84
26
48
00:12:07.78
29
9
22
38
217
Sophia Hamlen
Sophia Hamlen #217
Female 12-13
00:18:47.37
00:18:47.37
8
(14)
12-13
8
Female
14
USA
87.16
6:49 min/km
00:04:40.62
29
4
10
00:01:19.13
57
17
27
00:12:47.61
44
9
13
37
219
Olivia Faneco
Olivia Faneco #219
Female 14-15
00:18:44.76
00:18:44.76
6
(13)
14-15
6
Female
13
UWC Dover
FRA
UWCSEA Dover
85.03
6:49 min/km
00:04:22.45
17
2
3
00:01:02.30
30
5
14
00:13:20.01
52
7
19
36
322
Lodge Piper
Lodge Piper #322
Female 12-13
00:18:38.84
00:18:38.84
7
(12)
12-13
7
Female
12
AUS
UWCSEA East
87.82
6:46 min/km
00:05:29.20
48
12
22
00:00:55.41
17
5
8
00:12:14.22
32
6
10
35
309
Jacob Davies
Jacob Davies #309
Male 12-13
00:18:37.08
00:18:37.08
10
(24)
12-13
10
Male
24
AUS
77.87
6:46 min/km
00:05:04.14
43
10
24
00:01:00.10
27
7
16
00:12:32.83
39
13
29
34
209
Brodie Horn
Brodie Horn #209
Female 12-13
00:18:36.20
00:18:36.20
6
(11)
12-13
6
Female
11
AUS
Australian International school
88.03
6:45 min/km
00:05:29.88
49
13
23
00:00:54.32
11
3
3
00:12:12.00
31
5
9
33
302
Evie Pickup
Evie Pickup #302
Female 14-15
00:18:29.67
00:18:29.67
5
(10)
14-15
5
Female
10
Team TIME Malaysia
ES
Garden International School; Kuala Lumpur
86.18
6:43 min/km
00:04:30.57
21
4
5
00:00:57.93
23
4
9
00:13:01.16
50
6
18
32
289
Enola De Smet
Enola De Smet #289
Female 12-13
00:18:20.62
00:18:20.62
5
(9)
12-13
5
Female
9
BEL
UWCSEA
89.28
6:40 min/km
00:05:38.84
53
14
25
00:01:00.22
28
8
12
00:11:41.55
23
3
5
31
324
Monaghan Dylan Razali
Monaghan Dylan Razali #324
Male 12-13
00:18:19.60
00:18:19.60
9
(23)
12-13
9
Male
23
TEAM VELODROME
IRL
79.11
6:39 min/km
00:05:11.68
45
12
26
00:01:09.95
45
13
25
00:11:57.97
26
7
19
30
329
Rose Elizabeth
Rose Elizabeth #329
Female 12-13
00:18:15.62
00:18:15.62
4
(8)
12-13
4
Female
8
SIN
Methodist Girl's School
89.69
6:38 min/km
00:04:15.45
12
1
2
00:01:00.61
29
9
13
00:12:59.55
49
12
17
29
202
Nicole Chan Shee Teng
Nicole Chan Shee Teng #202
Female 12-13
00:18:15.10
00:18:15.10
3
(7)
12-13
3
Female
7
Tri-Amateur Triathlon Club
MAL
Sri Sempurna International School
89.73
6:38 min/km
00:05:25.96
46
10
20
00:00:59.54
25
7
11
00:11:49.59
24
4
6
28
326
Chan Wei Ze Tyler
Chan Wei Ze Tyler #326
Male 12-13
00:18:14.11
00:18:14.11
8
(22)
12-13
8
Male
22
Team Fabian
SIN
Nanyang Primary School
79.50
6:37 min/km
00:06:08.95
70
17
34
00:00:57.26
20
5
12
00:11:07.89
18
4
15
27
235
Samuel Compton
Samuel Compton #235
Male 12-13
00:18:09.61
00:18:09.61
7
(21)
12-13
7
Male
21
ES
79.83
6:36 min/km
00:04:50.21
34
7
21
00:00:55.36
16
3
9
00:12:24.04
36
12
26
26
236
Randall Liew
Randall Liew #236
Male 12-13
00:17:56.02
00:17:56.02
6
(20)
12-13
6
Male
20
MAL
British International School of Kuala Lumpur
80.84
6:31 min/km
00:04:37.84
23
5
17
00:01:02.40
31
8
17
00:12:15.77
33
10
23
25
330
Noa Berger
Noa Berger #330
Male 14-15
00:17:55.30
00:17:55.30
14
(19)
14-15
14
Male
19
USA
78.55
6:31 min/km
00:04:24.20
19
12
16
00:01:02.54
32
10
18
00:12:28.55
37
15
27
24
238
Lucas May
Lucas May #238
Male 12-13
00:17:45.61
00:17:45.61
5
(18)
12-13
5
Male
18
ES
UWCSEA East
81.63
6:27 min/km
00:05:06.19
44
11
25
00:01:07.10
40
11
21
00:11:32.31
22
6
18
23
295
Thammasat Samerwong
Thammasat Samerwong #295
Male 14-15
00:17:42.36
00:17:42.36
13
(17)
14-15
13
Male
17
THI
79.50
6:26 min/km
00:03:52.64
5
5
5
00:00:52.52
5
4
4
00:12:57.20
47
18
32
22
294
Lauren Shillabeer
Lauren Shillabeer #294
Female 14-15
00:17:38.62
00:17:38.62
4
(6)
14-15
4
Female
6
UWC Dover
ES
UWCSEA Dover
90.34
6:24 min/km
00:04:24.90
20
3
4
00:01:05.09
34
6
16
00:12:08.62
30
4
8
21
299
Devika Srikanth
Devika Srikanth #299
Female 14-15
00:17:35.26
00:17:35.26
3
(5)
14-15
3
Female
5
IND
90.63
6:23 min/km
00:04:40.21
28
6
9
00:01:05.26
35
7
17
00:11:49.78
25
3
7
20
321
Tania Zi Xuan Thong
Tania Zi Xuan Thong #321
Female 12-13
00:17:05.36
00:17:05.36
2
(4)
12-13
2
Female
4
MAL
95.83
6:12 min/km
00:04:48.45
32
5
12
00:00:54.05
10
2
2
00:11:22.85
20
2
4
19
218
Branson Wee
Branson Wee #218
Male 14-15
00:17:04.33
00:17:04.33
12
(16)
14-15
12
Male
16
Tri-Amateur Triathlon Club
MAL
82.45
6:12 min/km
00:03:53.67
6
6
6
00:01:07.86
42
12
23
00:12:02.79
27
13
20
18
241
Shaun Pexton
Shaun Pexton #241
Male 12-13
00:16:37.93
00:16:37.93
4
(15)
12-13
4
Male
15
UWC Dragon
ES
UWCSEA East
87.17
6:02 min/km
00:04:16.04
13
3
11
00:00:53.19
7
1
6
00:11:28.69
21
5
17
17
298
Stephanie Sullivan
Stephanie Sullivan #298
Female 14-15
00:16:25.87
00:16:25.87
2
(3)
14-15
2
Female
3
ES
Marlborough College Malaysia
97.01
5:58 min/km
00:04:52.85
38
9
16
00:00:55.15
14
2
6
00:10:37.86
11
2
2
16
232
Nigel Ng Kar Kean
Nigel Ng Kar Kean #232
Male 12-13
00:16:25.73
00:16:25.73
3
(14)
12-13
3
Male
14
Tri-Amateur Triathlon Club
MAL
Sri Sempurna International School
88.25
5:58 min/km
00:04:18.21
14
4
12
00:00:59.62
26
6
15
00:11:07.89
17
3
14
15
203
Siobhain Doyle
Siobhain Doyle #203
Female 12-13
00:16:22.62
00:16:22.62
1
(2)
12-13
1
Female
2
MAL
100.00
5:57 min/km
00:04:52.20
37
7
15
00:00:51.23
4
1
1
00:10:39.18
12
1
3
14
253
Samir Varma
Samir Varma #253
Male 14-15
00:16:14.61
00:16:14.61
11
(13)
14-15
11
Male
13
MetaSport
USA
UWCSEA Dover
86.66
5:54 min/km
00:04:13.20
10
8
9
00:00:52.75
6
5
5
00:11:08.66
19
12
16
13
244
Jackson Campbell
Jackson Campbell #244
Male 12-13
00:16:06.28
00:16:06.28
2
(12)
12-13
2
Male
12
Anza
AUS
Australian International School
90.02
5:51 min/km
00:04:13.95
11
2
10
00:00:53.24
8
2
7
00:10:59.08
15
2
12
12
226
Aldrich Goh
Aldrich Goh #226
Male 14-15
00:16:01.30
00:16:01.30
10
(11)
14-15
10
Male
11
TDS
SIN
Maris Stella High School
87.86
5:49 min/km
00:04:44.71
30
14
20
00:01:13.07
51
14
29
00:10:03.52
7
6
7
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (111 items)