MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon
21 Feb 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Sprint Relay Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Kids Relay Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (111 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
67
212
Charlotte Wilson
Charlotte Wilson #212
Female 12-13
00:22:18.92
00:22:18.92
17
(27)
12-13
17
Female
27
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
73.39
8:06 min/km
00:05:40.89
56
16
27
00:01:42.35
70
21
33
00:14:55.67
67
16
26
63
325
Koyama Yuki
Koyama Yuki #325
Male 12-13
00:21:56.61
00:21:56.61
19
(37)
12-13
19
Male
37
JPN
66.07
7:58 min/km
00:06:02.12
68
16
32
00:01:24.45
59
17
32
00:14:30.03
62
21
41
86
327
Teo Josh
Teo Josh #327
Male 14-15
00:28:34.96
00:28:34.96
23
(49)
14-15
23
Male
49
SIN
49.25
10:23 min/km
00:05:39.93
54
15
29
00:02:20.01
86
23
49
00:20:35.02
89
24
51
46
215
Ria Nakahara
Ria Nakahara #215
Female 12-13
00:19:42.44
00:19:42.44
10
(17)
12-13
10
Female
17
Cicada Athletic Club
JPN
Singapore American School
83.10
7:09 min/km
00:05:40.45
55
15
26
00:01:14.49
54
15
25
00:12:47.50
43
8
12
42
233
Choo Shinn Gee
Choo Shinn Gee #233
Male 12-13
00:19:07.80
00:19:07.80
13
(27)
12-13
13
Male
27
MAL
SJKC; YOKE NAM; KUALA LUMPUR
75.78
6:57 min/km
00:05:51.45
62
15
31
00:01:11.94
46
14
26
00:12:04.40
28
8
21
82
230
Dorothy Erin Gan
Dorothy Erin Gan #230
Female 14-15
00:27:38.07
00:27:38.07
14
(37)
14-15
14
Female
37
PHI
St. Anthony's Canossian Secondary School
57.68
10:02 min/km
00:06:44.21
78
14
38
00:01:59.80
83
14
36
00:18:54.06
86
14
37
12
226
Aldrich Goh
Aldrich Goh #226
Male 14-15
00:16:01.30
00:16:01.30
10
(11)
14-15
10
Male
11
TDS
SIN
Maris Stella High School
87.86
5:49 min/km
00:04:44.71
30
14
20
00:01:13.07
51
14
29
00:10:03.52
7
6
7
41
248
Austin Cocks
Austin Cocks #248
Male 12-13
00:19:04.74
00:19:04.74
12
(26)
12-13
12
Male
26
AUS
United World College South East Asia
75.99
6:56 min/km
00:05:38.45
52
14
28
00:01:06.01
37
9
19
00:12:20.27
35
11
25
32
289
Enola De Smet
Enola De Smet #289
Female 12-13
00:18:20.62
00:18:20.62
5
(9)
12-13
5
Female
9
BEL
UWCSEA
89.28
6:40 min/km
00:05:38.84
53
14
25
00:01:00.22
28
8
12
00:11:41.55
23
3
5
62
293
Katharina Bracht
Katharina Bracht #293
Female 14-15
00:21:51.62
00:21:51.62
10
(26)
14-15
10
Female
26
GER
72.91
7:56 min/km
00:05:58.70
66
13
35
00:01:13.80
52
10
23
00:14:39.11
63
8
22
9
257
Jayden Lilley
Jayden Lilley #257
Male 14-15
00:15:32.98
00:15:32.98
8
(9)
14-15
8
Male
9
ES
Marlborough College Malaysia
90.53
5:39 min/km
00:04:38.67
25
13
18
00:01:17.26
55
15
30
00:09:37.04
3
2
3
54
234
Scott Patterson
Scott Patterson #234
Male 12-13
00:20:34.86
00:20:34.86
16
(32)
12-13
16
Male
32
TriEdge
ES
70.44
7:29 min/km
00:05:31.37
50
13
27
00:01:29.13
62
19
35
00:13:34.35
54
16
35
34
209
Brodie Horn
Brodie Horn #209
Female 12-13
00:18:36.20
00:18:36.20
6
(11)
12-13
6
Female
11
AUS
Australian International school
88.03
6:45 min/km
00:05:29.88
49
13
23
00:00:54.32
11
3
3
00:12:12.00
31
5
9
25
330
Noa Berger
Noa Berger #330
Male 14-15
00:17:55.30
00:17:55.30
14
(19)
14-15
14
Male
19
USA
78.55
6:31 min/km
00:04:24.20
19
12
16
00:01:02.54
32
10
18
00:12:28.55
37
15
27
31
324
Monaghan Dylan Razali
Monaghan Dylan Razali #324
Male 12-13
00:18:19.60
00:18:19.60
9
(23)
12-13
9
Male
23
TEAM VELODROME
IRL
79.11
6:39 min/km
00:05:11.68
45
12
26
00:01:09.95
45
13
25
00:11:57.97
26
7
19
36
322
Lodge Piper
Lodge Piper #322
Female 12-13
00:18:38.84
00:18:38.84
7
(12)
12-13
7
Female
12
AUS
UWCSEA East
87.82
6:46 min/km
00:05:29.20
48
12
22
00:00:55.41
17
5
8
00:12:14.22
32
6
10
77
297
Remy Wilding
Remy Wilding #297
Female 14-15
00:25:12.38
00:25:12.38
13
(36)
14-15
13
Female
36
AUS
UWCSEA East
63.24
9:09 min/km
00:05:41.95
57
12
28
00:01:45.36
74
13
34
00:17:45.06
80
12
35
74
223
Ellen Ives
Ellen Ives #223
Female 14-15
00:24:47.91
00:24:47.91
12
(34)
14-15
12
Female
34
Anza
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
64.28
9:01 min/km
00:05:33.46
51
11
24
00:01:32.55
64
11
28
00:17:41.89
79
11
34
24
238
Lucas May
Lucas May #238
Male 12-13
00:17:45.61
00:17:45.61
5
(18)
12-13
5
Male
18
ES
UWCSEA East
81.63
6:27 min/km
00:05:06.19
44
11
25
00:01:07.10
40
11
21
00:11:32.31
22
6
18
290
Sophie Cornwell
Sophie Cornwell #290
Female 12-13
Query
Query
12-13
Female
AUS
min/km
00:05:28.70
47
11
21
00:42:29.70
3
263
Oliver Rios Trott
Oliver Rios Trott #263
Male 14-15
00:14:31.03
00:14:31.03
2
(3)
14-15
2
Male
3
ES
96.97
5:16 min/km
00:04:22.59
18
11
15
00:00:57.40
21
8
13
00:09:11.03
1
1
1
6
229
Jack Heneberry
Jack Heneberry #229
Male 14-15
00:15:09.31
00:15:09.31
5
(6)
14-15
5
Male
6
Team TIME Malaysia
IRL
The Alice Smith School; Kuala Lumpur
92.88
5:30 min/km
00:04:20.55
16
10
14
00:00:53.39
9
6
8
00:09:55.37
6
5
6
29
202
Nicole Chan Shee Teng
Nicole Chan Shee Teng #202
Female 12-13
00:18:15.10
00:18:15.10
3
(7)
12-13
3
Female
7
Tri-Amateur Triathlon Club
MAL
Sri Sempurna International School
89.73
6:38 min/km
00:05:25.96
46
10
20
00:00:59.54
25
7
11
00:11:49.59
24
4
6
59
300
Althea Chua
Althea Chua #300
Female 14-15
00:20:55.40
00:20:55.40
9
(24)
14-15
9
Female
24
SIN
76.18
7:36 min/km
00:05:01.41
42
10
19
00:01:06.34
38
8
19
00:14:47.64
66
10
25
35
309
Jacob Davies
Jacob Davies #309
Male 12-13
00:18:37.08
00:18:37.08
10
(24)
12-13
10
Male
24
AUS
77.87
6:46 min/km
00:05:04.14
43
10
24
00:01:00.10
27
7
16
00:12:32.83
39
13
29
17
298
Stephanie Sullivan
Stephanie Sullivan #298
Female 14-15
00:16:25.87
00:16:25.87
2
(3)
14-15
2
Female
3
ES
Marlborough College Malaysia
97.01
5:58 min/km
00:04:52.85
38
9
16
00:00:55.15
14
2
6
00:10:37.86
11
2
2
51
214
Sophia Dallimore
Sophia Dallimore #214
Female 12-13
00:20:12.75
00:20:12.75
13
(20)
12-13
13
Female
20
AUS
81.02
7:21 min/km
00:05:00.20
41
9
18
00:00:59.40
24
6
10
00:14:13.14
60
14
21
50
243
Artyom Lukasevits
Artyom Lukasevits #243
Male 12-13
00:20:11.36
00:20:11.36
15
(31)
12-13
15
Male
31
Olympia Swimming Club
EST
Tanjong Katong Primary School
71.81
7:20 min/km
00:04:59.64
40
9
23
00:01:12.60
49
15
27
00:13:59.11
58
19
38
7
255
Valentin Van Wersch
Valentin Van Wersch #255
Male 14-15
00:15:10.94
00:15:10.94
6
(7)
14-15
6
Male
7
FRA
92.72
5:31 min/km
00:04:20.49
15
9
13
00:00:57.76
22
9
14
00:09:52.69
5
4
5
14
253
Samir Varma
Samir Varma #253
Male 14-15
00:16:14.61
00:16:14.61
11
(13)
14-15
11
Male
13
MetaSport
USA
UWCSEA Dover
86.66
5:54 min/km
00:04:13.20
10
8
9
00:00:52.75
6
5
5
00:11:08.66
19
12
16
68
210
Georgie Mandziy
Georgie Mandziy #210
Female 12-13
00:22:20.36
00:22:20.36
18
(28)
12-13
18
Female
28
AUS
Australian International School
73.31
8:07 min/km
00:04:53.66
39
8
17
00:01:02.60
33
10
15
00:16:24.09
71
19
29
53
220
Kylie Compton
Kylie Compton #220
Female 14-15
00:20:32.46
00:20:32.46
8
(22)
14-15
8
Female
22
ES
77.60
7:28 min/km
00:04:50.39
35
8
14
00:00:54.86
13
1
5
00:14:47.20
65
9
24
43
312
Max Ball
Max Ball #312
Male 12-13
00:19:34.87
00:19:34.87
14
(28)
12-13
14
Male
28
AUS
Australian International School
74.04
7:07 min/km
00:04:51.75
36
8
22
00:01:07.00
39
10
20
00:13:36.12
55
17
36
40
323
Taasia Zi Yi Thong
Taasia Zi Yi Thong #323
Female 14-15
00:18:51.37
00:18:51.37
7
(15)
14-15
7
Female
15
MAL
84.53
6:51 min/km
00:04:48.33
31
7
11
00:01:12.17
47
9
21
00:12:50.86
46
5
15
8
318
Tan Jiahao
Tan Jiahao #318
Male 14-15
00:15:22.80
00:15:22.80
7
(8)
14-15
7
Male
8
SIN
91.53
5:35 min/km
00:03:59.59
9
7
8
00:00:56.57
18
7
10
00:10:26.63
9
7
8
27
235
Samuel Compton
Samuel Compton #235
Male 12-13
00:18:09.61
00:18:09.61
7
(21)
12-13
7
Male
21
ES
79.83
6:36 min/km
00:04:50.21
34
7
21
00:00:55.36
16
3
9
00:12:24.04
36
12
26
15
203
Siobhain Doyle
Siobhain Doyle #203
Female 12-13
00:16:22.62
00:16:22.62
1
(2)
12-13
1
Female
2
MAL
100.00
5:57 min/km
00:04:52.20
37
7
15
00:00:51.23
4
1
1
00:10:39.18
12
1
3
19
218
Branson Wee
Branson Wee #218
Male 14-15
00:17:04.33
00:17:04.33
12
(16)
14-15
12
Male
16
Tri-Amateur Triathlon Club
MAL
82.45
6:12 min/km
00:03:53.67
6
6
6
00:01:07.86
42
12
23
00:12:02.79
27
13
20
45
283
Yuki Shibuya
Yuki Shibuya #283
Female 12-13
00:19:41.62
00:19:41.62
9
(16)
12-13
9
Female
16
JPN
83.16
7:09 min/km
00:04:49.71
33
6
13
00:01:05.54
36
11
18
00:13:46.36
57
13
20
39
313
Lennard Jaeger
Lennard Jaeger #313
Male 12-13
00:18:50.28
00:18:50.28
11
(25)
12-13
11
Male
25
GER
GESS
76.96
6:51 min/km
00:04:38.67
26
6
19
00:02:03.82
84
26
48
00:12:07.78
29
9
22
21
299
Devika Srikanth
Devika Srikanth #299
Female 14-15
00:17:35.26
00:17:35.26
3
(5)
14-15
3
Female
5
IND
90.63
6:23 min/km
00:04:40.21
28
6
9
00:01:05.26
35
7
17
00:11:49.78
25
3
7
23
295
Thammasat Samerwong
Thammasat Samerwong #295
Male 14-15
00:17:42.36
00:17:42.36
13
(17)
14-15
13
Male
17
THI
79.50
6:26 min/km
00:03:52.64
5
5
5
00:00:52.52
5
4
4
00:12:57.20
47
18
32
20
321
Tania Zi Xuan Thong
Tania Zi Xuan Thong #321
Female 12-13
00:17:05.36
00:17:05.36
2
(4)
12-13
2
Female
4
MAL
95.83
6:12 min/km
00:04:48.45
32
5
12
00:00:54.05
10
2
2
00:11:22.85
20
2
4
26
236
Randall Liew
Randall Liew #236
Male 12-13
00:17:56.02
00:17:56.02
6
(20)
12-13
6
Male
20
MAL
British International School of Kuala Lumpur
80.84
6:31 min/km
00:04:37.84
23
5
17
00:01:02.40
31
8
17
00:12:15.77
33
10
23
11
224
Emma Middleditch
Emma Middleditch #224
Female 14-15
00:15:56.37
00:15:56.37
1
(1)
14-15
1
Female
1
New Moon KH Cycle (NMKHC)
FRA
GWA
100.00
5:47 min/km
00:04:34.86
22
5
6
00:00:55.34
15
3
7
00:10:26.16
8
1
1
5
221
Teddy Lee
Teddy Lee #221
Male 14-15
00:15:06.86
00:15:06.86
4
(5)
14-15
4
Male
5
UWC Dover
SIN
UWCSEA Dover
93.13
5:29 min/km
00:03:47.57
4
4
4
00:00:43.42
1
1
1
00:10:35.86
10
8
9
16
232
Nigel Ng Kar Kean
Nigel Ng Kar Kean #232
Male 12-13
00:16:25.73
00:16:25.73
3
(14)
12-13
3
Male
14
Tri-Amateur Triathlon Club
MAL
Sri Sempurna International School
88.25
5:58 min/km
00:04:18.21
14
4
12
00:00:59.62
26
6
15
00:11:07.89
17
3
14
38
217
Sophia Hamlen
Sophia Hamlen #217
Female 12-13
00:18:47.37
00:18:47.37
8
(14)
12-13
8
Female
14
USA
87.16
6:49 min/km
00:04:40.62
29
4
10
00:01:19.13
57
17
27
00:12:47.61
44
9
13
33
302
Evie Pickup
Evie Pickup #302
Female 14-15
00:18:29.67
00:18:29.67
5
(10)
14-15
5
Female
10
Team TIME Malaysia
ES
Garden International School; Kuala Lumpur
86.18
6:43 min/km
00:04:30.57
21
4
5
00:00:57.93
23
4
9
00:13:01.16
50
6
18
10
319
Kazuma Ninomiya
Kazuma Ninomiya #319
Male 14-15
00:15:56.11
00:15:56.11
9
(10)
14-15
9
Male
10
JPN
88.34
5:47 min/km
00:03:43.29
3
3
3
00:01:07.16
41
11
22
00:11:05.65
16
11
13
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (111 items)