St Stephens Duathlon
12 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Short Course Individuals
Short Course Teams
Long Course Individuals
Long Course Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (128 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
51
35
Carson WOLFF
Carson WOLFF #35
Male 7
00:59:56.10
00:59:56.10
3
(43)
7
3
Male
43
Carana
3:52 min/km
00:06:40.10
35
2
33
00:01:39.90
55
4
48
00:28:08.80
54
3
47
00:02:12.90
91
9
64
00:21:14.40
56
5
44
52
58
Megan GREENSMITH
Megan GREENSMITH #58
Female 10
01:00:19.50
01:00:19.50
2
(9)
10
2
Female
9
Timae
3:53 min/km
00:07:53.60
76
3
10
00:01:49.20
84
12
21
00:29:04.00
60
3
10
00:01:16.10
20
3
5
00:20:16.60
44
3
9
53
74
Savannah SHARP
Savannah SHARP #74
Female 10
01:00:26.00
01:00:26.00
3
(10)
10
3
Female
10
Alethea
3:53 min/km
00:07:04.90
57
1
6
00:01:40.20
59
4
9
00:30:05.40
66
5
12
00:02:07.60
85
14
25
00:19:27.90
36
2
8
54
49
Nathan ESSLEMONT
Nathan ESSLEMONT #49
Male 9
01:00:27.10
01:00:27.10
6
(44)
9
6
Male
44
Timae
3:54 min/km
00:06:04.90
14
3
14
00:01:41.60
68
9
55
00:25:20.90
37
6
32
00:01:38.10
52
7
40
00:25:41.60
80
6
61
55
139
Alex WILLIAMS
Alex WILLIAMS #139
Male 11
01:00:27.10
01:00:27.10
10
(45)
11
10
Male
45
Carana
3:54 min/km
00:07:20.70
63
12
57
00:01:20.20
13
3
11
00:30:40.00
70
12
56
00:01:17.90
23
5
17
00:19:48.30
40
9
32
56
55
Nicholas DIAZ
Nicholas DIAZ #55
Male 9
01:00:54.30
01:00:54.30
7
(46)
9
7
Male
46
Alethea
3:55 min/km
00:06:01.10
13
2
13
00:01:18.60
9
3
8
00:25:20.40
36
5
31
00:01:56.80
79
8
56
00:26:17.40
86
8
65
57
107
Evan HEWITT
Evan HEWITT #107
Male 10
01:00:59.70
01:00:59.70
25
(47)
10
25
Male
47
Timae
3:56 min/km
00:06:58.70
55
26
50
00:01:56.80
92
31
66
00:28:39.10
57
27
50
00:01:43.60
62
23
46
00:21:41.50
60
26
48
58
113
Alex MURRAY
Alex MURRAY #113
Male 10
01:00:59.80
01:00:59.80
26
(48)
10
26
Male
48
Carana
3:56 min/km
00:06:36.10
31
15
30
00:01:29.00
36
13
32
00:28:31.50
56
26
49
00:01:50.50
73
27
53
00:22:32.70
63
27
50
59
88
Luke HIGGINBOTTOM
Luke HIGGINBOTTOM #88
Male 10
01:01:12.70
01:01:12.70
27
(49)
10
27
Male
49
Carana
3:56 min/km
00:07:11.50
60
29
54
00:01:56.90
93
32
67
00:31:41.70
78
33
62
00:01:47.30
69
26
51
00:18:35.30
31
13
27
60
89
Kane GOODYEAR
Kane GOODYEAR #89
Male 10
01:01:40.00
01:01:40.00
28
(50)
10
28
Male
50
Carana
3:58 min/km
00:06:48.00
44
20
40
00:01:49.10
83
30
63
00:29:37.70
65
30
54
00:02:04.50
84
31
60
00:21:20.70
57
23
45
61
144
Joshua MERRITT
Joshua MERRITT #144
Male 11
01:01:57.60
01:01:57.60
11
(51)
11
11
Male
51
Carana
3:59 min/km
00:06:50.10
49
10
44
00:01:59.50
94
14
68
00:30:54.40
71
13
57
00:01:44.70
64
11
48
00:20:28.90
47
10
38
62
87
Mackenzie COLE
Mackenzie COLE #87
Male 10
01:01:57.80
01:01:57.80
29
(52)
10
29
Male
52
Carana
3:59 min/km
00:06:49.70
48
22
43
00:02:02.40
96
33
69
00:29:18.00
61
28
51
00:02:08.60
87
32
62
00:21:39.10
59
25
47
63
132
Damien KEOH
Damien KEOH #132
Male 11
01:02:07.60
01:02:07.60
12
(53)
11
12
Male
53
Carana
4:00 min/km
00:07:29.50
69
13
62
00:01:37.70
52
12
45
00:27:41.20
53
9
46
00:02:10.70
89
13
63
00:23:08.50
68
13
55
64
102
Mitchell EVERETT
Mitchell EVERETT #102
Male 10
01:02:12.80
01:02:12.80
30
(54)
10
30
Male
54
Carana
4:00 min/km
00:06:43.40
37
17
34
00:01:44.10
70
25
56
00:31:27.30
75
32
60
00:01:26.90
45
14
34
00:20:51.10
50
21
40
65
59
Jasmine KING
Jasmine KING #59
Female 10
01:02:43.40
01:02:43.40
4
(11)
10
4
Female
11
Alethea
4:02 min/km
00:08:43.40
90
9
20
00:01:43.10
69
7
14
00:29:21.60
63
4
11
00:01:04.30
7
2
3
00:21:51.00
61
5
13
66
41
Andrew KIRBY
Andrew KIRBY #41
Male 8
01:02:44.10
01:02:44.10
2
(55)
8
2
Male
55
Carana
4:02 min/km
00:07:42.40
71
2
64
00:01:05.80
2
1
2
00:25:05.60
33
2
28
00:02:49.10
98
2
68
00:26:01.20
85
2
64
67
106
Liam CANNON
Liam CANNON #106
Male 10
01:03:01.90
01:03:01.90
31
(56)
10
31
Male
56
Alethea
4:03 min/km
00:07:29.10
68
32
61
00:01:40.10
57
22
49
00:27:04.80
50
24
43
00:02:02.20
83
30
59
00:24:45.70
74
32
60
68
31
Jack QUIN-SCHOFIELD
Jack QUIN-SCHOFIELD #31
Male 7
01:03:33.20
01:03:33.20
4
(57)
7
4
Male
57
Carana
4:06 min/km
00:07:15.60
61
5
55
00:01:51.10
87
9
64
00:31:30.10
76
5
61
00:01:59.60
80
7
57
00:20:56.80
51
3
41
69
91
Ben KINLEY
Ben KINLEY #91
Male 10
01:03:45.60
01:03:45.60
32
(58)
10
32
Male
58
Timae
4:06 min/km
00:07:50.40
73
33
65
00:01:46.90
76
28
59
00:31:21.00
73
31
59
00:01:41.50
59
22
45
00:21:05.80
54
22
43
70
57
Denae WILSON
Denae WILSON #57
Female 10
01:03:57.00
01:03:57.00
5
(12)
10
5
Female
12
Alethea
4:07 min/km
00:08:12.80
86
7
17
00:01:33.80
42
1
5
00:31:24.30
74
7
15
00:01:45.50
66
7
17
00:21:00.60
53
4
11
71
56
Eloise LEADBETTER
Eloise LEADBETTER #56
Female 10
01:04:55.00
01:04:55.00
6
(13)
10
6
Female
13
Carana
4:11 min/km
00:08:18.50
87
8
18
00:01:40.70
62
6
12
00:28:43.40
58
2
8
00:02:09.00
88
15
26
00:24:03.40
72
6
14
72
33
Morgan STEVEN
Morgan STEVEN #33
Male 7
01:06:40.10
01:06:40.10
5
(59)
7
5
Male
59
Timae
4:18 min/km
00:06:37.00
32
1
31
00:01:21.10
15
2
13
00:37:05.70
94
8
67
00:01:36.40
50
3
38
00:19:59.90
42
2
34
73
28
Oliver DIJKSTRA
Oliver DIJKSTRA #28
Male 7
01:08:26.20
01:08:26.20
6
(60)
7
6
Male
60
Timae
4:24 min/km
00:07:30.20
70
7
63
00:01:40.20
58
5
50
00:34:41.60
86
7
65
00:01:38.00
51
4
39
00:22:56.20
66
7
53
74
145
Luke SHERIDAN
Luke SHERIDAN #145
Male 11
01:08:57.40
01:08:57.40
13
(61)
11
13
Male
61
Carana
4:26 min/km
00:07:53.20
75
14
66
00:01:34.10
44
11
39
00:34:58.20
88
15
66
00:01:54.80
77
12
55
00:22:37.10
64
12
51
75
65
Sophie JOHNSTONE
Sophie JOHNSTONE #65
Female 10
01:09:15.60
01:09:15.60
7
(14)
10
7
Female
14
Alethea
4:28 min/km
00:07:52.50
74
2
9
00:01:46.30
74
9
16
00:32:17.70
80
9
17
00:01:22.10
35
5
9
00:25:57.00
83
10
21
76
116
Neesha RAVENDRAN
Neesha RAVENDRAN #116
Female 11
01:09:31.10
01:09:31.10
2
(15)
11
2
Female
15
Alethea
4:29 min/km
00:08:08.40
83
3
15
00:01:47.80
78
3
19
00:36:46.20
92
4
26
00:01:38.20
54
2
13
00:21:10.50
55
2
12
77
70
Madeleine BURBRIDGE
Madeleine BURBRIDGE #70
Female 10
01:09:33.60
01:09:33.60
8
(16)
10
8
Female
16
Timae
4:29 min/km
00:08:44.30
91
10
21
00:01:53.90
89
14
25
00:31:34.00
77
8
16
00:02:15.30
92
16
28
00:25:06.10
76
7
16
78
134
Daniel MULRENNAN
Daniel MULRENNAN #134
Male 11
01:10:56.10
01:10:56.10
14
(62)
11
14
Male
62
Timae
4:34 min/km
00:07:57.60
77
15
67
00:02:38.30
106
16
71
00:33:26.40
83
14
64
00:02:37.20
96
15
67
00:24:16.60
73
14
59
79
27
Marcu VERMEULEN
Marcu VERMEULEN #27
Male 7
01:10:57.80
01:10:57.80
7
(63)
7
7
Male
63
Timae
4:34 min/km
00:08:00.10
78
8
68
00:01:48.20
79
8
60
00:31:53.90
79
6
63
00:02:07.90
86
8
61
00:27:07.70
89
9
66
80
66
Zoe KESTEL
Zoe KESTEL #66
Female 10
01:12:07.90
01:12:07.90
9
(17)
10
9
Female
17
Carana
4:39 min/km
00:09:32.50
99
15
29
00:02:03.30
97
16
28
00:32:21.10
81
10
18
00:02:50.20
99
18
31
00:25:20.80
79
9
19
81
72
Annabelle KIRBY
Annabelle KIRBY #72
Female 10
01:12:24.80
01:12:24.80
10
(18)
10
10
Female
18
Carana
4:40 min/km
00:09:28.00
97
13
27
00:01:46.60
75
10
17
00:32:49.90
82
11
19
00:01:49.40
71
9
19
00:26:30.90
87
11
22
82
60
Danielle ZADOW
Danielle ZADOW #60
Female 10
01:12:29.20
01:12:29.20
11
(19)
10
11
Female
19
Timae
4:40 min/km
00:09:33.70
100
16
30
00:01:49.10
81
11
20
00:30:34.90
68
6
13
00:02:29.00
94
17
29
00:28:02.50
92
14
26
83
114
Asha MASSONG
Asha MASSONG #114
Female 11
01:12:35.70
01:12:35.70
3
(20)
11
3
Female
20
Timae
4:41 min/km
00:09:16.40
95
5
25
00:02:11.60
100
6
30
00:34:33.60
85
3
21
00:01:42.90
61
4
16
00:24:51.20
75
3
15
84
129
Zane DUNCAN
Zane DUNCAN #129
Male 11
01:12:42.30
01:12:42.30
15
(64)
11
15
Male
64
Timae
4:41 min/km
00:08:27.90
89
16
70
00:02:04.80
98
15
70
00:29:19.00
62
10
52
00:02:29.30
95
14
66
00:30:21.30
96
15
67
85
76
Rebecca MELANKO
Rebecca MELANKO #76
Female 10
01:14:58.20
01:14:58.20
12
(21)
10
12
Female
21
Timae
4:50 min/km
00:08:50.50
92
11
22
00:01:37.50
50
3
7
00:36:08.80
91
15
25
00:01:21.50
33
4
7
00:26:59.90
88
12
23
86
29
Zach PINK
Zach PINK #29
Male 7
01:16:13.10
01:16:13.10
8
(65)
7
8
Male
65
Alethea
4:55 min/km
00:08:09.30
85
9
69
00:01:56.70
91
10
65
00:39:00.10
96
9
68
00:01:07.60
9
1
6
00:25:59.40
84
8
63
87
32
Jordyn LILFORD
Jordyn LILFORD #32
Male 7
01:16:36.00
01:16:36.00
9
(66)
7
9
Male
66
Timae
4:56 min/km
00:19:22.40
109
10
71
00:01:41.20
64
6
52
00:31:16.30
72
4
58
00:01:44.30
63
5
47
00:22:31.80
62
6
49
88
39
Abbie CALLAGHAN
Abbie CALLAGHAN #39
Female 8
01:17:04.20
01:17:04.20
2
(22)
8
2
Female
22
Alethea
4:58 min/km
00:08:52.30
93
3
23
00:01:51.10
88
3
24
00:39:00.10
97
3
29
00:01:32.80
48
2
12
00:25:47.90
81
2
20
89
126
Paige WILSON
Paige WILSON #126
Female 11
01:17:11.20
01:17:11.20
4
(23)
11
4
Female
23
Timae
4:58 min/km
00:09:46.30
102
8
32
00:02:07.60
99
5
29
00:34:23.00
84
2
20
00:02:39.10
97
6
30
00:28:15.20
93
6
27
90
123
Emily RITCHIE
Emily RITCHIE #123
Female 11
01:17:12.60
01:17:12.60
5
(24)
11
5
Female
24
Alethea
4:58 min/km
00:08:21.80
88
4
19
00:02:00.20
95
4
27
00:37:38.20
95
5
28
00:01:38.90
55
3
14
00:27:33.50
91
5
25
91
75
Mia KAPS
Mia KAPS #75
Female 10
01:17:43.50
01:17:43.50
13
(25)
10
13
Female
25
Alethea
5:00 min/km
00:09:15.30
94
12
24
00:01:54.60
90
15
26
00:34:44.10
87
12
22
00:01:51.00
75
11
22
00:29:58.50
95
16
29
92
73
Ellie SCOTT
Ellie SCOTT #73
Female 10
01:17:50.70
01:17:50.70
14
(26)
10
14
Female
26
Alethea
5:01 min/km
00:09:28.70
98
14
28
00:01:45.20
73
8
15
00:36:03.00
90
14
24
00:01:02.70
4
1
2
00:29:31.10
94
15
28
93
117
Amy REID
Amy REID #117
Female 11
01:18:58.70
01:18:58.70
6
(27)
11
6
Female
27
Carana
5:05 min/km
00:09:26.70
96
6
26
00:02:28.00
103
7
33
00:39:43.70
98
6
30
00:02:11.70
90
5
27
00:25:08.60
77
4
17
94
64
Michaela WATKINS
Michaela WATKINS #64
Female 10
01:20:21.10
01:20:21.10
15
(28)
10
15
Female
28
Alethea
5:11 min/km
00:08:04.90
80
5
12
00:01:40.30
60
5
10
00:43:31.60
101
18
32
00:01:50.70
74
10
21
00:25:13.60
78
8
18
95
47
Jack HANRAHAN
Jack HANRAHAN #47
Male 9
01:20:33.50
01:20:33.50
8
(67)
9
8
Male
67
Carana
5:11 min/km
00:07:20.20
62
9
56
00:01:39.00
53
8
46
00:42:52.70
100
9
69
00:02:51.50
100
9
69
00:25:50.10
82
7
62
96
61
Chloe HUTCHINGS
Chloe HUTCHINGS #61
Female 10
01:23:24.20
01:23:24.20
16
(29)
10
16
Female
29
Timae
5:22 min/km
00:10:44.00
104
17
34
00:02:22.20
101
17
31
00:35:13.30
89
13
23
00:02:00.10
81
13
24
00:33:04.60
97
17
30
97
67
Charlotte SOFTLEY
Charlotte SOFTLEY #67
Female 10
01:23:25.00
01:23:25.00
17
(30)
10
17
Female
30
Carana
5:22 min/km
00:08:05.20
81
6
13
00:01:49.60
86
13
23
00:36:59.60
93
16
27
00:01:55.90
78
12
23
00:34:34.70
98
18
31
98
68
Ella HICKINBOTHAM
Ella HICKINBOTHAM #68
Female 10
01:24:32.80
01:24:32.80
18
(31)
10
18
Female
31
Carana
5:27 min/km
00:11:15.00
106
19
36
00:02:37.40
105
20
35
00:41:30.60
99
17
31
00:01:42.90
60
6
15
00:27:26.90
90
13
24
69
Megan CANTWELL
Megan CANTWELL #69
Female 10
Started
Started
10
Female
Timae
min/km
00:10:44.40
105
18
35
00:02:23.70
102
18
32
71
Kara ELLIOT
Kara ELLIOT #71
Female 10
DNS
DNS
10
Female
Carana
min/km
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (128 items)
© 2023